Ayo Falola Dream Mile / 3000m Open
Lee Valley
29 Jan 20
800 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.14Jude Linstead  U13MCity of Norwich2:29.22:26.65.6 
22:37.82Gregor Samson SBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.822:28.596.9 
32:41.75Byran Bitencourt U13MUnattached    
43:13.59Patrick Bitencourt U13MUnattached    
800 U13X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.87Mia Rosen PBU13WLondon Heathside2:25.052:22.954.9 
22:32.89Sienna Shipton PBU13WChelmsford2:30.202:26.605.6 
32:34.19Isabelle Kyson  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.92:27.97.1 
42:35.41Eva Barton  U13WCity of Norwich2:34.22:24.75.2 
52:41.89Amana Oguntuga SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.892:35.410.3 
62:48.47Vita Bradon SBU13WHighgate2:48.472:34.4410.3 
72:48.57Natasha Wynn  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:24.65.9 
 
Mile SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.67Ian Crowe-Wright  SENMBrighton & Hove/New Mexico Uni3:59.613:59.61-5.6 
24:09.73Ricky Harvie SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.734:06.20-5.3 
34:13.13Miles Weatherseed PBSENMTonbridge/Oxford Uni4:13.134:13.13-5.0 
44:16.93Max Jones PBU23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni4:16.934:16.93-3.1 
54:18.60Alex Gruen SBU23MMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Australia4:18.604:14.50-3.1 
64:18.79Paul Grange PBV40MIlford/Barking4:18.794:18.79-4.0 
74:20.14Niki Faulkner PBSENMHighgate/Imperial College4:20.144:19.61-3.8 
84:22.51Euan Campbell SBSENMBelgrave/Stornoway4:22.514:21.66-3.8 
94:25.45Mukhtar Musa  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:22.424:22.42-4.0 
104:25.77Stephen Strange SBSENMTonbridge4:25.774:20.60-4.0 
114:25.82Cameron Payas PBU23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar4:25.824:25.82-3.4 
124:31.07Sam Brown Araujo PBU23MOxford Uni4:31.074:31.07-3.7 
134:34.05Laurence Heyes PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/UCL4:34.054:34.05-1.7 
144:34.49Jack Pocock SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.494:33.4-0.2 
154:38.20Sam Wheatley PBU20MSouthend4:38.204:38.20-2.4 
164:38.49Christopher Hudson PBU17MHarrow4:38.494:38.49-2.1 
174:45.77Nick Shasha SBV45MOrion/Eastern Masters4:45.774:33.170.0 
Mile SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:01.83Lynne Champion  V50WIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets5:53.215:53.217.7 
26:23.39Claire Morris  V40WEaling Eagles6:15.196:03.79.1 
36:41.17Alexander Loubenski SBU20MTrent Park6:41.176:08.312.7 
46:41.99An Other SENMUnatt    
57:12.01An Other SENMUnatt    
67:21.82Shane Lawrence SBV60MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds7:21.826:25.818.5 
77:44.98Douglas Milsom SBV80MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans7:44.987:16.2318.8 
-DNFClaire Catmull  V40WEdmonton  19.0 
Mile SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.36Christopher Vincent PBV40MLondon Heathside5:21.365:21.362.4 
25:23.09Dominic Wilde PBV35MEdmonton5:23.095:23.093.3 
35:29.94Jay Kilshaw PBV40MThurrock5:29.945:29.945.0 
45:30.60Colin Bates SBV55MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets5:30.605:23.714.2 
55:34.60Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow5:28.645:28.644.1 
65:35.79An Other SENMUnatt    
75:45.77Philip York SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets5:45.775:31.47.2 
85:53.69Fabio Espirito Santo PBSENMLondon Heathside5:53.695:53.697.4 
96:00.07An Other SENMUnatt    
Mile SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.17Rhys Edwards PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.174:47.17-0.6 
24:55.85Ciaran Gavin SBV40MWest 44:55.854:53.340.6 
34:58.51Rich Berry SBV45MWest 4/Veterans4:58.514:50.890.5 
44:59.05Dave Cobb PBV50MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans4:59.054:59.051.7 
55:03.27Calvin Scoltock SBV50MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters5:03.274:51.491.8 
65:04.62Nick Andrews PBV45MHarrow5:04.625:04.621.9 
75:11.70Mark Champion SBV50MIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H5:11.705:08.823.1 
85:15.63Chris Lee SENMMaldon soul runners    
Mile SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.35Jonathan Stewart SBV35MLeeds City4:40.354:34.99-1.8 
24:48.19Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum & Tring4:48.194:48.19-0.3 
34:55.41Steven Payne PBSENMBracknell AC4:55.414:55.411.0 
44:55.75John Whittaker PBV40MUnattached4:55.754:55.75-0.5 
54:57.23Justin Reid PBV50MThames Hare & Hounds/Northern Ireland Masters4:57.234:57.23-0.2 
64:58.74Andrew Mcarthur SBSENMGuernsey/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:58.744:54.132.0 
75:02.98Thomas Wackett PBSENMGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix5:02.985:02.981.5 
85:17.97Stephen Sawyer SBSENMWitham (Essex)5:17.975:15.33.6 
Mile SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.94Beth Kidger PBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:42.944:42.94-1.1 
24:43.53Ciara Everard PBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:43.534:43.53-0.2 
34:54.41Isobel Ives PBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni4:54.414:54.41-0.2 
45:10.42Fiona de Mauny SBV35WHerne Hill5:10.425:00.321.7 
55:57.86Helena Dyce PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge5:57.865:57.869.1 
66:05.73An Other SENWUnatt    
 
3000 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:22.00Blake Moore PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:21.038:21.03-4.8 
28:22.30Jonathan Cornish PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/White Horse8:22.308:22.30-4.7 
38:23.50Charlie Eastaugh PBSENMHercules Wimbledon8:20.78:20.7-4.5 
48:24.20Alasdair Kinloch SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students8:24.208:18.21-4.6 
58:45.89Mike Cummings SBV35MHerne Hill/Hardley8:44.668:35.67-3.3 
68:50.61Oliver Way  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students8:39.808:22.43-4.2 
78:51.35Jem O'Flaherty  U23MLondon Heathside8:29.498:29.49-3.4 
88:56.87Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBSENMYate/Bristol & West8:56.878:56.87-2.3 
98:57.62Harry Tullett PBU23MChelmsford8:43.948:43.94-2.8 
109:11.57Adam Millbery  SENMLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8:57.78:57.7-2.3 
119:18.42Alex Hobley SBSENMHerne Hill9:18.429:13.31-1.4 
129:20.99Jonathan Tipper PBV35MKent9:20.999:20.99-2.2 
139:24.28Jamie Rashbrook PBU20MBasildon9:24.289:24.28-2.8 
149:26.28Kate Maltby SBSENWBristol & West9:26.289:00.811.3 
159:31.86Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:12.49:10.48-0.8 
3000 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.51Daniel Ullah PBSENMBirchfield H9:42.519:42.510.3 
29:45.30Andre Dahlkamp PBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans9:45.309:45.301.1 
39:47.27Theo Machin-Paley  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:54.318:54.31-1.8 
49:47.45Christopher Westcott SBV45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa9:47.459:46.51.3 
59:48.74Declan Traynor PBV40MHarrow9:48.749:48.740.9 
610:05.32Roni Kizilkaya SBU17MMiddlesex Schs10:05.329:32.300.6 
710:07.61Andy Waterman SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:07.619:52.001.6 
810:08.13Anna Boniface SBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London10:08.1310:05.91.8 
910:08.42Joshua Dowling PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley9:58.19:58.11.5 
1010:08.80Daniel Zailer-Fletcher PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge9:55.339:55.331.3 
1110:21.60Tony Bacon SBV35MSaffron Striders/Eastern Masters10:21.609:55.401.4 
1210:29.46Ilia Loubenski PBV45MEdmonton10:29.4610:13.72.3 
1310:47.15Tony Killilea SBV55MLondon Heathside/Veterans10:47.159:56.145.1 
3000 SX C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:20.60Michael O'Sullivan  SENMHarrow9:50.999:42.751.0 
212:07.26Olivia Jones PBU20WPeterborough & Nene Valley12:07.2612:07.2615.7 
312:18.91Mark Guven SBV45MUnattached12:18.9111:36.28.3 
417:52.05Didem Bora SBV45WUnattached17:52.0515:07.025.2