Delamere parkrun # 336 External Results
Delamere
30 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:16   Jamie Richardson  U18MWest Cheshire17:0117:01-0.4 
317:22   Warren Renkel PBV35MRun Free16:5616:56-1.0 
417:43   Kris Sivills S20MUnattached    
517:51   Garry Evans  SENMUnattached17:0617:060.9 
617:53   Mark Crabtree  V40MVale Royal/Northern Masters16:5816:360.1 
718:36   Alex Cooke S25MUnattached    
819:16   Richard Yates SBS30MSheffield & Dearne19:1617:564.9 
919:17   Francis Carter U20MUnattached    
1019:20   Charlie Weaver  U20MWest Cheshire18:2018:041.0 
1119:30   Steven King V45MUnattached    
1219:58   Colin Price V55MUnattached    
1320:06   Gemma Barnett  V35WVale Royal19:4418:585.1 
1420:20   Zac Hinchcliffe S25MUnattached    
1520:21   Karl Dickenson S30MUnattached    
1620:27   David Irving  V35MWest Cheshire19:5619:276.8 
1720:33   Ian Simpson V50MUnattached    
1820:38   John Todd  V55MVale Royal20:3018:536.2 
1920:41   Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
2020:46   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
2120:50   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
2221:03   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:2420:047.4 
2321:06   Math Hough V45MUnattached    
2421:08   Paul Davies V45MUnattached    
2521:17   Vincent Barratt V45MUnattached    
2621:26   Craig Curtis V40MUnattached    
2721:34   Lee Wilkinson  V40MSouth Cheshire20:4520:456.5 
2821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:47   Ben Hardwick U15MUnattached    
3021:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:55   Louise Blizzard  V40WWarrington AC19:5218:286.2 
3321:57   Kerry Walker V55MUnattached    
3422:01   Ethan Price U11MUnattached    
3522:04   Simon Stubbs S25MUnattached    
3622:06   Jack Bamber S25MBangor University AC    
3722:08   James Walker V45MUnattached    
3822:09   Vincent James Vurgest S30MUnattached    
3922:14   Lewis Sanders  SENMScarab TC20:0817:518.2 
4022:15   John Ridley Coats  V55MNorthern Masters21:1320:549.1 
4122:18   Matt Davies V45MUnattached    
4222:20   Tim Williams  V45MChester TC21:0421:047.6 
4322:21   Mark Roberts V35MUnattached    
4422:23   Matthew Woolley  V45MSouth Cheshire21:3221:329.1 
4522:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:37   Rob Stevenson V45MUnattached    
4722:40   David Goadby V35MUnattached    
4822:44   Nick Gregory S25MUnattached    
4922:54   Alex Hennessey S25MUnattached    
5022:55   Paul Rooney  V50MUnattached21:1320:2610.2 
5122:56   Andy Long V50MUnattached    
5222:56   Tom Ardron U20MUnattached    
5322:57   Oliver Hayes U15MUnattached    
5422:58   Joseph Larkin  U15MHalton & Frodsham21:5721:5710.1 
5523:01   Mo Mohammed S30MUnattached    
5623:05   Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering22:1122:1110.4 
5723:07   Nigel Waterhouse SBV55MChester TC23:0721:4511.3 
5823:08   George T V40MUnattached    
5923:16   Colin Bergstrand V55MUnattached    
6023:20   Steven Plester V35MUnattached    
6123:22   William Latham S20MUnattached    
6223:32   Asa Garnett S20MUnattached    
6323:33   Rachel Hollins  V40WChester TC21:1821:039.3 
6423:37   Jakub Schmidt V35MUnattached    
6523:42   Max Hobbs S25MUnattached    
6623:50   Stephen Dougherty V50MChester Triathlon Club    
6723:53   Elizabeth Sargent SBV40WChorlton23:3222:3213.4 
6824:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:08   John Farrell V55MUnattached    
7024:08   Russell Hunt V50MUnattached    
7124:09   Steve Collier  V60MVale Royal23:0521:5911.6 
7224:11   Matt Trigg V50MUnattached    
7324:26   Jeremy Sutton V55MUnattached    
7424:35   Gareth Yates V35MUnattached    
7524:37   Charlie Larkin  U15MHalton & Frodsham22:5122:5112.6 
7624:38   Michelle Farrell V35WUnattached    
7724:39   Geoff Fawkes  V45MVale Royal21:4121:009.1 
7824:40   Andrew Wells V45MUnattached    
7924:47   Roger Fawcett V50MUnattached    
8024:49   Neil Richardson V50MUnattached    
8124:51   Alexander Garnett  S25MGoodGym22:5121:3810.5 
8224:52   James Goggin V45MUnattached    
8324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:55   Jack Pollard S25MUnattached    
8524:57   Lottie Braithwaite  SENWUnattached24:3324:3214.1 
8624:58   Andrew Whitmore  V40MUnattached23:2422:2114.9 
8724:59   Kevin Curtis  V60MEllesmere Port23:5123:4513.2 
8825:00   Roger M Carter V55MUnattached    
8925:03   Tim Hanson V50MUnattached    
9025:06   Rachel Arnold  V55WHelsby RC24:5723:3915.2 
9125:08   Michele Hardwick SBV40WHelsby RC25:0824:2523.3 
9225:15   Stephen Large V45MUnattached    
9325:16   David Goodier V50MUnattached    
9425:22   Abbey Richardson V45WUnattached    
9525:39   Dean Walker Jnr U18MUnattached    
9625:46   Andy Smith  V55MHelsby RC/St Bees Triers25:2922:4615.2 
9725:48   Sarah Burke S25WUnattached    
9825:49   Peter Manby V60MUnattached    
9925:58   Tony Dutton V45MVale Royal AC    
10026:03   Stephen Rayner V40MUnattached    
10126:13   John Armstrong V55MUnattached    
10226:21   Grant Willcox V40MUnattached    
10326:22   Andy Wallace V55MUnattached    
10426:23   Tabitha Stevenson U15WUnattached    
10526:29   Kate Birkenhead  V55WFitmums & Friends24:5023:1316.6 
10626:34   Elaine Sargent  V45WRun Free22:4221:2413.1 
10726:43   Shaun McDonnell V50MUnattached    
10826:44   Andy Haver  V45MNorthwich20:5520:559.9 
10926:47   Mollie Stradling  S20WVale Royal26:0024:5016.1 
11026:47   Matthew Yeomans V50MUnattached    
11126:49   Andrew Dawson V55MUnattached    
11226:52   Rebecca Pearmaine  S30WNorthwich25:4525:4519.9 
11327:09   Mark Staker V40MUnattached    
11427:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:15   Greg Hughes  V50MChester TC23:5121:1712.1 
11627:16   Ben Ainsworth U18MUnattached    
11727:16   Nick Price V55MUnattached    
11827:21   Ben Thomson U15MUnattached    
11927:23   Andrew Caldwell V55MUnattached    
12027:28   Debbie Read  V60WHelsby RC24:4522:5815.2 
12127:30   David Peacock  V55MEden Runners22:3022:3011.7 
12227:31   Tori Tomlin V40WUnattached    
12327:34   Lois Blower S30WUnattached    
12427:38   Andrew Bratt V55MUnattached    
12527:42   Catherine Menzies V35WUnattached    
12627:43   Phil Haslam V45MUnattached    
12727:45   Heather Rooney V50WUnattached    
12827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:59   Roland Jones V55MUnattached    
13028:00   Olivia Thompson  V35WSpectrum27:5725:5219.5 
13128:04   Adam Lyons S25MUnattached    
13228:08   Katherine Woodcock V35WUnattached    
13328:09   Margaret Catlow V60WUnattached    
13428:09   Laurence Rudkin V65MUnattached    
13528:10   Lucy Cornock V35WUnattached    
13628:18   Andrew Salter S30MUnattached    
13728:22   Romina Fallows S20WUnattached    
13828:23   Deborah Morgan V55WUnattached    
13928:23   Amanda Brown V60WUnattached    
14028:29   Hannah Marsden S25WUnattached    
14128:32   Kevin Burns SBV60MDeestriders RC28:3224:2019.3 
14228:34   Claire Morton  V60WHelsby RC27:2326:3819.4 
14328:35   Ben Gibson U15MUnattached    
14428:36   Amie Cooper U18WUnattached    
14528:37   Matt Larkin  V45MHalton & Frodsham/Helsby RC19:1218:584.5 
14628:38   Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham27:3725:1920.5 
14728:41   Julie Adkins V50WUnattached    
14828:42   Sue Phillipson V50WUnattached    
14928:42   Yvonne Thompson SBV50WNorthwich28:4227:1323.9 
15028:43   Carol Brough  S30WChorlton28:0225:2418.8 
15128:50   Daniel Taylor U18MUnattached    
15228:50   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal27:4626:4120.4 
15328:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:56   Peter Causton V45MUnattached    
15528:57   Bert Carter V60MChester Triathlon Club    
15628:58   Andrew Collin V65MUnattached    
15729:02   Paul Johnson V40MUnattached    
15829:03   Dean Walker V45MUnattached    
15929:06   Kieran Staker U15MUnattached    
16029:15   Nikki Heighway V55WUnattached    
16129:19   Chris Jordan V35MUnattached    
16229:20   Richard Robinson V40MUnattached    
16329:21   Peter Naylor  S30MRazzer's Runners21:1419:1412.4 
16429:22   Pete Ogden V40MUnattached    
16529:24   Cathrine Garraghan V45WUnattached    
16629:31   John Dean V65MUnattached    
16729:33   Paula Manley  V40WVale Royal26:2526:1518.5 
16829:33   Paul Manley V40MUnattached    
16929:34   Erin Spray U15WUnattached    
17029:35   Raymond Murray V50MUnattached    
17129:37   Beth Raper S20WUnattached    
17229:38   Nicky Chapman V50WUnattached    
17329:38   Christine Wyn-jones  V60WUnattached28:4928:1621.5 
17429:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:41   Melanie Barker V40WUnattached    
17629:43   Catherine Peake V40WUnattached    
17729:47   Lynne Chilton V55WUnattached    
17830:00   Jason Sargent U20MUnattached    
17930:02   Laura Langton V35WUnattached    
18030:05   Neil Jenkins  V50MChester TC24:0822:3114.0 
18130:11   Joanne Washington V50WUnattached    
18230:12   Alan Wrench V55MUnattached    
18330:12   Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
18430:13   Diane Tonge V50WUnattached    
18530:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:14   Gayle Pether V55WUnattached    
18730:15   Caroline Clowes V55WUnattached    
18830:24   Sam Thomson U15MUnattached    
18930:25   Tom Thomson  V45MWarrington RC21:2221:2213.2 
19030:39   Kris Bone V40MUnattached    
19130:39   Martyn Jones V55MUnattached    
19230:41   Glenys Burns V60WUnattached    
19330:46   Andrew Nield V60MUnattached    
19430:55   Roy Tunstall V80MUnattached    
19531:13   Lynne Zabek  V45WKinross26:1124:1818.2 
19631:18   Karen Boyd  V45WLittlewoods27:4026:3222.6 
19731:22   Elaine Dawson V45WUnattached    
19831:23   Timothy Duncalfe U11MUnattached    
19931:24   Gareth Wyn Jones PBV65MEllesmere Port31:2429:1722.9 
20031:28   Benjamin Duncalfe U11MUnattached    
20131:29   Dawn McIntyre V45WUnattached    
20231:30   Peter Duncalfe V35MUnattached    
20331:31   Joanne Marsden V50WUnattached    
20431:39   Caroline Crosby V50WUnattached    
20531:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:42   Denis Patrick Garnham V55MUnattached    
20731:48   Robert Francis Webster  V60MTattenhall29:2224:2121.6 
20831:49   Leonard Zabek V60MFalkland Trail Runners    
20931:52   Heather Heighway S25WUnattached    
21031:53   Joseph Buckmaster S30MUnattached    
21131:55   Ken Craig  V60MCheshire Hash House Harriers30:2528:5324.1 
21232:01   Maxine Bristow V55WUnattached    
21332:03   Lisa Jenkins  V50WEllesmere Port30:4930:3425.5 
21432:06   Valerie Martell V55WUnattached    
21532:10   Eva Price U15WUnattached    
21632:11   David Sheppard V55MUnattached    
21732:12   Nick Prigg V45MUnattached    
21832:18   Andree Rose V45WUnattached    
21932:24   Cathy George V50WUnattached    
22032:27   Ruth Buckley V45WUnattached    
22132:28   Diane Holder V50WUnattached    
22232:28   Pamela Moreton S30WUnattached    
22332:29   David Moreton  V35MRedditch STARS20:4220:427.9 
22432:29   Vicky Sargent V35WUnattached    
22532:30   Steven Jennings V55MUnattached    
22632:32   Pauline Ratcliffe V65WUnattached    
22732:33   Ned Ratcliffe V70MUnattached    
22832:35   Oliver Crozier U11MUnattached    
22932:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:37   Andrew Crozier V40MUnattached    
23132:38   Gaynor Hawthornthwaite V55WUnattached    
23232:47   Chris Caffrey V50MUnattached    
23332:55   Samuel Keenan U15MUnattached    
23432:59   Joen Lowry U11MUnattached    
23532:59   Chris Lowry S30MUnattached    
23633:01   Rebecca Di Vito V35WUnattached    
23733:01   Alison Forster V55WUnattached    
23833:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23933:06   Sarah Gregory S30WUnattached    
24033:07   David Twiss V65MUnattached    
24133:08   Simon Richards V40MUnattached    
24233:08   Amy Farrington V50WUnattached    
24333:09   Noel Ferguson V45MUnattached    
24433:10   Carolyn Johnson V40WUnattached    
24533:11   Jill Howe V45WUnattached    
24633:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:16   Christine Walker V45WUnattached    
24833:26   Dan Evans V50MUnattached    
24933:28   Emily Newbitt U15WUnattached    
25033:29   Irvin Newbitt V50MChester Triathlon Club    
Page: 1 2