Run Jurassic Marathon External Results
West Lulworth
28 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:32:23   Christopher Peck  V35MWaverley2:44:182:42:58-0.9 
23:33:08   Jonathan Isherwood  V45MFareham2:42:492:42:491.0 
33:39:05   Becky Tovey  V35WRomsey3:16:313:16:315.5 
43:54:23   Mark Pike  V45MYeovil Town3:14:203:14:208.2 
53:56:18   Ed Clements V40MMinster Milers    
63:59:19   Mark Bennett  V45MEgdon Heath3:04:443:00:284.7 
74:02:01   Jon Kelly V40M     
84:08:53   Lee Harwood V40M     
94:16:32   Kevin Brettle V40MYeovil Town RRC    
104:18:37   Melvin Vayle V50M     
114:25:09   Matthew Bewley SENM     
124:25:10   Joel Scragg PBV35MEgdon Heath4:25:104:25:109.4 
134:25:17   Thibaut Pajot SENM     
144:27:17   Thomas Holmes V40MVerwood runners    
154:32:09   David Webb  V50MMaiden Newton4:21:053:23:1017.2 
164:35:02   Laura Jackson SENW     
174:39:53   Richard Hosken V40MSt Austell Athletes Running Club    
184:40:54   Bryan Simpson V40MNone    
194:40:57   Paul Currah  V35MPoole Runners2:50:072:50:073.2 
204:44:01   Dan Prince SENM     
214:44:40   Andy Moore  V35MTiverton3:37:253:37:2512.8 
224:44:54   Lisa Hallett  V45WRunning For Time3:50:243:47:1412.1 
234:45:33   Andrew Jefferies  V55MAvon Valley3:56:353:29:309.4 
244:47:00   Simon Noel Lynch  V45MEastleigh RC4:14:363:48:539.6 
254:47:59   Simon Bevis SENM     
264:49:12   Kyle Oliver SENM     
274:49:23   Peter Knight PBV55MQuantock4:49:234:49:2314.4 
284:49:49   Ciaran Considine PBSENMPewsey Vale4:49:494:49:498.9 
294:49:49   George Quin SENM     
304:49:51   Simon Preston  V35MHook Norton4:43:514:43:516.3 
314:50:07   David Lynam PBV40MRunning For Time4:50:074:50:0718.4 
324:50:34   Michael Reep SBV55MWeston4:50:343:27:0310.2 
334:53:56   Dan Roiz de Sa  V45MGosport3:50:373:50:3713.3 
344:55:29   Nina Wagstaff SBV40WChard4:55:293:13:4510.1 
354:56:49   Andrew Stuckey PBV50MLonely Goat RC4:56:494:56:4921.8 
364:57:23   Quentin Brocklebank V40M     
374:58:22   Nick Thompson V40M     
384:59:21   Tim Synge SBV55MWestbury4:59:213:12:5813.0 
395:01:12   Donal Considine SENM     
405:01:58   Jonathan Barnard SBV45MItchen Spitfires5:01:584:29:0214.6 
415:02:17   Jonathan Johns SENM     
425:05:17   David Bird  V60M100 Marathon Club3:54:193:42:5516.3 
435:07:02   Kevin Harrington V40MThe West Dean Running Collective    
445:07:03   Steve Robinson V40MCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club    
455:08:43   Jon Everett V40M     
465:08:43   Alex Scarlett SENM     
475:09:30   Joanne Williams PBV40WThornbury5:09:305:09:3022.8 
485:09:53   Dale Holland  V40MPoole Runners3:46:543:46:548.1 
495:10:09   Kevin Allen PBV35MGosport5:10:095:10:0910.8 
505:10:19   Andrew Isaac SBV35MLittledown5:10:193:31:557.5 
515:10:20   David Pugh V40M     
525:10:41   Chris Ayres SENMSFSP    
535:11:08   Richard Davies V40M     
545:12:22   Carole Loader  V50WBournemouth Joggers5:11:563:23:3316.3 
555:13:08   Jeff Scarle SBV40MLordshill5:13:083:19:138.3 
565:13:35   Gwyn Ashford V40M     
575:13:56   Rosie Robbins V40W     
585:15:39   James Taylor V40M     
595:16:51   Lucie Turner V40W     
605:17:11   Sophie Sampson V40W     
615:17:43   Geoff Sharp V50M     
625:18:08   Tim Bradley PBV60MNew Forest Runners5:18:085:18:0819.6 
635:21:54   AN Other SENM     
645:21:54   Nigel Arthur  V65MEgdon Heath3:59:123:48:0713.8 
655:21:55   Beverley Collins  V55WRunning Forever4:07:153:52:1318.5 
665:23:23   Julie White  V55WLittledown3:43:023:31:4913.7 
675:23:42   Neil Williams  V45MOrpington3:42:473:11:145.4 
685:24:26   Rachel Mason V40W     
695:25:16   Sharon Daw  V50WEast Cornwall/Tavistock4:11:253:05:3913.4 
705:26:06   Gerald Carter SENMDorchester R.I.O.T    
715:26:37   Jim F Whitmarsh  V55M100 Marathon Club4:12:023:36:3320.9 
725:26:38   Steve Jackson SBV60M100 Marathon Club5:26:383:19:0925.9 
735:27:53   Thomas Lever SENM     
745:28:03   James Mole V40MSFSP    
755:28:48   Steve Wootton V60MEgdon Heath Harriers    
765:28:49   Lee Crow SBV50MBurgess Hill5:28:494:13:1315.0 
775:29:45   Ragnhild Kordt Richards V50WAxe Valley Runners    
785:30:22   Ben Murray V40M     
795:31:30   Steve Whitelock V40M     
805:31:31   Aaron Montgomery SENM     
815:32:05   Shaun Butler SENM     
825:32:06   Stuart Thow V40M     
835:33:42   Chris Bond V40M     
845:35:59   Tim McIntyre SBV60MSutton Runners5:35:593:13:486.3 
855:36:09   Tamsin Barraclough SENW     
865:36:09   Frances Brandon SENWMuddy Runners    
875:38:14   Jane Austin V50W     
885:38:42   Emma Haywood  V45WBournemouth Joggers4:30:094:30:0916.3 
895:39:07   Ben Sims V40MBad Boy Running    
905:39:09   Andrew Hartnell V40MAxe Valley Runners    
915:39:22   Andrew Bucknell PBSENMDorset Doddlers5:39:225:39:2226.9 
925:39:42   Adam Hicks V40M     
935:40:37   Matthew Tomlinson  V45MPoole AC4:03:314:03:3111.5 
945:40:44   Charlotte Taylor SBV45WShrewton Running Club5:40:444:00:3414.8 
955:42:03   Elizabeth Jones V40W     
965:43:04   Mark Dunnett SBV50MSouth Devon5:43:045:08:1921.5 
975:43:30   David Brock  V45MMudCrew5:36:485:36:4826.8 
985:46:41   Mark Williams V50MSouthville Running Club    
995:46:42   Teresa Oakes  V55WSouthville4:02:163:49:1415.9 
1005:47:44   Daniel Hicks V40M     
1015:47:45   Barnaby Luke Hicks SBV35MVegan5:47:453:57:3011.8 
1025:47:53   Neil Hopkins  V45MHogweed5:14:333:34:5319.6 
1035:48:08   Matthew Murgatroyd SBV45M100 Marathon Club5:48:084:52:5132.1 
1045:48:38   Robert Harris V40MTaunton running club    
1055:48:58   Emma Mellor SENW     
1065:48:59   John Mellor SENM     
1075:49:22   Josie Armstrong V40WLytchett Manor Strider    
1085:49:23   Sarah Holland PBV40WLytchett Manor5:49:235:49:2323.2 
1095:51:07   Wayne Greaves  V40MHorley Harriers4:56:243:54:0320.9 
1105:51:46   Charlotte Hall SENW     
1115:51:47   Philippa Broomfield PBSENWPewsey Vale5:51:475:51:4716.7 
1125:53:45   Stephen Rudolf SBV55MTrail Running Association5:53:454:05:4127.7 
1135:55:06   Arran Hazelden SBV45MLewes5:55:065:49:2828.0 
1145:55:28   Martin Collins SBV50MExmouth5:55:284:21:4927.4 
1155:55:32   Stephen Young V50M     
1165:55:55   Lee Haynes V40M     
1175:55:57   Janet Watson SBV65WFalmouth5:55:573:35:0118.3 
1185:56:43   Helen Borrett PBV35WHedge End5:56:435:56:4325.0 
1195:56:43   Isla Henderson PBV40WHedge End5:56:435:56:4327.6 
1205:56:49   Brendan Harbut PBV45MHardley5:56:495:56:4920.8 
1215:56:49   Ian Craddock PBV45MHardley5:56:495:56:4924.9 
1225:57:26   Paul Ashton V50MTamar Trail Runners    
1235:57:27   Debbie Ashton PBV45WBere Alston5:57:275:57:2720.4 
1245:58:24   Sally Deamer  V50WLittledown4:08:013:48:5120.1 
1255:58:24   Naomi Bennett  V55W100 Marathon Club4:24:413:45:0920.5 
1265:58:26   Jane Stedman  V55W100 Marathon Club/Stamford4:26:103:51:1915.4 
1275:58:53   Simon Evans  V40MHart5:25:133:29:4526.3 
1285:59:32   Steve Fry SENM     
1295:59:51   Kelly Burgess  V45WHarlow RC5:04:114:26:0817.5 
1306:01:07   Trish England SBV55WEgdon Heath6:01:073:49:1018.1 
1316:01:07   Jay Langdon  V50MBushfield4:41:464:41:4620.5 
1326:02:32   Jessica Maskrey  V40WBridport5:57:185:57:1819.6 
1336:03:30   William Amery SENM     
1346:03:31   Jamie Miller SENMDorchester RIOT    
1356:03:39   Carl Daniels  V40MShrewton Running Club4:16:254:10:1816.3 
1366:05:28   Rob Sims V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
1376:07:24   Rowen Learoyd SENW     
1386:07:56   John Sargeant SENM     
1396:07:56   Caprice McWilliams  V35WGoodGym5:32:104:40:3719.2 
1406:09:18   Toby Corbin PBV45MNetley Abbey6:09:186:09:1822.9 
1416:10:28   Jayne Woodhouse  V55WReading Joggers5:06:194:55:3923.5 
1426:10:29   Steve Harlowe  V55MReading Joggers4:52:524:50:1822.4 
1436:10:51   Dean Hatton V40M     
1446:14:46   Daniel Abberley SENM     
1456:14:47   Paul Abberley V50M     
1466:14:48   Alan Rock V50M     
1476:15:55   Elizabeth Ashford V40W     
1486:16:33   Helen Stuart V50W     
1496:16:33   David Stuart V50M     
1506:17:09   Phillippa Martin SENW     
1516:17:09   John Martin SENM     
1526:17:12   Rebecca Nicholl V40WBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners    
1536:17:12   Sarah Stothard V40Wbognor regis tone zone runners    
1546:17:41   Kirsten Walton SBV50WPortsmouth JC6:17:415:13:1928.1 
1556:19:32   Karl Matthew Randall  V50M100 Marathon Club4:37:303:54:5822.6 
1566:19:34   Karen Saward V40W     
1576:20:04   Brian Bandyszewski  V60MRunning Forever4:32:334:32:3312.4 
1586:23:30   Bex Johnson SBV45WLytchett Manor6:23:304:54:2431.1 
1596:23:32   Vera Taylorova V40W     
1606:26:11   Cathy Pittick  V55WFareham5:53:224:42:4321.5 
1616:26:11   Lorraine Rowe  V45WFareham5:53:225:17:5417.3 
1626:28:02   Mark Davis V50M     
1636:29:10   Karen Obrien V50WTeignbridge Trotters    
1646:30:41   Kay Morris  V55W100 Marathon Club6:04:253:54:4027.8 
1656:30:41   Nicola Wilkins V40W     
1666:30:42   Helen Baxter  V50WChard4:42:064:38:1021.4 
1676:30:58   Rob Murr  V60MRunning Forever6:00:464:39:5519.5 
1686:31:57   Jon Laker V50M     
1696:36:20   Michellw Ritchie  V45WItchen Spitfires5:51:424:23:0621.9 
1706:36:21   Christopher Walker SBV50MItchen Spitfires6:36:214:09:3724.0 
1716:37:01   Scot Bower V40M     
1726:37:48   Karen Harvey  V50WBurgess Hill3:59:593:59:5923.2 
1736:39:35   Kate Blye V50W     
1746:39:36   Suzanne Mills  V40WTeignbridge4:59:434:59:4324.8 
1756:41:52   Andy Underwood V40M     
1766:42:27   Jay Laker SENMBustinSkin triathlon club    
1776:43:13   Bryan King SBV65MPlymouth Musketeers6:43:134:00:1722.3 
1786:43:14   Louise King SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers6:43:144:30:0622.3 
1796:44:58   Michelle Edgell V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
1806:44:58   Sue Wright V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
1816:48:26   Joseph Brock V60M     
1826:49:35   Ruth Kavanagh  V35WLonely Goat RC6:33:466:27:2430.4 
1836:49:36   Claire Steele V40W     
1846:50:44   Mike Roocroft  V40MLonely Goat RC6:22:016:22:0128.6 
1856:52:40   Anne Solley  V50WBrighton & Hove Women's RC4:56:314:32:1124.3 
1866:52:47   Catherine Midgley SBV50WPoole AC6:52:476:10:1923.2 
1876:53:23   Heather Terry V40W     
1886:53:24   Ivor Mcquaid PBV50M100 Marathon Club6:53:246:53:2433.9 
1896:53:37   Kevin Mills  V50MItchen Spitfires4:26:514:10:5915.3 
1906:53:39   Tara Rufus V40W100 Marathon Club    
1916:53:39   Andrea Hadfield SENWSandhurst Joggers    
1926:54:26   Emine Ismail De Sanchez  V50W100 Marathon Club5:15:144:25:4128.6 
1936:57:16   Lucy Culkin PBV40WPoole Runners6:57:166:57:1630.4 
1946:58:36   Gail Hill V50W     
1956:58:44   Eleanor Morris V50W     
1967:00:42   Helen Pratt SBV50WBurgess Hill7:00:424:35:5423.8 
1977:01:27   Tiggy Sinclair V40WHedge End Running Club    
1987:01:28   Danielle Ward PBSENWHedge End7:01:287:01:2822.7 
1997:01:28   Aurelio Bello SBV65MHedge End7:01:283:56:1426.2 
2007:02:34   Joanne Johnson  V45WHedge End5:50:575:45:2629.3 
2017:03:33   Julie Ward  V60WHedge End5:09:464:51:2224.8 
2027:06:12   Tim Lupton  V45M100 Marathon Club4:42:544:42:5421.3 
2037:06:59   Matthew Mills  SENMItchen Spitfires4:47:504:47:5026.8 
2047:07:23   Ann Pontefract V60W     
2057:07:24   Jackie Wiggins V40W     
2067:09:02   Steven Lewis V40M     
2077:09:25   Joan Woolley SBV65WTone Zone7:09:255:14:2135.1 
2087:10:35   Helen Evans PBV35WHedge End7:10:357:10:3533.5 
2097:10:37   Becky Woollard SENWHedge End Running Club    
2107:12:35   Berenice Humphreys V40WTACH    
2117:13:42   Amy Williams SENW     
2127:15:20   Matt Johnston V40M     
2137:15:20   Simon Walker SENM     
2147:15:51   Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners7:15:424:41:2725.3 
2157:17:20   Helen Bayliss V40W     
2167:17:21   Andrea Diaper PBV45WSolent Running Sisters7:17:217:17:2132.3 
2177:18:08   Tamara Savage SBV60WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7:18:084:50:3731.6 
2187:18:08   Emma Southerington V40W     
2197:18:18   Jo Williams V50W     
2207:18:18   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50W     
2218:53:58   Rob Lush V40MLonely Goat RC