Wistow 10K External Results
Selby
27 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:5434:54   Simon Deakin SBV40MLeeds City34:5429:19-0.4 
236:1736:17   Steve Lowe  V40MPontefract34:4034:401.0 
336:1936:18   David Todd  SENM     
436:3436:34   Nathan Doy PBSENMPontefract36:3436:341.5 
536:3536:34   Lorna Young  SENWLeeds City35:5235:241.3 
636:4836:48   Josh Lincoln  SENMRichmond & Zetland36:3836:181.4 
737:0637:06   Stephen Maddison  V45MKnavesmire36:2835:281.6 
837:2537:24   Dean Norton  V55MRotherham37:1836:272.0 
937:4237:41   Stuart Smith  V45MPocklington/Unattached36:2936:061.1 
1038:0638:05   Simon Lyon  V35MWallsend36:1735:361.2 
1138:0938:09   Paul Dalton  V45MQuakers35:3035:012.3 
1238:2238:21   Keith Littlewood  V50MBarnsley AC36:4835:482.8 
1338:4638:45   Graham Justice  V50MCity of Hull37:1837:083.0 
1438:5038:50   Lee Davies  V45MRichmond & Zetland35:2935:292.9 
1539:1139:10   Mike Dearden  V40MChapel Allerton37:2537:213.6 
1639:1439:14   James Tarran  V50MValley Striders37:0136:063.6 
1739:1639:16   Thomas Tam  SENM     
1839:3639:35   Guy Close  V35MWetherby/Tadcaster37:5037:093.0 
1939:4039:39   Andrew Masterman  V50MGoole Viking Striders38:2435:163.3 
2039:4539:43   Joe Worthington  V40MAckworth37:4837:484.1 
2140:1440:14   Michael Kershaw  V50M     
2240:1440:13   Sarah Robson PBSENWWallsend39:3939:397.4 
2340:2040:19   Ed Dunn  V35MCity of York38:4537:344.6 
2440:2440:23   William Nicholson  SENMUnknown/Unattached40:2340:235.4 
2540:2840:25   Connor Melvin PBU23MSelby40:2540:2510.2 
2640:3940:37   Patrick Harness  V35MGoole Viking Striders39:4337:386.0 
2740:5940:56   Damian Collier  V45MMethley38:5738:574.4 
2841:0241:01   Steve Gelder PBV50MGoole Viking Striders41:0141:017.8 
2941:0941:06   Alice Smith  V35WPontefract39:1437:075.8 
3041:1941:16   John Gray  V55MBillingham40:2338:104.7 
3142:0141:58   David Hughes  V40MAckworth40:3039:264.2 
3242:0542:04   Craig Thompson  SENMSpenborough40:1740:175.5 
3342:3642:33   Joseph Cook  SENMLeeds City42:3341:286.1 
3442:5342:50   Jake Gorner  SENM     
3542:5842:57   David Jewison  SENM     
3643:0143:00   Robert Coates  V55MGoole Viking Striders42:1341:296.6 
3743:0743:06   Neil Ibbotson SBV55MMethley43:0639:316.9 
3843:5843:54   Paul Wray  V35MCrossgates43:5441:577.8 
3944:0143:56   Kevin Meaney  SENMVegan Runners Uk    
4044:0343:56   Peter Reveley PBV35MPontefract43:5643:5610.4 
4144:1044:03   Christopher Dugher  V40MSelby43:1641:029.1 
4244:1644:13   Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract42:0439:487.9 
4344:3044:26   Celia De Maria  V40WLeeds City44:2636:3312.3 
4444:3544:29   Mike Pullon  V60MPocklington42:5140:268.8 
4544:4444:42   John Bannister SBV55MStainland44:4244:149.5 
4644:5444:45   Carl Farrow  V50MPontefract43:0743:079.0 
4745:0044:58   Benjamin Mancey  SENM     
4845:0344:59   Jonathan Falkingham  SENM     
4945:0444:59   Julie Masterman  V55WGoole Viking Striders41:4740:196.2 
5045:1045:08   Michael Ibbotson  SENMMethley Striders    
5145:1645:12   Mark Leadbeater  V50MAckworth41:2441:248.7 
5245:2345:20   Susannah Davis  SENWSelby45:2045:2010.6 
5345:2745:21   Chris Pearson  V45MMethley43:5443:549.9 
5445:2845:26   Simon Bennett  V60MBowland/Ackworth41:2540:436.0 
5545:5345:49   Chris Smith  V50MSweatshop Running Community    
5645:5345:51   Katie Holden  SENW     
5745:5745:55   Dawn Broom SBV55WPenistone45:5538:1810.5 
5845:5845:56   John Broom  V45MPenistone43:2733:316.4 
5946:2046:18   Katarzyna Szalecka  V40WGoole Viking Striders44:0544:0510.2 
6046:2646:20   Paul Ramsden PBV50MMethley46:2046:2015.5 
6146:2846:24   Chris Allen  V50MScarborough44:2339:019.7 
6246:2846:19   Ciara Mcevoy  SENW     
6346:2946:24   Matty Campbell  V35MCrossgates46:2442:4412.3 
6446:3546:31   Sarah Weston  SENWSwans Tri Club    
6546:3946:35   William Walker  V35MAckworth45:0144:349.1 
6646:4046:31   Phil Wardle  V45MPontefract44:1344:009.5 
6746:4746:40   Neil Stead  V55MGoole Viking Striders46:3446:3410.9 
6847:0347:00   Darren Gill  V45MAckworth47:0045:0410.3 
6947:1247:06   Eddie Gormley  V40M     
7047:1447:10   Beverley Firth  V40WTadcaster47:1047:1013.2 
7147:2047:14   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth46:3543:188.6 
7247:2747:06   Erwin Dorland  V55MYork Acorn45:3840:178.8 
7347:2947:15   Rebecca Johnson  V40W     
7447:3347:31   Keith Jones  V50M     
7548:0548:01   Alister Nicholl  V40MAckworth47:0444:388.2 
7648:0547:58   Paul Nunns  V50MPontefract45:1745:1712.2 
7748:0848:03   Kevin Guttridge  V50MAckworth Road Runners    
7848:1348:10   Stuart Millington  V40M     
7948:1748:13   Paul Lawrence  V40MAckworth47:5545:2211.9 
8048:2148:15   Julie Stafford  V50WAckworth46:2146:2112.1 
8148:2248:18   Kieran O'Brien  V40MSouth Leeds Lakers48:1844:1411.6 
8248:2548:17   Philip Alford PBV50MSelby48:1748:1713.0 
8348:3148:16   Jon-Paul Costoya  V40M     
8448:3548:30   Tracy Macinnes  V40W     
8548:3948:30   Andy Walker  SENM     
8648:4148:36   William Allan  V70MTadcaster48:1337:1213.2 
8748:4548:34   Alan Spittlehouse  V40M     
8848:5048:36   Andy Fisher  V40MRoberttown46:0946:0913.4 
8948:5648:44   Jason Hanford  V50M     
9048:5748:54   Steve Bannister  V60M     
9149:0248:54   Catherine Hill  SENW     
9249:0549:03   Nicola Thorpe  V40WAckworth49:0345:3714.8 
9349:1349:08   Andrew Proctor  V50MGoole Viking Striders47:3047:3012.5 
9449:1449:08   Andrea Normington  V55WWetherby49:0844:5514.0 
9549:2149:18   Stephen Pratt  V45MSelby48:4548:4514.4 
9649:2349:19   Stephanie Coop  SENW     
9749:2549:19   Emma Coster  V45WWetherby49:1944:4314.1 
9849:3149:20   Karl Roberts  V40M     
9949:3549:19   Neil Ryan  V40MSelby45:2345:2312.2 
10049:5449:48   Andrew Trotter  V45MGoole Viking Striders49:4545:0514.4 
10150:1850:12   Sandy George  V50WAckworth45:4245:4212.8 
10250:2350:12   Amanda Dawson  V40W     
10350:2950:22   Paul Brewer  V35MGoole Viking Striders49:1849:1814.0 
10450:4250:28   Jenny Heeley  V40W     
10550:4850:43   Angela Benson  V55WRipon50:1749:4913.8 
10650:4950:42   Jason Hays PBV40MRoberttown50:4250:4217.1 
10750:5250:43   Phil Mcmahon  V35MRoberttown46:2545:5413.6 
10851:0951:02   Catherine Warren PBV50WAckworth48:2248:2214.9 
10951:3351:30   David Parry  V50M     
11051:3751:24   Richard Branton  V50M     
11151:4451:30   Helen Gooder PBV40WRoberttown51:3051:3017.7 
11251:4451:30   Stacey Gilman  V45WRoberttown46:3846:3815.5 
11352:1452:09   Alison Rodgers  V50W     
11452:1952:08   Danny Marston  SENM     
11552:2552:17   Cheryl Westerman  V45WMethley49:0149:0117.0 
11652:2652:20   Robert Bayley  V40MSweatshop Running Community    
11752:2952:22   Liz Reddington  V55WValley Striders49:3648:1913.5 
11852:2952:20   Tracy Lacy  V50WSelby51:1249:2118.4 
11952:5352:45   Kirsty Riley PBV40WSelby52:4552:4518.2 
12052:5352:37   John Kees  V50M     
12153:0052:50   John Hawley PBV40MAckworth52:5052:5020.8 
12253:0152:49   Pauline Underwood  V45WMethley52:2052:2017.6 
12353:0352:58   Alan Paul Collier  V65MMethley51:5051:4418.2 
12453:0752:58   Martyn Stearn SBV65MAckworth52:5842:1516.1 
12553:1553:11   Mark Allitt  V55MSelby51:5946:2116.5 
12653:2553:10   Stephen Johnson  V40M     
12753:3453:19   Paul Gofton  V50M     
12853:3653:22   Karen Dawson  V40WSouth Leeds Sisters    
12953:3953:34   Philip Mumby  V60M     
13053:4653:36   Stuart Gent  V50MBridlington50:2150:2116.0 
13153:5153:39   Sheridan Fletcher  SENM     
13254:0453:58   Owen Lewis  V40M     
13354:1054:02   Julie Ruby  V40WPontefract53:2252:1017.8 
13454:1254:00   Colette Staveley  V50W     
13554:1454:05   Natalie Jackson  SENWSelby52:5152:5117.6 
13654:1554:04   Claire Thornton  V40WMethley48:1448:1416.6 
13754:1854:14   Mark Ramskill  V45MMethley52:1352:1318.8 
13854:3354:23   Matthew James Kidd  SENMMethley Striders    
13954:5154:32   Gill Lambert PBV50WSt. Theresa's54:3254:3217.3 
14055:0154:54   Kelly Gill  V40WAckworth50:0150:0016.5 
14155:0654:58   Christopher Hartley PBV40MPontefract54:5854:5824.9 
14255:1655:09   Fiona Whitaker  SENW     
14355:1955:12   Sarah Wilkinson  V40WAckworth52:1250:0217.6 
14455:1955:12   Sarah Cooper  V45WAckworth52:3252:3218.8 
14555:2655:23   Helen Rigg  SENWSweatshop Running Community    
14655:3755:28   Olga Rayner  V35WRoberttown54:1549:1616.1 
14756:1756:08   Claire Forbes  V45WMethley56:0856:0819.8 
14856:1756:07   Chris Forbes  V45MMethley39:0538:324.6 
14956:3056:17   Gary Underwood  V50M     
15056:3256:19   Ben Thurstan  V40M     
15156:5256:33   Glenn Othick  V50MSt. Theresa's54:0454:0420.0 
15256:5656:48   Angela Richardson  V40W     
15357:3857:26   Julie Boulter  V40W     
15457:3857:26   Jeremy Boulter  V50M     
15557:4057:35   Laura Egan  V35WBeverley53:4240:3818.2 
15658:0657:48   Phil Dean  V40M     
15758:2458:14   Brian Watts  V75MAskern58:1444:0414.7 
15858:3858:31   Roy Simpson  V60MAckworth54:1951:1419.5 
15958:4158:28   Barbara Ann Miller  V60WWest Hull Ladies    
16058:4458:28   Susan Hope SBV55WDewsbury58:2855:3822.1 
16158:4558:28   Jane Ramsden SBV55WDewsbury58:2854:0421.3 
16258:5658:43   Heather Blakey  V40WSwans Tri Club    
16358:5958:46   Sarah Wilkinson  V50WRoberttown Road Runners    
16459:0258:43   Lee Mattison  V40M     
16559:0558:59   Daryl Jackson  V50M     
16659:1559:06   Hannah Hackett PBV35WMethley59:0659:0623.1 
16759:4559:35   Jane Lawson  V55WYork Acorn57:3848:5620.6 
16859:4559:27   Peter Roach  SENM     
16959:4759:42   Jayne Cook  V50W     
17059:5159:41   Lynda Gent  V50WBridlington57:3857:3821.7 
17159:5559:42   Mick Dunham  V50M     
17260:0459:56   Caroline Haigh  V35WPontefract56:3356:3320.7 
17360:2460:18   Wendy Berry  V55WAckworth57:1757:1721.3 
17460:3660:19   Stewart Haigh SBV70MAckworth60:1947:2223.0 
17560:3860:22   Michelle Newton  V40WSelby51:3649:4614.6 
17660:3960:24   Aubrey Ward  V40M     
17760:4560:36   Linda Tiller  V50WMethley55:4350:5920.6 
17860:4660:36   Laura Collier PBV35WMethley60:3660:3625.4 
17960:4760:28   Peter Shillings  V65MGoole Viking Striders60:2856:1120.7 
18060:5160:33   Carol Shillings  V60W     
18160:5660:39   Andrea Woodside  V40WDewsbury58:3653:5323.1 
18260:5760:40   Elspeth Taylor  V40W     
18360:5860:41   Richard Cooper  V35MAckworth53:3753:3714.9 
18461:1561:02   Christine Morton  SENW     
18561:2961:24   Rachel Waters  SENWValley Striders59:3456:5821.5 
18661:3161:20   Sarah Hoban  V40W     
18761:3561:28   Sarah Turner  V35WAckworth55:3355:3321.5 
18861:5461:43   Clayre Hughes  V45WPudsey Runners60:4760:4724.2 
18962:2262:13   Gillian Kellett  V60WSelby58:3655:2022.4 
19062:3762:25   Emma Kemp  SENW     
19162:3762:25   Tammy Hobson  V40W     
19262:4462:28   Nicola Cleghorn  SENW     
19362:4862:37   John Hoban  V65MWakefield Triathlon Club60:3160:3121.7 
19462:5862:40   Dianne Halford  V40W     
19563:0462:56   Jane Busfield PBV35WAckworth62:5662:5626.3 
19663:0562:59   Clare Gormley  V40W     
19763:3263:17   Helen Dews  V40WSwans Triathlon Club    
19863:3663:23   Carole Gelder  V50W     
19963:3863:18   Rob Harrison  V40M     
20064:0063:48   Steven Laws  V40MMethley60:3155:1324.0 
20164:1263:57   Dawn Richardson  V55WKnaresborough Striders62:2056:1924.4 
20264:1763:58   Archie Sissons  V50MCardiac Athletes    
20364:1864:08   Gary Moxon  V55MPontefract64:0854:5826.0 
20464:2264:04   Paul Sheard  V50M     
20564:2364:05   Emma Jackson  V50W     
20664:3664:26   Deborah Anne Bateman  V50WMethley Striders    
20764:5364:39   Anne Lewis  V60WSelby Swans Tri Club    
20864:5764:36   Chris Gill  V70MSelby64:3664:3633.0 
20965:1164:57   Susie Foster  V40WSwans Tri Club    
21065:3565:18   Donaldina Ryan  SENW     
21165:4765:38   Danny Ruby  V50MPontefract59:5359:5325.6 
21266:3366:23   Andrea Ballance PBV40WMethley66:2366:2327.2 
21366:3566:17   Derek Mosby  V70MMethley63:0451:0627.8 
21466:5166:44   Tracy Bridgett  V50WAckworth63:5463:3726.9 
21566:5166:44   Debbie Maclam  V50WAckworth Road Runners    
21666:5266:36   Victoria Yates  SENWLonely Goat RC66:3666:3627.3 
21766:5966:44   Jane Falkingham  V60WSelby66:4466:4427.4 
21866:5966:44   Angela Barratt Smith  V50WSelby Striders    
21967:0566:46   Christopher Maltby  V60MSt. Theresa's64:5353:1327.2 
22067:2167:04   Dawn Greaves  V40WDewsbury62:5160:3823.7 
22167:4567:24   Helen Marshall  V50W     
22267:5967:53   Donna Shirvell  V50W     
22368:1167:56   Pauline Hardman  V70WSt. Theresa's63:4449:5725.2 
22468:5168:39   Lyndsey Vyse PBV35WRoberttown/Unattached68:3968:3927.4 
22569:2969:11   Jan Marshall  V50WSelby64:4564:4528.0 
22669:3169:13   Helen Craven  V40WSelby Striders    
22769:5669:44   Moira Ibbotson SBV55WMethley69:4461:5025.1 
22869:5669:45   Ann Collier PBV65WMethley69:4569:4529.8 
22970:0669:46   Mark Cole  V50MSelby Striders    
23070:24    Jacqueline Alderson  SENWMethley57:5557:5523.6 
23170:4870:34   Claire Dunham  V50W     
23270:5870:47   Sue Gallagher  V55WBaildon70:3370:3327.1 
23371:1171:04   Stephen Berry  V55MAckworth67:0864:5329.3 
23471:3071:09   Anne Shead  V40W     
23571:4871:35   Britta Wray  V35WChapel Allerton62:3862:3824.7 
23671:5371:33   Katie Curnin PBV40WMethley71:3371:3332.3 
23772:3270:40   Laura Stanworth  SENW     
23872:5072:29   Emma Osborne  V40W     
23973:3473:19   Sam Boden  SENW     
24073:4573:25   John Moore PBV50MMethley73:2573:2532.2 
24174:0473:47   Carrie-Ann Winfield  SENW     
24274:0573:47   Laura Ross  SENW     
24374:0973:51   Hayley Holmes  V40W     
24474:2574:11   Claire Pilkington  V45WMethley74:1171:0633.0 
24574:2874:14   Coralin Harrison  V70WHarrogate68:5354:5528.1 
24674:3074:10   Yvonne Stearn  V60WAckworth73:5254:3128.7 
24774:3374:12   Linda Selby  V55WAckworth71:1369:0130.8 
24874:3474:23   Ursula Swift  V40W     
24974:3474:22   Jenni Davey  V40W     
25074:5174:32   Sophie Herring  SENW     
Page: 1 2