Bob Stark Memorial 5K External Results
Falkland
24 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Ben Sandilands  U17MFife15:4415:44-2.6 
218:00   Alistair Gudgin  SENMFife15:5115:48-1.9 
319:06   Ben Kinninmonth  U23MFife17:3216:472.0 
419:08   Chris Russell V40MLeven Las Vegas    
519:33   Marcus Sheridan SENMDundee Road Runners    
619:39   James Hall  V40MFife18:1718:173.7 
719:44   Laura Gibson  SENWFife18:2918:293.7 
819:56   Andrew Jannetta  V35MPH Racing17:5617:565.2 
920:11   Bryan McLaren SENMLeven Las Vagas    
1020:14   Anna Crawford SENW     
1120:20   Alan Gibson SBV60MFife20:2018:075.5 
1220:22   Stephen Dickson V40MKirkcaldy Wizards    
1320:24   Jonny Logan  V35MFife18:5117:513.9 
1420:28   Sean Brophy SENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
1520:59   Brian Lees  V55MLothian18:3518:344.4 
1621:11   Mark Mclean V50MLeven Las Vegas    
1721:17   Sean Duffy SENM     
1821:19   Hugh McKay SBV55MFife21:1917:3136.0 
1921:20   Scott McClung U20MKirkcaldy Wizards    
2021:22   Paul Forbes V60MScottish vets    
2121:32   Iain Howatt V50MPitreavie AAC    
2221:44   Craig Chisholm V40MPitreavie AAC    
2322:00   Colin Morrison V40M     
2422:00   Keith Bremner V40MVegan Runners UK    
2522:02   Gary Rowan SENMFife Athletic Club    
2622:05   Michaela Mclean  V40WFife19:5119:517.0 
2722:07   Alison Sutherland  V35WCarnegie20:2620:268.7 
2822:32   Tom Jones V40MWormit Runners    
2922:36   Keren Macpherson SBV50WFife22:3622:3010.6 
3023:00   Jez Tomlinson  V60MFife19:3017:355.4 
3123:16   Susanne Lumsden V40WFalkland Trail Runners    
3223:18   Kellyanne Muir  V35WFife20:5320:5310.0 
3323:21   Brian Smith  V60MFife21:3820:2810.5 
3423:22   Neil Gray SENMFife Athletic Club    
3523:26   Katie Sandilands PBU13WFife23:2623:267.6 
3623:26   Rory Sandilands PBV40MFife23:2623:26  
3723:34   Joy Gudgin  V55WCarnegie21:4721:4710.6 
3823:40   Paul Harkins  V40MFife21:5821:5811.1 
3923:49   Aaron Bennet  U17MPH Racing19:1319:136.9 
4023:55   Paul Dick V40MPitreavie AAC    
4123:57   Campbell Blair SBV45MPitreavie23:5720:1012.4 
4224:04   Tom Scott  V70MFife22:4417:4614.0 
4324:17   Addy Gerrard SBV60WFife24:1719:3224.9 
4424:20   Paul Frape  V50MUnattached22:3722:3312.7 
4524:23   Phil Forte  V60MDundee Hawkhill22:0518:589.7 
4624:26   Claire Harris PBSENWLothian24:2624:2612.9 
4724:30   Calum Gow V50M     
4824:41   Alice Patterson SENWFalkland Trail Runners    
4924:52   John Kinninmonth V50MKirkcaldy Wizards    
5024:54   Grant Lyall V50M     
5124:55   Frances Wood  V60WLinlithgow/Scottish Vets H22:4022:4012.7 
5225:01   Keith Bonthrone  V55MFife22:1822:0811.7 
5325:07   Stephen Hall PBV45MGiffnock North25:0725:0713.1 
5425:08   Hilary Ritchie  V55WFife22:0321:4210.2 
5525:10   Simon Fox  V50MFife21:0320:209.3 
5625:19   Paul Sutherland  V65MFife22:3322:2512.8 
5725:30   Rebecca Reader  SENWFife21:4221:4210.5 
5825:35   David Dunleavey V50MDundee Road Runners    
5925:41   Ashley Craig V40W     
6025:59   Janet Murray SENWDundee Road Runners    
6126:07   Pete Caulton PBV50MFife26:0726:0714.5 
6226:24   Tim Heilbronn V60MDundee Road Runners    
6326:29   Alan Bothwell  V60MPerth RR25:3325:3317.6 
6426:39   Terence McCartney V50MDundee Road Runners    
6526:44   Lizzie Martin SENWFalkland Trail Runners    
6626:51   Morna Fleming  V65WPitreavie23:5522:0215.4 
6726:55   Bill Gillan V70MRecreational Running    
6826:57   Ailsa Gow SENW     
6926:57   Lorraine Dunbar V60WDundee Road Runners    
7026:59   Claire Henderson SENW     
7127:01   Keith Traill  V65MFife24:2024:2015.3 
7227:01   John Dryburgh SBV55MFife27:0119:469.3 
7327:01   Gail Beveridge V50WCarnegie Harriers    
7427:01   Heather Finlayson V50WKirkcaldy Wizards    
7527:19   Allan Gibson SBV55MAnster Haddies27:1923:3722.5 
7627:21   Steven Barrie V40MKirkcaldy Wizards    
7727:26   Jim Paterson V40MKirkcaldy Wizards    
7827:37   Natalie Adamson V50WWormit Runners    
7927:53   Calum Hall SBU15MGiffnock North27:5326:0124.1 
8028:01   Fiona MacLeod V40WPitreavie AAC    
8128:06   Gordon Dickson V50MGet Fit Falkland    
8228:08   Ehsan Jorat SENMDundee Road Runners    
8328:11   Ross Bennet PBV45MUnattached28:1128:1118.2 
8428:16   Gill Hanlon  V65WDundee RR25:4123:1518.2 
8528:17   Kevin McCrabbe SENMLeven Las Vegas    
8628:17   Robert Paterson V50MLeven Las Vegas    
8728:22   Jocelyn Scott  V65WFife26:0521:4415.7 
8828:24   Steven Hunter V50MFife Athletic Club    
8928:30   Edward Wade V70MFife Athletic Club    
9028:32   Derek Adamson  V50MFife27:1522:5218.4 
9128:34   Alison Mcintosh SBV55WDundee RR28:3424:3217.3 
9228:36   Jennifer Morris V60WFife Athletic Club    
9328:43   Kevin O'Neill V50MKirkcaldy Wizards    
9428:47   Robert Askew V40MKinross Road Runners    
9528:55   John Keenlyside  V65MFife25:2321:3616.5 
9629:08   Donna Rodger V40WLeven Las Vegas    
9729:13   Peter Rieu-Clarke V70MLeven Las Vegas    
9829:17   Austin Craig V40M     
9929:43   Paul Mcglynn  V55MFife26:5625:1222.6 
10029:51   Alistair Lawson V70M     
10129:52   Seonaid Gow SENW     
10229:53   Mike Alcock V60MFalkland Trail Runners    
10329:54   Steve Cromar  V80MDundee Hawkhill27:3422:4319.6 
10429:55   Bex Oakenfull SENWLeven Las Vegas    
10529:56   Claire Doak SENWLeven Las Vegas    
10630:05   Alex Wood  V65MLinlithgow25:3525:3519.1 
10730:12   Karen Campbell V50WFalkland Trail Runners    
10830:18   Malcolm Mactavish V60MRecreational Running    
10930:20   Bill MacGregor V60M     
11030:23   Gillian Philp V40WPitreavie AAC    
11130:25   Lynne Zabek  V45WKinross28:1326:5819.0 
11230:26   Melanie Vesco V50WPitreavie AAC    
11330:34   Alan Kennedy V50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
11430:41   Marion McClung V40WKirkcaldy Wizards    
11530:42   Annie Gibson PBV55WFalkland Trail Runners30:4230:4222.7 
11630:56   John Henderson SBV45MFife30:5621:3922.8 
11731:03   Lisa Robb V40W     
11831:07   Karen Hunter V50WFife Athletic Club    
11931:14   Ruth Letham V40WFife Athletic Club    
12031:19   Stewart Davidson SBV65MFife31:1922:3222.6 
12131:28   Viki Mason V40W     
12231:30   Gail Cree V40WPitreavie AAC    
12331:38   Nicky Compston V50WPitreavie AAC    
12431:41   Roz Esslemont V40W     
12531:48   Kim Dickson V50WRecreational Running    
12631:53   Gillian Eason SENWKirkcaldy wizards    
12732:04   Carole Melville SBV75WFife32:0425:2727.4 
12832:07   Sue Bothwell  V60WPerth RR28:1828:1823.4 
12932:20   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V60MDundee RR29:2424:4221.8 
13032:32   Sandy Bell V50MFife Athletic Club    
13132:35   Carole Fraser SBV50WAnster Haddies32:3528:0727.2 
13233:00   Erica Henderson SENWRecreational Running    
13333:08   Sandie Knudsen V50WPitreavie AAC    
13433:11   Lorraine Abbot V50WPitreavie AAC    
13533:11   Brian Abbot V50MClass of 2015    
13633:15   Heather Smart V40WKirkcaldy Wizards    
13733:17   Paula McLean V40WLeven Las Vegas    
13833:17   Theresa Guild V50WLeven Las Vagas    
13933:17   Karen Richards V40WLeven Las Vegas    
14034:05   Carolann Kinnear V40WRecreational Running    
14134:12   Peter Hall V70M     
14234:16   Lynsay Bell SENWLeven Las Vegas    
14334:18   Dawn Watson V40WLeven Las Vegas    
14434:19   Dougie Smart V50MKirkcaldy Wizards    
14534:30   Lesley Harrison Lumsden V40WRecreational Running    
14634:31   Christine Marsh V50WPitreavie AAC    
14734:35   Jude Alcock V60WFalkland Trail Runners    
14834:41   Douglas Rowand V50MGet Fit Falkland    
14934:57   Varrie Wardrope V50WPitreavie AAC    
15035:02   Jane Oxnard SENW     
15135:03   Steven Stark SENM     
15235:12   Lorna Taylor V50WJogDalgetyBay    
15336:06   Lorraine Hands V40WRecreational Running    
15436:20   Fiona Stocks V50WPitreavie AAC    
15536:27   John McNally SBV80MFife36:2735:0533.1 
15636:29   Calum Taylor SENM     
15737:12   Sandra Gardener V40WFalkland Trail Runners    
15837:36   Thomas Pairman V70MFife Athletic Club    
15937:45   Iain Oates V60M     
16038:04   Pauline Reid V40WPitreavie AAC    
16139:40   Peter Ritchie  V55MPerth RR26:1924:3519.9 
16243:09   Joanne Dryburgh V50WKirkcaldy Wizards    
16347:30   John Allison SBV80MFife47:3039:3734.1