SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships External Results
Dunfermline
2 Oct 19
ZRDXC 2.8MNAD 2.2MNAD 1.3MNAD 1.8MNAD 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:30   Callum Sloan T53 U17MFife35.9 
 
2.8MNAD U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:02   Joe EwingU17MScotland  
214:06   Sunny McGrathU17MScotland  
314:13   Jack Patton U17MKilbarchan-3.0 
414:24   Peter Bradshaw U17MInverclyde-3.3 
514:24   Harry McGill U17MGreenock Glenpark-1.6 
614:34   Cameron Fordyce U20MScottish Schs-0.6 
714:37   Peter MolloyU17MScotland  
814:40   Ryan Donald U20MDundee Hawkhill-1.2 
914:42   Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-1.1 
1014:59   David Addison U17MCorstorphine-1.7 
1115:05   Taylor WilliamU17MScotland  
1215:10   Ben Sandilands U17MFife-3.0 
1315:12   Harry Henriksen U17MLasswade-0.4 
1415:16   Ethan Carolan U17MGiffnock North-0.6 
1515:16   Brodie Aitken U17MCambuslang2.6 
1615:20   Kieran McColganU17MScotland  
1715:21   Josh Law U17MInverclyde1.5 
1815:24   Lewis TharmeU17MScotland  
1915:24   Ritchie Gardiner U17MScottish Schs4.7 
2015:28   Michael WattU17MScotland  
21NT   Alexander McLeodU17MScotland  
22NT   Sam Griffin U17MAberdeen0.3 
23NT   Lewis Hainey U17MInverclyde-1.2 
24NT   Lewis Watt U17MAberdeen-1.9 
25NT   Thomas RossU17MScotland  
26NT   Jacob Luc U17MGiffnock North-0.8 
27NT   Iain McWhinnnieU17MScotland  
28NT   Calum Little U17MFalkirk-0.5 
29NT   Andrew Thomson U17MPH Racing0.5 
30NT   Callum Byrne U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.2 
31NT   Nathan ToshU17MScotland  
32NT   Blayne Wright U17MGiffnock North0.7 
33NT   Ben Henderson U17MPerth Strathtay2.3 
34NT   Jordan Cruickshank U17MMetro Aberdeen3.2 
35NT   Euan Bell U17MAyr Seaforth4.9 
36NT   Andrew Robertson U20MGiffnock North0.4 
37NT   Finlay Ross-Davie U17MGarscube1.7 
38NT   Martin LeerbergU17MScotland  
39NT   Callum MurrisonU17MScotland  
40NT   Gavin McWhinnieU17MScotland  
41NT   Lachlan Rowley U17MLasswade16.0 
42NT   Gary McPakeU17MScotland  
43NT   Jamie HorrocksU17MScotland  
44NT   Andrew SanU17MScotland  
45NT   Dylan WeirU17MScotland  
46NT   Finlay Rutter U17MInverness10.1 
47NT   Charlie WeirU17MScotland  
48NT   Noah McDermott U17MHarmeny17.3 
49NT   Robbie AndersonU17MScotland  
50NT   Alasdair ArmstrongU17MScotland  
51NT   Ciaran Hogg U17MInverclyde23.8 
52NT   Andrew NashU17MScotland  
53NT   Rowan Gillies U17MAberdeen17.2 
54NT   Rory MunnU17MScotland  
55NT   Caiden JohnstoneU17MScotland  
56NT   Patrick Doyle U17MPitreavie2.4 
57NT   Cameron Thores U17MCorstorphine1.4 
58NT   Theo Phillips-SmithU17MScotland  
59NT   Angus LindsayU17MScotland  
60NT   Gordon SivarajanU17MScotland  
61NT   Oscar Lecore U17MAberdeen8.1 
62NT   Sam ElliotU17MScotland  
63NT   Ramsay PagettU17MScotland  
64NT   Matthew PollockU17MScotland  
65NT   Cameron BarclayU17MScotland  
66NT   Michael KourouklisU17MScotland  
67NT   Severin NielsonU17MScotland  
68NT   Francis McGinnU17MScotland  
69NT   Fergus Gault U17MAberdeen  
 
2.2MNAD U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:12   Lucas CairnsU15MScotland  
211:14   Harris PatersonU15MScotland  
311:18   Kai Crawford U15MAberdeen-1.3 
411:28   Connor Bell U15MCentral0.2Click your Clock logo
511:30   Struan Bennet U15MFife0.8 
611:36   Fraser Gilmour U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.5 
711:42   Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny1.2 
811:48   Jamie Phillips U15MKilmarnock0.6 
911:49   Gregor CollinsU15MScotland  
1011:52   Cameron Macmillan U15MCentral2.4 
1111:54   Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC0.4 
1211:59   James Grant U17MPerth Strathtay1.3Click your Clock logo
1312:04   Reuben Macdonald U15MGiffnock North-0.2 
1412:08   Conan Harper U15MTeviotdale/Annan1.9 
1512:10   CONOR GOURLAYU15MScotland  
1612:11   Tayven Adamson U15MInverclyde3.6 
1712:15   Hamish Mckay U15MAberdeen2.4 
1812:16   Finlay Ross U15MHarmeny1.1 
1912:18   Cameron Deverill U15MGiffnock North1.1 
2012:24   Saul McGlennan U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.8 
100NT   Jake LokyerU15MScotland  
101NT   Jack MarlowU15MScotland  
102NT   Rory LittlewoodU15MScotland  
103NT   Thomas O'Neil U15MEast Kilbride25.2 
104NT   Matthew Newlands U15MFalkirk34.6 
105NT   Jamie AlvisU15MScotland  
106NT   Robert WallaceU15MScotland  
107NT   Henrik GundersonU15MScotland  
108NT   McKenzie PowerU15MScotland  
109NT   Struan CraigU15MScotland  
110NT   Jamie GlenU15MScotland  
111NT   Finlay MacleanU15MScotland  
112NT   Andrew ArmstrongU15MScotland  
113NT   Matthew MorrisonU15MScotland  
114NT   Luke StevensonU15MScotland  
115NT   Andrew MelvilleU15MScotland  
116NT   Rowan ScreenU15MScotland  
117NT   Aiden MilneU15MScotland  
118NT   Coby KeithU15MScotland  
119NT   Ross McNivenU15MScotland  
21NT   Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen3.6 
22NT   Jonathan Downey U15MKilmarnock2.5 
23NT   Duncan MacDonaldU15MScotland  
24NT   Jake Henderson U15MInverness2.9 
25NT   Shaun WisemanU15MScotland  
26NT   Gregor Smith U15MKirkintilloch3.8 
27NT   Ben Campbell U15MGreenock Glenpark6.2 
28NT   Angus IvoryU15MScotland  
29NT   Calum Gorman U15MAberdeen2.8 
30NT   Calum RenwickU15MScotland  
31NT   Jordan Phillips U15MKilmarnock2.0 
32NT   Euan Docherty U15MCentral4.8 
33NT   Robbie RoscoeU15MScotland  
34NT   Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine7.3 
35NT   Harris PagettU15MScotland  
36NT   Ruaridh Williams U15MCorstorphine5.6 
37NT   Sam MetcalfeU15MScotland  
38NT   Sholto KinghornU15MScotland  
39NT   Reuben McIntyreU15MScotland  
40NT   Finlay Jarvis U15MScottish Schs6.9 
41NT   Fionn McGuireU15MScotland  
42NT   Aaron McGillvaryU15MScotland  
43NT   David Woods U15MShettleston3.2 
44NT   Jack Anderson Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill4.8 
45NT   Sam Burnett U15MInverness4.7 
46NT   William Armstrong U15MStrathearn5.0 
47NT   Adam WoolerU15MScotland  
48NT   Patrick LangU15MScotland  
49NT   Charlie Stewart U15MGala21.8 
50NT   Aleksander Jovcic U15MAberdeen4.6 
51NT   Brodie Gordon-GibsonU15MScotland  
52NT   Thomas Fulton U15MFalkirk11.4 
53NT   Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine4.8 
54NT   David Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay6.9 
55NT   Finlay RobbU15MScotland  
56NT   Fionn GrahamU15MScotland  
57NT   Cameron Ross U15MCorstorphine13.8 
58NT   Ethan ThompsonU15MScotland  
59NT   Michael MacAulayU15MScotland  
60NT   Craig TaggartU15MScotland  
61NT   Crawford Smith U15MKirkintilloch5.9 
62NT   Steven Carswell U15MGiffnock North7.6 
63NT   Murray KerrU15MScotland  
64NT   Ben Webster U15MInverness6.0 
65NT   Harry McDougall-SmithU15MScotland  
66NT   Tommy ThinU15MScotland  
67NT   Archie HendryU15MScotland  
68NT   Harry Baines U15MCentral  
69NT   Finlay CooperU15MScotland  
70NT   Gregor NaughtonU15MScotland  
71NT   Jamie GreenU15MScotland  
72NT   Kieran Downie U15MAberdeen9.2 
73NT   Jamie Davidson U15MGiffnock North  
74NT   Tomas MacDonaldU15MScotland  
75NT   Callum HayU15MScotland  
76NT   Guy HoganU15MScotland  
77NT   Ethan Polson U15MAyr Seaforth4.5 
78NT   Calum Hannah U15MAyr Seaforth11.3 
79NT   Evan Kelly U15MAyr Seaforth5.2 
80NT   Andrew BoyleU15MScotland  
81NT   Maxwell WangU15MScotland  
82NT   Jonathan Cameron U15MInverclyde7.0 
83NT   Jamieson AlexanderU15MScotland  
84NT   Scott Gow U15MGiffnock North28.2 
85NT   Joshua Mirtle U15MAyr Seaforth9.0 
86NT   Kyle Beck U15MStrathearn16.9 
87NT   Travis DaveyU15MScotland  
88NT   Findlay PriorU15MScotland  
89NT   Conor WilsonU15MScotland  
90NT   Jez DurwardU15MScotland  
91NT   Magnus LawsonU15MScotland  
92NT   Gregor Peterkin U15MGiffnock North  
93NT   Louis BlakeU15MScotland  
94NT   Robbie WelshU15MScotland  
95NT   Shaun McNultyU15MScotland  
96NT   Innes McPhersonU15MScotland  
97NT   Russell Barnett U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.7 
98NT   Euan McCreadyU15MScotland  
99NT   Tom BurnettU15MScotland  
 
1.3MNAD U13M 1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:09   Patrick Barnes U13MEdinburgh AC4.1 
27:14   Calan Chong U13MGiffnock North5.7 
37:14   Oliver Bryers U13MGiffnock North4.7 
47:22   Jamie Oldham U13MCentral6.1 
57:25   Innes McDonald U13MEdinburgh AC7.3 
67:26   Lewis Davidson U13MGiffnock North7.5 
77:27   Aaron Middleton U13MCentral4.6 
87:29   Luke Culliton U13MFalkirk6.5 
107:30   Jamie Ferries U13MMetro Aberdeen7.4Click your Clock logo
117:30   Kyle DavidonU13MScotland  
97:30   Rory TreharneU13MScotland  
127:32   Greg Ritchie U13MFalkirk6.7 
137:34   Hugo DennielU13MScotland  
147:37   Andrew Grant U13MStrathearn5.1 
157:40   Harry ClarkU13MScotland  
167:42   Harris Watt U13MGiffnock North8.7 
177:45   Dylan Pearson U13MAberdeen6.4 
187:48   Luc HartungU13MScotland  
197:49   Aaron Glendinnng U13MGala6.3 
207:53   Jonathan Hunter U13MEast Kilbride7.4 
21NT   Adam DjoudiU13MScotland  
22NT   Finlay BlackstockU13MScotland  
23NT   Brady Mclean U13MAyr Seaforth9.8 
24NT   Fraser McIntyre U13MAyr Seaforth8.0Click your Clock logo
25NT   Jonathan Hooper U13MShettleston16.4 
26NT   Jamie Duncan U13MEdinburgh AC10.8 
27NT   Alexander Arris U13MAberdeen10.1 
28NT   Gregor WellsU13MScotland  
29NT   Rory McHaffieU13MScotland  
30NT   James ClarkU13MScotland  
31NT   Tom TrainerU13MScotland  
32NT   Ruari Laskey U13MGiffnock North10.8 
33NT   Joe MunroU13MScotland  
34NT   Fraser AndersonU13MScotland  
35NT   Andrew MilesU13MScotland  
36NT   Ryan McNamara U13MEast Kilbride6.9 
37NT   Luca MathiesonU13MScotland  
38NT   Hamish MacleanU13MScotland  
39NT   Jack PatersonU13MScotland  
40NT   Sean PymanU13MScotland  
41NT   James GilchristU13MScotland  
42NT   Caleb KennedyU13MScotland  
43NT   Luca PaddaU13MScotland  
44NT   Logan ShawU13MScotland  
45NT   Finlay Hall U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  
46NT   Lachlan BraschU13MScotland  
47NT   Finn NeilsonU13MScotland  
48NT   Alex Dunlop U13MCentral10.4 
49NT   Calum JessopU13MScotland  
50NT   Keir WrightU13MScotland  
51NT   Andrew RitchieU13MScotland  
52NT   Bernie GunsonU13MScotland  
53NT   Ronan Burns U13MWhitemoss14.5 
54NT   Ben KellyU13MScotland  
55NT   Magnus Bryce U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.3 
56NT   Thomas McInroyU13MScotland  
57NT   Charles McKayU13MScotland  
58NT   Liam Flaherty U13MFalkirk16.4 
59NT   Sandy Henry U13MMusselburgh12.8 
60NT   James Wylie U13MGiffnock North12.2 
61NT   Andrew DunnU13MScotland  
Page: 1 2 3