North West Sunday League External Results
Skelmersdale
20 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.8MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jay Brittles SENMMersey Tri9.9 
10NT   Alex Cowin V40MPenny Lane2.0 
100NT   Daniel WallerSENMMersey Tri  
101NT   Matt Sanderson V45MWarrington RC18.5 
102NT   Ian WilsonSENMMersey Tri  
103NT   David Shepherd V50MNorthwich7.1 
104NT   Andrew Boulger V45MKirkby Milers7.9 
105NT   Andrew Biddle V45MPenny Lane5.7 
106NT   Alan Wheelhouse V50MWarrington RR9.0 
107NT   Nigel Grant V55MPenny Lane4.8 
108NT   Mark Atherton V40MWidnes Running Club8.5 
109NT   Matthew Parmenter V45MSt. Helens Striders11.2 
11NT   Sean MerryweatherSENMMersey Tri  
110NT   Christopher Lee V50MLiverpool Running Bugs4.2 
111NT   Paul Wilson V50MLiverpool RC7.0 
112NT   Tom Thomson V45MWarrington RC13.3 
113NT   Graham Deane V35MKnowsley7.5 
114NT   Paul Brown V40MLiverpool RC8.9 
115NT   Andrew Lawrenson SENMSt. Helens Striders8.7 
116NT   Jeff Adams V60MPensby8.4 
117NT   Craig Farr V40MNorthwich10.5 
118NT   Ian Rivers V50MKirkby Milers9.4 
119NT   Mike Womack V40MLymm9.8 
12NT   David Wilson V35MSt. Helens Striders0.7 
120NT   Lucas Pilkington SENMNorthwich9.6 
121NT   Paul Cheetham V45MSkelmersdale8.7 
122NT   Colin Berry V50MEllesmere Port7.6 
123NT   Nigel Foo V50MPenny Lane9.7 
124NT   Michael Scowcroft V40MSandymoor7.0 
125NT   Phillip Smallwood V40MWarrington RC14.1 
126NT   Robert Chalmers V40MPensby11.8 
127NT   Gary Parker SENMPensby5.8 
128NT   Stephen BennettSENMNorth Endurance  
129NT   Derek GibbonV50MChester Tri  
13NT   Robert Owens V35MKnowsley-0.1 
130NT   Colin Rushton V45MWarrington RC16.9 
131NT   George OliverSENMNorthwich RC  
132NT   Neil Goulding V45MSkelmersdale24.4 
133NT   Nick Morton SENMKirkby Milers9.5 
134NT   Andrew Dowdeswell SENMWidnes Running Club10.9 
135NT   Lee Turner SENMKirkby Milers10.4 
136NT   Richard Shayle V50MPensby11.2 
137NT   Steve Stuthridge V45MVillage RR10.8 
138NT   Matt HelmV55MLiverpool RC  
139NT   Kevin Cairns V45MSt. Helens Striders11.4 
14NT   Thomas Wilson SENMLiverpool RC0.9 
140NT   Mark Hudson V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.1 
141NT   Mike Douglas V35MWarrington TC31.1 
142NT   Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.0 
143NT   Darran WilsonV50MRun Sandymoor  
144NT   Paul BidwellV50MMersey Tri  
145NT   Stephen Dipple V45MPenny Lane12.1 
146NT   Alan McDonaldSENMMersey Tri  
147NT   Roger Seddon V50MWarrington RC12.1 
148NT   Patrick BreenSENMNorth Endurance  
149NT   Paul Alexander V60MPensby12.9 
15NT   David Willshire V35MPenny Lane3.3 
150NT   Mark Glaister V55MSkelmersdale11.0 
151NT   Grant Davidson V45MMersey Tri/Penny Lane11.2 
152NT   Wally Coppelov V60MNewburgh18.5 
153NT   Martin Cregan SENMWarrington RR10.3 
154NT   Bobby BurkeV50MLiverpool RC  
155NT   Gary HiltonV45MWarrington Tri  
156NT   Paul Booth V35MSt. Helens Striders13.4 
157NT   Graeme Caldwell V50MWidnes Running Club10.8 
158NT   Chris Wills V40MKnowsley9.4 
159NT   Ian SummersgillV50MWarrington Tri  
16NT   Adam Simpkin SENMLiverpool RC1.8 
160NT   Andrew GlenV55MLiverpool Running Bugs  
161NT   Alex Abbott SENMSt. Helens Sutton/St. Helens Striders11.8 
162NT   Paul McNallyV45MMersey Tri  
163NT   Paul HarbidgeV55MWarrington Tri  
164NT   Charlie Anderson V45MVillage RR10.5 
165NT   Peter Heron V55MMersey Tri19.0 
166NT   George Pierce V50MLiverpool RC13.1 
167NT   Ian McNeill V60MBirkenhead11.2 
168NT   Peter Moville V60MSt. Helens Striders16.7 
169NT   Tim Holloway V50MDelamere Spartans12.5 
17NT   Michael Heyes SENMMersey Tri1.4 
170NT   Alan Wilcox V50MNorthwich11.9 
171NT   Richard Harris V55MNewburgh21.1 
172NT   Ian Davies V55MBirkenhead15.5 
173NT   Paul ClarkeV45MNorth Endurance  
174NT   Alex Mitchell SENMLiverpool Running Bugs4.7 
175NT   Paul Lewis V50MWarrington TC14.5 
176NT   Martin Darwin V50MWarrington RC18.2 
177NT   Julian Spencer V55MSpectrum9.8 
178NT   Roy KerfootV50MWarrington RC  
179NT   Frank Cahill V60MSt. Helens Striders10.9 
18NT   Philip Johnson SENMMersey Tri3.2 
180NT   Alan Joyce V65MKnowsley8.7 
181NT   Andrew Gerrard V55MWarrington RR10.6 
182NT   Joseph RobertsSENMLiverpool RC  
183NT   Mike LisleV60MMersey Tri  
184NT   Mike ShawSENMWidnes RC  
185NT   Daniel Issawi SENMKnowsley12.7 
186NT   Anthony AtkinsonV55MSpectrum Striders  
187NT   Frank Kelly V55MLiverpool RC10.2 
188NT   Steve Collyer V45MChester TC14.8 
189NT   Will Magee V40MWarrington RR9.5 
19NT   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.4 
190NT   Andrew Waring V60MBirkenhead13.6 
191NT   Fred Duenbier V60MNewburgh26.5 
192NT   Geoffrey Douglass V40MWarrington RC14.6 
193NT   Tony Dagnall V60MSt. Helens Striders11.1 
194NT   Rob Lloyd V45MWidnes Running Club13.2 
195NT   Daniel Tetlow SENMSt. Helens Striders14.7 
196NT   Aaron Wilson SENMLiverpool RC10.5 
197NT   Ben Liddell V35MWarrington RC19.2 
198NT   John Bryan SENMWarrington RC24.1 
199NT   Paul Ritchie V45MNorthwich13.6 
2NT   Chris Stanford V40MWarrington AC/Warrington TC-1.6 
20NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC0.2 
200NT   Jon Reynolds V45MLiverpool RC12.4 
201NT   Kieron CarrV45MLiverpool Running Bugs  
202NT   Nikolaos Giotakis V45MPensby19.4 
203NT   Andrew Hankinson SENMWidnes Running Club14.1 
204NT   John Gore V50MWidnes Running Club11.9 
205NT   Barry Mcdonnell SENMBirkenhead13.3 
206NT   Andie Gow V65MPensby12.6 
207NT   Chris GiblinSENMWidnes RC  
208NT   Mark Scott V50MLiverpool RC16.1 
209NT   Allister Worrall V55MNorthwich20.0 
21NT   George HillU20MWarrington Tri  
210NT   Michael McIntyreSENMKirkby Milers  
211NT   John Brown V60MPenny Lane13.6 
212NT   Tommy Burke V70MPenny Lane17.3 
213NT   Paul RustV40MMersey Tri  
214NT   Joe AllenU20MKirkby Milers  
215NT   Mark Fillingham V50MSt. Helens Striders15.3 
216NT   Fergal HarkinV55MWarrington Tri  
217NT   Andy Brookfield V65MNewburgh  
218NT   Steven Moss V35MWidnes Running Club10.8 
219NT   John FitzgeraldV60MMersey Tri  
22NT   Robert Kelly V35MLiverpool RC/Mersey Tri2.6 
220NT   Adam Staines V50MSkelmersdale18.3 
221NT   Stewart Dwyer V55MWarrington RC14.3 
222NT   Tony Green V60MPenny Lane12.2 
223NT   Colin WightmanV50MMersey Tri  
224NT   Andy Smith V55MHelsby RC/St Bees Triers15.6 
225NT   Chris Owen SENMLiverpool Running Bugs14.6 
226NT   Simon Hackett V55MLymm16.0 
227NT   Chris Morgan V65MHelsby RC17.2 
228NT   Phil HughesSENMWidnes RC  
229NT   Paul Joseph Neill V45MWarrington RC15.9 
23NT   Daniel DunningtonSENMMersey Tri  
230NT   Darren Booth V40MSandymoor15.6 
231NT   AJ BellamyV50MNorthwich RC  
232NT   Mark Green V50MWarrington RC26.8 
233NT   Iain Arnison V45MPensby13.1 
234NT   Tony Fishwick V45MKirkby Milers18.1 
235NT   David Barnes V55MWarrington RR13.2 
236NT   John Lingard V70MSt. Helens Striders16.4 
237NT   Darren Carter V35MWarrington RC16.9 
238NT   Kevin CarberryV50MKirkby Milers  
239NT   Jon Windle V45MPenny Lane20.9 
24NT   Sean Jones V35MPenny Lane1.4 
240NT   Daniel CookV45MSkem BH  
241NT   James Kemp SENMWarrington RC21.8 
242NT   Darren Eccles V40MSt. Helens Striders21.3 
243NT   Carl StewartV45MRun Sandymoor  
244NT   Brian Seal SENMVillage RR6.3 
245NT   Gary Carson SENMSandymoor20.4 
246NT   William Sergeson V50MPenny Lane23.0 
247NT   James Blundell SENMSpectrum21.4 
248NT   Christopher Sullivan V45MKirkby Milers19.4 
249NT   Harry PepperV45MMersey Tri  
25NT   Jay Williams V35MKirkby Milers3.7 
250NT   Lee Birkett V40MLiverpool Running Bugs21.4 
251NT   Andy Dalton V55MSkelmersdale20.7 
252NT   Ian Jackson V45MNorthwich19.9 
253NT   Roy Hankey V65MSandymoor18.2 
254NT   Bryan Forth V45MWarrington RR25.9 
26NT   Andrew Gibbons V35MWarrington RR9.3 
27NT   Stuart Berry SENMLymm4.7 
28NT   Callan RowandSENMWarrington RC  
29NT   Lewis MyattSENMNorth Endurance  
3NT   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.8 
30NT   Anthony CaldwellV40MNorth Endurance  
31NT   Phil Riding V45MPenny Lane4.0 
32NT   Gary Wilton V40MKirkby Milers2.9 
33NT   Kane Green V35MSt. Helens Striders1.5 
34NT   Ian Magill V50MLiverpool RC3.7 
35NT   Chris Fitzpatrick V40MHelsby RC1.6 
36NT   Dan ThorntonSENMMersey Tri  
37NT   Ian Hewitt V40MLiverpool Running Bugs3.0 
38NT   Rory AndersonSENMSpectrum Striders  
39NT   Edwin DrostSENMWarrington RC  
4NT   Daniel HarbidgeSENMNorth Endurance  
40NT   Paul Duke V40MBurnden4.1 
41NT   Lee Warburton V45MPenny Lane5.0 
42NT   Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders4.3 
43NT   John MyersV40MRun Sandymoor  
44NT   Alex Gifford V40MEllesmere Port3.4 
45NT   Ian Chisnall V45MSt. Helens Striders5.3 
46NT   Chris RyanV40MMersey Tri  
47NT   Peter RoomeV55MMersey Tri  
48NT   Callum HealeySENMMersey Tri  
49NT   John Preece V45MKirkby Milers/Warrington RC4.3 
5NT   Lawrence Eccles V35MPenny Lane0.5 
50NT   Chris GormanSENMNorthwich RC  
51NT   Joe Johnson V50MBirkenhead3.3 
52NT   Rob Chesters SENMPenny Lane2.2 
53NT   Ralph Pawling V35MPensby4.6 
54NT   Adam Fitzsimmons SENMKirkby Milers5.4 
55NT   Jonathan Cole V40MEllesmere Port4.4 
56NT   David Lawton V35MLiverpool RC5.1 
57NT   Fabian DevlinSENMNorth Endurance  
58NT   David Edwards V55MKirkby Milers5.5 
59NT   Thom AtkinsonSENMNorth Endurance  
6NT   Daniel Schofield SENMWarrington RC0.3 
60NT   Dean Wilson V40MLiverpool RC/Kirkby Milers5.7 
61NT   Andrew McGlone V35MKirkby Milers6.2 
62NT   Matthew CollinsSENMNorth Endurance  
63NT   Peter Rodriguez V40MHelsby RC7.5 
64NT   Richard Bragg V35MWidnes Running Club2.8 
65NT   Phil BaconSENMUnattached  
66NT   Kevin Gillibrand V50MWarrington RR7.0 
67NT   Jon Morgan V40MWidnes Running Club7.4 
68NT   Jonathan Cocroft V35MLymm7.4 
69NT   Lewis Houghton U23MKirkby Milers5.2 
7NT   Alan Smithson V35MMersey Tri3.7 
70NT   Glyn Evans V55MNorthwich9.3 
71NT   Colin Dobbs V40MPenny Lane6.8 
72NT   Louis JohnsonSENMMersey Tri  
73NT   Chris MorganSENMMersey Tri  
74NT   Michael Waring V50MChester TC5.5 
75NT   Mark Walker V50MWarrington TC6.4 
76NT   Michael Parr V45MNorthwich7.4 
77NT   Patrik Corrigan V55MPensby11.4 
78NT   Paul WilliamsSENMNorth Endurance  
79NT   Philip Lawrenson V50MSt. Helens Striders7.9 
8NT   Mark Clair V35MMersey Tri1.2 
80NT   Keith Thomas V60MBurnden8.3 
81NT   Chris Usher V45MNewburgh11.5 
82NT   Lee White V45MBurnden5.2 
83NT   Rob Bruford V40MNorthwich7.8 
84NT   Duncan Kennedy V40MLiverpool RC4.3 
85NT   Michael O'rourke V35MPenny Lane7.3 
86NT   Kieran ThomsonU20MWarrington RC  
87NT   Ian Shorrock V40MPensby7.4 
88NT   Ian Roche V55MMersey Tri5.1 
89NT   Jason Sage V40MSpectrum4.9 
9NT   Paul MartinSENMNorth Endurance  
90NT   Gerard Russell V40MPenny Lane29.3 
91NT   Andy Dunleavy V60MBurnden5.7 
92NT   Jim Dawson V55MLymm8.1 
93NT   Andy ChristianV50MMersey Tri  
94NT   Jon Hawker V55MEllesmere Port/Delamere Spartans12.9 
95NT   David Green V35MPensby8.6 
Page: 1 2