Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 59 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
21 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:06   Simon Donaghy  V45MHerne Hill18:2818:2819.1 
219:27   Chris Morton SBV45MStriders of Croydon19:2719:237.7 
319:59   Peter Walsh  V50MUnattached19:2619:2013.3 
420:11   Ian (Ian) Watson SENMUnattached    
520:19   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:158.1 
620:43   Clare Drake  V35WUnattached20:3420:3436.0 
720:45   David Alderson  S25MUnattached20:0519:116.5 
820:48   Ercole Lugari PBV35MCollingwood19:4218:426.4 
920:57   Alan Dolton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1820:1813.6 
1021:13   Stefano Arcidiacono  S30MStriders of Croydon20:2820:2836.0 
1121:30   Darren Jackson PBV35MStriders of Croydon20:5019:106.2 
1221:34   Andy Southern  V40MCollingwood20:3720:3736.0 
1321:35   Charles Green SBV45MSutton Runners19:2818:507.7 
1421:38   Laura Manning PBS20WUnattached21:3819:0510.6 
1521:51   Martin O'Halloran  V50MHercules Wimbledon20:3019:1810.2 
1622:23   Tony Graves PBV35MOrpington21:3920:2622.4 
1722:30   Henk Witlox  V50MUnattached22:1221:0913.7 
1822:40   Michael Alleyne V45MUnattached    
1922:42   Trevor Rutter  V45MUnattached/Collingwood21:5621:0528.8 
2022:50   Russell James Bowdrey PBSENMUnattached22:5022:5036.0 
2123:02   Stephen Hewett  V45MUnattached21:5420:2915.4 
2223:12   Andy Strudwick  V35MUnattached21:5421:3922.6 
2323:34   Daniel John Baulch SBSENMUnattached23:3419:1828.2 
2423:37   Joe Cusworth PBSENMUnattached23:3722:2836.0 
2523:42   Kieron Connor  U15MStriders of Croydon22:2717:252.5 
2623:43   Phil Mazur PBV50MStriders of Croydon23:1222:5136.0 
2724:10   Justin Parris  V50MUnattached22:2922:1010.4 
2824:24   Mark Blackman  V40MUnattached23:2422:4918.6 
2924:38   Catherine Gaskell PBS25WCollingwood24:3821:4135.5 
3024:49   Billy Lane  U18MUnattached21:5421:4236.0 
3124:51   Christopher Alexander Herbert  SENMUnattached24:0723:1816.6 
3224:58   Danny O'Sullivan PBV40MUnattached24:3722:5217.1 
3325:17   Andrew Griffin  V50MCollingwood22:2321:1736.0 
3425:29   Mark Osland PBV45MUnattached24:3023:2916.9 
3525:32   Tim Robson SBV35MUnattached25:3224:0334.9 
3625:33   Annette Helliwell  V50WCollingwood25:1022:1319.2 
3726:17   Abbie Burrett  U11WSouth London23:3522:1930.5 
3826:20   Rhian Davies  U15WSutton & District22:4520:309.8 
3926:32   Dee Rutter V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
4026:33   Andrea Davies V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
4126:42   Karen Macenhill  V35WStriders of Croydon25:4324:3922.2 
4226:57   Philip Handley  V50MStriders of Croydon25:4025:0926.4 
4327:05   Gina Mancini V45WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
4427:17   Richard L Jones  V40MUnattached25:4325:4332.1 
4527:20   John Helliwell  V50MUnattached26:2523:4022.8 
4627:33   Thomas Wilkie  V55MCollingwood26:1722:4636.0 
4727:37   Glenn Lowe  SENMUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
4827:41   Clive Graham Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon26:5523:5436.0 
4927:50   Robin Wilson  V75MCollingwood27:2725:5536.0 
5027:59   Oscar Halfacre  U18MUnattached25:0522:2636.0 
5128:00   Jasmine Somerset PBSENWUnattached27:1527:1533.5 
5228:14   Jeannette Ryan  V55WUnattached27:2026:2936.0 
5328:17   Richard Appiah-Ampofo  S30MSutton Runners26:3526:2831.4 
5428:22   David Somerset  V55MUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
5528:50   Rupert Quested  V60MCollingwood27:3927:0826.9 
5629:15   Emma Ladiao  V40WUnattached27:2326:5634.4 
5729:38   Mary Mcallister  V50WUnattached29:1829:1836.0 
5829:53   Paul Randall  SENMUnattached28:1426:0336.0 
5929:55   Denise Helen Davies  V40WUnattached28:4028:1529.5 
6030:06   Stephen Barham  V45MUnattached28:5428:5431.9 
6130:09   Carol Ramsey PBV40WUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
6230:33   David Quickenden  V60MCollingwood28:5126:0228.1 
6330:45   Karen Connor  V40WStriders of Croydon29:2127:3936.0 
6431:44   Melanie Fernandes PBV35WUnattached31:4431:4434.3 
6531:45   Stephanie Erskine  V40WUnattached29:3429:3436.0 
6631:55   Harriet Blackman  U18WUnattached31:3231:3236.0 
6731:59   Michael John Richard Higgins  V45MUnattached29:2727:0334.7 
6832:07   Jo Beattie V40WUnattached    
6932:36   Alistair Anderson  SENMUnattached28:5928:5936.0 
7032:58   Tracey Ann Cooper PBV35WUnattached30:3730:3736.0 
7133:37   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:4530:1634.1 
7233:44   Pat Walsh  V50WUnattached30:1930:1733.0 
7333:46   Sara Tutton  V45WUnattached31:2331:2336.0 
7433:56   Paul Anthony Booth  V55MCollingwood30:1224:5634.6 
7533:59   Mark Halfacre  V45MUnattached28:5823:3520.5 
7634:09   Zola Adegboyega  V35WUnattached31:3931:3136.0 
7734:28   Harvey Halfacre SBU18MUnattached28:5822:3311.6 
7835:02   Alex Helliwell  S20MCollingwood25:3925:3921.6 
7935:43   Alex Parris  V45WUnattached32:2132:1028.3 
8037:55   Funmi Oluwa  V40WUnattached37:0034:0336.0 
8142:28   Patricia Ivory V50WUnattached    
8242:29   Lisa A Jackson SBV40WStriders of Croydon42:2937:4436.0 
8342:30   Charity Ntamutambo PBV45WUnattached42:3042:3036.0 
8443:43   Jean Quested PBV60WCollingwood42:2940:0936.0 
8543:53   Gary Edgar  V45MUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
8646:39   Rosemary Egbe PBV45WUnattached46:3929:2728.5