Cyprus 4 Day Challenge 6K External Results
Coral Bay, CYP
21 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:56   Tom Adams SENM     
421:23   Ettienne Coetzer SENM5 Army Air Corps    
521:26   Greg Southern V50MDigby Devils    
621:27   Alasdair Stewart PBSENMSleaford/Royal Air Force21:2721:271.4 
721:40   Andy Norman SENM     
921:45   Craig Morton SENMITC Catterick     
1021:46   Aaron Gwilliam SENM5 Army Air Corps    
1121:49   David Frankland SENM     
1221:50   Eddie Rolls PBSENMClapham Chasers21:5021:502.0 
1321:55   William Heseltine SENMMINDEN    
1522:08   Henry Woodward SENM     
1622:13   Stuart Atkinson SENMRAF Cranwell-A Team     
1722:13   Robert Sim SBV35MLincoln & District/Royal Air Force22:1321:263.7 
1922:29   Ashley Williams SENMITC Catterick     
2022:31   Wayne Fennell PBV35MSelby22:3122:313.4 
2122:33   Philip Devine SENM7 REGT RLC    
2222:38   Sean Curran SENM     
2322:42   Jonathan Kew V45M     
2422:48   Steven Fallon SENMITC Catterick     
2622:51   Conor Pacey SENMRAF Cranwell-A Team     
2722:52   Euan Campbell SENMRAF Cranwell-A Team     
2822:59   Claire Fitzpatrick SENW     
2922:59   Mark Irving SENM7 REGT RLC    
3123:03   Peter Mallison V45M     
3223:07   Helena Schofield SENWWaddington Wombles    
3323:08   Gareth Binding SENM5 Army Air Corps    
3523:14   Alex Mallison SENM     
3623:16   Marcus Taylor V45M     
3723:20   Andrew Foley SENMMINDEN    
3823:24   Louise Perrio V35W     
3923:26   Robert Edwards SENMLUCKNOW    
4023:31   Alex Ward SENMITC Catterick     
4123:35   Elizabeth Weeks V35W     
4223:36   Andy Hall V40M     
4323:39   Gareth Bartlett SENMKings of Gin    
4423:41   Stuart Service SENMITC Catterick     
4523:42   Jack Welbourn SENMRAF Cranwell-B Team     
4723:45   Jenna McGrevey SENWITC Catterick     
4824:01   John Verry SENM     
5024:09   Simon Rogers V40MPaphos Running Club    
5124:14   Joshua Palmer SENMKings of Leon    
5224:16   Michael Powell V55M     
5324:20   Andrew Hill SENMMINDEN    
5424:26   Marc Preece V40MKings of Gin    
5524:35   Stephen Wilde V45MLUCKNOW    
5624:39   Andrew Isles V40M7 REGT RLC    
5724:45   Oliver Cherry SENM     
5825:01   Philip Downey V40MDigby Devils    
5925:06   David Gray V60M     
6025:11   Michael Bates PBV45MRedway Runners25:1125:117.3 
6125:12   Mark Kleanthous V55MGay's Gang    
6225:13   Chloe Elliott SENWL.O.G.S.    
6325:15   Abi Gooch V40WGay's Gang    
6425:19   Jordan Winbourne SENM     
6525:20   Tony Newham SENM7 REGT RLC    
6625:20   Christopher Davies V45MMunch Bunch    
6725:22   Daniel Christopher Ryott SENM5 Army Air Corps    
6825:26   Colin Noble SENM     
7025:33   James Forman SENMRAF Akrotiri Blue Light    
7125:35   Russell Werner V50M     
7225:37   Sam Wilkins SENM     
7325:37   Ionel Iancu V45M     
7525:43   Simon Clarke V50MPHOENIX    
7625:45   Helen Stout V50W     
7725:45   Joel Kyte SENMLUCKNOW    
7825:53   Christopher Thornton V40MRAF Cranwell-B Team     
7925:53   Natalie Bown SBSENWRoyal Air Force25:5325:518.8 
8025:57   Claire Baudouin SENW     
8225:59   Matthew Whattam PBV45MSelby25:5925:599.5 
8325:59   John Caswell V60M     
8426:03   Simon Smith V50MMunch Bunch    
8526:03   Laura Caizzo-Powell SENWRAF Akrotiri Blue Light    
8726:06   Narbahadur Gurung SENMMINDEN    
8826:12   Michael Silvester SENMREME Arms School    
8926:16   Andy Gilroy SENM     
9226:31   Paul Mottram V55M     
9326:31   Adam Collard SENM     
9426:39   Joe Clayton SENM     
9526:45   Andy Cook SENM     
9626:46   Donald McGregor V40MITC Catterick     
9926:57   Lousie Parr V40WRAF Cranwell-Female Team    
10126:59   Steve Lee V50M     
10227:01   Patrick Joseph-Alexander V50ML.O.G.S.    
10427:13   Keith Hollis V50M     
10527:16   Kelly Smith V35WWaddington Wombles    
10627:20   Stephen O'Neill V65M     
10727:22   Tom Hicks V50MWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
10827:23   Penny Butterfield V45W     
10927:23   Marc Gladwell SENM     
11127:28   Kevin Gubb SENM     
11227:29   David McGarry V45M     
11327:30   Timothy Russell SENM     
11427:30   Philip Alford PBV50MSelby27:3027:3012.6 
11627:35   Jacqueline Swinney V55W     
11727:42   Oliver Lewis SENM     
11827:48   Mark Bell SENM     
11927:57   Kim Warner V60M     
12027:58   Donna Davies V40WMunch Bunch    
12128:01   Andrew Barlex PBV55MSleaford TR28:0128:0110.8 
12228:01   Trevor Mikelas V60M     
12428:02   Chris Kipling V40MREME Arms School    
12528:10   Tim Bailey V60MPHOENIX    
12728:14   Michele Bradshaw V60W     
12828:16   Sue Bowden V55W     
13128:21   Sarah Davies V40WRedway Runners A    
13328:22   Kristina Chapman SENW     
13428:28   Wendy Cissell V40WGay's Gang    
13528:38   Jennifer Jones V45WRAF Cranwell-Female Team    
13628:43   Michael Mattingly V60ML.O.G.S.    
13928:50   Peter Portnoi V65MWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
14028:54   Isabel Alderton-Sell V35W     
14228:56   Jacques Locke SENM     
14429:08   Sam Bates PBV45MRedway Runners29:0829:0814.7 
14529:09   Jason Whitehouse V45MREME Arms School    
14729:12   Marjorie Epson V55W     
14929:15   Alexandra Brown SENWWaddington Wombles    
15129:16   Mark Askew V40M     
15229:18   Simone Cuthbert V45W     
15529:21   Jenny Bates PBV45WRedway Runners29:2129:2114.8 
15729:27   Ceara Joyce V50WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
15829:31   Philip Seddon V60M     
15929:32   Gethin Jones SENM     
16029:32   Diane Mattingly V50WL.O.G.S.    
16329:45   Colin Wilson V55M     
16429:45   Martin Hunt SENMREME Arms School    
16529:48   Mark Pead V60MWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
16629:48   Rhys Gabb PBU23MSelby29:4829:4812.2 
16729:49   Paul Nash SENMWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
16829:54   Gayle Mason V40WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
16929:55   Darrell Bressington V50M     
17029:58   Ayshae Howes V40WWaddington Wombles    
17129:59   Joan Wilson V55W     
17230:04   Martin Lawrence PBV60MRedway Runners30:0430:0414.8 
17330:07   Elspeth Curran V35W     
17430:14   Colin Thatcher V60MPaphos Running Club    
17630:19   Gina Coulson V60W     
17730:20   Richard Scarr V65M     
17830:25   James Kyriacopoulos V40MPHOENIX    
17930:27   Sarah Holden V40W     
18030:33   John Kearns SENM     
18130:37   Sunil Sardesai V45M     
18230:45   Eleanor Henderson SENWDigby Devils    
18430:47   Callum Oliver SENMLUCKNOW    
18730:52   Graham Webber SENMREME Arms School    
18830:55   Marina Melvin V40W     
18930:55   Angela Lee V55W     
19031:06   Stephen Divers V40M     
19131:10   Vivianne Mitchell V55WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
19231:20   Sharon Ombler V55W     
19331:23   Denise Fulton V55W     
19431:26   Jasmine Carter-Morley SENWDigby Devils    
19531:26   Tina Werner V45W     
19631:27   Spike Milligan V50M     
19731:28   Christopher Carter V50M     
19831:33   Anthony Spencer SENM     
20131:37   Lucy Edgar V40W     
20231:37   Sharon McHale V45W     
20531:44   Keith Lyon V65M     
20631:52   Anne Davidson V55WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
20731:54   Wendy Drummond PBV50WRedway Runners31:5431:5417.9 
20831:55   Nigel Jones V55M     
21332:15   Christopher Bowman SENMRAF Cranwell-B Team     
21532:27   Leanne Smith SENWITC Catterick     
21632:28   Talia Turner SENW     
21732:34   Ruary Edmond V40M     
21932:52   Janet Watson V65W     
22032:54   Diana Henry-Ward V65WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
22233:15   Barry Ponzio V60M     
22333:21   Tracy Mitchell V55W     
22633:36   Julia d'Albiac V60W     
22833:43   Susan Pugh V40W     
23133:59   Mark Jackson SENM     
23234:14   Nicole Skippins V40WMunch Bunch    
23334:29   Douglas Richards V70M     
23434:30   Amy Mikelas SENW     
23534:31   Heather Faulkner V35W     
23634:37   Brendan Cradden V75M     
23734:46   Paul Peters V55M     
23834:57   Claire Rinkes V55WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
23934:59   Yian Solomon V70W     
24035:13   Richard Pearson V70M     
24135:15   Alexandra Bell SENWRAF Akrotiri Blue Light    
24535:41   Viki Walsh V40W     
24635:44   Helena Warburton V50W     
24735:47   Jayne Ponzio V55W     
24836:33   Zoe Todd V45W     
24936:35   Gerard Newman V65M     
25336:57   Ruth Poole V45WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
25537:11   Sarah Choak V50W     
25837:46   Rita Leyland V45WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
26038:31   Clare Kleanthous V55WGay's Gang    
26138:40   Sam Keating SENW     
26239:02   Louise Robinson V40W     
26340:01   Laurence Moss V55M     
26440:30   Chris Tomlinson V50MKings of Leon    
26944:46   Robert Lawrence V70M     
27044:54   Patricia Cradden V70W     
27251:16   Susan Bailey V45W