Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Henley Showground
1 Mar 20
9.12KXC 4.86KXC 2.52KXC 1.52KXC 1.22KXC 3.58KXC 7KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.12KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:17Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-5.0 
234:40Jack Shayler U20MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
335:02Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-2.3 
435:37Courtenay Chessell V35MSwindon/South West Vets-2.0 
535:41Sam Upton SENMWitney-1.4 
635:56Tegid Jones V40MWitney/Welsh Masters-1.6 
736:09Alex Miell-Ingram U23MRadley/Loughborough Students-2.9 
836:16Duncan Lawrence SENMHeadington-1.1 
936:25Shun Watanabe SENMOxford City-0.3 
1036:29James Bolton V45MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.3 
1136:33Jack Goodwin U20MKidlington-1.0 
1236:33Adam Ede U20MAbingdon-2.1 
1337:00Dan Thomas SENMSwindon-1.8 
1437:28Alex Briscoe SENMWhite Horse0.2 
1537:39Alexander Pennington U20MAbingdon0.4 
1637:46James Eve V45MHeadington0.1 
1737:52James Haynes SENMOxford City0.7 
1837:57Andrew Humphrey SENMBurnham/Headington0.4 
1938:02Matthew Lock U23MWitney-0.8 
2038:03Ben Lines SENMSwindon0.6 
2138:10Luke Byrne V35MSwindon/South West Vets-0.4 
2238:11Matthew Jobson SENMWhite Horse1.0 
2338:12Ethan Pierce U20MSwindon-1.7 
2438:15Mark Dilks V40MKidlington3.1 
2538:21David Weeks SENMNewbury1.7 
2638:27Dan Anderton SENMOxford Tri3.4 
2738:28Mark Baker SENMEynsham0.5 
2838:33Joe Godwood U23MWitney/Chichester Uni0.1 
2938:35Fergus Campbell V50MHeadington0.8 
3038:36Philip Marshall V40MNewbury1.2 
3138:38Danny Hawkins SENMNewbury0.8 
3238:50James Justin Knight V45MNewbury-0.5 
3338:51Heath Bampton V50MOxford City/South West Vets1.1 
3438:57Marcin Malolepszy SENMNewbury2.2 
3539:06Phil Murphy V35MTeam Kennet2.2 
3639:21Adam SmithSENMGUEST  
3739:27Andrew Fulford V35MSwindon2.0 
3839:34George Jackson SENMBicester Tri2.4 
3939:35Hermanus Henning SENMOxford Tri3.2 
4039:37Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.8 
4139:38Omer Homer T13/F13 SENMSwindon1.5 
4239:39Richard Gould V45MAlchester/Bicester1.8 
4339:43Joe Bates SENMDidcot Runners2.4 
4439:43Sam Llewellyn SENMTeam Kennet/Oxford Tri4.6 
4539:44Mike SuggateSENMDidcot Runners  
4639:45Ian Hewitt V35MHeadington2.3 
4739:50Stephen Elsmere V35MNewbury1.7 
4839:52Thomas Bradford V40MHook Norton4.8 
4939:55Otto CoppingU20MOxford Brookes R&AC  
5040:00Mike Wheeler SENMNewbury/Reading Joggers0.5 
5140:08Rob Hallifax V40MHeadington3.5 
5240:12Mathew Browne V35MAbingdon2.0 
5340:16Simon Myers V40MKidlington2.1 
5440:19Berwyn Jones V35MKidlington3.4 
5540:19Ben Wickens SENMNewbury3.0 
5640:23Simon Jell SENMSwindon2.7 
5740:26Luke Edwards U20MWitney2.3 
5840:26Elliot Birkbeck SENMRadley2.8 
5940:44Jeff Bird V40MNewbury1.9 
6040:56Bernie Gerrard V35MNewbury3.0 
6141:04Richard Francis V35MAlchester/Alchester2.2 
6241:08Joshua Mulley U23MBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni2.8 
6341:10Stephen YoungSENMWitney Roadrunners  
6441:16Doug Woollett V40MOxford Tri4.9 
6541:20Martin Walker SENMAbingdon2.1 
6641:21Ben McIntyre U20MSwindon-2.0 
6741:26John Jeffrey SENMWoodstock5.1 
6841:28Richard Cripps SENMBicester Tri6.5 
6941:35Hans Price V45MWoodstock5.0 
7041:39Daniel Bremner V35MHeadington4.2 
7141:40David Ingram SENMAlchester3.2 
7241:42James Willard V35MAbingdon4.2 
7341:52James Scott U20MOxford Brookes Uni5.0 
7441:55Andrew Denham V40MWhite Horse5.2 
7541:58Cameron Weir SENMAbingdon4.0 
7641:59Nathan White SENMSwindon3.9 
7742:00Tom Lavender U20MAbingdon4.3 
7842:07Chris Mulcahy V45MWitney2.3 
7942:11Kenneth David SwanV40MGUEST  
8042:18Thomas Lee David Grantham V35MWitney3.2 
8142:21Daniel Taylor SENMNewbury6.9 
8242:22Zakariae El Youbi SENMDidcot Runners4.9 
8342:25Bart Kuijten V40MTeam Kennet6.1 
8442:27Dafydd Warburton V40MEynsham4.3 
8542:30Tom SouthallSENMGUEST  
8642:38Timothy Haines V35MWhite Horse5.0 
8742:44Benedict Pollard V45MEynsham5.4 
8842:48Paul Taylor V35MWitney4.7 
8942:49David Cantwell V50MWoodstock3.9 
9042:54Liam Day V35MDidcot Runners4.1 
9143:07Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.7 
9243:16Matthew Hills V35MAbingdon4.5 
9343:26John Nelson V60MAlchester6.2 
9443:33Simon Dales V55MHeadington3.3 
9543:36Tim Enskat V45MOxford City7.1 
9643:40Tom Preskett V40MWoodstock22.3 
9743:43Christopher Powell SENMHarwell6.6 
9843:44Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.9 
9943:46Pearce Phillips V50MDidcot Runners4.6 
10043:47Christopher Hall V45MTeam Kennet5.1 
10143:50Richard Skilbeck V45MHeadington4.0 
10243:51Oliver Robertson V40MHeadington7.4 
10343:52Pete Mullins V40MAbingdon6.3 
10443:54Joshua Williams U23MWitney7.3 
10543:58Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington5.2 
10644:05Arthur Walton V40MHeadington7.0 
10744:07Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham Roadrunners  
10844:17Serge Convers-Reignier V45MAbingdon11.2 
10944:26James Messer V45MHeadington6.0 
11044:31Andrew Bailey V35MWhite Horse5.3 
11144:49Mohsin Badat SENMHeadington8.0 
11244:55Adam Drewitt SENMWhite Horse8.7 
11344:59Jesper Ekelund V40MHeadington8.4 
11445:04Anthony Doughty V35MOxford Tri8.2 
11545:07Andy Phelps V55MHeadington5.8 
11645:09Stewart Thorp V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
11745:10Simon Tucker V35MWoodstock6.6 
11845:15Richard Scaife V45MKidlington7.4 
11945:21Nick Leach V35MEynsham6.6 
12045:24Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.4 
12145:25David Wright V50MNewbury8.1 
12245:29Alan Bowen V40MAlchester5.8 
12345:32Richard Hume V45MEynsham5.0 
12445:40Richard Kennedy SENMNewbury7.7 
12545:43Graham Bridges V50MEynsham7.0 
12645:46Rupert Cousens V45MHeadington6.8 
12745:49Thomas Wilson U23MAbingdon6.8 
12845:50Nick Hardwick V50MEynsham8.9 
12946:01Simon Marc Leech V55MWhite Horse4.9 
13046:02James Finnigan V40MKidlington8.5 
13146:04Ian MacLeod SENMWoodstock9.9 
13246:04Barry WoodSENMHarwell Harriers RC  
13346:05Nigel Popplewell V50MNewbury5.9 
13446:10Ben Watson V40MAbingdon7.4 
13546:13Toby Goss SENMEynsham9.0 
13646:24Gary Warland V40MAlchester7.9 
13746:25Alasdair Kerr V45MAlchester7.2 
13846:25Robert Dalgliesh V45MDidcot Runners5.9 
13946:31Hugo Day SENMKidlington9.9 
14046:57Caleb Haverson U23MOxford Brookes Uni10.4 
14146:58Ben Godwood V45MWitney7.5 
14247:03Robert GreenV50MWitney Roadrunners  
14347:07Heine Van Zyl V55MOxford Tri20.0 
14447:09David Tame V50MHook Norton/Banbury10.5 
14547:10Peter Wright U23MHeadington5.4 
14647:13Dan Wymer V40MWitney8.5 
14747:15Andrew Sears V55MHighworth7.8 
14847:17Dewi Thomas V40MCherwell7.3 
14947:33Kevin Game V45MWoodstock9.3 
15047:40Simon Wareing V35MOxford Tri8.8 
15147:42Matthew Heydon V55MKidlington8.9 
15247:51Luthfer Rahman V45MKidlington8.7 
15348:00Steve Lavender V45MAbingdon11.7 
15448:07John Cornago V45MHighworth9.3 
15548:11Andrew Forster V45MDidcot Runners8.2 
15648:19Angus Grant V40MHeadington9.9 
15748:29Paul Edwards V45MRadley7.9 
15848:33Mark LittleV40MTeam Kennet A&TC  
15948:41Andrew Lister V50MKidlington8.6 
16048:44Danny Batchelor V55MCherwell7.9 
16148:48Simon Woolley V45MHook Norton12.1 
16249:03Andrew Muir V45MAbingdon6.9 
16349:04Richard Hart V55MHook Norton11.8 
16449:06Matthew Lawrence V45MOxford Tri6.6 
16549:08Tony Lock V50MWitney3.9 
16649:09Michael Scott V55MWhite Horse10.5 
16749:16Andy Nicholls SENMNewbury12.4 
16849:18Liam Casson V35MCherwell11.7 
16949:25Steven Cole V40MAbingdon12.2 
17049:33Mike Pollard V55MCherwell9.5 
17149:33Ian Malcolm V55MHook Norton10.0 
17249:42Simon Best V55MAlchester9.5 
17349:51Phil Gilkes V60MCherwell10.7 
17449:55Mitchell Poustie V35MTeam Kennet11.2 
17549:57Ian Lancaster V40MAlchester7.7 
17650:09Steve Ferriday V45MNewbury9.0 
17750:13Jon Bones V45MAbingdon10.5 
17850:19Oliver Byrne SENMSwindon13.1 
17950:27Steve Connolly V65MSwindon10.6 
18050:41Graham Le Good V65MWitney10.1 
18150:43Steve Hetherington V50MHarwell12.0 
18251:19Alan Foulkes V60MHeadington20.2 
18351:25Peter Kyberd V55MKidlington13.4 
18451:30Mark Lewy V55MAbingdon8.7 
18551:35Duncan Henning V50MHeadington13.1 
18651:42Andrew Waters V35MTeam Kennet13.3 
18751:49Clive Shackell V55MOxford Tri14.4 
18851:54Duncan Hague V40MCherwell10.8 
18952:08Dave Knopp V60MDidcot Runners13.4 
19052:15Jon Gibbard V35MWhite Horse13.9 
19152:25Paul Widdows V45MSwindon14.4 
19252:36Thomas Forgan U23MHarwell14.7 
19352:52Rob Evans V50MAlchester9.3 
19453:03David Smith V55MHighworth13.4 
19553:16Ian Mobey V50MNewbury16.2 
19653:28Warren Harrison V45MCherwell10.6 
19753:35Matthew Ryder V45MSwindon14.3 
19853:48Stephen Roberts V55MWitney14.0 
19953:53Carey Gray V60MWoodstock/Veterans10.9 
20054:02Nick Minty V35MKidlington13.4 
20154:07Craig Scott V45MSwindon15.8 
20254:09David Rouget V60MWitney15.9 
20354:34Colin Hancox V55MEynsham15.2 
20454:47Huw Williams V60MHook Norton13.6 
20554:55Graham Hazleton SENMBicester Tri14.9 
20655:01Jack Eaton SENMCherwell14.6 
20755:31Chris Carter V50MHighworth13.8 
20855:34Matthew Harwood V35MHarwell17.5 
20955:52Arran Critchley V45MBicester14.0 
21055:58Malcolm Brown V60MHook Norton16.7 
21156:13Paul Molyneaux V65MWitney14.7 
21256:23Nicolas DefillionV50MOxford TC  
21356:23Joe Knott U20MOxford Brookes Uni18.7 
21456:53Trevor Williams V35MHeadington18.4 
21557:16Neil Preddy V55MWoodstock14.0 
21657:16Mark Shayler V50MAbingdon14.8 
21757:35David Johnston V45MTeam Kennet20.9 
21857:44Paul Kemp V45MTeam Kennet16.3 
21957:45John Green V50MWitney17.8 
22058:05Thomas Miller V45MHook Norton18.6 
22158:08John Ingram V60MAlchester17.0 
22258:09Martin Smith V60MWhite Horse16.6 
22358:45Simon Gale V45MTeam Kennet15.5 
22459:14Paul Goddard V40MAbingdon19.8 
22559:25Neil Frape V55MBanbury16.1 
22659:31Lee Vanstone SENMWitney17.1 
22759:51Ian Thompson V70MDevizes/South West Vets/Swindon14.9 
22859:57David Osborne V45MCherwell15.3 
22960:27Mike Kidd V35MHarwell20.2 
23060:33Mike Spencer-Jones V50MBicester Tri14.0 
23161:13Dave Roberts V55MAbingdon19.5 
23262:26Noel Francis V60MDidcot Runners17.0 
23362:54Neil Forbes V65MBanbury19.9 
23463:14Stephen Sangar V50MAlchester15.6 
23567:14Keith Baker V65MEynsham25.2 
23671:52Graham Norris V70MHeadington19.5 
23777:10Christopher Bagnall V65MCherwell28.4 
23880:46Paul Grimsdale V60MOxford City27.6 
 
4.86KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:36Skip Snelson U17MBanbury-2.1 
217:40Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MRadley-2.4 
317:56Ben Cumberland U17MRadley-0.8 
418:08Johnny James U15MRadley-0.5 
518:26William D'Arcy U15MRadley-0.9 
618:43Hugo Jinks U17MBicester0.5 
718:57Benjamin Sims U15MOxford City0.9 
819:17Fletcher Hart U15MSwindon0.9 
919:25Ruben Snelson U15MBanbury1.6 
1019:26Edward Jolliffe U17MBicester1.5 
1119:27Quinn Miell-Ingram U15MRadley0.2 
1219:33Drew Hogger U17MOxford City2.5 
Page: 1 2 3