Gosfield Gauntlet External Results
Gosfield
6 Oct 19
HMMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
199:52   James Bosher  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow76:2274:42-0.8 
21:56:12   Steve May  SENM     
31:58:04   Gary Freer SBV35MTeam Trisports1:58:0492:506.4 
41:59:20   David Pell  SENM     
52:06:18   Andrew Lager  SENM     
62:09:06   Lynn Higgs  SENW     
72:10:51   Craig Dawson  SENM     
82:11:19   Bob Bardell  SENM     
92:12:55   Ivan Filchev PBSENMHalstead2:12:552:12:5514.7 
102:13:10   Stephen Peck  SENM     
112:13:10   Robin Brookes  SENM     
122:13:10   Madeline Lewis  SENW     
132:15:00   Don Wilson  SENM     
142:15:10   Nichola Norman  SENM     
152:15:11   Chris Beazeley  SENM     
162:15:41   Chris Knight  SENM     
172:15:41   Karl Hillman  SENM     
182:15:46   Dan Cole  SENM     
192:15:56   Lee Cousins  SENM     
202:23:40   Caroliena Cameron  SENM     
212:23:40   Lisa Rodbourn  SENW     
222:23:47   Stewart Ellis  SENM     
232:23:47   Kelly Spencer  SENW     
242:30:10   Mike Grealy  SENM     
252:31:20   Vicki Bailey  SENW     
262:31:20   Rosie Atkins  SENW     
272:32:25   Mark Goody  SENM     
282:34:06   Lynsay Hawkins  SENM     
292:34:06   Simon Hawkins  SENM     
302:35:02   Elaine Tribley  SENW     
312:35:02   Richard Taylor  SENM     
322:35:31   Hailey Morley  SENW     
332:35:58   Rob Neale  SENM     
342:35:58   Richard Prior  SENM     
352:36:44   Yan Stile  SENM     
362:53:28   Guy Hammett  SENM     
372:53:28   Erika Ikeda  SENW     
382:53:38   Stewart Mclean  SENM     
392:53:40   Steve Marsh  SENM     
403:08:19   Zoe Gould  SENW     
413:08:19   Christine King  SENW     
423:08:19   Sue Wright  SENW     
433:08:33   Christina Pretty  SENW     
443:08:33   Kim Pretty  SENW     
453:22:18   Val White  SENM     
463:23:00   Wendy Smalley  SENW     
473:23:00   Melanie Sirett  SENW     
483:27:28   Michelle Edney  SENW     
493:27:28   Jane Vernon  SENW     
503:27:28   Josephine Cheshire  SENW     
513:38:26   Laura Batchelor-Atkins  SENW     
523:38:26   Carol Atkins  SENW     
533:48:29   Mark Goody  SENM     
545:33:22   Kathy Parks  SENW     
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:37:30   William Rowley  SENM     
23:38:45   Nathan Roulson  SENM     
33:49:45   Rhys Roberts  SENM     
44:30:27   Chris Seymour  SENM     
54:47:35   Neil Poulter  SENM     
64:48:48   Richard Rule  SENM     
74:54:40   Philip Honeywood  SENM     
84:57:04   Benjamin Leeds  V35MMid Essex4:10:474:10:477.9Click your Clock logo
94:57:41   Marey Narey  SENM     
105:05:53   David Reaves  SENM     
115:16:55   Sandra Rust  SENW     
125:16:55   Gary Godfrey  SENM     
135:32:41   Steven Kjar  SENM     
146:03:47   Malcolm Bailey  SENM     
156:14:52   Sarah Pennock  SENW     
166:14:52   Nefise Onbasi  SENM     
176:14:52   Simon Elliot  SENM     
186:14:52   Daniel Smith  SENM     
196:27:22   Shukila Jordan  SENM     
206:27:30   Sharon Hardwicke  SENW     
216:45:55   John Pettifer  V70MMid Essex6:14:504:15:3426.7 
226:45:55   Lorna Pettifer  V50WMid Essex6:14:504:09:0525.6