Dartmoor 3-in-1 5-Tors 9.75 External Results
Tavistock
5 Oct 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.75MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
175:39   Steve OsborneSENM   
278:40   Sean Childs V45MRoyal Navy3.7 
379:15   Joel HeatleySENM   
480:34   Dominic Taylor-JonesSENM   
582:17   Mattia PolettoSENM   
682:58   Kevin Reed V45MIlfracombe8.4 
783:48   Nick PercivalV50M   
883:52   Joe Mackenzie SENMIlfracombe5.5 
986:37   James BartonV40M   
1086:49   Julian Wills V45MTamar13.2 
1186:50   Carla HainesSENWPlymstock Road Runners  
1288:57   Christian Robinson V40MTeignbridge6.9 
1389:42   Andy HallV40M   
1490:00   David Philp V55MEast Cornwall7.9 
1590:10   Matthew SteeleV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
1690:33   David BazleyV50MWild Running  
1792:05   Martin French V45MCity of Plymouth/South West Vets4.7 
1892:44   Becky WilliamsonSENWIlfracombe Running Club  
1993:17   Mark StockmanV40M   
2093:20   Peter Westmacott V50MIlfracombe14.2 
2193:57   Steven Carter V45MTruro8.9 
2294:23   Nev FloydSENM   
2394:36   Jamie MuirheadV40M   
2494:40   Martin PenneyV40M   
2594:49   Simon BowdenV50M   
2696:03   Graeme AshV50M   
2796:07   Allison WaldronV40WVegan Runners UK  
2897:04   Roger Hales V55MTeignbridge12.3 
2998:59   Robert AtherdenSENM   
3098:59   Hayley Stacey V40WEast Cornwall13.2 
3198:59   Darren ThomasV40M   
3298:59   Mike Merrin V45MStorm Plymouth20.5 
3399:00   Tracy Elphick V45WTeignbridge11.9 
3499:00   Tristan LenchV40M   
3599:48   Tom BrittenSENM   
361:40:17   Matt BeaneyV40M   
371:40:24   Damien HollowayV40MInstinctive Sports  
381:40:25   Stuart RalphV40M   
391:40:39   Max MaltbySENM   
401:40:59   Chris FarrowSENMNewquay Road Runners  
411:41:31   Martin G Loveless V60MHardley13.8 
421:41:34   Andrew Wooff V45MIlfracombe13.9 
431:41:57   Dave FieldhouseV40M   
441:41:57   Richard Best V55MTavistock9.0 
451:42:25   Christopher H U C Ke RV50MHaldon Trail Runners  
461:42:28   Paul KinsmanV50MBude Rats (Run and Tri)  
471:42:34   Dave Irvine V60MIlfracombe14.4 
481:42:50   Steve ColleyV50M   
491:42:59   Emma Brock V35WPlymouth Striders15.6 
501:43:11   Lisa CropperV40W   
511:43:12   Vicky PercivalV50WNorth Devon RRC  
521:43:18   Patrick Wakeley V50MErme Valley17.6 
531:48:08   George PettingellSENM   
541:48:34   Jim DonovanV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
551:49:20   Marc Jones V45MSouth Devon9.1 
561:49:47   Stephen PitcherV50MBude Rats (Run and Tri)  
571:49:52   Bon Rymel V35MTeignbridge11.6 
581:51:32   Leila Matthews V40WPlymouth Musketeers14.8 
591:53:11   Fran FieldhouseV40W   
601:53:41   Anthony EversonV50M   
611:53:45   Chris PoolV60MPuretrail Running  
621:53:59   Debbie ProctorSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
631:53:59   Rachel SteeleV40WTeignbridge Trotters  
641:53:59   Max Conroy SENMTeignbridge13.1 
651:54:41   Hans EdwardsV50M   
661:55:20   John HollandV40M   
671:59:09   Stewart TowlerV50M   
681:59:12   Andrew S Hackland V40MRoyal Navy24.9 
692:00:46   Mark BrewerSENM   
702:01:35   Jason BallV50M   
712:02:30   Paul CollinsV50M   
722:02:39   Mark A Wotton V55MTeignbridge19.9 
732:03:16   Paul EvendenV50M   
742:03:16   Sarah TippettV40W   
752:03:32   Francis DixV50M   
762:04:02   Sarah AdamsSENW   
772:05:46   Anne Marie LuebV50W   
782:05:55   Roy CouzensV60M   
792:06:43   Simon Dowling V45MBude Rats28.9 
802:06:49   Hania LeeV40W   
812:06:55   Ian Lilly V55MPlymouth Striders21.7 
822:07:04   Mary ZarrettV50W   
832:07:07   Brian GloverV40M   
842:07:13   Jennifer BrammerSENW   
852:07:16   Louise Ollivier V50WHayle18.7 
862:07:17   Amy GillardSENW   
872:07:37   Stefan ListonV40M   
882:07:49   Tim ArmstrongV40M   
892:08:16   Emily Ka Y EV40W   
902:08:17   Rab ChurchillV40M   
912:08:18   Lucy AaldersSENW   
922:09:32   Hannah MaysV40W   
932:10:14   Giulio PizzoV40M   
942:10:15   Joanna PizzoV40W   
952:11:30   Sally FletcherSENW   
962:12:44   James Jurkiewicz SENMEaling Eagles12.2 
972:12:44   Charlotte Johnson SENWEaling Eagles13.8 
982:12:48   Sophie DownSENW   
992:12:49   Lewis NewbouldSENM   
1002:13:16   Graham HarborV40M   
1012:14:09   Tom AverySENM   
1022:14:30   Lindsey DenyerSENW   
1032:15:28   Sarah HuddlestonV40W   
1042:16:00   Lorna Mulvihill SENWPlymouth Striders24.2 
1052:18:20   Chris CareySENM   
1062:20:39   Linda RegelV50W   
1072:35:08   Stuart Middler V50MSlinn Allstars19.3 
1082:36:39   Tim Davies V45MTrail Running Association35.9 
1092:36:49   Tina CollinsV50W