BMC Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
29 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.50George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:47.101:47.10-6.1 
21:49.53Spencer Thomas SBSENMBrighton Phoenix1:49.531:46.08-5.0 
31:49.76Thomas Randolph PBU23MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:49.761:48.00-4.4 
41:49.79Callum Dodds SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London1:49.791:47.77-4.9 
51:52.85Nicholas Landeau SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:52.551:48.34-1.1 
61:54.08Tuomo Salonen SBSENMFinland1:54.081:49.820.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.25Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:52.251:52.25-5.1 
21:52.64Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:52.641:52.13-5.0 
31:52.84Sean Molloy SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.281:47.76-5.1 
41:53.92Oliver Lill  U20MBasildon1:51.001:51.00-4.6 
51:55.04Cameron Reid  U20MChiltern1:54.371:52.42-2.7 
61:55.88Mitchel Cox  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.64-3.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.56Joseph Rogers  U23MHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.561:51.56-3.9 
21:56.91Joseph Wane SBU20MLeigh1:56.911:54.02-1.8 
31:58.36Silvio Barandun  U23MThames Valley/Imperial College/Switzerland1:56.301:56.30-2.5 
41:59.07Jamie Webster  U20MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.131:53.12-3.2 
51:59.34Liam Dunne  U20MChichester1:54.861:54.86-3.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.32Tyler Bilyard  U20MGreat Yarmouth1:53.051:51.68-4.3 
21:59.19Danny Raymond PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.191:56.24-2.4 
31:59.25Jamie Putt PBU20MBasildon1:58.51:58.5-1.6 
41:59.37Fergus Allison PBU23MStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.371:59.37-2.2 
52:00.36Sam Wilkinson SBU23MBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.771:57.96-2.3 
62:00.81Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon/Chichester Uni1:58.281:54.72-2.8 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.98Angus Williams PBU20MChiltern1:57.981:57.98-0.9 
22:00.63Harry Ware SBU17MBracknell AC2:00.631:56.4-0.4 
32:02.52Aeron Evans SBU23MCardiff2:02.522:00.372.6 
42:03.84Chris Lamb SBV35MRugby & Northampton2:01.511:52.86-1.7 
52:06.90Matthew Rota  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Malta2:04.812:04.810.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.50Khahisa Mhlanga  U23WHerts Phoenix2:01.912:01.91-1.2 
22:07.16Mari Smith  SENWBirchfield H2:03.322:01.46-1.0 
32:08.57Jade Williams SBSENWAmman Valley2:08.572:04.390.6 
42:10.40Caroline Ford SBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students2:10.402:06.481.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.66Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:11.612:08.491.4 
22:13.05Amarisa Sibley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.472:09.470.6 
32:15.39Sophie Crumly SBSENWReading AC2:15.392:12.051.1 
42:19.13Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial2:15.982:10.22.6 
52:24.79Ashia Wilson  U17WPoole AC2:19.442:16.284.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.41Scarlett Kent SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:17.922:17.923.4 
22:19.56Tia-Lily Crane PBU17WCity of Norwich2:19.562:19.563.7 
32:20.00Catriona Witcombe SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.822:10.772.5 
42:23.01Laura Hillyard SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students2:19.702:19.703.6 
52:25.14Tania-Cyrena Cyrus  SENWEnfield & Haringey/East London U2:20.022:18.563.2 
62:27.39Selina Scott  U23WCorby/St. Mary's Richmond2:25.072:15.056.6