Northamptonshire County Championships External Results
Kettering
9 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:16   Mathew Almond SENMCoventry0.7 
234:19   Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni17.8 
334:39   Job King SENMCoventry29.7 
435:09   Stuart Nelson SENMRugby & Northampton24.4 
535:29   Damian Carr SENMCoventry/Kettering9.9 
636:01   Phil Melling SENMWootton RR7.1 
736:11   Matthew Howes U23MRugby & Northampton14.8 
836:39   Martin Johnson SENMTeam Southampton/Corby25.0 
936:44   Daniel Keating V40MLeicester/Corby13.0 
1036:53   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry20.5 
1137:11   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby3.9 
1237:17   Andrew McKenna SENMWellingborough33.0 
1337:23   Brendan Moen V40MRugby & Northampton11.6 
1437:47   Neil Barnett SENMWellingborough19.4 
1537:55   Andy Pacey V40MSilson5.9 
1637:58   Vince Carroll V40MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters5.3 
1738:02   Terry Egan V45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters7.7 
1838:11   Mark Armstrong SENMRugby & Northampton25.1 
1938:19   Jonathan Goringe U20MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H-2.2 
2038:20   Seb Goodall U20MCorby14.2 
2138:28   Chris Wood SENMSilson1.5 
2238:35   Simon Woodward V35MSilson4.4 
2338:43   Greg Spellman V40MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough3.3 
2438:51   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.3 
2538:56   Phil West V35MKettering/Police2.2 
2639:10   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby10.6 
2739:17   Graeme Hall V40MCorby36.0 
2839:18   Lee Berrill SENMWootton RR36.0 
2939:19   Dan Doherty SENMWellingborough2.7 
3039:39   Robert MacDougall SENMRugby & Northampton  
3140:15   John Saw SENMRugby & Northampton9.2 
3240:35   Steve Giles V40MKettering7.1 
3340:41   Jeff Haynes V50MSilson11.0 
3441:02   Brian Summers V45MRugby & Northampton36.0 
3541:07   Stephen Broom U20MCorby36.0 
3641:25   Neil Willsher SENMRugby & Northampton28.3 
3742:16   Jon Kemp V35MWellingborough4.2 
3842:22   Alan Hawkes V55MCorby8.0 
3942:48   Andrew Kirk SENMSilson36.0 
4042:49   Andrew Clawson V40MKettering6.2 
4142:58   Keith Moreman V60MDaventry Road Runners13.6 
4243:19   Martyn Winstone V40MKettering11.0 
4344:29   Robert Fletcher V45MKettering14.4 
4444:36   Kevin Reboul V45MSilson24.4 
4544:53   Martin Newton SENMWellingborough8.8 
4645:42   Alan Rain V35MKettering11.7 
4745:49   Mark Ratcliffe V40MRugby & Northampton  
4846:02   Andy Hoare V50MSilson15.2 
4946:09   Peter Williams V35MWellingborough36.0 
5046:47   Simon GullSENMNene V  
5147:17   Christopher Mullaney V40MDaventry Road Runners17.5 
5247:30   Jay D Love V35MRugby & Northampton36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:22   Rory Grant U17MRugby & Northampton1.9 
224:44   Guy Marshman U17MRugby & Northampton36.0 
325:29   Jake Waples U17MKettering35.4 
425:32   Luke Robinson U17MRugby & Northampton22.3 
525:36   Robert Male U17MRugby & Northampton7.3 
626:01   Kieran Garlick U17MRugby & Northampton36.0 
726:06   Cory Tomkins U17MWellingborough36.0 
826:26   David Edwards U17MKettering33.2 
926:30   Matt Finnigan U17MRugby & Northampton36.0 
1027:01   Conor Hills U17MRugby & Northampton28.9 
1127:15   Josh Gull U17MNene Valley/PACTRAC  
1228:21   Dan Thompson U17MKettering34.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:08   Logan Roberts U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
219:23   Jacob Allen U15MRugby & Northampton4.9 
319:50   Joseph Lantsbery U15MRugby & Northampton6.9 
419:56   James Smith U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
520:49   Michael Inwood U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
621:04   Luke Greer U15MRugby & Northampton-1.8 
721:13   Sam Furey U15MCorby23.9 
821:19   Carrick Baldwin U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
921:23   Dan Diver U15MCorby36.0 
1021:54   Liam Kirk U15MKettering9.9 
1122:11   Daniel Waples U15MKettering36.0 
1224:12   Liam Smith U15MKettering36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:14   Jack Murphy U13MRugby & Northampton35.7 
211:16   Josh Cara U13MKettering0.2 
312:20   Matthew Bridges U13MRugby & Northampton36.0 
412:24   Ben Musgrove U13MRugby & Northampton-1.1 
512:26   Jack Hope U13MKettering-2.4 
612:35   Kyran Wilson U13MRugby & Northampton24.9 
713:08   Ben Tierney U13MKettering35.9 
813:25   Michael Kinder U13MRugby & Northampton24.7 
913:37   Scott McIntyre U13MCorby29.4 
1013:54   Henry Barnes U11MSilson  
1114:16   Christopher Male U13MRugby & Northampton36.0 
1214:23   Ethan Mehmet U13MKettering23.9 
1314:24   Sebastian WinstoneU13MKett  
1414:38   Joel NeedhamU13MBrooke Weston Academy  
1514:45   Matthew ChapmanU13MR&N  
1614:58   Nathan HollowellU13MR&N  
1715:26   Aaron TaitU13MWoodnewton School  
1817:48   Conor Henry U13MRugby & Northampton  
1918:04   Thomas MullaneyU13MWilliam Parker School  
2018:13   Stuart TaitU13MR&N  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:49   Fraser Dalby U11MCorby36.0 
27:56   Haydn Arnall U11MRugby & Northampton-0.5 
38:01   Harry Freeman U11MCorby21.3 
48:25   Cameron RobertsU11MR&N  
58:48   Jay O'LearyU11MR&N  
68:52   Gabrial Smith U11MKettering36.0 
79:06   Shae GilsenanU11MWoodnewton School  
89:24   Harry CockerU11MR&N  
99:26   Tom White U11MRugby & Northampton36.0 
109:33   Philip Kempson U11MRugby & Northampton36.0 
119:53   Stewart McNabU11MWoodnewton School  
129:58   Aaron McNabU11MWoodnewton School  
1310:11   Niall MartinU11MR&N  
1410:31   Justin PettittU11MR&N  
1510:39   Ryan LeyesU11MWoodnewton School  
1610:54   William Rhodes U11MCorby36.0 
1711:32   Harry WalkerU11MWoodnewton School  
1811:50   Luke TwamleyU11MWoodnewton School  
1913:34   Daniel ParkerU11MWoodnewton School  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:09   Sian Edwards U23WKettering/Loughborough Students5.1 
226:16   Nicole Roberts U20WWinchester4.7 
326:24   Kirsty Whigham V35WWootton RR/Unattached36.0 
427:35   Mairead Rocke U20WCorby/Cambridge Uni31.6 
528:29   Alison Cooper SENWRugby & Northampton14.7 
628:40   Rebecca Hall U23WKettering10.6 
729:11   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton12.0 
829:17   Nicola Wood SENWWootton RR11.6 
929:26   Frances Malin V40WWootton RR/Marshall Milton Keynes11.0 
1029:45   Sam Bell V40WWootton RR/Police  
1129:47   Maree Jesson V35WNorthampton RR10.1 
1229:51   Morag Larsen SENWWootton RR36.0 
1330:01   Kate Armstrong V45WCorby/Police14.0 
1430:40   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
1531:11   Linda Lytollis V40WSilson15.6 
1631:20   Heather Kirk SENWSilson32.1 
1732:15   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton28.5 
1832:34   Yvonne Mehmet V40WKettering17.5 
1932:35   Catherine Wright V55WCorby14.5 
2032:37   Rachel HaySENWBed C  
2132:57   Annette Burgess V40WWootton RR36.0 
2233:01   Jo Love V35WRugby & Northampton34.8 
2333:04   Alison Moxey V35WKettering24.9 
2433:13   Louise Kemp SENWWellingborough10.6 
2533:13   Elaine O'Sullivan V50WWellingborough13.2 
2633:14   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby20.1 
2734:14   Lesley Willis V45WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters19.8 
2834:26   Trudi Pike V35WCorby14.5 
2934:39   Casey Hill SENWSilson36.0 
3034:44   Evelyn Clawson V40WKettering25.4 
3135:09   Elizabeth Rocke V55WCorby36.0 
3235:51   Melanie Bignell V45WSilson27.4 
3336:15   Natasha King SENWSilson25.8 
3436:21   Natasha Wain V35WWellingborough14.6 
3536:58   Madeleine Moutrie V45WSilson17.6 
3638:19   Laura Burton SENWWellingborough21.9 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:11   Charlotte Inwood U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
221:24   Gabriella Moriarty U17WRugby & Northampton5.6 
322:17   Danielle Smith U17WKettering36.0 
422:31   Briony Banks U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
523:11   Emma McGowan U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
623:33   Eleanor Barnes U17WRugby & Northampton35.2 
725:15   Lauren Byrd U17WRugby & Northampton/Coventry36.0 
834:06   Robyn Patton U17WWellingborough36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:46   Sarah Bennett U15WRugby & Northampton33.7 
219:13   Genevieve Roberts U15WRugby & Northampton35.1 
319:35   Gina Diaz-Santana U15WKettering36.0 
419:42   Clarissa Blake U15WRugby & Northampton35.2 
520:45   Nicole Curtis U15WCorby36.0 
621:11   Lucy Tolton U15WKettering36.0 
721:46   Megan Love U15WRugby & Northampton36.0 
822:10   Anna Lawson U15WSilson/Rugby & Northampton  
923:06   Katie Fowler U15WCorby  
1024:12   Deanna Needs U15WWellingborough  
1125:17   Lina Parv U15WCorby36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:38   Ellie Welch U13WCorby16.5 
212:42   Isobel Hughes U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
312:44   Charlotte Murphy U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
412:47   Phoebe Ellis U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
513:03   Abigail Coleman U13WKettering35.7 
613:14   Aimee Trafford U13WBedford & County36.0 
713:15   Becky Pinto U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
813:38   Gemma Vaughan U13WKettering36.0 
914:00   Kirsty Goddard U13WRugby & Northampton18.1 
1014:03   Francesca Ashworth U13WKettering13.4 
1114:09   Alison Inwood U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1214:10   Natalie Goddard U13WRugby & Northampton25.8 
1314:10   Lily Carmichael U13WRugby & Northampton22.7 
1414:15   Maddie Spellman U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1514:28   Chloe Iliff U13WCorby36.0 
1614:30   Bryony Morrow-Harris U13WCorby36.0 
1714:41   Katie Clubb U13WRugby & Northampton17.3 
1815:20   Emily Byrd U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1915:24   Irena Parv U13WCorby36.0 
2015:27   Megan Exley U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2115:29   Paige Hobbs U13WDaventry Road Runners9.6 
2215:31   Lauren Mehmet U13WKettering27.2 
2315:35   Flora GermanU13WSilson Joggers  
2416:30   Emily Valentine U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2518:51   Alice ChurchU13WR&N  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:49   Constantia Liburd U11WRugby & Northampton36.0 
28:54   Georgia WrightU11WR&N  
38:55   Ruby Goodall U11WCorby27.9 
48:57   Tabatha Walford U11WKettering8.3 
59:02   Ella MacHin-BradburyU11WR&N  
69:18   Ellie-May Hathaway U11WCorby33.7 
79:28   Alison Curtis U11WCorby36.0 
89:35   Dannielle McCann-Gaskell U11WCorby28.3 
99:40   Abigail Shocklidge U11WRugby & Northampton  
109:41   Megan Hughes U11WRugby & Northampton36.0 
119:43   Millie MasonU11WR&N  
129:48   Hannah Winstone U11WKettering30.2 
1310:01   Rebecca Hughes U11WKettering33.9 
1410:03   Diana Parv U11WCorby36.0 
1510:06   Poppy Carmichael U11WRugby & Northampton9.7 
1610:16   Emily MansonU11WKett  
1710:26   Eva Spellman U11WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1810:28   Charlotte LodgeU11WR&N  
1910:40   Katie WoodsU11WR&N  
2010:42   Freya Marlow U11WKettering35.4 
2111:16   Abbi CarterU11WR&N  
2211:19   Lauren YoungU11WR&N