Bromley parkrun # 53 External Results
Bromley
4 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:31   Clare Elms  V45WDulwich/Veterans17:3717:372.8 
218:42   Allan Barrie  V35MStragglers17:2417:249.0 
318:59   Steve Smythe  V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom17:5717:575.5 
419:02   Richard Selway  V40MBeckenham18:1618:166.1 
519:11   Stuart Scott  V40MKent/Beckenham18:4017:488.5 
619:12   John Francis Griffin  V45MUnattached18:4218:4210.0 
719:17   Daniel Marks  S30MBlackheath & Bromley18:4917:428.8 
819:29   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham17:3517:2816.3 
919:39   Graham Coates PBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:3919:3518.8 
1020:01   Chris Viner PBSENMUnattached20:0120:0136.0 
1120:05   Matthew J Bowley PBS30MDartford RR20:0520:0515.9 
1220:13   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood19:2518:297.0 
1320:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:21   Gerald Sterling  S30MBlackheath & Bromley19:1619:169.7 
1520:24   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone  S30MUnattached19:0116:1217.2 
1620:38   Mark William Booth  V45MUnattached19:5819:489.0 
1720:58   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon19:5018:3735.3 
1821:01   Alex Finch  S30MUknetrunner20:4619:0922.5 
1921:03   Grant Fripp PBS30MPetts Wood20:2918:289.6 
2021:14   Alan Cox  V50MNew Eltham Joggers20:4820:0513.1 
2121:23   Anika Jones  SENWUnattached20:4720:4736.0 
2221:25   Mark Burgess PBV50MPetts Wood21:0519:3311.5 
2321:30   Alan Niblock  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:246.5 
2421:31   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon20:5120:5111.5 
2521:37   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1419:0112.8 
2621:38   Jonathan Whittaker  S30MPetts Wood/Dulwich19:2817:163.7 
2721:40   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:0220:0214.3 
2821:42   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached20:3719:225.6 
2921:43   Barry Wetherilt  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2220:1412.2 
3021:45   Ben Cove U20MUnattached    
3121:46   Neil T Barnes  V40MCrystal Palace TC20:2520:2521.3 
3221:48   Richard Griffin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington21:2920:4219.9 
3321:49   James Allan Fisher PBV35MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
3421:50   Sarah Belaon  S25WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet21:4319:4111.6 
3521:51   Rod Harrington  V40MUnattached21:0119:459.5 
3621:53   Viv Mitchell  V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley21:2720:4315.3 
3721:56   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:3120:0012.2 
3821:57   Robert Laing PBV40MPetts Wood21:5719:477.8 
3921:58   Paul Balmer  V35MPaddock Wood21:4618:0712.2 
4022:07   Joshua Dowling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:3018:073.7 
4122:16   Justine Eastbury  V35WBlackheath & Bromley22:1220:5218.2 
4222:18   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans21:3220:5015.8 
4322:19   Peter Fisher  V40MPetts Wood21:5019:598.2 
4422:20   Matt Jones  V45MUnattached21:4420:1615.5 
4522:28   Ian Lindsay  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:2322:2336.0 
4622:34   John Kemp  V60MAquila22:1122:0530.3 
4722:35   Robert Scott White PBV55MPetts Wood22:2820:1228.7 
4822:37   Richard Dunstan  V55MPetts Wood21:5221:5216.0 
4922:45   Mark Faulkner  V35MUnattached20:5320:2133.0 
5022:57   Mike Simms  V40MBlackheath & Bromley22:0619:209.2 
5123:06   Noah Armitage-Hookes  U11MKent Schs22:3215:56-2.4 
5223:12   Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1817:464.8 
5323:13   Andrew Stubbs  S30MPetts Wood22:4017:5011.2 
5423:15   Angus Harrington  U11MKent Schs21:5316:37-4.8 
5523:20   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood23:1622:0522.2 
5623:23   Gareth P Griffin  S30MMet Police23:0821:0615.8 
5723:43   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached23:1920:4318.4 
5823:52   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached22:4018:596.9 
5924:01   Soheel Bhandari  V50MBromley Veterans22:3519:5313.0 
6024:02   Sam Williams  V35MUnattached23:3323:3336.0 
6124:03   Jenny Leng  V40WPetts Wood22:2419:4510.0 
6224:07   Jack Barritt  SENMUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
6324:08   Annalee Morrow  V35WUnattached22:5922:4534.7 
6424:13   Ray Davies  V50MUnattached23:2223:1436.0 
6524:22   Adrian Taylor V35MUnattached    
6624:26   Ian Charles PBV35MUnattached22:3522:3536.0 
6724:29   Fowad Jarmoozi  SENMUnattached23:2720:4734.7 
6824:37   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:3222:3012.9 
6924:54   David Bugden  V35MCroydon22:0521:2913.4 
7025:05   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached22:2921:1635.0 
7125:08   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood24:5622:3814.8 
7225:11   Daniel Bugden  S30MPetts Wood21:4519:2511.6 
7325:13   Sara Randell PBV40WUnattached24:3923:3530.7 
7425:14   Royston Hackett  V35MUnattached22:4320:509.7 
7525:21   David Edward Hunt  V45MUnattached23:3923:3936.0 
7625:23   Malcolm Lewis  V55MUnattached24:5123:2918.7 
7725:29   Scott Bulmer  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2020:4821.5 
7825:42   Bianca Hollis  V35WBBC22:5021:0210.6 
7925:47   Ollie Gosnell V40MUnattached    
8025:48   Simon Moore PBV45MPetts Wood25:0323:3736.0 
8125:54   Jamie Gosnell PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley24:4518:5436.0 
8226:04   Francesco Gosnell U15MUnattached    
8326:06   James Rietkerk  V45MUnattached25:3824:2736.0 
8426:15   Stephen Gosnell V40MUnattached    
8526:21   Ben Clayson SBV45MPetts Wood26:2123:5636.0 
8626:23   Jennifer Richards  V35WUnattached24:5924:3036.0 
8726:27   Christine Double  V45WUnattached25:3424:5819.4 
8826:35   Sonja Laing  V40WPetts Wood26:0823:2016.6 
8926:45   George Balmer PBV55MUnattached26:4526:4534.8 
9026:53   Roger Harris  V55MUnattached25:3021:4816.4 
9126:57   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V75MSevenoaks25:5524:1129.1 
9227:01   Daisy Hugkulstone U15WUnattached    
9327:03   David Hugkulstone  V40MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
9427:04   Catherine Elizabeth Shelley  V45WUnattached25:4125:1936.0 
9527:05   Ros Turgut  V45WUnattached26:3623:3217.9 
9627:16   Nigel Bulmer  V45MUnattached25:4020:358.1 
9727:28   John Robert Clements PBS25MUnattached27:2825:1922.4 
9827:30   Paul Carter  SENMUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
9927:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10128:02   Jamie Bonshor  SENMUnattached24:3421:0333.2 
10228:08   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans24:2723:3718.5 
10328:23   Jalil Mirzaee V55MUnattached    
10428:35   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached26:5226:2027.7 
10528:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10728:51   Lyndsay Hutchinson  SENWUnattached26:2526:0836.0 
10828:54   Isobel Harrington  V45WUnattached26:0623:5717.6 
10929:07   David Denton  V45MStriders of Croydon23:5623:2620.0 
11029:11   Juan Bromberg PBV40MUnattached29:1128:1936.0 
11129:23   Michael Colin Wade  V60MUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
11229:27   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:2027:4924.7 
11329:34   Susan Hanney  V40WPetts Wood28:4327:0822.6 
11429:47   Bertie Harrington  U15MUnattached25:2017:453.0 
11530:05   Laura Pinder-hales  SENWUnattached29:4625:1736.0 
11630:09   Jackie Elizabeth Murphy  V45WUnattached26:0524:3334.1 
11730:14   Harrison Parker  U11MBlackheath & Bromley24:5320:3935.3 
11830:16   Alfie Armitage-Hookes SBU11MCambridge H30:1617:5320.9 
11930:20   Philippa Somerset PBSENWUnattached29:3427:2134.5 
12030:22   Jasmine Somerset  SENWUnattached27:1527:1533.5 
12130:23   Lisa Gaskin SENWUnattached    
12230:35   Janette Alicia Brown PBV40WUnattached28:4128:4130.5 
12330:39   Claire Strachan  SENWUnattached29:0529:0536.0 
12430:58   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans29:0525:5124.1 
12531:01   Mercedes Lopez Munoz De Baena  V40WUnattached26:4525:2936.0 
12631:19   Pat Cliff  V50WBromley Veterans29:5328:4031.5 
12731:23   Emma Hagestadt  V45WUnattached28:3726:0236.0 
12831:30   Gillian Anderson PBV45WUnattached31:0327:3223.0 
12931:36   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:4530:1634.1 
13031:45   Jenny Chilton-higgins  V45WUnattached29:5829:5836.0 
13131:58   Sam Chilton-higgins  U18MUnattached28:3628:3636.0 
13232:02   Nikki Davies  V45WBromley Veterans30:0821:3936.0 
13332:12   Pat J Morton  V60WBromley Veterans30:0828:3336.0 
13432:25   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine29:2227:1421.2 
13532:28   Sue Mussett  V40WUnattached29:5329:5330.6 
13632:44   Callum Mckenzie PBU18MUnattached32:4423:5536.0 
13732:45   Lorraine D'arcy  V40WBromley Veterans29:5228:0236.0 
13832:46   Veronica Anne Marnell PBV50WBromley Veterans31:3329:1833.6 
13933:10   Cathy Grosvenor V40WUnattached    
14033:14   Hannah Dowling PBSENWUnattached33:1428:5135.8 
14133:15   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached25:3323:4017.2 
14233:26   Alice Leng PBU18WUnattached31:3325:3534.7 
14333:43   Margarita Bromberg  V35WUnattached31:1226:0034.8 
14434:21   David Dean  V50MBromley Veterans34:0834:0836.0 
14534:38   Helen How  SENWUnattached30:3826:1936.0 
14634:51   Angela McCoy  V40WBromley Veterans29:1529:1536.0 
14736:08   Elaine Strachan  SENWUnattached35:1431:0436.0 
14836:27   Marian Thomson V45WUnattached    
14936:55   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon31:4730:0532.7 
15037:09   Ian T Walden  V50MUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
15137:13   William Leonard North  V40MUnattached28:3325:1636.0 
15237:24   Edmund Gibbons  V40MUnattached34:0334:0336.0 
15337:38   Luke Gibbons  U18MUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
15437:47   Jane Greenfield  V50WBromley Veterans34:2325:0627.6 
15537:55   Tracy Lelliott  V40WUnattached35:0427:1736.0 
15637:57   Helen James  V75WBromley Veterans34:5229:0036.0 
15738:01   Debbie Mckenzie  V40WPetts Wood36:4629:4427.2 
15838:47   Kate Emily Anderson SBSENWUnattached37:5233:0635.8 
15938:50   Geraldine Turner  V55WBromley Veterans35:5132:0033.4 
16039:45   Irene Whelan  V45WUnattached32:1723:3935.7 
16139:46   Elaine Moseley V40WUnattached