Robin Hood Nottingham Mile Challenge External Results
Nottingham
28 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMT FD
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:378:37   Luke Bremmer V50M     
210:1210:08   Amanda Hewett SENW     
310:1210:08   Hayley Merrick SENW     
412:0812:08   Philippa Moore SENW     
514:2514:25   Jak Cotterill SENM     
614:2914:29   Tilly Bacon SENW     
714:3014:30   Siobhan Drake SENW     
818:0017:57   Dawn Cotterill V45W     
1018:4718:44   Louise Bacon V40W     
918:4718:44   Darian Mellors SENM     
1MMT RC
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:185:18   Russell Parkin SBV55MDerby/Midland Masters5:185:032.8 
25:475:47   Wai Ling Shin SENMWai Fitness    
36:006:00   Kevin Pye  V55MNotts/Midland Masters5:355:125.4 
46:146:14   Kelsey Moloney PBSENWHeanor6:146:149.6 
56:266:26   Danielle Smith PBU20WHeanor6:266:269.5 
66:406:40   Hritik Sharma V45M     
76:416:41   Charlie Cotton SENM     
86:416:41   Chris Cotton V40M     
96:546:54   Paul Wheatcroft V40MVirtual Runner    
108:028:02   Brandon Street SENM     
118:308:29   Susan Wheatcroft V35WVirtual Runner    
128:448:44   Hugo Wilson-Gallaher SENM     
138:458:45   Finley Wheatcroft SENMVirtual Runner    
148:468:45   Kirstie Dodsley V40WVirtual Runner    
158:558:53   Joanne Thomas V40WVirtual Runner    
169:289:26   Marc Thomas V45MVirtual Runner    
179:499:49   Rebecca Collins SENW     
1810:1810:16   Melissa Shaw V35WVirtual Runner    
1910:3310:29   Zach Ward SENM     
2010:3610:34   Sharna Sawyer  V50WLonely Goat RC10:3410:3431.1 
2110:4410:42   Sharon Street V40W     
2210:4710:44   Hermione Wilson-Gallaher SENW     
2310:4810:46   Julian Wilson-Gallaher V45M     
2411:1611:16   Joshua Hind SENM     
2511:2011:20   Dawn Warren V45WDo Running    
2611:3311:33   Millie Cotton SENW     
2712:0512:01   Niki Ward  V35WRushcliffe8:328:3223.7 
2812:5512:52   Helen Beaumont V35W     
2913:0012:59   Daniel Sloka SENMVirtual Runner    
3013:0012:57   Julie Brown V35WVirtual Runner    
311:20:431:20:35   Kerstine Herbert  V40WKimberley1:20:351:20:358.9 
321:20:441:20:36   Mark Widdowson V50M     
1MMT SEN
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:195:17   Joseph Aston SENM     
25:215:20   Ed Plager SENM     
36:076:07   James Laverty SENM     
46:216:21   David Jones SENM     
56:286:26   AN Other SENM     
66:356:35   Choo Haur Tsyuen SENM     
76:396:38   Daniel Knowles SENM     
86:466:44   David Knowles  V50MChichester6:446:4411.4 
97:287:28   Luke Huckerby SENM     
107:427:41   Des Oldham SENM     
117:427:41   Angus Filsine SENM     
127:477:47   Libby Albery PBSENWLincoln Wellington7:477:4718.1Click your Clock logo
138:018:00   Tom Caldwell SENM     
148:428:42   Danielle Wooley SENW     
159:289:28   Wendy Isaac V45W     
169:289:28   Simon Isaac V45M     
179:419:38   AN Other SENW     
189:419:38   AN Other SENW     
199:559:53   Emma Tattersdill V45W     
2010:0710:04   Janice Tattersdill V65W     
2110:0810:03   Kate Belt V35W     
2211:0311:00   Briar Dunn SENM     
2312:3812:33   David Smith V45M     
2412:4612:40   Angela Smith V45W     
2518:3818:35   Chloe Doick SENW     
1MMT SM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:145:14   Christopher Williams SENM     
25:405:40   Wai Ling Shin SENMWai Fitness    
36:266:26   Reiss Davison SENM     
47:217:20   Ian Warren  V45MHolme Pierrepont7:207:2019.3 
57:307:30   Richard Burton V40M     
68:148:14   Rowan James SENM     
710:1110:11   Philip Jones SENM     
1MMT SW
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:486:48   Kimberley Anne Etherington-Bates PBSENWNotfast6:486:4813.3 
27:037:03   Abigayle Burton V35W     
38:218:21   Carol Anne Young SENW     
48:598:59   Louisa Obadan V35W     
59:099:09   Kay Knowles SENW     
69:239:23   Ridda Ali SENW     
79:279:27   Maria Bilner PBV45WIpswich Jaffa9:279:2727.5 
89:319:31   Kerry Baines V45W     
99:319:31   Sophie Betts SENW     
109:559:55   Lucy Martin V40WNotts Women Runners    
1110:2610:26   Emma Bloomfield SENW     
1212:2212:22   Lydia Obadan V35W     
1312:3812:38   Anna Skinner V40W     
1412:3812:38   Chitra Acharya V40W     
1513:3113:31   Katie Crowley SENW     
1615:2415:22   Jodie Beard SENW     
1715:2515:23   Amna Hanif SENW     
1815:3315:33   Lisa Obadan SENW     
1915:5115:48   Ezra Khan SENW     
2015:5115:49   Nimrah Khan SENW     
1MMT U11
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:216:21   Lucas Cormack U11M     
26:386:38   Amelia Arbon  U11WMansfield6:246:2413.3 
36:436:43   Guy Heywood U11M     
46:436:43   Jack Heywood U11M     
56:456:45   Jack Varney U11M     
66:476:47   Charles Cook V40M     
77:137:13   Felix Boon U11M     
87:317:31   Rishi Gouni U11M     
97:377:36   Mathew Arbon V40M     
107:537:53   Magdy Chang Parez V45W     
118:038:03   Vijay Valshedi U11M     
128:148:14    Gouni U11M     
138:178:17   Rowland Lee V55M     
148:258:25   Leo Hawkridge U11M     
158:268:26   Dean Hawkridge U11M     
168:308:26   Theo Dooley-Rockley U11M     
178:438:43   Heather Duffy U11W     
188:478:45   Tom Davies U11M     
198:478:44   Arlo Davies U11M     
208:538:53   Isaac Cormack U11M     
218:548:54   Helen Chamberlain V40W     
228:598:55   Will Burton U11M     
239:129:05   Brian Dermert U11M     
249:149:11   AN Other U11M     
259:179:10   Isla Craft U11W     
269:179:10   Rachel Craft V35W     
279:179:09   Duncan Craft V50M     
289:239:18   George Langham U11M     
299:259:25   Aayan Hussain U11M     
309:269:24   Mohson Hussain U11M     
319:309:30   Arthur Stanley U11M     
329:359:33   Matthew Mioduszewski U11M     
339:369:34   Adam Mioduszewski V40M     
349:479:45   Maria Mioduszewska U11W     
359:489:46   Sam Ford U11M     
369:499:46   Regan Ford V40M     
379:509:45   Samantha Thomas V35W     
389:509:45   Harry Thomas U11M     
3910:0610:04   Parker Magalela U11MLongeaton Running Club    
4010:0710:05   Darlington Magalela U11M     
4110:0910:03   Harry Tonks U11M     
4210:1410:11   Lucy Stanley U11W     
4310:1410:14   Henry Stanley U11M     
4410:2010:16   Ilze Fridberga V50W     
4510:2410:19   Imogen Allin U11W     
4610:2410:20   Sharon Wilson V40W     
4710:2710:23   Joe Henstock U11MRipley Running Club    
4810:2910:24   Ellie Pepper U11W     
4910:4010:34   Inta Skerba U11W     
5010:4010:40   Yash Vaghela U11M     
5110:4010:36   Leo Skerba U11M     
5210:4010:38   Lucy Ford U11W     
5310:4210:36   Rebecca Scattergood V35W     
5410:4210:37   Jessica Langham U11W     
5510:4510:39   Eva Tonks U11W     
5610:4610:39   Isabel Ashby U11W     
5710:4810:42   Suki Tonks V40W     
5810:4910:43   Louise Ashby U11W     
5910:5710:53   Burton David V40M     
6010:5810:54   Evie Burton U11W     
6110:5910:57   Sonia Vaghela V40W     
6211:0011:00   William Wall U11M     
6311:0611:06   Christopher Dancer V40MDorunning    
6411:0911:06   Jak Kenworthy U11M     
6511:0911:06   Oliver Brooks U11M     
6611:0911:07   Rio Henley U11W     
6711:1811:16   Caitlen Davies U11W     
6811:1911:19   Stacy Kerry U11W     
6911:2811:28   Oscar Illingworth U11M     
7011:2811:28   Emma Illingworth V35W     
7111:3011:26   Jacob Swift U11M     
7211:3111:27   Scott Swift U11M     
7311:3311:27   Ollie Starbuck U11M     
7411:3811:33   Scott Starbuck U11M     
7511:3811:33   Alfie Starbuck U11M     
7611:4511:40   Abigail Dancer U11W     
7711:5311:48   James Dancer U11M     
7811:5811:53   Alex Taylor U11W     
7911:5811:53   Terri Taylor  V45WNotts Women11:5311:5324.8 
8012:0312:00   Ian Hill V45M     
8112:0312:00   Harry Greenwood-Hill U11M     
8212:1412:08   Ben Thoke U11M     
8312:1412:08   Emma Gregson U11W     
8412:2412:24   Maisie Sanderson U11W     
8512:2412:22   Wendy Sanderson V40W     
8612:3012:26   Kiera Hicken U11W     
8712:3312:28   Matthew Hicken V40M     
8812:5212:45   Tim Jymington U11M     
8913:0212:55   Liam Fallconbridge U11M     
9013:0212:55   Bonnie Fallconbridge U11W     
9113:3813:35   Tripti Gyan V45W     
9213:4913:46   Esme Mithaway U11W     
9313:4913:45   India Joels U11W     
9413:4913:46   Millie Marshal U11W     
9514:1514:08   Gareth Thomas V40M     
9614:1514:08   Molly Thomas U11W     
9714:4414:42   Sophia Ransom U11W     
9815:2515:16   AN Other U11M     
9915:2615:23   Noah Williamson U11M     
10015:4715:42   Marie Evans V35W     
10115:5015:44   Gabriel Mckay U11M     
10216:0915:59   AN Other U11M     
10316:2416:20   Olivia Williamson U11W     
10416:2616:22   Nicola Williamson  V35WNotts Women16:2216:2225.7 
10519:1119:02   Madeline Sharp U11W     
10619:1219:02   Jo Sharp V45W     
1MMT U17
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:166:16   Jasmine Bilner  U17WIpswich Jaffa5:484:419.6 
26:236:23   Alana Cook U17W     
37:167:16   Guillermo Gae Pacheco Chang U17M     
47:297:29   Sebastian Tonks U17M     
58:108:10   Charlie Cook U17M     
68:128:12   Lily Burton U17W     
78:248:24   Leo Cook U17M     
88:278:27   Vaed Tumurugeti U17M     
98:378:37   Samma Magalela U17W     
108:568:56   Thanvi Vasireddy U17W     
119:019:01   Nihitaa Nalla U17W     
129:079:07   Shane Locke U17M     
1310:3310:33   Abigail Eastwood U17W     
1MMT VET
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:165:16   Geoff Lowry  V55MHeanor/Midland Masters5:105:102.8 
25:545:54   Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/North Derbyshire/Thorney5:445:446.3 
36:246:24   Martyn Clarke PBV55MColchester H6:246:245.2 
46:466:46   David Knowles  V50MChichester6:446:4411.4 
58:078:06   Laura Mckay V50W     
68:598:59   Andrzei Pilski V50M     
711:1211:11   David Sinclair V50M