North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Great Bentley
3 Nov 19
1MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAidan Cahill U17MColchester & Tendring-0.8 
10NTCharlie Walder U17MColchester H5.3 
11NTTaylor Ashley U15MIpswich Jaffa6.0 
12NTSidney Tilley U13MIpswich Jaffa6.5 
13NTOliver Langner U17MIpswich Jaffa8.5 
14NTArchie Henington U15MColchester & Tendring5.6 
15NTEthan Schultz U17MIpswich Jaffa  
16NTAlexander Little U17MTiptree  
17NTLeo Morley-Robertson U13MColchester & Tendring7.3 
18NTArthur Ballard U17MTiptree  
19NTEddison Barker U15MColchester & Tendring5.7 
2NTHenry Dover U15MColchester & Tendring0.2 
20NTDylan Robins U17MSpringfield Striders  
21NTFinn Rattray U15MColchester & Tendring5.5 
22NTTheo Gardiner U13MColchester H9.9 
23NTHarry Pitman U17MHarwich Runners  
24NTJack Izett U17MColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
25NTHenry Rutland U13MColchester H8.0 
26NTJoseph Hullis U17MIpswich Jaffa16.0 
27NTHarrison Leek U13MColchester H6.7 
28NTRyan Burgoyne U13MColchester & Tendring7.1 
29NTJude Swaine U13MColchester & Tendring13.8 
3NTLuke Powell U15MColchester & Tendring2.6 
30NTAlexander Cronk U17MColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
31NTMax Stapleton U17MHarwich Runners  
32NTFinley Greenleaf U13MColchester H10.4 
33NTBen Howlett U13MIpswich Jaffa15.7 
34NTAlex Spaggons U17MHadleigh Hares  
35NTStanley Hobbs U13MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H9.0 
36NTJames Clarke U17MColchester Harriers  
37NTCharlie Parmenter U15MColchester H16.9 
38NTHarvey Fox U13MColchester & Tendring14.3 
39NTLuke Stafford U13MIpswich Jaffa11.6 
4NTSam Plummer U13MColchester & Tendring0.4 
40NTMichael Knowles U17MHarwich8.8 
41NTHarry Gillon U13MColchester H12.2 
42NTGeorge Smith U17MTiptree  
43NTOscar Whiteman U17MMid Essex Casuals  
44NTEthan Wade U11MIpswich Jaffa11.6 
45NTRyan Sheen U17MHadleigh Hares  
46NTOscar Griffiths U13MColchester & Tendring18.8 
47NTCharlie Sharp U17MGreat Bentley  
48NTFred Walton U13MColchester & Tendring12.6 
49NTSamuel Southgate U11MIpswich Jaffa  
5NTWilliam Ferguson U17MMid Essex Casuals  
50NTGabe Alexandrovich U17MColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
51NTCharlie Newman U17MHarwich Runners  
52NTFen Julier U17MGreat Bentley  
53NTHarvey Wilden U11MIpswich Jaffa  
54NTThomas Davis U17MHadleigh Hares  
55NTJoe Plummer U17MColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
56NTHarley Feagan U17MHadleigh Hares  
57NTBen Lyon U17MGreat Bentley  
58NTBertie Lewis U17MHarwich Runners  
59NTConnor Sharp U17MGreat Bentley  
6NTThomas Colsell U17MColchester H4.4 
60NTHarry Tyrrell U17MHarwich Runners  
61NTAmani Luvisiah U17MColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
62NTAlex Walder U13MColchester H21.1 
63NTGeorge Nixon U13MIpswich Jaffa  
64NTChristopher Irven U17MColchester Harriers  
65NTBilly Oxford U17MHadleigh Hares  
66NTHayden Preston U11MColchester H26.1 
67NTCharlie Richardson U17MColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
68NTLeo Hassall U17MIpswich Jaffa  
69NTWarren Mann U17MHarwich Runners  
7NTLuke Orrin U17MColchester H7.4 
70NTOmar Jaballah U17MHarwich Runners  
71NTDaniel Cooper U17MHadleigh Hares  
72NTHarry Langner U13MIpswich Jaffa  
73NTJosh Harding U17MTiptree  
74NTEdward Lawes U17MTiptree  
75NTJames Yorston U17MTiptree  
76NTJames Palfrey U17MIpswich Jaffa  
77NTJoshua Roughan U17MHastead R R  
78NTJack Manley U17MHarwich Runners  
79NTBen Whiteman U17MMid Essex Casuals  
8NTJoseph Perry U17MTiptree  
80NTChester Ashley U17MIpswich Jaffa  
81NTJoshua Maloney U17MHadleigh Hares  
9NTJames Brigstocke-Williams U15MColchester & Tendring4.7 
1MXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMilly Presland U17WColchester H5.8 
10NTLizzie Wellsted U15WColchester H7.8 
11NTDalia Jaballah U17WHarwich Runners  
12NTAmelia Green U15WColchester H13.9 
13NTJasmine Bilner U17WIpswich Jaffa11.8 
14NTIsla Widdowson U11WColchester H9.8 
15NTEmily Henderson U15WColchester H12.1 
16NTDaisy Ward U17WHarwich Runners  
17NTKatie Brazier U17WSpringfield Striders  
18NTBella Agostini U13WColchester & Tendring11.4 
19NTBella Rose Jameson U17WIpswich Jaffa  
2NTAlexandra Bell-Cobbold U15WColchester H7.0 
20NTLucy Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring10.8 
21NTAmy Thompson U17WColchester & Tendring15.0 
22NTRachel Sale U13WColchester H13.7 
23NTEmily White U17WColchester & Tendring13.7 
24NTAmelle Stephens U13WIpswich Jaffa15.5 
25NTHolly Swaine U13WColchester & Tendring16.7 
26NTMillie-Rose Downs U11WIpswich Jaffa16.1 
27NTCatherine Breen U17WColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
28NTEliza Shippey U11WColchester & Tendring17.3 
29NTDaisy Bell U15WColchester H18.0 
3NTMadeleine Claydon U17WColchester H10.1 
30NTMolly Bewsher U13WIpswich Jaffa15.3 
31NTEleanor Newman U17WHarwich Runners  
32NTEve Alexandrovich U15WColchester & Tendring  
33NTEllie Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring14.9 
34NTMartha May U17WHastead R R  
35NTAnnabel Lambert-Kelly U17WColchester & Tendring24.9 
36NTSienna Cronk U17WColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
37NTGrace Gardiner U15WColchester H22.5 
38NTAlice Begg U13WColchester H15.7 
39NTFrankie Laverack U17WGreat Bentley  
4NTKaela Swaine U15WColchester & Tendring10.6 
40NTDarcy Bowen U11WIpswich Jaffa19.1 
41NTEvahgaliene Geary U17WIpswich Jaffa  
42NTAmelia Goodall U17WSpringfield Striders  
43NTNicola Latala U17WColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
44NTAmiya Trott U15WColchester & Tendring42.2 
45NTJess Longstaff U15WColchester H17.8 
46NTAmy Perry U17WTiptree  
47NTElsa Styles U15WColchester & Tendring16.5 
48NTLily Heard U15WColchester & Tendring  
49NTRuby Avis U17WHadleigh Hares  
5NTMadeline Lansdown U15WIpswich Jaffa8.2 
50NTIsla Spaggons U17WHadleigh Hares  
51NTEvie Fathers U17WGreat Bentley  
52NTLeni Laverack U17WGreat Bentley  
53NTKiena Manton U17WHadleigh Hares  
54NTAmelie Manton U17WHadleigh Hares  
55NTJaymie Pittin U17WIpswich Jaffa  
56NTIzzy Wallace U17WTiptree  
57NTEryn Lewis U17WHarwich Runners  
58NTAnnabel Sergeant U13WColchester & Tendring17.1 
59NTElla Licence U17WColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
6NTCarys Sergeant U13WColchester & Tendring10.8 
60NTAva Morley-Robertson U17WColchester & Tendring Athletics Club  
61NTCienna Telford U17WGreat Bentley  
62NTElla-Grace Simpson U17WGreat Bentley  
63NTEmily Longstaff U13WColchester H17.8 
64NTSophie Cripps U17WHarwich Runners  
65NTAurora Miley U11WIpswich Jaffa19.5 
66NTMia Lawes U17WTiptree  
67NTMistie Henington U13WColchester & Tendring22.1 
68NTHolly Bowring U11WSpringfield  
69NTMillie Henington U13WColchester & Tendring23.4 
7NTEmily Swan U15WColchester H10.0 
70NTIsabella Ward U17WHarwich Runners  
71NTElizabeth Rigby U17WHadleigh Hares  
72NTKaby Hill U17WIpswich Jaffa  
73NTLily-May Hollinshead U17WHastead R R  
74NTElena Cooke U17WHadleigh Hares  
75NTLaci Wakeling U17WGreat Bentley  
76NTAbigail Rigby U17WHadleigh Hares  
77NTElla Bodsworth U17WHadleigh Hares  
8NTFreya Wilcox U13WIpswich Jaffa10.3 
9NTRachel Sandercock U15WColchester & Tendring/Colchester H10.8 
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAngus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-2.8 
10NTAdam Wade SENMIpswich  
100NTPaul Gardiner V45MHadleigh  
101NTPeter Banks V40MWitham (Essex)6.6 
102NTIan Rattray V45MColchester H7.8 
103NTBob Bardell V50MTiptree  
104NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex7.5 
105NTSean Duffett V45MColchester H9.2 
106NTChris Stevenson V60MColchester Harriers  
107NTJohn Hood V50MMid Essex10.6 
108NTRob Ferguson SENMGreat Bentley6.9 
109NTDaniel Ager V45MIpswich  
11NTFreddy Richardson U20MColchester & Tendring0.3 
110NTBen Hammond V40MHarwich11.2 
111NTMark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)8.2 
112NTSteve Covey V50MMid Essex  
113NTPaul Hollidge V50MGreat Bentley10.0 
114NTColin Farmer V55MGreat Bentley9.4 
115NTTom Fowler V45MGreat Bentley13.5 
116NTAndrew Taczynski V40MColchester H9.1 
117NTRichard Flutter V50MColchester H/Meirionnydd5.3 
118NTKarl Feagan V45MHadleigh Hares9.8 
119NTDavid Wright V60MColchester H8.0 
12NTAlex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.2 
120NTJulian Catmull V55MSpringfield9.9 
121NTStephen Bugden V60MSpringfield7.8 
122NTPaul Neville V45MColchester H18.4 
123NTScotty Brenton V40MTiptree8.4 
124NTDave Walton V45MSpringfield12.6 
125NTMark Stevenson V55MGreat Bentley13.0 
126NTShaun Nicholls SENMIpswich  
127NTDuncan Scott V35MGreat Bentley10.9 
128NTDerek Hood V45MIpswich  
129NTRichard Rule V50MSpringfield10.3 
13NTGeraint White SENMIpswich  
130NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich34.2 
131NTPaul Stukas V55MSpringfield13.9 
132NTJustin Cooperkeeble V45MHarwich  
133NTThomas Ashley V35MWitham (Essex)13.1 
134NTChris Garey T37/F37 SENMSpringfield10.8 
135NTRichard Newman V50MHarwich9.2 
136NTMike Hough V45MHadleigh Hares17.3 
137NTDaniel Augustin SENMMid Essex31.2 
138NTDuncan Chenery V60MIpswich  
139NTBill Smythe V50MWitham (Essex)9.5 
14NTAndrew Jobling SENMColchester H1.0 
140NTAlistair Gillan V50MSpringfield14.7 
141NTTim Brockington V60MSpringfield10.8 
142NTChristopher Bing SENMIpswich  
143NTDonald Wilson V50MHalstead33.5 
144NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley13.7 
145NTJames Plant SENMColchester H9.4 
146NTTerry Alabaster V55MWitham (Essex)11.9 
147NTDennis Warner V60MHarwich12.5 
148NTJames Royce V45MGt. Bentley  
149NTPatrick Reynolds V40MGreat Bentley10.7 
15NTKeith Tilley V45MIpswich  
150NTGary Ingram SENMIpswich  
151NTLuke Collison V50MTiptree16.3 
152NTClive Smith SENMWitham  
153NTDerek Greenham V55MGreat Bentley27.5 
154NTSimon Badcock V45MSpringfield9.8 
155NTJon Legge V55MSpringfield17.0 
156NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield10.4 
157NTDavid Cahill V55MColchester & Tendring13.2 
158NTKenneth Hands V50MSpringfield/Unattached15.4 
159NTJordan Barker SENMWitham (Essex)11.9 
16NTCameron Humphries SENMColchester H0.2 
160NTMichael Stych V45MColchester H36.9 
161NTSimon King V60MHalstead  
162NTIan Cannons V45MHarwich10.2 
163NTAlexander Stuckey V45MWitham (Essex)12.0 
164NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead13.5 
165NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead13.1 
166NTNiall Burke SENMHarwich13.8 
167NTSimon Baker V55MTiptree12.8 
168NTChris Beazeley V50MSpringfield10.2 
169NTSteve Manley V50MHarwich11.4 
17NTHeydon Mizon V45MWitham (Essex)0.4 
170NTJeremy Hennell Jame V55MHadleigh  
171NTKristian Skrede Gleditsch V45MGt. Bentley  
172NTKim Pretty V60MHarwich11.7 
173NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)14.3 
174NTNik McKean V40MHalstead  
175NTSteve Hunt V55MHadleigh Hares16.2 
176NTTimothy Long V55MIpswich  
177NTAdam Regan SENMWitham (Essex)14.8 
178NTClive Higdon V50MSpringfield14.7 
179NTIain Catchpool V50MIpswich  
18NTJames Wright V40MColchester H0.8 
180NTElliot Davis V40MHadleigh Hares19.2 
181NTPaul R Tawn V55MMid Essex14.5 
Page: 1 2