Wendover Woods Autumn Festival of Running 10 External Results
Halton
3 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
168:5468:52   Graham Wilkinson  V35MLondon Heathside68:5268:523.3 
274:3374:32   Joseph Clemoes  V35MLondon Heathside74:3274:322.4 
376:5276:50   Liam Hazelton  V35MLondon Heathside76:5076:504.3 
477:4277:37   Adam Thorpe  SENM     
578:0278:00   Ben Hetherington  SENMChiltern78:0065:244.2 
678:2378:20   Steven Boyd  V50MTring RC78:2078:207.2 
778:5078:49   Tom Bedwell  V40MLondon Heathside63:1763:172.7 
880:3580:34   Leonard Martin  V35MLondon Heathside80:3480:344.8 
983:1683:05   Mathew Wheeler  SENM     
1083:5183:51   Dylan Bentley PBU20MSt. Albans AC83:5183:516.1 
1184:0184:01   Lee Sprite  V50M     
1284:1284:08   Richard Michael  V50M     
1384:2884:20   Ian Mcgough  SENM     
1484:3884:21   Paul Myatt  V40M     
1584:4884:48   Robert Winfield  SENM     
1685:2985:26   Martin Hopcroft  V55MTring RC71:3568:585.9 
1785:3385:30   Dean Shears  V40MRugby & Northampton85:3085:3011.5 
1885:3585:24   James Mcewen  SENM     
1985:4885:45   Heather Taylor  SENWGade Valley85:4572:1823.6 
2086:2386:09   Russell Finer  SENM     
2186:2786:24   Stewart Campbell  V50MLonely Goat RC86:2486:249.7 
2287:1287:09   Louisa Pointon  V35WLondon Heathside74:5471:368.0 
2389:4189:37   James Dalton  V40MGade Valley89:3789:3713.0 
2490:1090:05   Dominic Bailey  V40MBuckinghamshire    
2590:5190:46   Paul Edwards  SENM     
2691:0891:02   Jenny Bizley  V35W     
2791:1591:04   Helen Byrne  V45W     
2892:0291:56   Matthew Channer  V40MChiltern91:5691:568.6 
2992:2392:16   Mike Rogers  V40M     
3092:4392:40   Maree Jesson  V45WWootton RR73:5065:039.6 
3192:5592:48   Claire Kenney  V45W     
3293:5193:45   Ed Tytherleigh  V40M     
3394:0493:53   Phillippa Anderson  V35W     
3494:0994:03   Reg Shirley  V60M     
3594:2194:05   Ric Blaxill  V55MDacorum & Tring94:0577:1913.0 
3695:4495:41   Ben Nichols  SENM     
3796:3196:21   Steph Smith  V35W     
3897:0396:51   Marcus Claridge  V40M     
3997:1297:10   Timmy Osborne  V45MTrail Running Association97:1097:1018.3 
4098:2998:09   Adriano Papiro  V35MLonely Goat RC84:4784:4712.6 
4198:3098:27   Ali How  V35WVocalink Mastercard Running Club    
4298:5198:31   Katie Seymour  SENW     
4399:1399:01   Paul Hodgetts  SENM     
4499:1799:10   Chris Packet  V60M     
4599:3099:21   John Cooper  V55MSt. Albans Striders99:2180:2210.2 
4699:5399:39   Michael Sharman  V50MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
471:40:081:40:02   Pippa Mills  SENW     
481:40:1899:57   Gary Stroud  SENM     
491:40:211:40:13   Rachel Pollard  V55W     
501:40:211:40:12   Alex Barbett  SENM     
511:40:211:40:11   Kevin Penny  V60MCity of Hull80:3280:3212.0 
521:40:371:40:20   Kevin Webb  V50M     
531:40:531:40:45   Calvin Field  SENM     
541:41:051:40:49   James Durrant  SENM     
551:41:421:41:29   Andy Mitchell  V55MDacorum & Tring79:5279:5213.8 
561:41:541:41:44   Ben Pyne  SENM     
571:42:141:42:11   Elaine Nichols  V50M     
581:42:151:42:07   Thomas Eggleton  SENM     
591:42:201:42:10   Paul Cossey  SENM     
601:44:011:43:55   David Marsh  V60MBearbrook1:43:5577:4117.8 
611:44:201:44:12   David Saul  V55MChiltern1:44:1280:3413.8 
621:46:181:46:11   Ian Rowlands  V40M     
631:48:271:48:20   Brie Tustin  V35W     
641:50:521:50:39   Matthew Grimes  V50MUnattached88:2282:5921.5 
651:51:361:51:18   Daniel Gorin  V40M     
661:51:391:51:31   Sheila Cranch  V55W     
671:52:291:52:24   Andrew Hogg  V45MLonely Goat RC1:52:241:52:2424.4 
681:52:291:52:21   Kirsty Moulsley  V35WReading Joggers1:52:211:52:2117.7 
691:52:481:52:39   Daryll Carter  V40M     
701:52:551:52:46   Amanda Jarman  SENWThame1:52:461:52:4624.5 
711:53:201:53:04   Nicky Petrou  V40M     
721:53:261:53:19   Anne West  V45W     
731:53:541:53:40   Ryan Redmond  SENM     
741:53:571:53:42   Brian Redmond  V50M     
751:54:051:53:53   Julia. Coney  V45W     
761:54:071:53:54   Eleanor Grant  V55W     
771:55:401:55:20   Harmy Mattu  SENM     
781:56:131:56:06   Beverley Hancock  V45WHughenden Ladies    
791:56:141:56:08   Sarah Scourfield  V35W     
801:57:271:57:17   Scott Pardoe  V40M     
811:59:061:59:01   Siobhan Jenkins  SENWStopsley1:59:011:42:1220.4 
821:59:251:59:12   Sophie Rollins  SENW     
832:01:432:01:32   Fiona Mathieson  V60WStragglers2:01:322:01:3222.0 
842:01:542:01:51   Jenny Johnson  V45WBuckingham & Stowe Running Club    
852:04:342:04:17   Nathaniel Buckingham  SENM     
862:05:052:04:53   Dylan Thomas  V40M     
872:05:182:05:01   Kate Tunley  V35W     
882:05:272:05:18   Anne Pundak  V35W     
892:05:502:05:42   Bob Austin  V70MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners/Midland Masters2:05:421:46:0723.5 
902:08:112:07:58   Darren Bates  SENMDunstable Road Runners    
912:13:442:13:24   Charlotte Tomlin  SENW     
922:14:252:14:18   Sarah Milligan  V40WGade Valley2:14:182:14:1826.0 
932:14:262:14:19   David Thompson  SENMGade Valley1:47:461:47:4626.6 
942:15:572:15:45   Ian Trail  V70M     
952:16:362:16:13   Sara Long  V45W     
962:17:432:17:34   Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders  V45WUnattached2:17:342:17:3424.1 
972:19:442:19:09   Mark Sanders  V50M     
982:22:122:21:54   Wendy Cross  V55W     
992:24:242:24:15   Sally Matthews  V35WRun Harpenen    
1002:26:112:25:59   Elaine Nicora  SENW     
1012:27:272:27:11   Ben Miller  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes2:27:1181:0310.9 
1022:27:422:27:25   Mathew Miller  SENM     
1032:27:422:27:25   Robin Miller  V40M     
1042:31:492:31:31   Paul Grimsdale  V60MOxford City2:31:3187:1928.2