Ealing Mile External Results
Ealing
3 Jan 20
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00   Colin Clifford SBSENMEaling Eagles5:004:592.3 
25:07   Martin Bell PBSENMClapham Chasers5:075:070.6 
35:15   Thomas Grimes SBV35MEast London/Orion5:154:46-1.0 
45:19   Felix Allen PBV45MHercules Wimbledon5:195:191.7 
55:25   Shaun Melvin SBV35MWest 45:255:234.5 
65:27   Melissah Gibson PBV35WEaling Eagles5:275:272.8 
75:33   Mark Beastall V40M     
85:38   Matthew Beaney PBSENMWatford Joggers/Unattached5:385:383.5 
95:39   Dave Knighton PBV55MPeterborough & Nene Valley5:395:396.6 
105:42   Matt Powell SBSENMEaling Eagles5:425:364.4 
115:45   Wole Odele PBV50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:455:453.6 
125:48   Mike Dennison SBV60MUnattached5:485:465.5 
135:50   Stephen McDuell SBV55MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheen5:505:116.3 
145:56   Ed Taylor SBSENMUnattached5:565:265.9 
156:01   Darren Till SBSENMSerpentine6:015:486.1 
166:04   Henry Jones SBU13MEaling Eagles6:045:587.5 
176:11   Shona Cowper SBV35WEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri6:116:017.2 
186:15   Yvette Burton SBV35WEaling Eagles6:155:518.1 
196:16   Simon Croyden PBV45MEaling Eagles6:166:1612.2 
206:17   Andrew Bennett PBV50MEaling Eagles6:176:1713.8 
216:21   Olivia Forrest SBU13WEast Essex TC6:216:168.2 
226:24   Claire Morris SBV40WEaling Eagles6:246:079.2 
236:27   Reece Farren PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx6:276:2725.8 
246:32   Charlotte Wade PBSENWEaling Eagles6:326:3213.4 
256:33   Sam Royle SBSENMEaling Eagles6:335:271.8 
266:35   Jack Hayward U11M     
276:35   Natasha Bennett SBU13WEaling Eagles6:356:0410.9 
286:37   Patricia Thomas SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans6:376:299.9 
296:40   Isabel Forrest PBU11WThurrock6:406:4011.7 
306:43   Piers Jenkins SBV50MEaling Eagles6:436:3413.4 
316:45   Bradley Brown SBV45MIlford6:455:3511.9 
326:49   Paul Forrest SBV50MEast Essex TC6:496:2412.9 
336:55   Tom Brooks U11M     
346:58   Robert Kipling SBV60MEaling Eagles6:586:4711.6 
356:58   Jack Jones U11MEaling Eagles Running Club    
366:59   Lisa Watson SBV45WEaling Eagles6:596:5013.3 
377:06   Jack Lindstrom U11M     
387:09   Sofia Bennett PBU13WEaling Eagles7:097:0918.2 
397:11   Chris Peacock V65M     
407:12   Suha Lagu SBV35WEaling Eagles7:127:0015.2 
417:16   Richard Dodd PBV55MEaling Eagles7:167:1617.5 
427:18   Carol Jones SBV60WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans7:186:4414.7 
437:23   Pam Clarke SBV65WSutton Runners7:237:1915.9 
447:26   Crystal Hirschorn V35W     
457:27   Lorna John PBV40WClapham Chasers7:277:2714.3 
467:33   Baljit Dhanda SBV55MEaling Eagles7:336:4214.1 
477:39   Paul Roberts SBV60MEaling Eagles7:396:0315.8 
487:39   George Roberts SBU23MEaling Eagles/Cambridge Uni7:395:150.9 
497:41   Victoria Watts PBV40WEaling Eagles7:417:4118.3 
507:42   Charlotte Lindstrom U11W     
517:45   Janet Wimsett SBV60WEaling Eagles7:457:3117.4 
527:51   Dana Crawford SBV55WEaling Eagles7:517:3618.3 
537:53   Heather Sayers PBV50WUnattached7:537:5318.6 
547:55   Chris Brooks V40M     
557:56   Rachel Hearson PBV55WEaling Eagles7:567:5618.9 
568:00   Anna Shierson PBSENWEaling Eagles8:008:0021.6 
578:13   Sharon Davidson SBV40WPurple Patch8:136:0719.6 
588:19   Stephen Hutchinson SBV40MUnattached8:197:0819.1 
598:32   Elaine Forrest SBV35WUnattached8:328:0922.5 
608:33   Anna Munro U11W     
618:33   Robin Munro PBV45MUnattached8:338:339.2 
628:34   Noah Odell U11M     
638:39   Helen Hall SBV60WEaling Eagles8:398:3523.4 
648:42   Alan Davidson SBV70MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh8:426:5821.7 
658:44   Louis Brady V60WEaling Eagles Running Club    
668:47   Rosa Jones U11W     
678:48   Michael Hill SBSENMUckfield8:487:2223.1 
688:51   Elodie Phillips U11W     
698:53   Jonathan Odell V40M     
708:53   Kabir Gujran U11M     
718:55   Charlie McCormack U11M     
728:55   Amit Amlani V35M     
738:55   Claudia Aviles PBSENWEaling Eagles8:558:5525.6 
748:57   Caroline Rush SBV50WEaling Eagles8:578:2124.8 
759:00   Stuart Pugh SBV45MEaling Eagles9:008:0724.1 
769:01   Oscar McCormack U11M     
779:06   Junior Waight U11M     
789:06   Sarah Bennett PBV45WEaling Eagles9:069:0625.0 
799:06   James Waight V40M     
809:16   Fade Solanke-Mitterer SBV45WEaling Eagles9:168:4126.7 
819:18   Keith Manning V50M     
829:22   Joseph Moore U11MEaling Eagles Running Club    
839:24   Joe Arthur U11M     
849:35   Nicola Forster PBV45WEaling Eagles9:359:3527.1 
859:37   Jenny Jones V55WEaling Eagles Running Club    
869:39   Joe Baddeley U11M     
879:42   Jennifer Jones V45WEaling Eagles Running Club    
889:42   Jackie Moorhouse SBV55WEaling Eagles9:429:4129.9 
8910:01   Vicky Prior V35W     
9010:02   Tom Jones U11M     
9110:19   Christina Wilson SBV45WEaling Eagles10:199:3529.2 
9210:33   Lynn Hall PBV65WEaling Eagles10:3310:3331.4 
9310:37   Florence Moore U11WEaling Eagles Running Club    
9410:37   Simon Moore V50WEaling Eagles Running Club    
9510:52   Coco Odell U11W     
9610:55   Natasha Odell V35W     
9710:55   Iona Phillips U11W     
9811:10   Alexa Scott U11W     
9911:10   Steven Scott V35M     
10011:11   Ollie Baddeley U11M     
10111:15   Michael Schwaabe V50M     
10211:16   Elisabeth Schwaabe V50W     
10311:18   Zack Pearson-Pereira U11M     
10412:16   Sharon Hodson SBV55WEaling Eagles12:1612:1535.9 
10514:40   Indy Bellenger U11M     
10614:58   Rhiannon Llewelyn V50W