George Cumming Road Relays External Results
Houston
5 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.7ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:56   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.9 
213:04   Richard Mair V35MKilmarnock-3.2 
313:24   Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-1.1 
413:28   Andrew MacAngus U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni-2.6 
513:31   Jonathan Roebuck SENMInverclyde-2.0 
613:34   Gregor Yates V35MBellahouston Harriers-1.9 
713:41   Drew Pollock U20MCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds-1.2 
813:48   William Bardsley U23MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston-0.8 
913:49   Alun Myers SENMInverclyde-0.4 
1013:50   Marc Pollock SENMKirkintilloch-0.4 
1113:51   Grant Murphy SENMBellahouston RR-0.5 
1213:54   Colin Whitby V35MIrvine-1.0Click your Clock logo
1313:59   Stuart Kerr SENMKilbarchan0.8 
1414:05   Danny Graham SENMAyr Seaforth-0.1 
1514:12   John Coyle V45MGarscube/Scottish Vets H0.3 
1614:16   Calum Oates SENMShettleston-0.4 
1714:34   Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.3 
1814:35   Blayne Wright U17MGiffnock North0.7 
1914:39   Peter Tucker V35MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H-1.0 
2014:44   Jack Bell U20MGiffnock North1.0 
2114:52   Thomas Smith SENMBellahouston Harriers0.7 
2214:54   Rory ClarkSENMMaryhill Harriers  
2314:57   Daniel Doherty V35MGreenock Glenpark1.0Click your Clock logo
2414:57   Chrstopher McLallandSENMDumbarton AAC  
2515:02   Graeme Paterson V45MGiffnock North4.2 
2615:03   Walter Henderson V50MShettleston3.1 
2715:09   Ross McEachern V50MCumbernauld2.3 
2815:21   John Speirs V40MKilmarnock2.2Click your Clock logo
2915:24   Martyn Glancy V35MCumbernauld2.5 
3015:35   Andrew J Buchanan V35MCalderglen4.7 
3115:37   Jack Kirwan SENMEast Kilbride5.3 
3215:39   Gerard Scullion V50MBellahouston RR3.3 
3315:46   Oliver Reilly SENMGreenock Glenpark3.3 
3415:48   Scott Hannigan V40MKilbarchan5.2 
3515:50   Luke Kirwan U23MEast Kilbride5.4 
3615:50   Steven McDougall SENMIrvine5.1 
3715:55   Ted Gourley V55MGiffnock North3.8 
3815:59   Sorley JohnstonU20MSpringburn Harriers  
3916:05   Jamie Nix U20MKilmarnock5.6 
4016:19   Alan DouglasSENMIrvine Running Club  
4116:23   Donald Maclean U20MGiffnock North3.2 
4216:31   Nyall GoodwinV40MCumbernauld AAC  
4316:41   Finn Boyd U20MMaryhill Harriers6.0 
4416:41   David EamesSENMBellahouston Harriers  
4516:48   Henry Merriweather V45MBellahouston RR6.0Click your Clock logo
4616:49   John Harrison V65MDumbarton10.5 
4716:50   Ewan McKerral U23MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni5.3 
4816:57   David Roberts SENMGreenock Glenpark7.5 
4916:59   Brian Hughes V60MCambuslang3.9 
5017:04   Graham BuchananV40MSpringburn Harriers  
5117:10   Natalie SomervilleV40MMaryhill Harriers  
5217:26   Euan KennyU17MSpringburn Harriers  
5317:35   Robert Gray V45MInverclyde14.5 
5417:36   Jeremy Sutton-HibbertSENMBellahouston Harriers  
5518:02   Jim Holmes V50MCalderglen10.6 
5618:47   George FergusonV40MCalderglen Harriers  
5719:05   Conor Doherty SENMBellahouston Harriers12.7 
5819:43   Robin Mcauslan V55MGreenock Glenpark11.4 
5920:11   Chris Hever V55MMaryhill Harriers14.3 
6021:56   Dylan GreySENMGlasgow Caledonian Uni AC  
6124:23   Stephen Cullen V60MGarscube/Helensburgh23.3 
2.7ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:23   Jonathan Glen U23MInverclyde/Glasgow City/New Mexico Uni-4.6 
212:38   Ryan Thomson SENMCambuslang-3.9 
312:53   Cameron Wright U20MKilbarchan-3.8 
413:24   Miguel Delgado SENMBellahouston Harriers/Spain-1.7Click your Clock logo
513:25   Jamie Burns U20MGlasgow City/Shettleston-3.1 
613:29   Daryl Reid SENMEast Kilbride-1.4 
713:43   Paul Sorrie V40MShettleston-0.7 
814:13   Andrew Harkins V40MInverclyde0.4 
914:18   Iain Carroll V40MGiffnock North-0.3 
1014:19   Craig Shields V35MGarscube0.6 
1114:31   Brent Brodie V45MBellahouston Harriers1.5 
1214:35   Paul Lafferty SENMIrvine0.3 
1314:37   Andrew KirkSENMKirkintilloch Olympians  
1414:38   Andrew Robertson U20MGiffnock North0.4 
1514:40   Conor Thomson U23MKilbarchan1.6 
1614:42   Stephen McCrorie V45MAyr Seaforth1.8 
1714:42   Scott Masterton SENMKilmarnock1.2 
1814:53   Stuart Laurence SENMBellahouston RR0.8 
1914:59   Euan Carrick V40MKilbarchan/Unattached3.4 
2014:59   Graeme Lyons SENMDumbarton2.7 
2115:00   Neil Lafferty V40MGreenock Glenpark3.8 
2215:05   Victor Mcgregor SENMKilbarchan2.2 
2315:05   David Hogg V45MCumbernauld2.4 
2415:08   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea0.9 
2515:11   Robert Keenan V35MCumbernauld1.3 
2615:19   Alex Reid V35MCumbernauld6.4 
2715:21   Jason Kane SENMInverclyde3.0 
2815:27   Kieren Mooney U20MGiffnock North3.5 
2915:27   Robert Lindsay V45MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2.0 
3015:28   David ShawV40MGiffnock North AC  
3115:37   Gary McBride SENMSpringburn15.6 
3215:56   Mark Livingstone V45MIrvine3.3 
3316:01   Tony McParland V50MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR4.8 
3416:02   Mark Saez SENMCalderglen7.0 
3516:16   David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride4.6 
3616:20   Stuart Mcmillan SENMBellahouston RR5.8 
3716:27   Andrew Smith U17MSpringburn8.5 
3816:30   Owen McWilliams U23MIrvine/Glasgow Uni4.9 
3916:37   Alistair Peat V40MSpringburn6.2 
4016:41   John Gordon Murray V40MGarscube5.8 
4116:45   Robert Dolan V45MGreenock Glenpark5.6 
4216:47   Paul Houston V50MBellahouston Harriers8.2 
4317:16   Allan McLellanV40MCalderglen Harriers  
4417:31   Craig White SENMMaryhill Harriers7.5 
4517:33   John MacFadyen V45MEdinburgh AC/Greenock Glenpark36.0 
4617:47   Darren ShieldsSENMBellahouston Harriers  
4717:50   Keith Charters V50MEast Kilbride9.4 
4817:53   Stephen Cole V45MDumbarton8.6 
4917:57   Stuart McCuaigSENMGlasgow Caledonian Uni AC  
5018:20   Stewart McAllister SENMKilmarnock11.5 
5118:47   Stuart Fratson V40MKilbarchan12.4 
5219:00   Graham McMillanSENMBellahouston Harriers  
5319:10   Russell DuncanV40MKilmarnock Harriers  
5419:46   Kenneth Henderson V45MMaryhill Harriers14.4Click your Clock logo
5520:27   David Searil V65MCalderglen15.4 
5620:49   Boyd MacKenzieSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
5722:57   Margaret PeeblesV40MMaryhill Harriers  
2.7ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:37   Connor Maclean U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni-3.9 
213:12   Lewis Raeburn U20MGlasgow City-3.6 
313:17   Ross Gray U23MInverclyde-0.6 
413:52   Greg Templeton SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.9 
514:02   Jon Hammerman V35MInverclyde0.0 
614:03   Lewis Barclay U17MKilbarchan1.4 
714:14   David Mclure V35MKilmarnock-0.8 
814:22   Crispin Walsh V45MGiffnock North1.2 
914:23   Dylan Crawford U20MInverclyde1.8 
1014:25   Grahame Hopper V35MAyr Seaforth1.0Click your Clock logo
1114:34   Andy Campbell V45MBellahouston RR1.2 
1214:47   David Ross V35MEast Kilbride3.7 
1314:53   Finlay Finlay V40MGarscube0.9 
1414:56   Martin Fitchie V40MCumbernauld3.0 
1514:58   Stuart McGillivray V35MDumbarton2.4 
1615:01   Martin BeggSENMKilbarchan AAC  
1715:08   Kai Newell U20MCambuslang0.8 
1815:09   John O’donnell V45MGiffnock North6.6 
1915:10   Lee Shaw U23MIrvine/Strathclyde Uni3.9 
2015:10   Louis O'Hare U17MKirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2.7 
2115:20   Oliver Traynor SENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni3.2 
2215:20   Calum Ferguson U23MBellahouston Harriers3.6 
2315:29   Kevin AlstonSENMShettleston Harriers  
2415:33   Vincent Hastings SENMEast Kilbride4.9 
2515:42   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch2.8 
2615:45   Duncan Anderson V35MGreenock Glenpark3.8 
2715:49   Liam Conway V50MBellahouston RR5.8 
2815:51   Mark Matheson SENMBellahouston Harriers4.4 
2915:53   Ryan Waldron V35MKilbarchan3.8 
3015:56   Marc McColl V40MShettleston5.0 
3116:18   Owen AtkinsonSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
3216:22   George Irving V55MIrvine10.2 
3316:27   Ken Monaghan V45MKilmarnock8.1 
3416:28   Sacott CampbellV40MSpringburn Harriers  
3516:50   Paul Kelly V35MDumbarton8.4 
3616:54   Stephen Phimister V45MCalderglen7.2 
3717:06   Craig Brown V45MGarscube6.5Click your Clock logo
3817:09   Joe Chambers SENMSpringburn5.8 
3917:12   Rob Crusher V50MGiffnock North7.3 
4017:20   Max SteeleSENMBellahouston Harriers  
4117:27   Danny McLaughlin V60MGreenock Glenpark7.9 
4217:32   Scott Mackintosh V40MBellahouston RR8.4 
4317:34   Murray McDonald SENMKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.7 
4417:35   Ryan GilhooleySENMMaryhill Harriers  
4517:46   Lynsey McLaughlinV40MMaryhill Harriers  
4617:58   Jamie ArnottU20MGlasgow Caledonian Uni AC  
4718:07   Michael Carlin V40MEast Kilbride7.9 
4818:22   David Wardrope V45MCalderglen10.5 
4919:03   James Prior V40MMaryhill Harriers12.3 
5019:52   Gordon Mcinally V50MCalderglen15.2 
5120:06   Ben Emordy U17MSpringburn16.1 
5220:50   Stuart CrawfordSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
5323:05   Douglas Dickson V50MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H20.2 
2.7ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:19   Adam Hay U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni-3.1 
213:20   Martin Brown SENMKilmarnock-2.6Click your Clock logo
313:31   Daniel Bradford SENMShettleston-0.9 
413:51   Robbie Ferguson U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.9 
513:57   Mark Doherty V35MInverclyde0.0 
614:04   John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-1.7 
714:19   Stuart Miller SENMBellahouston Harriers0.2 
814:20   Callum Matthews SENMKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.1 
914:38   Brian Robinson V40MAyr Seaforth1.0 
1014:58   Billy Richardson V45MIrvine1.7 
1115:04   Jordan Orr U23MGiffnock North2.2 
1215:07   Graham Andrew V35MGarscube5.2 
1315:10   Garry Porch V40MBellahouston RR3.1 
1415:11   Andrew McCall SENMGreenock Glenpark3.6 
1515:16   Scott Martin V50MKilmarnock1.9 
1615:16   Andy Norris V35MSpringburn2.7 
1715:17   Andrew ForteathSENMEast Kilbride AC  
1815:21   Alan Flanagan V40MCumbernauld2.2 
1915:22   Luke Chamberlain V45MGiffnock North2.5 
2015:24   Scott Mason V35MBellahouston Harriers3.5 
2115:25   Chris Greenhalgh V45MGiffnock North1.8 
2215:27   Brian Scally V50MShettleston/Scottish Vets H2.2 
2315:30   Rob McLennan V60MGarscube3.6 
2415:31   Nick Boyle U20MGiffnock North4.9 
2515:40   Fergus Reid U17MSpringburn1.3 
2615:42   Scott BrownSENMIrvine Running Club  
2715:45   Dave Thom V55MCambuslang4.5 
2815:50   Alan Derrick V50MCalderglen7.7 
2915:52   Robert McCulloch V55MKilbarchan2.9 
3015:56   Simon Lennox V40MDumbarton5.4 
3116:06   Paul BeatonSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
3216:10   Gordon Dryden V55MBellahouston RR3.8 
3316:13   Jacob Brown U20MCumbernauld5.9 
3416:24   Tom Jamieson V35MInverclyde5.1 
3516:34   Edward Mcloone V35MKirkintilloch10.3 
3616:45   Anthony CarsonSENMBellahouston Harriers  
3716:47   Andrew StevensonSENMMaryhill Harriers  
3817:00   Dave SmithV40MSpringburn Harriers  
3917:03   John Clark V50MKilbarchan9.3 
4017:05   Scott Coulter SENMMaryhill Harriers7.1 
4117:08   Neil MilliganSENMBellahouston Harriers  
4217:21   Alasdair Murray V45MKilmarnock7.8 
4317:24   Axel HorbachSENMGlasgow Caledonian Uni AC  
4417:50   Martin White V45MBellahouston RR7.4 
4517:50   Edward Reid V55MCalderglen22.9 
4618:09   Richard Millar V40MShettleston11.3 
4718:29   Graeme Haddow V55MEast Kilbride10.7 
4818:29   James DohertySENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
4920:07   Calum O NeilSENMKilmarnock Harriers  
5021:02   Gerry GillespieSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
2.7ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:55   Avril Mason V45WShettleston1.2 
215:11   Kara Tait SENWKilmarnock/Law3.8 
315:28   Holly Thompson U23WKilbarchan3.9 
416:00   Yvonne McNairn V35WGiffnock North5.6 
516:27   Nikki Lyons SENWDumbarton5.5 
616:43   Kristina Greig SENWBellahouston Harriers6.8 
717:10   Natalie SomervilleV40WMaryhill Harriers  
817:12   Abi Hammerman U17WInverclyde5.8 
917:17   Sharon Hastie V40WKilbarchan6.3 
1017:25   Emily Crusher U20WGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni8.3 
1117:26   Emma Blair SENWGarscube9.0 
1217:27   Nicole MacGilp U17WKilbarchan9.5 
1317:28   Rebecca Simister SENWBellahouston Harriers8.2 
1417:51   Colleen Tait SENWKilmarnock10.5 
1517:51   Nina FarmerSENWGiffnock North AC  
1618:31   Claire TippettSENWGarscube Harriers  
1718:42   Alison Lessells V35WCalderglen12.0 
1818:55   Olivia Steven SENWEast Kilbride15.8 
1918:59   Kathryn Scott V55WGarscube14.6 
2019:49   Morag Casey V45WGarscube13.5 
2120:14   Viki SmithSENWGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
2220:19   Pauline Wright V45WBellahouston RR31.1 
2320:27   Lynsey MooneySENWGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
2421:10   Christine Mckay V55WBellahouston Harriers15.6 
2521:37   Susan GunnV40WMaryhill Harriers  
2622:03   Katy Smith V45WKirkintilloch/Bellahouston Harriers21.0 
2722:21   Jackie DuncanSENWKilmarnock Harriers  
2822:53   Joyce StewartV40WIrvine Running Club  
2.7ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:30   Chloe Simpson U23WKilbarchan6.2 
Page: 1 2