Brueton parkrun # 477 External Results
Brueton
7 Sep 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Gareth Wainwright  V40MKPMG16:3316:33-0.5 
217:28   Dylan Murphy PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath17:0517:051.2 
317:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:50   Kyle Long S25MUnattached    
517:58   Jenson Williams PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath17:4517:452.8 
618:02   Ryan French S20MUnattached    
718:11   Darren John  S30MKnowle & Dorridge17:4216:541.9 
818:15   Andy Young  V35MUnattached17:4316:572.3 
918:21   Abdullah Abuelmaatti V35MUnattached    
1018:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:40   Habib Farazmand V35MUnattached    
1218:45   Steve Turvey  V35MNorthbrook18:1217:232.7 
1318:50   Chris Morgan  V35MKnowle & Dorridge16:3416:340.1 
1419:09   Rene Vergo  V40MBRAT18:2817:143.6 
1519:10   Steven McDonald  V35MKnowle & Dorridge18:4018:404.5 
1619:19   Joshua Hartle PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge19:1919:197.4 
1719:25   Paul Webster  V40MSparkhill19:0418:315.2 
1819:31   Thomas Symmons  U20MSolihull & Small Heath18:5218:354.8 
1919:35   Andy Yu  V35MUnattached19:0518:145.0 
2019:57   Lee Harris V45MUnattached    
2120:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:09   Huw Bristow  SENMUnattached19:3819:246.2 
2320:11   Chris Hogg V45MUnattached    
2420:11   Barry Oneill V60MUnattached    
2520:16   Peter Shacklady V55MUnattached    
2620:16   Melvyn Brown V60MUnattached    
2720:32   Gareth Daniel V35MUnattached    
2820:32   Matt Lee V45MUnattached    
2920:36   James Mullins  V40MUnattached19:2018:317.7 
3020:37   Jamie Roberts S25MUnattached    
3120:38   Andrew Blenkinsop S20MUnattached    
3220:42   Harvey Morrow U18MUnattached    
3320:43   Gareth Wynne  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:4419:447.1 
3420:47   Darran Dredge V40MUnattached    
3520:48   Stephen Giblin SBV60MUnattached20:4820:018.4 
3620:50   James Bayliss S30MUnattached    
3720:55   Chris Duncan V40MUnattached    
3821:04   Lloyd Barton SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge21:0419:479.4 
3921:14   Douglas Talbot SBV35MCenturion/BRAT20:4417:119.1 
4021:23   Paul Shackleton  V55MClayton le Moors20:2517:599.3 
4121:32   Paul Walmsley  V50MUnattached21:0919:4410.1 
4221:34   Leigh Dunne V45MUnattached    
4321:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:38   Wayne Stapleton  V45MTorrington20:3820:158.6 
4521:38   Dale Evans V40MUnattached    
4621:52   Tomas Maidment  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:1719:176.6 
4721:53   Rosie Marsh  S25WKnowle & Dorridge20:1820:049.7 
4821:54   Grahame Flanagan  V50MMassey Ferguson20:1018:278.2 
4921:56   Anthony White V40MUnattached    
5021:57   Mike Durkin V55MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
5121:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:03   Ben Duncan U15MUnattached    
5322:05   Malcolm Paulson  V45MUnattached21:5220:4311.1 
5422:06   Charlie Williams  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:2921:2910.2 
5522:07   Steven Russon  V50MUnattached21:1020:2810.5 
5622:10   David Witherspoon V40MUnattached    
5722:11   Joshua Thompson U15MUnattached    
5822:12   Peter Hopewell V45MUnattached    
5922:13   Damon Roots V45MUnattached    
6022:13   Andy Fox SBV45MUnattached22:1319:3511.1 
6122:15   Kerry Thompson SBV35WKnowle & Dorridge22:1521:4311.4 
6222:16   Martyn Paul V45MUnattached    
6322:17   Jonathan Stanford S30MUnattached    
6422:28   Gary Welsh SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge22:0620:3611.8 
6522:30   Finley Williams U15MUnattached    
6622:32   Chris Allen V40MUnattached    
6722:33   Jason Symmons V45MUnattached    
6822:35   Ken Owen S30MUnattached    
6922:36   Becky Walker S25WUnattached    
7022:37   Nik Sewell V55MUnattached    
7122:38   Tony Harrison  V60MHarborough21:4721:2610.3 
7222:40   Nick Clay S20MUnattached    
7322:41   Chris Plester V45MUnattached    
7422:44   Susan Cox  V50WSpa Striders22:0022:0011.0 
7522:45   Annie Cox  S20WStratford-upon-Avon21:4221:4011.4 
7622:46   Matthew Price U15MUnattached    
7722:47   Edward Sunderland V45MSolihull Triathlon Club    
7822:48   Ben Beard V35MUnattached    
7922:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:51   Graham Price V45MUnattached    
8122:52   Paul Busst V55MUnattached    
8222:54   John Moore V35MUnattached    
8322:56   Cameron Brown  S20MUnattached21:4621:4611.6 
8422:56   Shengru Shi V35MUnattached    
8522:57   Nick Hill V50MUnattached    
8623:00   John Parkin V50MUnattached    
8723:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:02   Julie Brooks  V40WSparkhill22:5621:2212.8 
8923:04   Paul Cooper  V45MCenturion22:0821:4812.6Click your Clock logo
9023:11   Andrea Christopher  V40WUnattached22:5120:5812.5 
9123:12   Sarah Rock-Webster  V40WBournville Harriers21:2620:2410.9 
9223:13   Tony Davis V60MUnattached    
9323:14   John Llewelyn V45MUnattached    
9423:18   Henry Barton  S20MOxford Brookes Uni21:0718:1610.7 
9523:24   Sam Weir U18MUnattached    
9623:25   Matthew Cattell V45MUnattached    
9723:27   Ethan Horne U15MUnattached    
9823:27   Richard Horne  V55MSolihull & Small Heath20:4520:4510.2 
9923:29   Paul Adams V50MUnattached    
10023:31   David Rice S20MUnattached    
10123:32   Alan Green V50MUnattached    
10223:35   Robert Stewart  V35MKnowle & Dorridge22:4922:4413.3 
10323:38   Joshua Oldfield U18MUnattached    
10423:39   James Daniels V40MUnattached    
10523:47   Chris Swash S25MUnattached    
10623:48   Kathy Bailey  V50WKnowle & Dorridge23:1121:1914.1 
10723:49   Tristan Bywater U11MUnattached    
10823:50   Ian Cooper  V40MCenturion22:0521:0113.2 
10923:51   Peter Collins  V55MUnattached22:5921:1913.0 
11023:56   Rakesh Bansal V45MUnattached    
11123:57   Will Draycott V70MUnattached    
11224:00   Mark Tominski SBV65MUnattached24:0021:0818.5 
11324:01   Pamela Grimwade  V40WKenilworth Runners22:1421:1513.7 
11424:05   Gareth Lloyd V35MUnattached    
11524:08   Richard James Partridge V45MUnattached    
11624:09   Sarah Bartley S30WUnattached    
11724:11   Gavin Randell V35MUnattached    
11824:13   Jo Weir V45WUnattached    
11924:14   Jess Dwane S25WUnattached    
12024:15   Barry Williams V50MUnattached    
12124:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:19   Mark Seed SBV50MSalford H22:5718:2913.6 
12324:22   Shalinder Marwaha V40MUnattached    
12424:26   Gary Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
12524:28   Lucy McCann SBV45WCenturion24:2821:5316.0 
12624:34   Ramesh Karigar V45MUnattached    
12724:36   Perry Round V45MUnattached    
12824:37   Mark Daniels V45MUnattached    
12924:42   Penelope Plunkett U11WUnattached    
13024:43   Adrian Plunkett V45MUnattached    
13124:44   Layla Callow U11WUnattached    
13224:44   David Doody V50MUnattached    
13324:45   Emma Callow V40WUnattached    
13424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:47   Mike Mcdonald  V55MKnowle & Dorridge22:5221:0313.7 
13624:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:49   Christian Carolan S25MUnattached    
13824:50   Claire Marie Quentin-Dunne V35WUnattached    
13924:52   David Leslie Wall S25MUnattached    
14024:56   Andrew Bartholomew V55MUnattached    
14124:58   Kevin Kendall V40MUnattached    
14224:59   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
14324:59   Michael Hulse V45MUnattached    
14425:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:01   James Winterman  V45MUnattached22:5022:5014.5 
14625:02   Joanne Ray V55WUnattached    
14725:02   Luke Muller S25MUnattached    
14825:06   Stacey Hollinshead V45WSolihull Triathlon Club    
14925:07   Susan Harvey  V45WUnattached24:4624:4616.7 
15025:11   Ben Brooks V40MUnattached    
15125:14   Kerry Whitehill SBV45WKnowle & Dorridge25:1424:4317.3 
15225:14   Simon Hatton V40MUnattached    
15325:15   Stuart Mobly V45MUnattached    
15425:15   Ghislaine Mouysset V60WKings Heath Running Club    
15525:20   Jamie Ferguson V40MUnattached    
15625:23   Patrick Corridan V60MUnattached    
15725:24   James Yates S20MUnattached    
15825:26   Steven Best V35MUnattached    
15925:30   David Moore V50MUnattached    
16025:30   Alan Burrows SBV40MUnattached25:3021:4720.8 
16125:31   Ben Phillips S20MUnattached    
16225:34   Jonathan Berg V60MUnattached    
16325:35   Andy Bowen V45MUnattached    
16425:38   Kate Lees S20WUnattached    
16525:38   Angela Jeffery  V45WUnattached24:5523:0216.3 
16625:39   Amol Nandre S20MUnattached    
16725:41   Gemma Babb V40WUnattached    
16825:41   Katherine Linney V35WUnattached    
16925:43   David Smith V55MUnattached    
17025:46   David James V65MUnattached    
17125:52   Francis White U15MUnattached    
17225:53   Nathan Bungay V45MUnattached    
17325:55   Nick Salter  V50MUnattached24:1722:4917.0 
17425:57   Pete Weir V45MUnattached    
17525:59   Stephen Humphrey V50MUnattached    
17626:00   William Daniel Hughes SBS25MUnattached26:0021:4618.3 
17726:01   Paul Winwood  V50MKnowle & Dorridge22:4022:4014.0 
17826:02   Nathan Britton V40MUnattached    
17926:03   Lucy Blackman S25WUnattached    
18026:04   David Morris V50MUnattached    
18126:07   Alex Brown S30MUnattached    
18226:08   Steve Hateley V50MUnattached    
18326:08   Mike Gibbins V60MUnattached    
18426:10   David Walton V40MUnattached    
18526:13   Robert Jones V65MUnattached    
18626:13   Peter Barber S20MUnattached    
18726:14   Anthony Howe V50MUnattached    
18826:17   Edward Whitehill V45MUnattached    
18926:17   Helena Singleton S25WUnattached    
19026:18   Imandeep Kaur SBS30WKings Heath24:5124:5116.8 
19126:19   Jonathan Stobart S30MUnattached    
19226:19   Justin Sasse V50MUnattached    
19326:20   Fiona Penhallurick SBV45WUnattached26:1724:5019.1 
19426:20   Garret Awre U15MUnattached    
19526:20   Vicky Bower V35WUnattached    
19626:21   Chris Hailes  V45MUnattached25:0924:0818.0 
19726:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:24   Robert Perks V60MUnattached    
19926:25   Giulia Nucci S30WUnattached    
20026:25   Nigel Foster SBV60MKnowle & Dorridge26:2523:5819.3 
20126:26   Chris Wake V35MUnattached    
20226:27   Patrick Wing  V65MPembrokeshire24:2722:3014.6 
20326:28   Suleiman Abuelmaatti U11MUnattached    
20426:29   Kieran Smith U15MUnattached    
20526:34   Michael Brown V50MUnattached    
20626:35   Martin McClelland V45MUnattached    
20726:36   Eleanor Hudson S20WUnattached    
20826:39   Dean Cockerill V45MUnattached    
20926:40   Lee Wharmby V45MUnattached    
21026:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:44   John McHugh V60MUnattached    
21226:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:46   Dave Sanders V50MUnattached    
21426:50   Ian Maidment  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:0122:4916.6 
21526:52   Isla Gerry U11WUnattached    
21626:54   Richard Aston U20MUnattached    
21726:58   Gary Alder V55MUnattached    
21827:03   Neil Dewing V50MUnattached    
21927:04   Sandra Boot V50WUnattached    
22027:05   Jo Wardell S25WUnattached    
22127:06   Josie Wheelhouse U18WUnattached    
22227:07   Neil Letham  V50MKnowle & Dorridge26:3224:2619.4 
22327:08   Ryan Smith U11MUnattached    
22427:09   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
22527:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:11   Jennifer Clarke S30WUnattached    
22727:12   Leonardo Turturici V50MUnattached    
22827:17   Nick Burns V50MUnattached    
22927:20   Raymond Barnett V65MUnattached    
23027:21   Manny Patara V40MUnattached    
23127:21   Jacqueline Nkuzi-hung  SENWUnattached27:0224:4120.2 
23227:21   Dawn Darby S30WRedditch STARS    
23327:23   Jane Lewis V40WUnattached    
23427:24   Jan Hornby  V50WKnowle & Dorridge25:3125:3118.1 
23527:30   Oliver Cooper U15MUnattached    
23627:33   Warren Davenport V45MUnattached    
23727:34   Louise White V50WUnattached    
23827:35   Matthew Hotten V50MUnattached    
23927:35   Hugh Woodcock U15MUnattached    
24027:39   James Simpson V40MUnattached    
24127:40   Mathew Froggatt V35MUnattached    
24227:42   Scott Turner V40MUnattached    
24327:47   Emily Lomax  S25WKenilworth Runners25:4125:4119.3 
24427:48   Tim Miller  V45MReading RR23:0423:0415.4 
24527:49   Karen Llewelyn V45WUnattached    
24627:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24727:57   Jonathan Bennett V50MUnattached    
24827:58   Jim McGrath V50MUnattached    
24928:00   Martha Evans U11WUnattached    
25028:00   J Canning V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3