Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
10 Nov 19
4.5KXC 0.9KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:38Olly Webb U15MFleet & Crookham6.5 
219:17Christina Kirkby U15WGuildford & Godalming6.3 
321:04Benjamin Richards U15MFleet & Crookham7.6 
422:57Mikey Brucciani U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.0 
525:46Josie FieldsendU15W   
 
0.9KXC U11 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:30Oliver ParsonsU11MBerkshire Youth AC  
23:32Lily Gray U11WOverton15.2 
33:54Matthew RobertsonU11M   
43:55Ellie RootsU11WWest London Track & Field  
53:56Samuel BellamyU11M   
64:00Charlotte LawU11W   
74:17Amelie SmithU11WWessex Wyvern MPC  
84:35Owen WilsonU11MWADAC  
94:42Tayla RobertsonU11W   
105:05Milly ClelandU11W   
115:17Layla HallU11W   
125:20Sophia HallU11W   
135:37Ava SwainU11W   
 
1.5KXC U11 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:56Casper Wilson U11MWinchester9.6 
26:00Poppy Taylor U13WWinchester8.0 
36:05Ben StearmU11M   
46:14Sam Murray U11MWinchester14.3 
56:17Kitty Scott U11WWalton26.2 
66:27Charlie GriffithsU11M   
76:34James ScholesU11MHaslemere Borders AC  
86:39Arthur Taylor U11MFleet & Crookham18.4 
96:41Max TestarU11MPerform Academy Tristars  
106:49Tom WindsorU11M   
117:02Evangeline Richards U11WFleet & Crookham16.4 
127:28Freya SwainU11W   
137:33Poppy IveyU11W   
137:33Lucy WheelerU11WWest London Track & Field  
157:43Katharine StraubU11WWest London Track & Field  
167:48Oscar Robertson U11MWinchester27.6 
177:56Aime BellamyU11W   
 
3KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34Lola RootsU13WWest London Track & Field  
212:58Alexander Richards U13MFleet & Crookham12.9 
 
8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:11Alexander Hamilton V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
233:35Barnaby GrayV50M   
333:49Marc Howard V45MHart3.5 
435:14Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC1.8 
536:21Paul PensegoodSENMBlackwater Valley Runners  
636:35Paulo De LucaV40MLitledown Harriers  
736:42Bryony North SENWBlackwater Valley Runners7.2 
837:40Richard SutcliffeV50M   
939:11Sam Scott V45WHart9.4 
1039:28Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham8.0 
1139:40Richard LockV40MBlackwater Valley Runners  
1240:36Alan Freestone V50MBlackwater Valley Runners11.4 
1341:32John GortonV40M   
1441:45Mark Jones V50MBlackwater Valley Runners12.2 
1542:04Naomi Shaylor V45WAlton13.0 
1642:13Laura JoyceSENWBlackwater Valley Runners  
1742:58Ross MacLaganV40MHart Road Runners  
1843:15Phillippa MayV35WHart Road Runners  
1943:20Isablle Soljak V35WTrail Running Association16.6 
2043:25David HamedV60MBlackwater Valley Runners  
2143:43Alan Baker SENMBlackwater Valley Runners13.3 
2244:08Robyn Scott U17WFleet & Crookham15.6 
2345:28Bethan HowardU17W   
2447:00Kevin Voller V50MBlackwater Valley Runners15.8 
2548:05Mark McGuinness V50MFleet & Crookham17.9 
2648:13Charlotte Howard V45WHart17.4 
2748:25Debbie Duncalf V55WFleet & Crookham17.1 
2848:49Denise Jones V45WBlackwater Valley Runners18.2 
2949:07Bill HurleyV60MBlackwater Valley Runners  
3050:50Dave Porter V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21.9 
3151:59Natasha Barker SENWHart22.8 
3151:59Ian BlakeySENM   
3352:32Keira Etherington-Smith U17WFleet & Crookham23.4 
3453:21Mandy KeelV35W   
3562:08Stephen Phillips V65MLonely Goat RC30.8