Southern Counties U15/U20 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
28 Aug 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.76Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.9 
22:05.52Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury1:59.21:49.86-4.4 
32:06.71Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-1.5 
42:06.85Nick Armstrong  U15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-4.5 
52:07.99Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.3 
62:09.02Jonny White  U15MEastbourne2:04.721:49.93-4.0 
72:11.95Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.853.1 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.15Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.9 
22:09.88Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury1:59.21:49.86-4.4 
32:11.11Jonny White  U15MEastbourne2:04.721:49.93-4.0 
42:11.77Tom Watson  U15MBasildon2:05.792:05.7954.0 
52:15.61Declan Toth  U15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3528.9 
62:22.14Alex Cooper  U15MOxford City2:17.52:17.554.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.16Nick Armstrong  U15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-4.5 
22:09.30Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.3 
32:09.37Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-1.5 
42:09.50Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.853.1 
52:16.05Cameron McKie PBU15MWest Suffolk2:16.051:54.125.6 
62:23.23Kieran Rowe  U15MNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.4024.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.31Josh Moss  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4436.2 
21:57.93Andrew Sheridan  U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.2324.9 
31:58.24Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:53.671:50.1642.4 
41:58.82John McDonnell  U20MLuton1:55.001:54.52.2 
52:02.06Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton1:53.651:49.189.2 
62:03.82Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.3842.0 
72:06.92Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley1:58.481:52.761.7 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.81Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:53.671:50.1642.4 
21:57.92Josh Moss  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4436.2 
31:58.37Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton1:53.651:49.189.2 
41:59.15Achruf Charkagus PBU20MMiddlesex Schs1:59.151:59.1553.8 
52:04.09Connor Vine  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.9932.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.78Andrew Sheridan  U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.2324.9 
22:01.86John McDonnell  U20MLuton1:55.001:54.52.2 
32:02.21Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley1:58.481:52.761.7 
42:02.27Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.3842.0 
52:03.05Jordan Gillbanks  U17MHuntingdonshire2:00.82:00.854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.06Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.5 
22:19.48Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9928.3 
32:21.72Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.3219.7 
42:28.96Rebecca Miles  U15WHillingdon2:21.022:21.0254.0 
52:31.98Megan Soanes  U15WCity of Norwich2:27.52:19.0437.6 
62:32.74Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.452.8 
72:37.41Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:25.12:22.117.7 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.98Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.5 
22:27.42Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.3219.7 
32:28.49Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:25.12:22.117.7 
42:30.10Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.452.8 
52:35.62Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5354.0 
62:41.37Megan Moran  U15WBanbury2:32.42:32.454.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.08Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9928.3 
22:28.51Rebecca Miles  U15WHillingdon2:21.022:21.0254.0 
32:28.91Liberty Crawford  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:21.72:21.154.0 
42:30.62Megan Soanes  U15WCity of Norwich2:27.52:19.0437.6 
52:32.38Mary Gough  U15WHerts Phoenix2:26.582:13.922.6 
62:33.36Charlotte Turner  U15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.64Rachel McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:10.852:04.01-0.5 
22:14.97Loulou Rowlands  U20WSouth London2:13.152:08.5254.0 
32:15.46Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0352.2 
42:18.50Katie Brown  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:16.442:16.441.5 
52:18.92Holly Archer  U17WWest Suffolk2:16.142:03.94-1.8 
62:23.76Phillipa Lowe  U20WHarrow2:12.542:05.193.5 
72:24.40Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U17WCrawley2:20.802:17.5541.1 
82:26.18Lauren Hawtin  U17WOxford City2:21.12:21.15.4 
92:35.53Emily Boast  U20WBedford & County/Riverside2:27.962:27.1242.7 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.90Billy Hutton  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:13.364:13.3646.9 
24:16.07George Duggan  U15MTonbridge4:14.733:44.88-5.2 
34:17.33Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany4:17.333:47.48-4.0 
44:19.14Jack Crabtree  U15MOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.521.9 
54:24.80Josh Nevin  U15MBournemouth4:19.104:08.7218.5 
64:25.31Oliver Terry  U15MJersey4:22.914:12.0638.3 
74:28.30Nicholas Doyle  U15MHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.718.7 
84:30.99Rob Frith  U15MSouthend4:29.114:11.757.3 
94:33.20Ben Priddle  U15MReading AC4:24.654:00.4525.2 
104:33.38Ben Sutherland  U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.738.6 
114:34.57Ross Tennant PBU15MIpswich4:32.003:50.0611.6 
124:37.87Ryan Isaacson  U15MBedford & County4:17.104:00.3835.0 
134:45.93Christopher Allison  U15MNene Valley4:24.964:07.892.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.46Tom Frith  U20MSouthend3:52.883:47.68-5.1 
24:00.45Chad Lambert  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:54.803:47.79-0.8 
34:02.16Matt Bergin  U20MBedford & County/Ireland3:57.083:44.84-5.0 
44:05.82James Taylor  U20MTonbridge4:04.214:04.21-1.3 
54:07.33Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.333:44.022.1 
64:08.99Jamie Knapp  U20MWinchester/Loughborough Students4:06.33:58.49-3.7 
74:12.75Chris Wright  U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:08.44:03.41-2.8 
84:13.58Finn McNally  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:09.533:57.99-5.2 
94:17.25Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:17.254:00.4031.7 
104:26.49Michael Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.912.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.30Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford4:29.764:24.6921.1 
24:47.17Grace Baker  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:43.584:29.412.3 
34:49.92Ruth Bourne  U15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3015.7 
44:51.63Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.373.3 
54:58.63Rebecca Killip  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.9613.9 
65:00.83Natalie Connor  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.077.6 
75:04.39Tory Mobley  U15WBanbury4:55.934:51.0441.6 
85:10.56Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U15WNewquay & Par4:55.34:33.340.9 
95:10.89Sophia Cliffe  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.14:57.112.7 
105:14.27Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:04.45:00.616.2 
115:23.23Saffron Salih  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.4428.2 
125:39.44Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC5:07.25:07.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.78Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:13.748.8 
24:46.15Katie-Ann Tuttlebury PBU20WChelmsford/Saxons4:46.154:46.1550.9 
34:47.92Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe4:35.314:32.061.6 
54:48.51Nicole Swaffield PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.04:43.474.4 
44:48.92Melissa Hawtin  U20WOxford City4:37.554:33.571.9 
64:58.74Isabel Brinsden  U20WEpsom & Ewell4:45.874:37.122.0 
75:34.10Nathalie Richards PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.8754.0