East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
6 Oct 19
2.5MXC 5MXC ZXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:53Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
214:14Joachim Bambury U17MCroydon1.5 
314:21Morgan Rennie U17MHercules Wimbledon1.6 
414:25AN OtherU17M   
514:25Joe Barker U15MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
614:35Alex Dunn U17MSutton & District1.7 
714:42Nick Marshall U17MCroydon3.3 
815:06Jago Green U17MEpsom & Ewell4.6 
915:28Imran Salim U15MCroydon6.9 
1015:35Zachary Blair U17MCroydon4.2 
1115:42Adam Hammadi U15MHercules Wimbledon5.8 
1215:51Samuel Mowa U15MCroydon4.8 
1315:54Kiara Valkenburg U17WEpsom & Ewell5.8 
1415:58Sophie Osborn U15WEpsom & Ewell6.4 
1515:59Douglas Aikman U15MCroydon5.3 
1616:06Max Naylor U15MSutton & District5.4 
1716:38Anna Bloomfield U15WEpsom & Ewell7.0 
1816:52Joseph Willis U15MHercules Wimbledon8.9 
1916:52Will IronsU15MSutton & District  
2017:06Geoffrey Afonso U17MCroydon9.0 
2117:08Riona Stockley U15WEpsom & Ewell6.8 
2217:11Holly PerksU15WCroydon   
2317:12Grace Fordham U15WEpsom & Ewell7.7 
2417:14Poppy Mitchell U15WEpsom & Ewell8.8 
2517:20Iris Brown U15WEpsom & Ewell7.3 
2617:35AN OtherU17M   
2717:38Brooke Taylor U15WEpsom & Ewell5.4 
2817:38Katie Bunyard U15WEpsom & Ewell10.6 
2917:49Alice Maingay U17WCroydon11.3 
3017:50Gabriella Ceccherini U15WEpsom & Ewell7.2 
3117:50Gulcin Erten U17WCroydon11.9 
3217:50Georgia Hope U17WSutton & District9.9 
3318:10Leanne Moore U17WCroydon11.2 
3418:15Antara Singh U17WCroydon12.1 
3518:31Jasmine Peel U17WEpsom & Ewell13.5 
3618:32Jenna Hooper U15WCroydon12.0 
3718:40Charlotte Arkwright U17WEpsom & Ewell10.5 
3818:45Sophie GlencrossU15WEpsom & Ewell  
3918:49Jessica Winder U17WEpsom & Ewell13.1 
4019:07AN OtherU17M   
4119:11Phoebe Dunbar U15WEpsom & Ewell9.8 
4219:16Freya Staddle U17WEpsom & Ewell17.2 
4319:21Minette Watkins U15WEpsom & Ewell13.6 
4419:31Jodie Paice U15WSutton & District16.3 
4519:36Georgina Winder U15WEpsom & Ewell13.3 
4619:58Naomi LinesU15WCroydon   
4720:14Jana Sethna-McIntosh U15WCroydon12.7 
4820:18Leah Allison U15WCroydon13.0 
4921:09Isobel Harris U15WEpsom & Ewell17.0 
5022:23Valerie ParockiU17WSutton & District  
5122:39Tugce Erten U17WCroydon16.3 
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:36James Hancock U23MCroydon/Exeter Uni-3.2 
228:11Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-1.7 
328:15Steve Winder V45MEpsom & Ewell-1.8Click your Clock logo
428:44Adam Hudson U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.3 
528:45Eoin Brady SENMHerne Hill-0.2Click your Clock logo
628:49Alastair Falconer SENMStriders of Croydon-1.3 
729:07Neil Henderson V40MEpsom & Ewell0.0Click your Clock logo
829:17Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-1.1 
929:43Jake Bowles U23MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
1029:56Alex Penfold SENMCroydon-1.0 
1129:58Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.7 
1229:58James Sawdy SENMEpsom & Ewell1.4 
1329:59Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMEpsom & Ewell0.2 
1430:09Ben Gillham U20MSutton & District1.3 
1530:22Isaac Flanagan U20MCroydon-0.1 
1630:34Tatsuya Okamoto V35MStriders of Croydon0.3Click your Clock logo
1730:36Lee Flanagan V45MStriders of Croydon0.8 
1830:38Andrew Nippard V35MSutton Runners5.0 
1930:54Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill-0.6 
2031:00Alex Gurteen U23MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
2131:23Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon0.8 
2231:30Robert Lines V45MStriders of Croydon4.9 
2332:10Gary Ironmonger V55MHerne Hill/Veterans2.2 
2432:18Martin Filer V40MStriders of Croydon2.4 
2532:27Keith Newton V55MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4.4 
2632:30John Millington V35MCroydon5.4 
2732:37Paul Blackmore V50MLingfield5.8 
2832:43Graeme Drysdale V50MStriders of Croydon/Veterans3.2Click your Clock logo
2932:49Nick Hancock V50MSutton & District9.7 
3032:59Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon5.1 
3133:04Adam Shew U20MCroydon4.2 
3233:27Chris Ryans V35MEpsom & Ewell2.2 
3333:35Alice Germana SENWEpsom & Ewell6.1 
3434:25Bilal Bentchakal U20MSutton & District2.9 
3534:26James Moore V45MCroydon5.4Click your Clock logo
3634:46Colin Oxlade V60MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.9 
3734:49Lara Langston SENWHerne Hill6.3 
3834:59Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon8.2 
3935:08Adam Taylor V40MCollingwood9.4 
4035:09Jon Dean V60MStriders of Croydon6.8 
4135:21Shannon Sinclair SENWHerne Hill7.2 
4235:24Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.9 
4335:25Bill Arbury V50MEpsom & Ewell7.6 
4435:36Lucy Woolhouse V55WVeterans6.9 
4535:42Robin DowV45MCollingwood  
4635:48Helen Maguire V40WEpsom & Ewell7.9 
4735:56Jonathan Long U20MCroydon7.5 
4836:11Keith Dunning V55MCollingwood8.7 
4936:18Robert Nagorski V55MHerne Hill8.6 
5036:20Jodie Gray SENWStriders of Croydon7.7 
5136:25Susan Mair SENWHerne Hill7.8 
5236:27Katie FalconerSENWStriders of Croydon  
5336:31Deron Fagan V45MHerne Hill7.2 
5436:39Jaran Finn V45MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon5.7 
5536:41Guy HunningtonV55MLingfield  
5636:42Matthew Peek SENMCroydon12.0 
5736:53Amber Brough-Nuesink V40WSutton Runners8.9Click your Clock logo
5836:54Andy RandallV50MCollingwood  
5937:24Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
6037:25Mark Livingstone V50MHercules Wimbledon10.9 
6137:39Jenny Cooney V40WCollingwood10.8 
6237:43Mary Setyabule V50WHerne Hill11.3 
6337:44Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood9.5 
6437:47Mark Maginn V40MCroydon7.7 
6538:05Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon9.7 
6638:13Aneta SkrelynaSENWEpsom & Ewell  
6738:14Mike HanwillV40MLingfield  
6838:16Caroline Cattini V45WCollingwood11.6 
6938:54Joseph Ibe V35MStriders of Croydon5.1 
7038:55Shun-Lai Chan V50WCollingwood12.0 
7138:58Stuart Charles Morrison V45MHerne Hill10.9 
7239:00Laura Marshall V45WCroydon11.8 
7339:07Valdis Pauzers V65MHerne Hill12.6 
7439:17Daniel Comens V45MSutton Runners11.0 
7539:22Sheridan Marshall V40WEpsom & Ewell8.2 
7639:24Jessica Winfield V35WHerne Hill11.5 
7739:38Darko CalinaV40MSutton  
7839:40Tim McIntyreV60MHerne Hill  
7939:52Samanthan WhitingV45WHerne Hill  
8039:53Claire Ziegler V50WLingfield13.2 
8140:16David Watkins V55MLingfield11.4 
8240:27George English V65MLingfield12.4 
8340:40Rush Yadave V60M100 Marathon Club/Croydon13.1 
8440:44Jessica Polya SENWStriders of Croydon15.3 
8540:45Liz McClennanV35WLingfield  
8640:54Elaine Reid V45WCollingwood14.7 
8741:00Maggie Statham V65WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans13.3 
8841:09David Nottidge V60MLingfield12.3 
8941:40Selena Wong V40WStriders of Croydon11.8 
9041:47Scott McDonald V55MLingfield18.9 
9143:00Miriam De Souza V45WCroydon17.2 
9243:56Keith Brown V60MCroydon15.7 
9345:18Richard Hooper V50MCroydon19.0 
9445:28Sarah Allen V55WHerne Hill16.6 
9547:34Suzanne Belcher V40WSutton Runners19.4 
9647:53Peter Howes V60MCroydon19.6 
9749:23Ian Strong V55MHerne Hill21.3 
9851:17Tamsyn Down V40WCollingwood18.9 
9962:05Carol JohnsonV45WCroydon  
 
ZXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:53Alex Lennon U13MSutton & District3.4 
211:59Benjy Street U13MHercules Wimbledon5.9 
312:13Oliver Warbey U13MHercules Wimbledon9.9 
512:21Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiU13MHercules Wimbledon  
612:21Elliott Manning U13MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
412:28Christopher Cull U13MSutton & District5.6 
712:42Kyron-Bailee Burke U13MCroydon5.8 
812:55Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell5.7 
913:04Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon6.6 
1013:13Zara Girling U13WEpsom & Ewell6.5 
1113:15Billy Truman U13MSutton & District12.7 
1213:19Daniel Finch U13MStriders of Croydon8.2 
1313:22William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell8.6 
1413:23Jack Hobden U13MHercules Wimbledon9.4 
1513:28AN OtherU13M   
1613:36AN OtherU13M   
1713:50Abinadab Panchalingham U13MEpsom & Ewell10.6 
1813:52Lily Brown U13WEpsom & Ewell10.1 
1914:13Amber Bloomfield U13WCroydon10.4 
2014:35Julia Newman U13WSutton & District9.4 
2114:51Holly Attwood U13WSutton & District14.6 
2215:03Olivia D'AlmeidaU11WCroydon  
2315:12Calvin Cooke U13MSutton & District18.1 
2415:13AN OtherU13M   
2515:13Rose Taylor U13WEpsom & Ewell13.7 
2615:15Isaac MatthewsU13MEpsom & Ewell  
2715:59Jasmine Bell U13WCroydon13.4 
2817:09Zak Douce U13MSutton & District  
2917:32Anna Parocki U13WHerne Hill11.9 
3017:34Lucy Mandelkow U13WSutton & District19.9 
3117:34Hazel Perks U13WCroydon19.9