Southern Counties U15/U20 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
28 Aug 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.76Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.0 
22:05.52Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury1:59.21:49.86-2.8 
32:06.71Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.160.0 
42:06.85Nick Armstrong  U15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-1.4 
52:07.99Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.8 
62:09.02Jonny White  U15MEastbourne2:04.721:49.93-2.1 
72:11.95Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.854.5 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.15Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.0 
22:09.88Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury1:59.21:49.86-2.8 
32:11.11Jonny White  U15MEastbourne2:04.721:49.93-2.1 
42:11.77Tom Watson  U15MBasildon2:05.792:05.7954.0 
52:15.61Declan Toth  U15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3528.4 
62:22.14Alex Cooper  U15MOxford City2:17.52:17.554.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.16Nick Armstrong  U15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-1.4 
22:09.30Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.8 
32:09.37Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.160.0 
42:09.50Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.854.5 
52:16.05Cameron McKie PBU15MWest Suffolk2:16.051:54.125.1 
62:23.23Kieran Rowe  U15MNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.4024.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.31Josh Moss  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4435.7 
21:57.93Andrew Sheridan  U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.2324.4 
31:58.24Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:53.671:50.1641.9 
41:58.82John McDonnell  U20MLuton1:55.001:54.51.8 
52:02.06Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton1:53.651:49.188.7 
62:03.82Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.3841.5 
72:06.92Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley1:58.481:52.764.8 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.81Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:53.671:50.1641.9 
21:57.92Josh Moss  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4435.7 
31:58.37Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton1:53.651:49.188.7 
41:59.15Achruf Charkagus PBU20MMiddlesex Schs1:59.151:59.1553.3 
52:04.09Connor Vine  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.9931.5 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.78Andrew Sheridan  U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.2324.4 
22:01.86John McDonnell  U20MLuton1:55.001:54.51.8 
32:02.21Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley1:58.481:52.764.8 
42:02.27Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.3841.5 
52:03.05Jordan Gillbanks  U17MHuntingdonshire2:00.82:00.853.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.06Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.0 
22:19.48Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9927.8 
32:21.72Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.3219.2 
42:28.96Rebecca Miles  U15WHillingdon2:21.022:21.0254.0 
52:31.98Megan Soanes  U15WCity of Norwich2:27.52:19.0437.1 
62:32.74Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.452.3 
72:37.41Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:25.12:22.117.3 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.98Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.0 
22:27.42Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.3219.2 
32:28.49Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:25.12:22.117.3 
42:30.10Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.452.3 
52:35.62Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5354.0 
62:41.37Megan Moran  U15WBanbury2:32.42:32.454.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.08Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9927.8 
22:28.51Rebecca Miles  U15WHillingdon2:21.022:21.0254.0 
32:28.91Liberty Crawford  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:21.72:21.154.0 
42:30.62Megan Soanes  U15WCity of Norwich2:27.52:19.0437.1 
52:32.38Mary Gough  U15WHerts Phoenix2:26.582:13.922.1 
62:33.36Charlotte Turner  U15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.64Rachel McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:10.852:04.012.3 
22:14.97Loulou Rowlands  U20WSouth London2:13.152:08.5254.0 
32:15.46Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0351.7 
42:18.50Katie Brown  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:16.442:16.442.7 
52:18.92Holly Archer  U17WWest Suffolk2:16.142:05.84-0.8 
62:23.76Phillipa Lowe  U20WHarrow2:12.542:05.197.1 
72:24.40Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U17WCrawley2:20.802:17.5540.6 
82:26.18Lauren Hawtin  U17WOxford City2:21.12:21.17.9 
92:35.53Emily Boast  U20WBedford & County/Riverside2:27.962:27.1242.2 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.90Billy Hutton  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:13.364:13.3646.4 
24:16.07George Duggan  U15MTonbridge4:14.733:44.88-4.7 
34:17.33Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany4:17.333:47.48-3.3 
44:19.14Jack Crabtree  U15MOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.521.4 
54:24.80Josh Nevin  U15MBournemouth4:19.104:08.7218.0 
64:25.31Oliver Terry  U15MJersey4:22.914:12.0637.8 
74:28.30Nicholas Doyle  U15MHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.718.2 
84:30.99Rob Frith  U15MSouthend4:29.114:11.756.8 
94:33.20Ben Priddle  U15MReading AC4:24.654:00.4524.7 
104:33.38Ben Sutherland  U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.738.1 
114:34.57Ross Tennant PBU15MIpswich4:32.003:50.0611.1 
124:37.87Ryan Isaacson  U15MBedford & County4:17.104:00.3834.5 
134:45.93Christopher Allison  U15MNene Valley4:24.964:07.892.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.46Tom Frith  U20MSouthend3:52.883:47.68-4.5 
24:00.45Chad Lambert  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:54.803:47.790.8 
34:02.16Matt Bergin  U20MBedford & County/Ireland3:57.083:44.84-5.2 
44:05.82James Taylor  U20MTonbridge4:04.214:04.21-1.4 
54:07.33Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.333:44.021.6 
64:08.99Jamie Knapp  U20MWinchester/Loughborough Students4:06.33:58.49-3.8 
74:12.75Chris Wright  U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:08.44:03.41-3.1 
84:13.58Finn McNally  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:09.534:00.39-4.6 
94:17.25Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:17.254:00.4031.2 
104:26.49Michael Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.912.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.30Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford4:29.764:24.6920.6 
24:47.17Grace Baker  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:43.584:29.414.2 
34:49.92Ruth Bourne  U15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3015.4 
44:51.63Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.372.8 
54:58.63Rebecca Killip  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.9614.1 
65:00.83Natalie Connor  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.077.1 
75:04.39Tory Mobley  U15WBanbury4:55.934:51.0441.1 
85:10.56Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U15WNewquay & Par4:55.34:33.340.7 
95:10.89Sophia Cliffe  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.14:57.116.6 
105:14.27Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:04.45:00.615.7 
115:23.23Saffron Salih  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.4427.7 
125:39.44Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC5:07.25:07.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.78Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:13.748.3 
24:46.15Katie-Ann Tuttlebury PBU20WChelmsford/Saxons4:46.154:46.1550.4 
34:47.92Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe4:35.314:32.063.0 
54:48.51Nicole Swaffield PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.04:43.476.0 
44:48.92Melissa Hawtin  U20WOxford City4:37.554:33.572.5 
64:58.74Isabel Brinsden  U20WEpsom & Ewell4:45.874:37.121.7 
75:34.10Nathalie Richards PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.8754.0