Chichester Half Marathon External Results
Chichester
6 Oct 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HMMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:2875:27   James Baker  V40MChichester72:3668:11-3.6 
282:4782:45   Jacob Maddison  SENM     
382:5582:54   Matthew Jolly  SENM     
485:0685:04   Callum Aldous  SENMChichester Westgate TC85:0484:252.4 
585:4185:39   Oliver Murphy  SENM     
685:5785:55   Roger Norris  SENM     
786:0386:00   Christo Oosthuizen  V50MTone Zone83:5783:572.8Click your Clock logo
886:3186:27   Mark Juba  SENM     
987:5287:49   George Sutherland  SENMDenmead87:4983:433.7 
1088:2588:21   Thomas Brooke  SENM     
1189:3889:36   Seth Wise  SENM     
1289:5689:54   Wesley Adams PBSENMUnattached89:5489:542.6Click your Clock logo
1390:0590:01   Max Riley  SENM26.286:5086:504.7 
1490:1990:13   Callum Millar  SENM     
1590:2690:24   Peter Ingram  SENM     
1690:3590:33   Ian Gay  SENMChichester Westgate Triathlon C.    
1790:4490:37   Jamie Stenner  SENM     
1890:5990:56   Fay Cripps  SENW     
1991:2991:25   Mike Newnham PBV40MGosport91:2591:256.6 
2091:4291:34   Alice Eve Sowden  SENW     
2191:5691:54   Kari Mack  V45WTone Zone86:0985:555.6 
2292:0491:53   Phoebe Pexton  SENW     
2392:5192:47   Alex Watrous  SENM     
2493:0392:59   James Le Poidevin  SENM     
2593:0493:01   Ian Barnett  V55MBlackburn93:0192:205.7 
2693:1293:10   Adam Woodruff  U17MUnattached93:1093:104.9Click your Clock logo
2794:0594:03   Matthew Eade  SENMMatthew Eade    
2894:1294:09   Chris Payne  SENM     
2994:1394:06   Levi Mainwaring  SENW     
3094:1394:03   Robert De Lacy  SENM     
3194:2094:16   Juliet Stallard PBV40WTone Zone94:1694:166.5 
3294:2694:21   Benjamin John  SENM     
3394:5494:49   Dan Prince  SENM     
3495:2295:18   Rowan Hammond-Furniss  SENW     
3595:4395:41   Tony Johnson  V50MBexley94:1192:325.9 
3695:4995:43   Neil Lindsay  SENM     
3796:0896:02   Ivan Prince  V45MChichester96:0289:317.1 
3896:0996:03   MornĂº Barnard  SENM     
3996:0996:03   Matt De Lacy  SENMChichester Runners & Athletics Club    
4096:1196:05   Andrew Whittaker  SENM     
4197:0696:56   Joe Dove  SENM     
4297:2097:17   Steven Hawkswell  V55MPortsmouth TC97:1790:2518.4 
4397:3197:19   Jody Juba  SENM     
4497:3397:28   Ben Ritchie PBV45MChichester97:2897:285.7 
4597:5397:51   Archie Challen  SENM     
4697:5497:52   Stephen Mahoney  SENMBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners    
4798:0397:55   Leva Kampaite  SENM     
4898:0597:48   Matt Orgovanyi  SENM     
4998:1898:04   Alice Robinson  SENW     
5098:1897:16   Curtis Poole  SENM     
5198:2398:20   Jessica Thomson  SENWBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners    
5298:2498:22   Tony Aburrow  SENM     
5398:2898:16   Tony Craigie  SENM     
5498:3998:32   Paul Collis  SENM     
5598:4998:42   David Summerfield  SENM     
5698:5098:37   Joseph Smith  SENM     
5799:0398:54   David Lewis  SENM     
5899:0798:56   Matthew Madill  V35MDenmead88:4186:453.5 
5999:1499:09   Andrew Walker  SENM     
6099:3299:28   William Galvin  SENMChichester Westgate Triathlon C.    
6199:3499:15   Sandor Bako  SENM     
6299:4999:45   John Bullard  V50MChichester99:4593:367.6 
6399:5699:48   Robert Miles  SENM     
641:40:161:40:11   Matt Ainsworth  SENM     
651:40:171:40:06   Jonathan Mcelhill  SENMChichester Runners & Athletics Club    
661:40:201:40:02   Jack Mumford  SENM     
671:40:211:40:08   Tom Day  SENM     
681:40:281:40:21   Colin Enticknap SBV40MChichester1:40:2196:2911.2 
691:40:331:40:18   Mike Cooper  SENM     
701:40:411:40:35   Rupert Clifford-Brown  SENM     
711:40:471:40:40   David Swan  SENM     
721:40:511:40:35   Mark Watson  SENM     
731:40:571:40:41   Richard Denny  SENM     
741:41:001:40:56   Emmet O'Reilly  SENM     
751:41:081:41:02   James Ticehurst  SENM     
761:41:111:40:48   Shaun Dowling  SENMChichester Westgate Triathlon C.    
771:41:141:41:07   Liam Searle  SENM     
781:41:191:41:05   Robin Wickham  SENM     
791:41:301:41:28   Gavin Sutton  SENM     
801:41:421:41:10   Robert Bentham  SENM     
811:41:451:41:39   Abigail Arens  SENW     
821:42:031:41:55   Phil Atkins  V50MRedway Runners90:5590:557.7 
831:42:261:42:19   John Leonard  V55MHart93:5393:537.5 
841:42:261:42:07   Sarah Zacal PBV35WTone Zone1:42:071:42:0723.2 
851:42:451:42:36   Rowan Marchant-Williams  SENW     
861:43:151:43:10   Steve Gracey  SENM     
871:43:211:43:12   Ryan Gangloff  SENM     
881:43:341:43:11   Christopher James  SENM     
891:43:391:43:32   Craig Fowle  SENM     
901:43:441:43:30   Peter Chambers  SENM     
911:43:471:43:28   Daniel Green  SENM     
921:43:561:43:49   Gary Stone  SENM     
931:43:561:43:49   Neil Phipps  SENM     
941:44:091:43:40   Richard Allen  SENM     
951:44:091:44:02   Richard Spandley  V40MHaslemere Border1:44:021:40:419.4 
961:44:191:43:53   Alasdair Grant  SENM     
971:44:261:44:17   Matthew Gaut  SENM     
981:44:271:44:07   Carolyn Stapely  SENW     
991:44:391:44:31   Mark Gordon  SENM     
1001:44:441:44:33   Tony Cooley PBV55MChichester1:44:331:44:3311.5 
1011:44:471:44:24   Kevin Wightman  SENM     
1021:44:491:44:21   Ben Weymouth  SENMChichester Westgate Triathlon C.    
1031:44:591:44:55   Marek Lazar  SENM     
1041:45:041:44:55   David Mahony  SENM     
1051:45:071:44:52   David Rundle  SENM     
1061:45:351:45:26   James Williams  SENM     
1071:45:381:45:15   James Hawton  V50MLonely Goat RC98:1898:189.3Click your Clock logo
1081:45:521:45:29   Elly Mcmeehan  SENWPortsmouth Joggers    
1091:46:001:45:39   Joe Spencer  SENM     
1101:46:091:45:49   Gary Pidgeon  V50MTone Zone96:4496:4410.9 
1111:46:111:45:59   Brett Charles  SENM     
1121:46:121:46:07   Thomas Allen  SENM     
1131:46:131:46:06   Matt Burke  SENM     
1141:46:141:46:06   Bob Pentland  SENMPortsmouth Joggers    
1151:46:241:46:13   Louise Griffin  SENW     
1161:46:281:46:26   Rachel Phoebe Allen  V45WNewbury92:1792:178.8 
1171:46:331:46:16   Julian Bridle  SENM     
1181:46:331:46:16   Will Biffen  SENM     
1191:46:351:46:23   Tillie Johnston  SENWDenmead1:46:231:40:5910.6 
1201:47:091:46:32   Richard Budd  V50MRun Academy Worthing1:46:3292:1010.2 
1211:47:111:46:57   Dave Beadle  SENM     
1221:47:111:46:50   Anthony Johns  V55MPortsmouth TC1:46:5094:338.8 
1231:47:111:47:05   Chris Campbell  SENM     
1241:47:131:47:00   Sean Harman  SENM     
1251:47:171:46:52   Chris Medland  SENM     
1261:47:221:47:14   Lucy Hobden  SENW     
1271:47:261:47:01   Gary Griffiths  SENM     
1281:47:281:47:15   Les Turner  SENM     
1291:47:321:47:26   Katie Young  SENWBritish Triathlon    
1301:47:351:47:20   Paul Cross  SENM     
1311:47:361:46:00   Darryl Alexander  SENM     
1321:47:401:46:56   Kieron Doick  SENM     
1331:47:421:47:16   Tristan Boulter  SENM     
1341:47:431:47:29   Bella Wright  SENW     
1351:47:521:47:44   Andrew Wingham  V55MChichester1:47:441:43:029.5 
1361:47:561:47:49   Tim Ash  SENM     
1371:47:581:47:38   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone1:42:181:42:039.9 
1381:48:091:47:43   William Howford  SENM     
1391:48:091:47:53   George Bennett  SENM     
1401:48:291:48:07   Adam Spencer  SENM     
1411:48:291:47:54   Antony Grabham  SENM     
1421:48:331:48:14   Gareth Gutteridge  SENM     
1431:48:441:48:13   Ian Jackson  SENM     
1441:48:451:48:22   Peter Littleboy  SENMTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
1451:48:451:48:23   Kenneth Campbell  SENM     
1461:48:471:48:28   Rob Nation  SENM     
1471:48:521:48:44   Alexander Ballisat  SENM     
1481:49:081:49:06   Amy Gamblin  U20WBrighton Phoenix1:49:061:47:4811.4 
1491:49:111:48:57   Rebecca Lintott-Clarke  SENWTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
1501:49:131:48:49   Colin Moore  SENM     
1511:49:211:49:14   Kathy Boltwood  SENWKaribu Trail Running Club    
1521:49:331:49:18   Duncan Bannister  SENM     
1531:49:351:49:20   Graham Jenner  SENM     
1541:49:491:49:36   Keith Simpson  SENM     
1551:49:551:49:39   Simon Taylor  SENM     
1561:50:001:49:45   Mark Bernhardt  SENM     
1571:50:101:49:43   Matt Baker  SENM     
1581:50:101:49:46   Justin Hains  SENMRoyal Navy Triathlon    
1591:50:111:50:06   Ross Goodson  SENM     
1601:50:231:50:15   Max Wilson  SENW     
1611:50:311:50:16   Linda Roberts  SENWChichester Westgate Triathlon C.    
1621:50:321:50:20   David Hanney  SENMGoole Viking Striders    
1631:50:371:50:28   Monika Williams  SENW     
1641:50:401:50:21   Ian Bayley  V50MTone Zone1:44:2996:5813.5 
1651:50:441:50:34   Richard Stefanski  SENM     
1661:50:491:50:40   Tracey Lloyd-Jones  V50WFareham1:50:401:50:4019.1 
1671:50:581:50:26   Finan Letts  SENM     
1681:51:041:50:23   Lexy Powell  SENW     
1691:51:061:50:43   Tom Dry  SENM     
1701:51:101:50:55   Simon Whall  SENM     
1711:51:111:51:02   Kim Nelson  V50WChichester1:51:0299:2014.8 
1721:51:131:51:02   Diane Mattingly  SENW     
1731:51:141:50:46   Bethan Mose  V40WLonely Goat RC1:50:461:50:4614.5 
1741:51:201:50:47   Sophie Terry PBSENWArunners1:50:471:50:4722.3 
1751:51:211:51:08   Jo Prosser  V50WChichester1:47:361:47:3613.8 
1761:51:241:51:13   Jamie Middleton  SENM     
1771:51:251:51:02   Luke Walter  SENM     
1781:51:311:51:10   Glenn Penfold PBV45MTone Zone1:51:101:51:1013.0 
1791:51:321:50:43   Annabel Haugh  SENW     
1801:51:391:51:15   Marjorie Huet-Martin  SENWEmsworth Joggers1:48:491:48:4912.0 
1811:51:391:51:16   Ian Darking  V50MEmsworth Joggers1:51:161:51:167.8 
1821:51:391:51:05   John Miles  SENMChichester Runners & Athletics Club    
1831:51:411:51:09   Hans Peter Buschhaus  SENM     
1841:51:431:50:26   Tim Webb  SENM     
1851:51:471:50:33   Laura Humphrey  SENW     
1861:51:481:51:31   Elizabeth Robinson  V45WChichester1:51:311:49:2616.0 
1871:51:561:51:43   James Booker  SENM     
1881:51:581:51:38   Steven Woodbridge  SENMTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
1891:51:591:50:44   Beth Marks  SENW     
1901:52:011:51:34   Andy Cooles  SENM     
1911:52:021:51:35   Benjamin Newman  SENM     
1921:52:131:51:48   Ian Pearce  SENM     
1931:52:171:51:56   Rob Wilby  SENM     
1941:52:421:52:06   Alison Abbott  V35WMole Valley Runners1:52:061:52:0615.0 
1951:52:431:52:27   James Scott-Stewart  SENM     
1961:52:461:52:37   Tom Storey  SENM     
1971:52:551:52:42   Nadia Anderson  V50WChichester1:43:481:43:4811.8 
1981:53:011:52:48   Charlotte Reading  U23WChichester/Worcester Uni1:52:481:52:489.1 
1991:53:021:52:46   Richard Forward  SENM     
2001:53:031:52:32   Ian Wheal  SENM     
2011:53:071:52:42   Heather Cogger  SENW     
2021:53:091:52:26   Nick Piner  SENM     
2031:53:111:52:49   Wayne Mardell  SENM     
2041:53:171:52:50   Nicholas Hewlett  SENM     
2051:53:181:53:01   Will Baigent  SENM     
2061:53:201:52:41   Simon Morford  SENM     
2071:53:251:52:52   Nick Clinch  SENM     
2081:53:411:53:06   Tracy Brooks  SENW     
2091:53:421:53:33   Kevin Williams  V40MChichester1:53:331:46:5411.7 
2101:53:491:53:11   Bryan Mchugh  SENM     
2111:53:571:53:45   Chris Burns  SENMGoodGym1:49:551:46:3311.8 
2121:54:011:53:16   Ciara O'Gorman  SENW     
2131:54:191:54:09   Tom Blaylock  SENMChichester Runners & Athletics Club    
2141:54:191:52:43   Owain Williams  SENM     
2151:54:231:53:50   James Hadfield  SENM     
2161:54:231:54:12   Lilla Horvath  SENWMidhurst Milers1:54:121:54:1215.8 
2171:54:241:54:02   Andrew Whitfield  V45MChichester1:54:021:48:1920.3 
2181:54:251:53:51   Tom Rowarth  SENM     
2191:54:271:54:15   Chris Waddington  SENM     
2201:54:281:54:10   Thomas Webb  SENM     
2211:54:291:53:45   Donal Connolly  SENM     
2221:54:311:54:13   Tom Macken  SENM     
2231:54:461:54:09   James Browne  SENMRachel Browne    
2241:54:531:54:26   Natalie Tribe PBV35WTone Zone1:54:261:54:2614.2 
2251:54:551:54:24   Archie Bridgeman  SENM     
2261:55:001:54:43   Jude Seaton  SENW     
2271:55:101:54:37   John Williams  SENM     
2281:55:141:54:30   Tom Fowle  SENM     
2291:55:141:53:55   Craig Thompson  SENM     
2301:55:151:54:52   Mary Mccutchan  SENW     
2311:55:171:54:48   Kevin Gardner  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
2321:55:181:54:53   Caroline Renton  SENWOs Runners    
2331:55:191:54:50   George Storton  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
2341:55:231:54:49   Niall Baker  SENM     
2351:55:291:53:44   Timothy Johnson  SENM     
2361:55:421:55:11   Andrew Mellett  SENM     
2371:55:531:55:12   Jon Carter  SENM     
2381:55:561:55:30   Bradley Salmon  SENW     
2391:55:571:55:28   Paul Gallagher  SENM     
2401:55:591:55:44   Jason Blackford  SENM     
2411:56:001:55:25   Neil Brooks  SENM     
2421:56:121:55:40   Simon Butcher-Collier  SENM     
2431:56:141:56:01   Peter Field  V55MMidhurst Milers1:56:011:51:1215.5 
2441:56:191:55:51   Khris Lydon  SENM     
2451:56:221:56:11   Stephen Long  SENM     
2461:56:311:55:46   Elizabeth Pearce  SENW     
2471:56:331:55:42   Wendy Lutman-Pauc  SENWChichester Runners & Athletics Club    
2481:56:351:56:10   Neil Hamilton  SENM     
2491:56:431:56:24   Paul Curtis  SENM     
2501:56:451:56:37   Shaun Bowler  SENM     
Page: 1 2 3 4