Black Park parkrun # 62 External Results
Black Park
18 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Ryan Brookling  V40MUnattached16:3916:153.4 
217:48   Will Burkitt  S30MMaidenhead17:2317:238.4 
318:16   Dean Ricketts  V40MFire Service17:5517:5536.0 
418:29   Zac McDonough PBS25MWatford18:1618:169.5 
518:32   Christopher William Rose  V45MBurnham18:3018:3016.9 
618:55   Andrew Norton SBV40MGade Valley18:5518:5315.0 
719:07   Philip Jones  V45MWycombe19:0317:556.7 
819:10   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4718:377.0 
919:11   Peter Hackley SBV35MUnattached19:1117:3213.6 
1019:14   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham18:5918:5914.2 
1119:27   Leonard Richardson  V40MMaidenhead18:5418:4414.8 
1219:51   Adrian Huntley  V45MVale of Aylesbury19:1818:513.5 
1319:52   Robert Talbot PBS25MBurnham19:5219:457.3 
1420:03   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede19:5618:346.3 
1520:04   Mark Stevens PBV40MUnattached20:0419:4516.2 
1620:24   Daniel Tovey PBSENMUnattached19:3919:3935.9 
1720:27   Terry Johnson PBV50MUnattached20:2719:357.5 
1820:30   Ben Barton  SENMUnattached19:4719:4736.0 
1920:45   Mike Worsfold  V35MChiltern20:3319:377.6 
2020:49   David Dean V45MUnattached    
2120:52   Paul Illing  V40MWatford20:2620:2319.3 
2221:00   Jonathan David Marsden  V40MUnattached20:2620:1718.2 
2321:06   Tim Pegram  V45MUnattached20:4920:0619.6 
2421:09   Nick Greatorex PBV40MUnattached20:3819:5812.5 
2521:11   Felix Ustorf PBSENMUnattached21:1121:1136.0 
2621:16   Giles Devlin  V35MFetch Everyone20:0618:294.4 
2721:21   Martin Bowd  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:0820:1718.8 
2821:38   Matthew Conrad-jones PBV35MUnattached21:3819:5331.3 
2921:40   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham21:3320:1113.5 
3021:41   Nigel Doxford PBV50MUnattached21:3121:0815.2 
3121:42   Peter Rann PBV35MBurnham21:4221:4236.0 
3221:50   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1220:5014.7 
3321:54   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham20:4120:4113.4 
3421:56   Satnam Makh  V40MUnattached21:4421:4436.0 
3522:02   Nick Tebbit V40MUnattached    
3622:04   Colin Harris U20MUnattached    
3722:11   Pam Smith V50WUnattached    
3822:16   Claire Rook  V35WUnattached21:4119:5736.0 
3922:21   Adam Bowles PBV45MWycombe21:5021:5021.4 
4022:28   Bob Hardman  V60MBurnham21:4321:2917.4 
4122:33   Alex Moore SENMUnattached    
4222:34   Chris Hyatt V35MUnattached    
4322:37   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:3320:4230.9 
4422:39   Hugh Greatorex  U18MBerkshire Schs21:2418:5310.4 
4522:40   Daniel Brookling  U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs21:1116:14-2.7 
4622:41   Mark Radcliffe PBV40MUnattached22:2020:1221.6 
4722:48   Martin J Allen PBV50MChiltern22:4822:1016.4 
4822:56   Jonathan Dayer-smith PBV35MUnattached22:5622:3621.2 
4922:58   Phil Jones PBV35MUnattached22:2620:5928.1 
5023:06   John Edward Ball PBV50MBurnham23:0623:0621.2 
5123:13   Lee Arris PBSENMUnattached23:1321:2735.2 
5223:17   Anna Pegram PBV45WUnattached23:1723:0029.4 
5323:19   Nicholas Russell  V55MUnattached22:3722:3733.8 
5423:22   Nick Clemo PBV50MUnattached23:0022:3919.5 
5523:23   Sarah Lester  S30WDatchet22:4720:2330.3 
5623:24   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5222:4614.7 
5723:30   Geoff Oliver PBV55MUnattached23:3022:3917.6 
5823:31   Jamie Young SBS30MDatchet23:3120:068.6 
5923:32   Chris Dorman PBV45MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
6023:43   John Kilmartin PBV45MUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
6123:48   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:5022:3417.2 
6223:56   Keith Williams PBV35MUnattached23:3621:2935.8 
6323:57   Oliver Stallwood SBS30MUnattached23:5721:4518.7 
6423:59   Gaston Bombourg V45MUnattached    
6523:59   Marie Reynolds  V40WUnattached21:4021:4035.7 
6624:03   Maureen Pedri PBV45WRunning Somewhere Else24:0324:0316.9 
6724:09   Chris Edington  V45MUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
6824:15   Sally Masters V55WUnattached    
6924:18   John Shaw  V60MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington23:0622:2620.5 
7024:21   Lee Dell'osa  SENMUnattached24:0823:4136.0 
7124:27   John Tristan Davies  V65MBurnham24:1624:1633.6 
7224:29   Daniel Evans  V45MHayes & Harlington/Reading Joggers23:5423:3514.9 
7324:34   Stefan Stasiuk  V55MBurnham23:5923:4720.5 
7424:49   Brian Philp  V60MUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
7524:51   Gretchen Bourdillon  SENWUnattached20:2819:334.9 
7624:54   Richard Abraham  V55MChiltern24:2424:2436.0 
7725:01   Steve Murphy  V35MUnattached23:5623:2036.0 
7825:18   Ian Woodbridge  SENMUnattached24:2123:3326.2 
7925:26   Rob Lane  V40MDatchet24:4823:1521.4 
8025:39   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3124:3122.0 
8125:42   Samuel Darkins PBSENMUnattached25:4224:4729.3 
8225:43   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached22:1221:3913.3 
8325:44   Nigel Higgs PBV50MWatford Joggers25:4225:2436.0 
8425:45   Sian Lewis  V50WUnattached23:3423:2820.3 
8525:46   Philip Woolhouse PBV40MUnattached25:4025:4022.1 
8625:47   Bernd Leibenguth  SENMUnattached24:2822:1236.0 
8725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:57   Colin Francis Bennett  V50MBurnham25:4724:4735.8 
8926:00   Robert White SBS30MUnattached26:0023:5933.9 
9026:01   Gary Challoner V35MUnattached    
9126:04   Pauline Siddons  V60WMaidenhead25:5525:3019.4 
9226:05   Stuart Williams PBV40MHayes & Harlington/Datchet24:3521:2912.6 
9326:10   Matthew Russell Smith  SENMUnattached23:3723:3236.0 
9426:15   Brenda King  V65WChiltern25:2825:2536.0 
9526:16   Barbara Allen PBV55WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:1124:2722.7 
9626:18   Christian Woolhouse  U18MUnattached22:2920:5327.2 
9726:21   Nicholas Tremeer PBV50MMarlow Striders26:0023:0015.4 
9826:23   Tammy Langley V35WUnattached    
9926:37   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:2025:0821.8 
10026:38   Daniel Lennox PBSENMUnattached26:3826:3834.7 
10126:39   Spencer Piggott PBSENMUnattached26:3824:4631.0 
10226:50   Pat Bacon  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:5025:5022.3 
10326:51   Catherine Staunton  V45WRunning Somewhere Else24:4024:1117.4 
10426:58   Dave A Thomas  V50MBurnham22:1222:1221.4 
10526:58   Anna Varnagy PBS30WDatchet26:5125:3934.9 
10627:01   Linda McQuaid SBV50WWatford Joggers27:0124:5720.5 
10727:08   Nick Howard  V40MUnattached26:3326:3335.9 
10827:10   Maureen Fitzgerald  V65WThames Valley/Ireland26:2625:5236.0 
10927:11   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:3324:0036.0 
11027:17   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham26:2826:1230.8 
11127:19   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross26:1023:4118.7 
11227:24   Jim Heaney PBSENMUnattached26:5126:0136.0 
11327:30   Laura Hawkins PBV45WBearbrook27:3025:3121.4 
11427:34   Ailbhe Tierney PBS25WHillingdon Triathletes27:3427:3436.0 
11527:36   Caprice Beggs PBS30WSerpentine27:3626:2434.4 
11627:38   David Kenneth Bainbridge  V40MUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
11727:39   Robin Bishop  V35MUnattached25:4823:4616.0 
11827:40   Peter Riley  V65MBurnham25:4125:0536.0 
11927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:44   Claire Kulisa PBS30WBurnham27:4426:1735.9 
12127:46   Morgan Bryant U15MUnattached    
12227:51   Ian Joyce PBSENMUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
12327:59   Mark Thomson  V35MUnattached19:0219:0236.0 
12428:04   AN Other         
12528:05   Jim Bleasdale  V60MUnattached27:1825:0336.0 
12628:09   Louise Mary Hutton PBV35WUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
12728:10   Daniel Pedri  V50MUnattached26:5226:2036.0 
12828:14   Alison Clough  V50WUnattached26:5726:5136.0 
12928:34   Alastair Reece PBV60MUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
13028:42   Jane Martin  V45WStragglers27:5125:0335.9 
13128:47   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet27:3427:2025.8 
13228:57   Clive Wratten  V40MUnattached26:3226:3223.6 
13329:01   Leela Chivers SENWUnattached    
13429:02   Victoria Siddons SENWUnattached    
13529:19   Amanda Jane Norfolk PBV35WUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
13629:27   Nigel Masters V55MUnattached    
13729:41   Joe Gibbs PBV35MUnattached29:2529:2536.0 
13829:44   Lukasz Piotrowski  SENMUnattached25:2724:0817.4 
13929:48   Peter John Davidson Garratt PBV55MSwindon29:1626:3936.0 
14029:52   Michele Coleman  V45WUnattached28:5028:5036.0 
14129:52   Stella Donoghue PBV40WUnattached29:5229:5235.8 
14230:08   Rachhpal Bath  V75MDatchet/Unattached30:0329:2234.4 
14330:11   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet28:3426:3125.3 
14430:47   Andrew Laughland PBV45MUnattached29:0728:3924.2 
14530:49   Catherine Sweetnam  V35WUnattached30:4630:0536.0 
14630:51   Tracey Clarke PBV35WUnattached30:3930:1136.0 
14731:29   Perveen Appleby  V35WBurnham24:1524:1535.9 
14831:54   Paula Walker  V50WRunning Somewhere Else30:0826:5224.2 
14932:14   Nirmal Atwal  V40WUnattached29:5728:2727.8 
15032:16   Laura Williams  V40WUnattached31:3225:2419.2 
15132:30   Alison Dippenaar V40WUnattached    
15232:32   Alison Allan PBV35WDatchet31:2727:4134.0 
15332:34   Eleanor Truman PBV35WRunning Somewhere Else32:3432:3436.0 
15432:57   Victoria Brookling  V40WUnattached29:1821:1613.9 
15533:11   Linda Davies  V60WMaidenhead33:0933:0934.2 
15633:12   Melanie Ann Roberts  V40WUnattached33:0333:0336.0 
15733:14   Andrew David Watts  V45MUnattached32:1232:1236.0 
15833:20   Corinne Sellers PBV35WUnattached32:5032:5036.0 
15933:47   Mary Lord PBV50WBurnham32:3328:1425.7 
16034:18   George Bryant PBV35MUnattached30:4729:1636.0 
16134:20   Glenda Bryant V35WUnattached    
16234:22   Elizabeth Darkins  V45WUnattached31:0530:5736.0 
16334:27   Carolyn Bennett  V50WBurnham34:2334:0836.0 
16434:38   Jenny Haynes PBV55WUnattached34:3233:4735.8 
16534:39   Jan Wilkowski PBSENMUnattached34:3934:3936.0 
16634:54   Patricia Wyard  V50WUnattached32:4032:4036.0 
16735:06   John East  V60MBurnham33:0533:0536.0 
16836:31   Neelam Challoner V35WUnattached    
16937:44   Gill Ralphs  V50WChiltern Triathletes35:2135:2136.0 
17038:09   Sofie Elliott  U18WUnattached35:3535:3536.0 
17138:11   Vernon Martin  V75MVeterans37:0837:0836.0 
17238:27   Sheila O'Neill  V60WUnattached36:0232:1031.6 
17338:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17440:08   Aarun Bains SENWUnattached    
17540:10   Jenni Gooch SENWUnattached    
17640:51   Sarah Thomson  SENWUnattached29:4729:4736.0 
17743:54   Alice Yorke V35WUnattached