Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
10 Nov 19
4.5KXC 0.9KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:38   Olly Webb U15MFleet & Crookham7.9 
219:17   Christina Kirkby U15WGuildford & Godalming4.9 
321:04   Benjamin Richards U15MFleet & Crookham11.4 
422:57   Mikey Brucciani U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.9 
525:46   Josie FieldsendU15W   
 
0.9KXC U11 1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:30   Oliver ParsonsU11MBerkshire Youth AC  
23:32   Lily Gray U11WOverton17.5 
33:54   Matthew RobertsonU11M   
43:55   Ellie RootsU11WWest London Track & Field  
53:56   Samuel BellamyU11M   
64:00   Charlotte LawU11W   
74:17   Amelie SmithU11WWessex Wyvern MPC  
84:35   Owen WilsonU11MWADAC  
94:42   Tayla RobertsonU11W   
105:05   Milly ClelandU11W   
115:17   Layla HallU11W   
125:20   Sophia HallU11W   
135:37   Ava SwainU11W   
 
1.5KXC U11 2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:56   Casper Wilson U11MWinchester9.6 
26:00   Poppy Taylor U13WWinchester9.7 
36:05   Ben StearmU11M   
46:14   Sam Murray U11MWinchester14.1 
56:17   Kitty Scott U11WWalton15.3 
66:27   Charlie GriffithsU11M   
76:34   James ScholesU11MHaslemere Borders AC  
86:39   Arthur Taylor U11MFleet & Crookham18.4 
96:41   Max TestarU11MPerform Academy Tristars  
106:49   Tom WindsorU11M   
117:02   Evangeline Richards U11WFleet & Crookham19.5 
127:28   Freya SwainU11W   
137:33   Poppy IveyU11W   
137:33   Lucy WheelerU11WWest London Track & Field  
157:43   Katharine StraubU11WWest London Track & Field  
167:48   Oscar Robertson U11MWinchester26.1 
177:56   Aime BellamyU11W   
 
3KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Lola RootsU13WWest London Track & Field  
212:58   Alexander Richards U13MFleet & Crookham14.5 
 
8KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:11   Alexander Hamilton V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.9 
233:35   Barnaby GrayV50M   
333:49   Marc Howard V45MHart3.7 
435:14   Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC3.1 
536:21   Paul PensegoodSENMBlackwater Valley Runners  
636:35   Paulo De LucaV40MLitledown Harriers  
736:42   Bryony North SENWBlackwater Valley Runners7.3 
837:40   Richard SutcliffeV50M   
939:11   Sam Scott V45WHart9.9 
1039:28   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham8.1 
1139:40   Richard LockV40MBlackwater Valley Runners  
1240:36   Alan Freestone V50MBlackwater Valley Runners12.5 
1341:32   John GortonV40M   
1441:45   Mark Jones V50MBlackwater Valley Runners12.6 
1542:04   Naomi Shaylor V45WAlton12.3 
1642:13   Laura JoyceSENWBlackwater Valley Runners  
1742:58   Ross MacLaganV40MHart Road Runners  
1843:15   Phillippa MayV35WHart Road Runners  
1943:20   Isablle Soljak V35WTrail Running Association17.7 
2043:25   David HamedV60MBlackwater Valley Runners  
2143:43   Alan Baker SENMBlackwater Valley Runners12.7 
2244:08   Robyn Scott U17WFleet & Crookham19.0 
2345:28   Bethan HowardU17W   
2447:00   Kevin Voller V50MBlackwater Valley Runners16.8 
2548:05   Mark McGuinness V50MFleet & Crookham17.3 
2648:13   Charlotte Howard V45WHart17.0 
2748:25   Debbie Duncalf V55WFleet & Crookham20.4 
2848:49   Denise Jones V45WBlackwater Valley Runners18.2 
2949:07   Bill HurleyV60MBlackwater Valley Runners  
3050:50   Dave Porter V50MBlackwater Valley Runners25.6 
3151:59   Ian BlakeySENM   
3151:59   Natasha Barker SENWHart21.7 
3352:32   Keira Etherington-Smith U17WFleet & Crookham23.1 
3453:21   Mandy KeelV35W   
3562:08   Stephen Phillips V65MLonely Goat RC30.0