Southern Counties U15/U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
29-30 May 10
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.38   Sean Molloy  U15MTonbridge1:59.171:47.76-5.2 
22:12.42   Declan Toth  U15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3525.9 
32:13.34   Michael Brown  U15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.036.0 
42:16.17   Ben Whitney  U15MChiltern2:10.462:03.8136.0 
52:18.85   Josh Haasz  U15MCroydon2:13.452:13.450.5 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68   Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.852.5 
22:13.68   Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-1.7 
32:14.58   Alex Johnson  U15MChiltern2:08.932:08.9336.0 
42:15.31   Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:10.502:04.115.5 
52:17.27   Alex Wheeldon PBU15MHerne Hill2:17.272:11.536.0 
62:19.95   Jacob Sayers  U15MCrawley2:16.042:14.423.3 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.15   Femi Agbetoyin PBU15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2736.0 
22:08.22   Nick Armstrong  U15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-3.8 
32:09.98   Jivendra Singh  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0828.6 
42:10.31   Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-2.6 
52:12.76   Ben Golding PBU15MCrawley2:11.301:59.594.8 
62:12.95   Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:10.011:56.8125.2 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.70   Andrew Provost  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4028.8 
22:00.80   Stephen Strange PBU17MBasildon1:58.201:54.71-3.3 
32:01.06   Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3928.9 
42:01.49   Dominic Brown PBU17MTonbridge2:00.141:50.45-5.0 
52:01.59   Daniel Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:58.91:52.6624.2 
62:09.86   Ben Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.162:02.161.8 
72:16.92   Ben Savill PBU17MCroydon2:16.922:10.8-3.7 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.12   Shaun Wyllie  U17MCamberley1:54.81:49.503.9 
22:03.77   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.941.9 
32:03.83   Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-3.4 
42:04.09   Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:00.201:55.1624.3 
52:04.37   Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6636.0 
62:04.40   George Vaughan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.552:01.9936.0 
72:07.33   Robert Yates  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:00.834.7 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.47   William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4920.9 
22:03.91   Christopher Youell  U17MChelmsford2:02.081:52.537.5 
32:04.01   Adam Gilbert  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.7329.6 
42:04.30   Darryl Worbey  U17MThurrock1:58.581:58.5836.0 
52:04.57   Chris Spinks  U17MHavant2:01.981:57.25-0.3 
62:07.06   Edward Smith PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.6318.2 
72:09.95   Jacob Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent2:08.02:04.9420.1 
800 h4 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.82   Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.6 
22:03.20   James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69-5.1 
32:03.56   Thomas Gifford  U17MColchester & Tendring1:58.191:50.943.3 
42:04.86   Sam Hudson  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.901:59.0921.3 
52:05.51   Ollie Bass  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3235.2 
62:09.50   Henry Teague-Smith SBU17MWorthing2:09.502:02.44-0.6 
800 h5 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.60   Ollie Smith  U17MChichester1:57.81:57.836.0 
22:01.91   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-2.6 
32:03.96   Daniel Brock PBU17MReading AC2:00.21:59.2612.0 
42:04.00   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:57.291:50.6826.8 
52:04.12   Matthew Brown PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
62:05.94   Janakan Rajkumar  U17MHarrow2:00.92:00.922.9 
800 s1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.31   James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69-5.1 
21:59.37   Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3928.9 
31:59.46   William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4920.9 
42:04.58   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:57.291:50.6826.8 
52:09.31   Daniel Brock  U17MReading AC2:00.21:59.2612.0 
62:09.90   Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6636.0 
72:15.43   Sam Hudson  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.901:59.0921.3 
800 s2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.24   Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.6 
21:59.61   Adam Gilbert  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.7329.6 
32:00.12   Shaun Wyllie PBU17MCamberley1:54.81:49.503.9 
42:01.37   Daniel Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:58.91:52.6624.2 
52:04.74   Christopher Youell  U17MChelmsford2:02.081:52.537.5 
62:06.17   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.941.9 
72:07.36   Dominic Brown  U17MTonbridge2:00.141:50.45-5.0 
82:11.17   Matthew Brown  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
800 s3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.28   Andrew Provost  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4028.8 
21:58.42   Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-3.4 
31:59.41   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-2.6 
42:01.41   Thomas Gifford  U17MColchester & Tendring1:58.191:50.943.3 
52:01.88   Darryl Worbey  U17MThurrock1:58.581:58.5836.0 
62:02.06   Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:00.201:55.1624.3 
72:06.75   George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.552:01.9936.0 
82:14.24   Stephen Strange  U17MBasildon1:58.201:54.71-3.3 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.66   Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford2:11.662:10.0718.1 
22:18.18   Alex Mundell  U15WCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.21.7 
32:19.41   Rebecca Dingemans SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0536.0 
42:23.77   Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury2:23.772:21.5936.0 
52:25.31   Paige Clark PBU15WCrawley2:25.12:22.115.3 
62:35.77   Marleen Avontuur  U15WHarlow AC2:27.12:23.7536.0 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.10   Emily Jenkinson  U15WSouthampton2:12.462:05.722.7 
22:23.25   Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:18.532:16.3614.4 
32:24.88   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
42:28.65   Lisa Ferguson PBU15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5717.0 
52:32.18   Holly Fletcher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4536.0 
62:42.37   Katie Garland  U15WHastings AC2:32.62:22.5112.6 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.67   Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.383.7 
22:17.97   Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9925.3 
32:20.00   Sophie Parkes PBU15WCambridge H2:19.02:18.0736.0 
42:26.69   Emily Ruane  U15WHerts Phoenix2:21.002:17.030.6 
52:29.78   Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.136.0 
62:37.20   Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory2:30.442:15.2519.4 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.76   Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2119.7 
22:17.95   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3213.8 
32:19.54   Emma Gilmore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:14.02:11.4621.3 
42:24.88   Catherine Mackintosh  U17WSt. Albans AC2:23.12:23.136.0 
52:35.42   Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.122:16.430.7 
62:49.04   Beth Burnett  U17WInvicta East Kent2:41.802:34.824.2 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.70   Rebecca Turton SBU17WBracknell AC2:14.792:14.795.5 
22:17.74   Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0336.0 
32:17.84   Ellen Holmes  U17WTonbridge2:15.322:11.8836.0 
42:22.73   Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:19.82:12.656.4 
52:26.54   Molly Riglin  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:19.82:16.115.4 
62:28.25   Gemma Threlfall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.072:21.0917.6 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.71   Connie McMillan  U17WBanbury2:13.572:13.5736.0 
22:18.89   Rebecca Weston  U17WInvicta East Kent2:13.062:12.4329.3 
32:19.99   Katy Bird  U17WChichester2:11.102:11.1035.0 
42:21.25   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:08.400.6 
52:24.00   Ella Lloyd PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:24.002:24.0033.3 
62:24.26   Christina Hall PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.2132.1 
800 (30 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83   Sean Molloy  U15MTonbridge1:59.171:47.76-5.2 
22:04.20   Femi Agbetoyin PBU15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2736.0 
32:05.59   Nick Armstrong PBU15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-3.8 
42:07.32   Jivendra Singh  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0828.6 
52:07.48   Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-1.7 
62:07.84   Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.852.5 
72:08.67   Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-2.6 
82:12.40   Declan Toth  U15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3525.9 
800 (30 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.04   Andrew Provost PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4028.8 
21:54.32   Zak Curran PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.6 
31:55.34   James McMurray PBU17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69-5.1 
41:55.45   William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4920.9 
51:56.39   Jordan Maurice PBU17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3928.9 
61:57.52   Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-3.4 
71:57.57   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-2.6 
800 (30 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.66   Sophie Riches PBU15WChelmsford2:11.662:10.0718.1 
22:13.86   Emily Jenkinson PBU15WSouthampton2:12.462:05.722.7 
32:14.08   Kaylee Dodd PBU15WBasildon2:11.222:03.383.7 
42:14.45   Sophie Billington PBU15WLuton2:13.002:07.9925.3 
52:18.05   Rebecca Dingemans PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0536.0 
62:19.16   Alex Mundell  U15WCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.21.7 
72:20.00   Sophie Parkes PBU15WCambridge H2:19.02:18.0736.0 
800 (30 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.46   Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2119.7 
22:14.79   Rebecca Turton PBU17WBracknell AC2:14.792:14.795.5 
32:15.32   Ellen Holmes SBU17WTonbridge2:15.322:11.8836.0 
42:15.60   Maddy Austin PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3213.8 
52:17.01   Emma Gilmore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:14.02:11.4621.3 
62:17.34   Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0336.0 
 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.02   George Duggan PBU15MTonbridge4:14.733:44.88-2.7 
24:23.57   Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:47.84-4.9 
34:23.58   Liam Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:13.873:40.30-5.2 
44:31.45   Corey De'Ath  U15MTonbridge4:19.923:51.66-3.8 
54:35.41   Hanro Roussouw  U15MTonbridge4:27.484:27.4836.0 
64:35.65   Jack Douglas PBU15MBedford & County4:31.903:55.775.0 
74:39.45   William Somogyi  U15MBexley4:36.764:08.127.7 
84:40.31   Jack Wyllie  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.5515.7 
94:43.64   Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge4:32.134:32.0236.0 
104:45.88   James McKenzie  U15MChichester4:28.44:05.5316.8 
115:05.25   Will Roud  U15MTonbridge4:48.104:29.8236.0 
125:05.41   Will Whitmore  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:54.44:17.8223.3 
1500 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.67   Ben Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.735.9 
24:23.41   Matthew Seddon PBU15MBracknell AC4:10.743:51.04-2.1 
34:23.80   Scott Greeves  U15MCity of Norwich4:20.333:45.73-3.3 
44:24.82   Daniel Robinson PBU15MJersey4:24.824:06.731.0 
54:26.06   Rory Mudd PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.093:57.8433.2 
64:34.80   Maximilian Nicholls  U15MTonbridge4:20.504:04.23-3.1 
74:35.17   Matthew Arnold PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.903:52.34-2.0 
84:39.63   Cassian Hyde  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.119.3 
94:41.39   Jamie Finnigan PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:35.963:58.8722.3 
104:47.74   William Thompson PBU15MCrawley4:40.924:15.6036.0 
114:53.68   James Williamson  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:48.94:13.2935.2 
1500 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.64   Josh Knight  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.594:08.6836.0 
24:27.84   Oliver Terry PBU15MJersey4:22.914:12.0634.9 
34:28.46   Michael Goddard  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:21.334:03.210.5 
44:29.59   James West  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:21.263:35.74-5.9 
54:31.20   Rob Frith PBU15MSouthend4:29.114:11.754.7 
64:31.83   Nicholas Doyle  U15MHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.715.7 
74:32.83   Ben Priddle PBU15MReading AC4:24.654:00.4522.2 
84:37.86   Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.6013.4 
94:40.23   Freddy Keefe  U15MChelmsford4:36.024:30.72.0 
104:51.22   Callum Charleston  U15MChelmsford4:34.53:51.93-3.5 
114:59.19   Tim Carnell  U15MReigate Priory4:54.884:10.455.1 
125:00.32   Miles Weatherseed  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:51.53:47.14-4.2 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.08   Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:30.62-6.4 
24:10.28   Kieran Reilly  U17MInvicta East Kent3:59.343:45.99-4.6 
34:10.83   Fergus O'Reilly SBU17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7536.0 
44:12.78   Tom Bennett SBU17MAndover4:07.644:01.6436.0 
54:17.57   Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock4:03.243:49.46-1.1 
64:18.48   Jamie Bryant PBU17MTonbridge4:18.483:59.34-3.2 
74:19.48   Ricky Harvie  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.23:42.32-5.1 
84:24.68   Ben Alcock  U17MBedford & County4:17.23:49.53-3.4 
94:26.27   Martin Campbell  U17MSouthampton4:22.14:17.9036.0 
104:30.52   Joe Clark PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:24.774:19.4436.0 
114:30.97   Mark Plackett  U17MCroydon4:20.04:19.2629.2 
124:31.56   Nyle Clinton  U17MSwindon4:23.883:51.56-0.4 
134:43.02   Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.134:05.655.9 
1500 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.62   Robbie Farnham-Rose  U17MTonbridge3:54.603:41.640.9 
24:10.77   Harvey Dixon  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:43.84-3.6 
34:12.19   Peter Chambers SBU17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.4 
44:12.93   Bradley Goater  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:45.320.3 
54:14.29   Jack Killip  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.8131.0 
64:17.89   Sam Redding SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.494:08.3226.9 
74:21.97   Max Collett SBU17MCambridge H4:19.04:19.036.0 
84:23.34   Yasir Sheikh  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:10.24:08.4836.0 
94:24.35   Jonathan Davies  U17MReading AC4:12.283:39.00-5.3 
104:25.70   Simon Campbell PBU17MSouthampton4:24.34:19.2236.0 
114:26.48   Chris Thomas  U17MInvicta East Kent4:20.344:07.13-2.1 
124:27.32   Greg Proctor  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.435.1 
134:31.31   Eoin O'Brien PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:26.294:11.104.5 
1500 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.03   Kieran Clements  U17MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55-5.7 
24:15.16   Luca Russo  U17MTonbridge4:08.473:46.475.9 
34:15.48   Zak Seddon  U17MBracknell AC3:58.903:41.31-5.0 
44:16.31   Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:13.153:52.232.7 
54:16.82   Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0036.0 
64:20.83   Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent4:15.614:14.936.0 
74:21.24   Alex Rudge  U17MAndover4:15.24:15.236.0 
84:21.35   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.603:55.0434.8 
94:23.85   Michael Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.910.2 
104:27.63   Thomas Atkins  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:14.844:14.8432.5 
114:29.74   Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:17.064:04.6735.6 
124:31.40   Ben Kennard PBU17MWalton4:28.74:13.9328.5 
134:37.42   Max Smithson  U17MReigate Priory4:32.244:32.242.7 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.83   Jasmine Finlay  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.944:35.1236.0 
24:56.71   Harriet Preedy SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.6636.0 
35:01.82   Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London4:58.304:40.1719.3 
45:03.43   Connie Lewis  U15WChiltern4:58.304:39.7636.0 
55:04.14   Grace De Rome  U15WCambridge H5:03.35:03.336.0 
65:05.72   Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:04.45:00.613.4 
75:06.29   Emily Bousfield  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.35:01.315.3 
85:15.39   Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill5:07.15:05.136.0 
95:24.01   Susannah Reid  U15WIpswich5:03.84:37.703.0 
106:01.58   Emilia Williams  U15WWorthing5:45.25:32.436.0 
1500 h2 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.43   Rosanna Stewart  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.7036.0 
24:45.76   Grace Baker PBU15WHastings AC4:43.584:29.413.9 
34:46.02   Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.370.6 
44:46.30   Rebecca Killip PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.9611.7 
54:49.29   Ellie Hemming PBU15WBedford & County4:48.984:46.9436.0 
64:59.91   Ellie Still  U15WLuton4:55.344:53.629.7 
75:10.72   Eve Rothwell  U15WLewes5:03.635:03.6336.0 
85:11.55   Ellen Newark  U15WBexley5:09.304:59.2434.2 
95:19.57   Bethany Carter  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.725:05.7233.6 
105:25.15   Georgina Lavery  U15WHavant5:24.575:20.227.9 
1500 h3 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.37   Ruth Bourne SBU15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3026.5 
24:49.48   Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.674:24.590.5 
34:51.01   Lillie Bellamy PBU15WSwindon4:47.04:37.228.7 
44:52.92   Alanah Harris  U15WBedford & County4:52.464:39.1017.2 
54:53.63   Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.074.9 
64:54.65   Saffron Salih PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.4425.4 
74:59.07   Leigh Chapman  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1936.0 
85:15.47   Sarah Imbush  U15WSouthend5:12.915:10.96.1 
95:23.55   Emily Bullis  U15WBasildon5:10.374:45.563.2 
105:35.16   Chloe Williams  U15WSouthend5:18.65:18.626.6 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.49   Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford4:17.444:03.73-2.4 
24:47.94   Elle Roche SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.664:30.772.4 
34:48.31   Aimee Garnett SBU17WChelmsford4:48.314:45.1636.0 
44:49.52   Grace Howie  U17WPoole AC/Team Dorset4:45.44:40.3136.0 
54:50.49   Laura Farrar SBU17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.976.4 
64:51.42   Helen Wilson  U17WSouth London4:49.264:49.2630.9 
74:57.55   April Hogg  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:44.434:43.226.6 
84:59.00   Eleanor Johnson PBU17WBasildon4:54.774:54.779.3 
95:02.41   Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:51.914:49.1836.0 
Page: 1 2