Wendover Woods Autumn Festival of Running 10 External Results
Halton
3 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
10MMT
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
168:5468:52Graham Wilkinson  V35MLondon Heathside68:5268:52-1.0 
274:3374:32Joseph Clemoes  V35MLondon Heathside74:3265:042.6 
376:5276:50Liam Hazelton  V35MLondon Heathside76:5076:504.1 
477:4277:37Adam Thorpe  SENM     
578:0278:00Ben Hetherington  SENMChiltern78:0065:243.2 
678:2378:20Steven Boyd  V50MTring RC78:2078:205.9 
778:5078:49Tom Bedwell  V40MLondon Heathside63:1763:172.3 
880:3580:34Leonard Martin  V35MLondon Heathside80:3480:344.3 
983:1683:05Mathew Wheeler  SENM     
1083:5183:51Dylan Bentley SBU20MSt. Albans AC83:5177:066.4 
1184:0184:01Lee Sprite  V50M     
1284:1284:08Richard Michael  V50M     
1384:2884:20Ian Mcgough  SENM     
1484:3884:21Paul Myatt  V40M     
1584:4884:48Robert Winfield  SENM     
1685:2985:26Martin Hopcroft  V55MTring RC71:3568:587.2 
1785:3385:30Dean Shears  V40MRugby & Northampton85:3085:3011.5 
1885:3585:24James Mcewen  SENM     
1985:4885:45Heather Taylor  SENWGade Valley85:4572:1813.1 
2086:2386:09Russell Finer  SENM     
2186:2786:24Stewart Campbell  V50MLonely Goat RC86:2486:248.8 
2287:1287:09Louisa Pointon  V35WLondon Heathside74:5471:366.3 
2389:4189:37James Dalton  V40MGade Valley89:3789:3725.5 
2490:1090:05Dominic Bailey  V40MBuckinghamshire    
2590:5190:46Paul Edwards  SENM     
2691:0891:02Jenny Bizley  V35W     
2791:1591:04Helen Byrne  V45W     
2892:0291:56Matthew Channer  V40MChiltern79:0679:0610.0 
2992:2392:16Michael Rogers  V40MUnattached92:1692:1612.4 
3092:4392:40Maree Jesson  V45WWootton RR73:5065:0310.0 
3192:5592:48Claire Kenney  V45W     
3293:5193:45Ed Tytherleigh  V40M     
3394:0493:53Phillippa Anderson  V35W     
3494:0994:03Reg Shirley  V60M     
3594:2194:05Ric Blaxill  V55MDacorum & Tring94:0576:0111.7 
3695:4495:41Ben Nichols  SENM     
3796:3196:21Steph Smith  V35W     
3897:0396:51Marcus Claridge  V40M     
3997:1297:10Timmy Osborne  V45MTrail Running Association97:1097:1020.8 
4098:2998:09Adriano Papiro  V35MLonely Goat RC84:4784:4710.6 
4198:3098:27Ali How  V35WVocalink Mastercard Running Club    
4298:5198:31Katie Seymour  SENW     
4399:1399:01Paul Hodgetts  SENM     
4499:1799:10Chris Packet  V60M     
4599:3099:21John Cooper  V55MSt. Albans Striders99:2180:225.9 
4699:5399:39Michael Sharman  V50MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
471:40:081:40:02Pippa Mills  SENW     
481:40:1899:57Gary Stroud  SENM     
491:40:211:40:13Rachel Pollard  V55W     
501:40:211:40:12Alex Barbett  SENM     
511:40:211:40:11Kevin Penny  V60MCity of Hull80:3279:4813.1 
521:40:371:40:20Kevin Webb  V50M     
531:40:531:40:45Calvin Field  SENM     
541:41:051:40:49James Durrant  SENM     
551:41:421:41:29Andy Mitchell  V55MDacorum & Tring79:5279:0513.6 
561:41:541:41:44Ben Pyne  SENM     
571:42:141:42:11Elaine Nichols  V50M     
581:42:151:42:07Thomas Eggleton  SENM     
591:42:201:42:10Paul Cossey  SENM     
601:44:011:43:55David Marsh  V60MBearbrook1:43:5577:4118.3 
611:44:201:44:12David Saul  V55MChiltern1:44:1280:3414.2 
621:46:181:46:11Ian Rowlands  V40M     
631:48:271:48:20Brie Tustin  V35W     
641:50:521:50:39Matthew Grimes  V50MUnattached88:2282:5920.8 
651:51:361:51:18Daniel Gorin  V40M     
661:51:391:51:31Sheila Cranch  V55W     
671:52:291:52:24Andrew Hogg  V45MLonely Goat RC1:52:241:52:2422.5 
681:52:291:52:21Kirsty Moulsley  V35WReading Joggers1:52:211:52:2117.6 
691:52:481:52:39Daryll Carter  V40M     
701:52:551:52:46Amanda Jarman  SENWThame1:52:461:52:4620.6 
711:53:201:53:04Nicky Petrou  V40M     
721:53:261:53:19Anne West  V45W     
731:53:541:53:40Ryan Redmond  SENM     
741:53:571:53:42Brian Redmond  V50M     
751:54:051:53:53Julia. Coney  V45W     
761:54:071:53:54Eleanor Grant  V55W     
771:55:401:55:20Harmy Mattu  SENM     
781:56:131:56:06Beverley Hancock  V45WHughenden Ladies    
791:56:141:56:08Sarah Scourfield  V35W     
801:57:271:57:17Scott Pardoe  V40M     
811:59:061:59:01Siobhan Jenkins  SENWStopsley1:59:011:42:1220.4 
821:59:251:59:12Sophie Rollins  SENW     
832:01:432:01:32Fiona Mathieson  V60WStragglers2:01:322:01:3221.8 
842:01:542:01:51Jenny Johnson  V45WBuckingham & Stowe Running Club    
852:04:342:04:17Nathaniel Buckingham  SENM     
862:05:052:04:53Dylan Thomas  V40M     
872:05:182:05:01Kate Tunley  V35W     
882:05:272:05:18Anne Pundak  V35W     
892:05:502:05:42Bob Austin  V70MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners/Midland Masters2:05:421:46:0724.6 
902:08:112:07:58Darren Bates  SENMDunstable Road Runners    
912:13:442:13:24Charlotte Tomlin  SENW     
922:14:252:14:18Sarah Milligan  V40WGade Valley2:14:182:14:1822.7 
932:14:262:14:19David Thompson  SENMGade Valley1:47:461:47:4623.1 
942:15:572:15:45Ian Trail  V70M     
952:16:362:16:13Sara Long  V45W     
962:17:432:17:34Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders  V45WRun Harpenden2:17:341:46:4023.6 
972:19:442:19:09Mark Sanders  V50M     
982:22:122:21:54Wendy Cross  V55W     
992:24:242:24:15Sally Matthews  V35WRun Harpenen    
1002:26:112:25:59Elaine Nicora  SENW     
1012:27:272:27:11Ben Miller  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes2:27:1181:0310.3 
1022:27:422:27:25Mathew Miller  SENM     
1032:27:422:27:25Robin Miller  V40M     
1042:31:492:31:31Paul Grimsdale  V60MOxford City2:31:3187:1927.6