Hoburne 5 External Results
Christchurch
29 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:05   Robert Spencer  SENMBournemouth26:3926:39-2.1 
227:15   Dominic Willmore SBU20MPoole Runners27:1527:07-1.5 
328:46   Stuart Nicholas  SENMBournemouth28:0628:06-0.2 
429:40   Stephen Nurrish  SENM     
530:34   Barry Miller  V35MPoole AC29:3129:311.0 
630:41   Robin Copestick SBV40MBournemouth30:4126:297.5Click your Clock logo
730:44   Michael Akers  SENM     
831:35   Nathaniel Willmore  U20MPoole Runners30:5530:172.4 
931:49   David Wilson  V50MLittledown30:5330:043.6 
1032:25   Scott Hawkins PBSENMLittledown32:2532:256.0 
1132:29   Matthew Ginn  SENM     
1232:37   Paul Green PBSENMPoole Runners/Bournemouth32:3732:371.6 
1332:39   Jason Christian  V45MLonely Goat RC32:2532:255.3Click your Clock logo
1432:50   Gemma Russard  SENW     
1532:57   Colin Simpson  V50MReading AC32:4431:515.7 
1633:19   Matty Bishop  SENM     
1733:37   Alf Hernandez-Sanchez  SENM     
1834:05   James Mitchell  SENM     
1934:10   Jud Kirk  SENMBournemouth Athletics Club    
2034:17   Paul Herman  SENM     
2135:06   David Cartwright  SENMPoole Runners    
2235:11   Guillaume Desjonqueres  SENM     
2335:51   Ian Barnes  SENM     
2436:01   Hugh Gurney PBV45MUnattached36:0136:018.0 
2536:26   Peter Wilson PBV50MNew Forest Runners36:2636:2613.7 
2636:29   Craig Brown  SENM     
2737:20   Kristina Varley  SENWLittledown Harriers    
2837:39   Heather Butcher SBV40WNew Forest Runners37:3937:3813.9 
2937:49   Chris Watson  SENM     
3037:58   Lucy Blow PBV40WBournemouth Joggers37:5837:5815.1 
3138:03   Sarah Lewis PBV45WTotton38:0338:0312.4 
3238:17   Paul Manning  SENM     
3338:40   Mark Young  SENM     
3438:50   Zoe Barrett  SENW     
3538:55   Kirstin Hay  V35WPoole AC37:5037:5012.8 
3639:01   Jess Fitzwarren  SENW     
3739:02   Corinne Pryer  SENW     
3839:30   Adam Shephard  SENM     
3939:32   Alice Marshall PBSENWLittledown39:3239:3216.0 
4039:46   Anna Trehane  SENW     
4139:53   David Peters  SENMMeon Valley Runners    
4240:19   Gemma Redpath  SENW     
4340:21   Jenny Hughes  SENWNew Forest Runners    
4440:23   Geoff Bates SBV40MWestbourne40:2333:5116.3 
4540:47   Simon Bliss  SENM     
4641:11   Trisha Reilly  SENWNew Forest Runners    
4741:24   Beth Barclay  SENW     
4841:25   Paul Bailey  V50MNew Forest Runners40:3840:3814.3 
4941:32   Steven Sadler  SENMLytchett Manor Striders    
5041:48   Russell Mhonda  SENM     
5142:00   Nicky Sadler  SENMLytchett Manor Striders    
5242:14   Mike Southwell PBV50MNew Forest Runners42:1442:1421.4 
5342:16   David Heath  SENMPoole Runners    
5442:28   Julian Smith SBV55MNew Forest Runners42:2832:1415.0 
5543:03   Clodie Sutcliffe  SENMZoom Tri Club Bournemouth    
5643:08   Richard Woodling  SENMNew Forest Runners    
5743:36   Caroline Woodford  SENWNew Forest Runners    
5844:02   Gail Lydford SBV55WNew Forest Runners44:0243:2519.0 
5944:16   Mike Probyn  SENM     
6044:19   Richard Flatley  SENMLittledown Harriers    
6144:28   Keith Mitchell  SENM     
6244:32   Paul Snelgar  SENM     
6344:35   Sam Morrison  SENM     
6444:35   Fred Bees  SENM     
6544:40   Megan Hocking  SENWPoole Runners    
6644:47   Jacqueline Jenkins  SENWLittledown Harriers    
6744:47   Gina Martin  SENWNew Forest Runners    
6845:03   Mark Jackson  SENMHalterworth Harriers    
6945:05   Linda Burn  SENWLittledown Harriers    
7045:41   Peter Jennings  SENMLymington Triathlon Club    
7145:52   Jonathon Carter  SENM     
7246:34   Jane Burns  SENWNew Forest Runners    
7346:35   Alison Mills  SENW     
7446:49   Mike Terry  SENMLittledown Harriers    
7547:07   Pamela Podesta  SENW     
7647:24   Tracie Harrison  SENMVegan Runners Uk    
7748:25   Karen Moss  SENW     
7848:25   Steve Moss  SENM     
7948:41   Sarah Wilson  SENW     
8048:55   Mark Riding  SENM     
8149:56   Alison Hardy  SENWUkrunchat Running Club    
8250:57   Monica Watson  SENW     
8350:58   Sharon Herman  SENW     
8451:04   Sarah Suddrey  SENW     
8551:16   Milly Pickburn  SENWNew Forest Runners    
8651:28   Mark Chegwidden  SENM     
8751:44   Julie Bliss  SENWPoole Athletics Club    
8852:06   Janice Chegwidden  SENW     
8952:36   Michael Mccabe  SENM     
9052:57   Janice Davies  SENW     
9152:59   Jason Bailey  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
9253:21   Florentina Colacioiu  SENM     
9353:39   Nikita Moorley  SENW     
9453:39   Rebecca Spry  SENW     
9554:10   Peta Currell  SENM     
9654:19   Heather Reid  SENWTotton Running Club    
9754:34   Fiona Pawsey  SENWDorset Sole Sisters    
9855:18   Melvyn Brooks  SENM     
9956:03   Claire May  SENWDorset Sole Sisters    
10057:01   Lesley Greenwell  SENW     
10157:23   Judith Cooke  SENW     
10258:47   Chisomo Gangire  SENM     
10359:08   Ellie Hardy  SENW     
10461:36   Karen Barnes  SENW     
10561:36   Jacqueline Goldsmith  SENW     
10664:02   Laura Woodford  SENW     
10764:34   Jackie Woodling  SENWNew Forest Runners    
10865:24   Gill Rees  SENW     
10969:58   Rachael Riding  SENW     
11073:58   Angie Feeley  SENW