Ashford parkrun # 310 External Results
Ashford
9 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC15:3915:39-2.8 
217:26   Ben Hebblethwaite PBV45MVeterans17:2617:261.6 
318:06   Norbert Feeney S25MUnattached    
418:30   Dan Green  V45MAshford RRC18:1717:313.0 
518:31   Paul McDonnell V40MUnattached    
618:56   Mark Dickson  V40MOrpington18:0718:074.8 
719:00   Richard Huckstepp V35MUnattached    
819:27   Bradley Earwaker U20MUnattached    
919:27   Alastair Blackwood S20MUnattached    
1019:33   Richard Magro S25MUnattached    
1119:48   Saroj Gurung S30MUnattached    
1219:55   Paul Moses SBV55MAshford RRC19:4918:396.1 
1319:56   Tom Preece S25MUnattached    
1420:09   Sahil Sood  S25MAshford AC19:1419:014.7 
1520:42   Kevin Meehan V55MUnattached    
1620:48   Stephen Elderkin V45MUnattached    
1721:08   Carl Ireland  V55MAshford RRC20:4820:488.2 
1821:20   Linda-jean Delport  V45WAshford RRC20:5220:528.9 
1921:43   Matthew Kershaw V45MUnattached    
2021:56   Christopher Leary S20MDofE    
2121:57   Austen Hardwick V45MUnattached    
2222:08   Simon Maytum V55MUnattached    
2322:13   James Chapman  V50MAshford RRC21:5421:3610.1 
2422:18   Owen Hardwick U18MUnattached    
2522:21   Lily-rose O'brien PBU15WUnattached22:2122:2113.3 
2622:21   Paul O'Brien V40MUnattached    
2722:26   Gerard Bishop V50MUnattached    
2822:30   Cris Francis  V40MAshford Striders/Ashford TC21:4021:2610.3 
2922:34   Alan Hyland V50MUnattached    
3022:39   Simon Evans V35MSaxons Orienteering    
3122:42   Aaron Homewood V40MHamstreet Run England    
3222:45   Robert Warner S30MUnattached    
3322:48   Stuart Nunn SBV40MAshford RRC22:4821:2911.3 
3422:49   Robert Wood  V45MUnattached22:1422:1410.7 
3522:51   Matt Hardwick V50MUnattached    
3623:06   Dan Skeen  SENMUnattached21:5419:5811.8 
3723:11   Ian Grundy  V60MAshford RRC22:1722:1711.3 
3823:12   Don Dewar  V55MAshford RRC22:2721:3312.2 
3923:17   Phil Bradburn  V40MSerpentine23:0021:5713.3 
4023:37   Oscar Behrens U15MUnattached    
4123:38   Andrew Huxley  V55MAshford AC22:0622:0612.5 
4223:42   Terry Sellen  V55MAshford RRC22:3521:3212.1 
4323:47   Ammar Magar V40MUnattached    
4423:50   Jim Perry V50MUnattached    
4523:51   Shaun Snowwolf-Harris  V50MAshford Striders23:3623:3612.3 
4624:02   Ankit Gurung U15MUnattached    
4724:06   Michael Hill S30MUnattached    
4824:07   Alison Waters V45WUnattached    
4924:08   Josh Whiten V45MUnattached    
5024:21   Derek Smith V50MUnattached    
5124:33   James Rowe V40MUnattached    
5224:36   Camilla Witts S25WUnattached    
5324:43   Julie Ventress S30WUnattached    
5424:44   Jonathan Morton V40MUnattached    
5524:47   Heather Hayes  V55WAshford AC24:3024:3014.9 
5624:55   Stephen Rumsey V55MUnattached    
5724:55   Owen Glyndwr Protheroe  SENMUnattached24:1923:3614.6 
5825:11   Tony Lavender  V45MCrowborough21:3220:449.5 
5925:12   Aurore Festaud V35WUnattached    
6025:14   Lakpa Sherpa S25MUnattached    
6125:14   Anastasios Tzanetakos V45MUnattached    
6225:18   Deborah Warren V55WUnattached    
6325:26   Peter Hamley V50MUnattached    
6425:27   Graham Cahill V60MUnattached    
6525:29   Susan Sharp V50WUnattached    
6625:30   Neil Carman V45MUnattached    
6725:33   Nick Erskine V45MUnattached    
6825:36   James Strachan V35MUnattached    
6925:37   Garry Birch V55MUnattached    
7025:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7125:41   Mark Duffy  V35MCanterbury22:0521:0610.5 
7225:42   David Talbot V40MUnattached    
7325:44   James Booth  V40MAshford RRC18:3518:356.3 
7425:45   Philip Marr  V55MUnattached20:0018:565.3 
7525:47   Daniel Rump V45MUnattached    
7625:48   Frank Remigio S20MUnattached    
7725:51   David Robinson S30MUnattached    
7825:53   Geoff Steed V60MUnattached    
7925:55   Mike Conway V55MUnattached    
8026:00   Craig Darnley V45MUnattached    
8126:02   Alicia Lilley S25WUnattached    
8226:03   Russell Baldwin V45MUnattached    
8326:06   Martin Wilson S25MUnattached    
8426:11   Keith Lynn  V50MAshford RRC25:0325:0317.2 
8526:12   Ann Laerte V45WUnattached    
8626:13   Joseph North U11MUnattached    
8726:13   John Fidge  V65MAshford RRC25:2923:3817.5 
8826:15   Sarah Reeves V40WUnattached    
8926:18   Marc North V35MUnattached    
9026:20   Paul Diddams V50MUnattached    
9126:27   Helen Weeden SBV45WAshford RRC26:2724:4120.2 
9226:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:32   Paul Upton V50MUnattached    
9526:46   Mark Howard V55MUnattached    
9627:04   Amanda Cooper  V50WAshford TC26:3925:0818.2 
9727:07   Antony Barter V50MUnattached    
9827:07   Emily Griffiths  S30WClapham Chasers21:4021:4011.7 
9927:08   David Winston  V35MAshford RRC17:2517:252.3 
10027:11   Chris McMullon V55MUnattached    
10127:15   Leo Peach U11MUnattached    
10227:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:17   Justin Peach V45MUnattached    
10427:27   Kathryn Tiernan V40WUnattached    
10527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:31   Bishal Sapkota V40MUnattached    
10727:32   Stephen Cleaver V40MUnattached    
10827:34   Mark Hammond V45MUnattached    
10927:38   Pete Shilling V40MUnattached    
11027:39   Sophie Brandicourt S30WUnattached    
11127:49   Martin Marshall V35MUnattached    
11227:50   Richard Wincott V45MUnattached    
11327:52   Rebecca Hurley  V35WAshford Striders26:4626:1018.9 
11427:56   Dan Mannering S25MUnattached    
11527:58   Kay Howard V55WUnattached    
11628:00   Sarah Kipling V55WUnattached    
11728:02   Dominic Elias S30MUnattached    
11828:04   Ace Gates U15MUnattached    
11928:19   John Keegan V35MUnattached    
12028:23   Lyn Reid V55WUnattached    
12128:24   Karen Marlow V40WUnattached    
12228:30   Veronica Roberts S30WUnattached    
12328:31   Danni Bogdanovski V35WUnattached    
12428:32   Julia Males V45WUnattached    
12528:36   Samuel Webb S25MUnattached    
12628:44   Tomas Kofron V35MUnattached    
12728:46   Pauline Tallett V50WUnattached    
12828:47   Lisa Jones  V35WAshford Striders24:5724:5719.3 
12928:47   Vicky Stevenson V40WUnattached    
13028:50   Daniel Forbes S25MUnattached    
13128:50   Molly Clark U18WUnattached    
13229:00   Ann Fidge  V65WAshford RRC28:0128:0121.5 
13329:01   Rachel Forrester S25WUnattached    
13429:01   Harry White U11MUnattached    
13529:02   Christopher Denney S30MUnattached    
13629:03   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
13729:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:06   David Holland V50MUnattached    
13929:07   Peter Broom V50MBeginners2Runners    
14029:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:09   Hannah Corrall S25WUnattached    
14229:12   Callie Martin U15WUnattached    
14329:21   Peter Bradley  V50MRebel Runners - Medway26:0826:0818.2 
14429:21   Nicola Hills  V45WRebel Runners - Medway25:3025:3019.7 
14529:22   Rachel Theobald S30WUnattached    
14629:22   Kevin York V40MUnattached    
14729:23   Raja Thapa V40MUnattached    
14829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:25   Scott Byatt V35MUnattached    
15029:30   Sue Slater V70WUnattached    
15129:36   Rachel Jenkins  V45WAshford RRC28:0125:5821.7 
15229:41   Gary Waghorn V55MUnattached    
15329:43   Owen Morton U15MUnattached    
15429:44   Erin Povey U15WUnattached    
15529:45   Brian Lees  V55MRebel Runners - Medway27:4327:4321.5 
15629:52   Sarah Deans V55WUnattached    
15729:54   Leonora Cinco V45WUnattached    
15829:54   Hilary Jones V55WUnattached    
15929:56   Hazel Forrester V50WUnattached    
16029:58   Katherine (Katy) Reynolds S20WUnattached    
16129:58   John Mitchell V45MUnattached    
16230:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:02   Brian Forrester V55MUnattached    
16430:04   Carol MacKenzie V55WUnattached    
16530:05   Alasdair Swan V55MUnattached    
16630:07   Amanda James V50WUnattached    
16730:09   Aaron Males U18MUnattached    
16830:11   Malcolm Morrison V60MUnattached    
16930:32   Derek Nelson  V70MUnattached29:5729:5725.0 
17030:46   Mark Archer V50MUnattached    
17130:48   Paula Fisher V50WUnattached    
17230:49   Andy Stannard V40MUnattached    
17330:51   Claire Collins V35WUnattached    
17430:52   Andrea Hedges V45WUnattached    
17530:53   Reece Corner  S25MAshford Striders25:1424:5818.2 
17631:01   Freddy Bon V55MUnattached    
17731:02   Zoltan Balogh V35MUnattached    
17831:06   Laura Crouzieres S30WUnattached    
17931:08   Jonathan Larkin V35MUnattached    
18031:08   Yamin Wang V50MUnattached    
18131:08   Stephen Hammond V45MUnattached    
18231:09   Ian Robertson V55MUnattached    
18331:09   Tamsin Ritchie  V35WUnattached25:5525:4520.4 
18431:10   Paula Hart V50WUnattached    
18531:11   Rebecca James U20WUnattached    
18631:20   Martin Whittingham V50MUnattached    
18731:25   Helena Parry U15WUnattached    
18831:32   Nicole Jeffery S25WUnattached    
18931:37   Abigail Hart S25WUnattached    
19031:38   Lucy Green S30WUnattached    
19131:41   Katie Iggulden Exon V45WUnattached    
19231:43   Claire Goodwin V35WFC Dad Athletics    
19331:46   Sarah Martins V40WUnattached    
19431:52   Michelle Rowles V35WUnattached    
19532:12   Penelope Fox V65WUnattached    
19632:15   Judy Brisley V55WUnattached    
19732:23   Kerrie Chuter V40WUnattached    
19832:24   Paul Johnson V60MBeginners2Runners    
19932:36   Colin Howells V75MUnattached    
20032:40   James Shaw-Cotterill V45MUnattached    
20132:41   Peter Hobbs V60MUnattached    
20232:44   Louise Pepper V35WUnattached    
20332:49   Jane Lovell V50WUnattached    
20432:54   Amelia Letteboer S30WUnattached    
20532:55   Adam Letteboer V40MUnattached    
20633:00   Rachel Harding U18WUnattached    
20733:13   Terri Barry S30WUnattached    
20833:15   Gavin Hart V50MUnattached    
20933:20   Mark Hedges V45MUnattached    
21033:23   Alison Hamley V50WUnattached    
21133:33   John Brennan V50MUnattached    
21233:36   Edwin Bartlett  V75MVeterans33:1825:3827.9 
21333:53   Gea Pereira V45WUnattached    
21434:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:02   Jo Sherrington V45WUnattached    
21635:17   Wendy. A. C. Rudge V60WUnattached    
21735:39   Jenny Addis S30WUnattached    
21835:46   Clare Martyn V60WUnattached    
21935:46   Barry Martyn V65MAshford Tri Club    
22036:09   Helen Hardwick V45WUnattached    
22136:31   Kate Watson V40WUnattached    
22236:40   Rose Davis V35WUnattached    
22336:45   Kevin Thompson V55MUnattached    
22437:19   Karen Thompson V50WUnattached    
22537:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22637:33   Jayne Parry V45WUnattached    
22738:00   Virginia Turner V50WUnattached    
22838:18   Becky Hodgson  V55WAshford RRC33:4229:3130.3 
22938:19   Carol Morrison V60WUnattached    
23038:30   Michael Headley V75MUnattached    
23138:33   Linda Hover V60WUnattached    
23238:55   Joanna Wood S25WUnattached    
23339:03   Liz Pollard V50WUnattached    
23439:10   Samantha Tallett S25WUnattached    
23539:53   Kathleen Oakes V75WUnattached    
23640:27   Bernard I Rudge V65MUnattached    
23741:25   Constance Drury-Larkin U15WUnattached    
23841:29   Paula Drury-Larkin V35WUnattached    
23942:13   Julie Foster  V40WAshford RRC36:0626:2333.3 
24043:16   Susanna Deegan V50WUnattached    
24143:17   Christopher John Shilling V75MUnattached    
24243:42   Kieran Goldsmith S20MUnattached    
24343:58   Charlie Bowden U15MUnattached    
24444:30   Robert Young V60MUnattached    
24546:28   Brenda Davies V75WUnattached    
24646:37   Linda Skeen V50WUnattached    
24747:36   Owen Tiernan U15MUnattached    
24850:19   Annette Brennan V45WUnattached    
24955:34   Sharni Copham V45WUnattached