North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Acklam Grange
6 Oct 19
5.8KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 10KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:05Archie Lowe U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.4 
218:46Daniel Boyer U17MDarlington H-0.7 
318:59Adam Russell U17MDarlington H-2.0 
419:19Charlie Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.5 
519:31Daniel Payne U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.7 
620:08Harry Butterworth U17MScarborough3.7 
720:55Matthew Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.6 
821:08Holden Outhwaite U17MAllerton Junior2.2 
921:14Liam Brittle U17MDarlington H3.6 
1021:52Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
1122:06Harry Wilson U17MDarlington H2.9 
1222:13Alan Edwards U17MBillingham5.9 
1322:17Sebastian Pearson U17MNew Marske6.4 
1422:34Kay Neesam V50WNew Marske5.2 
1523:07Laura Havis U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.1 
1623:11Laurence Taylor V65MNorth York Moors6.6 
1723:22Helen Scott V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.9 
1823:24Hazelle Webster-Costella SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.1 
1923:27Gemma Harcombe-Moore SENWNew Marske4.7 
2023:37Rebecca Simpson V40WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland10.7 
2123:42Amy Etherington SENWDurham/Sunderland Uni7.3 
2223:44Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe6.1 
2323:48Donna Riddler V40WRichmond & Zetland7.9 
2423:55Sarah Roe SENWBillingham8.1Click your Clock logo
2524:16Hester Butterworth V45WScarborough11.4 
2624:19Stephanie Stephenson V45WRichmond & Zetland10.1 
2724:27Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
2824:29Sarah Price V35WLoftus & Whitby8.9 
2924:32Nicola Simpson V45WRichmond & Zetland7.4 
3024:33Charlotte Bennett U17WNew Marske7.8 
3124:34Nikki Carr WallsSENWScarborough A.C.  
3224:34Emily PalmerSENWStockton Striders A.C.  
3324:37Rebecca SmithSENWRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
3424:50Rachael Smith U20WRichmond & Zetland11.7 
3524:59Robert Burn V65MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
3625:03Emily Brown U17WNew Marske7.8 
3725:05Jenny Wilkie V40WNorth York Moors10.4 
3825:12Michaela Welham V40WLoftus & Whitby12.2 
3925:23Amy PichworthV35WDarlington Harriers  
4025:23Patricia Speedie V45WNorth York Moors8.4 
4125:32Pauline Brown V55WDarlington H9.1 
4225:40Chloe Fairclough U17WBirtley11.6 
4325:46Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe13.3 
4425:51Sarah Guy SENWDarlington H12.4 
4525:54Megan Noble U17WDarlington H12.0 
4625:58Sharon Stephenson V45WHartlepool14.1 
4725:59Louise Danby V35WNew Marske12.7 
4826:01Jane Wistow V40WHartlepool12.3 
4926:07Michelle Jane V35WAycliffe11.4 
5026:20Kay Stokes V60WStockton Striders11.9 
5126:30Georgina McDonaldSENWNorth York Moors A.C.  
5226:32Elly Robertson SENWRichmond & Zetland14.8 
5326:39Kyah Hall SENWLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs12.6 
5426:48Laura Edwards U20WBillingham15.5 
5526:55Nicola Darragh V35WStockton Striders13.7 
5627:06Ron Downie V65MNew Marske14.7 
5727:33Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
5827:37Sara Himsworth V35WLoftus & Whitby15.6 
5927:38Amy Atkins SENWHartlepool14.5 
6027:41Elaine Watters V45WRichmond & Zetland16.2 
6127:43Lisa BennettV45WNew Marske Harriers  
6227:45Tara Louise Oxley V40WStockton Striders15.5 
6327:47Victoria Wright V45WNorth York Moors15.8 
6427:52Amelia Grayson U17WDarlington H16.0 
6527:55Viv Hardwick V65MQuakers15.3 
6627:57Vicky FawcettV50WH'Pool Burn Road  
6728:13Malcolm Peggs V65MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
6828:13Janet Stainsby V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland13.8 
6928:17Derek Casson V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.4 
7028:17Pauline Whittaker V50WRichmond & Zetland13.8 
7128:23Joanne Love SENWBillingham14.9 
7228:34Jacqui Leng V50WLoftus & Whitby17.6 
7328:49AnneMarie Wilson V40WNorth York Moors16.0 
7429:02Debbie Warren V55WRedcar17.5 
7529:08Kim Temple V45WHartlepool Youth18.8 
7629:08Janice FosterV45WDarlington Harriers  
7729:10Carol A Palin V40WLoftus & Whitby17.0 
7829:13Julie McNicholas V55WNorth York Moors19.2 
7929:15David Clouston V70MHartlepool20.7 
8029:20Paige McLeod U20WBillingham/North York Moors19.4 
8129:28Susan Milburn V60WAycliffe15.0 
8229:42Ellis MurrayU17MDarlington Tri Club  
8329:42Diane Jones V50WDarlington H18.8 
8429:45Tracey Atkinson V55WRedcar17.5 
8529:54Lesley Miller V50WDarlington H17.8 
8629:58Geoff Bullock V70MThirsk & Sowerby16.3 
8730:06Anne Robson V60WNorth York Moors19.4 
8830:08Pamela BirchV55WM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
8930:17Clair Minton V40WHartlepool22.5 
9030:21Claire Murphy V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15.4 
9130:25Liz Jordan V60WStockton Striders18.9 
9230:29David Paver V65MCity of York19.4 
9330:31Fiona Roe SENWBillingham18.4 
9430:35Georgette Reid SENWDarlington H30.4 
9530:36Lisa Rutter V40WRedcar19.7 
9630:37Jill Libby V60WThirsk & Sowerby19.7 
9730:37Julia Ansbro V40WStockton Striders20.7 
9830:38Abigail Thompson U20WLoftus & Whitby16.3 
9930:40Pillipa HambleyV40WLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
10030:54Karen Garfield V50WQuakers19.2 
10130:55Angela Ackerley V45WNorth York Moors19.3 
10230:59Donna Blackwell V35WRedcar18.5 
10331:04Jan Naisbitt V50WHartlepool20.1 
10431:07Jane Webb V50WStockton Striders20.5 
10531:07Rebecca Wright V35WBillingham20.2 
10631:08Sally Dack V55WBillingham19.7 
10731:17Penny Outhwaite V45WAllerton Junior21.4 
10831:21Suzanne Brodie V35WStockton Striders19.2 
10931:31Vanessa Cox V50WHartlepool32.9 
11031:34Amanda Waller V55WNew Marske  
11131:37Ronnie Sherwood V80MNew Marske19.9 
11231:41Nicola Buckett V45WRichmond & Zetland20.3 
11331:44Helen AinsleyV45WRedcar Running Club  
11431:52Michaela KerrSENWAycliffe Running Club  
11532:06Sue KershawV50WM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
11632:11Kelly DickinsonSENWAycliffe Running Club  
11732:14Kenneth Evitt V65MThirsk & Sowerby22.1 
11832:15Beverley Phillippo V50WAycliffe21.9 
11932:15Zoe Ruston V35WScarborough23.2 
12032:20Claire Norman V45WQuakers25.4 
12132:21Kenneth CawkwellV70MCrook & District A.C.  
12232:23Caroline Surtees V55WHartlepool21.4 
12332:25Graham Jordan V65MStockton Striders24.3 
12432:31Alison Butcher V50WThirsk & Sowerby22.0 
12532:47Zoe WallsV45WStockton Striders A.C.  
12633:18Tracey Plaskitt V45WQuakers24.0 
12733:20Tony Slater V60MNew Marske21.3 
12833:25Melanie Rowland V50WAycliffe27.6 
12933:47Roz Halsall V45WLoftus & Whitby22.7 
13034:08Christine Richardson V65WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23.8 
13134:14Anne Kellett V60WAycliffe23.4 
13234:15Emma Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby24.0 
13334:24Gemma CropperSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr.  
13434:32Amanda Robinson V50WNew Marske22.8 
13534:38Susan NewV50WQuakers Running Club  
13634:53David Raeburn Marr V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24.4 
13736:06Jane BurnsideV60WAycliffe Running Club  
13836:09Julie McGrathV55WH'Pool Burn Road  
13936:12Colin Scollay V70MNew Marske24.8 
14038:16Helen Tyreman V55WNew Marske26.2 
14138:20Susan Clark V60WAycliffe26.4 
14238:45Lisa Reeve V40WQuakers24.4 
14338:56Gemma Walker SENWRedcar25.6 
14438:57Emma Foster V40WRedcar26.3 
14539:04Ashleigh Atkinson SENWQuakers32.0 
14639:50Margaret Wikeley V70WThirsk & Sowerby30.6 
14741:03Alan Wikeley V75MThirsk & Sowerby29.4 
14841:44Kay Bell V50WQuakers27.2 
14941:47Rachel Grayson V45WQuakers30.1 
15043:29Jan McLuckie V60WAycliffe30.2 
15144:50Amy Gallilee SENWStockton Striders30.4 
15244:57Rose Rutherford V65WDarlington H45.3 
15346:11Ian Codling V75MThirsk & Sowerby31.8 
15449:35Marian Codling V75WThirsk & Sowerby32.6 
 
2.5KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:33Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H2.4 
28:41Eden Creasey U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.1 
38:48Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
48:51Ethan Marron U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
59:01Harry Lyons U13MDarlington H2.4 
69:05Louis Brett U13MDarlington H5.3 
79:11Thomas Carter U13MRichmond & Zetland8.8 
89:13William Keens U13MCity of York4.8 
109:18George Craggs U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.4 
99:18Zara Jones U13WDarlington H6.2 
119:19Aiden Colmer U13MNew Marske6.8 
129:26Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House8.5 
139:30Sam Archer U13MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
149:33Sam Degazon U13MAllerton Junior6.6 
159:35Riley Deighton-Harrison U13MRichmond & Zetland10.4 
169:40Ollie Middleton U13MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
179:49Josh Scott U13MDarlington H10.9 
189:56Gregory Walsh U13MLoftus & Whitby10.2 
1910:00Ashton Harrison U13MDarlington H11.6 
2010:02Jacob Brown U13MBillingham8.8 
2110:03Grace DerryU13WAllerton Junior A.C.  
2210:05Archie Cann U13MAllerton Junior10.1 
2310:09Savannah Tarn U13WDarlington H9.8 
2410:12Olivia Jackson-Bowers U13WRichmond & Zetland12.9 
2510:13Grace Tansley U13WNew Marske16.3 
2610:14Matilda Stringer U13WScarborough9.8 
2710:19Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H9.1 
2810:20Mehdi Ben-Tiba U13MNew Marske9.4 
2910:24Freya Talman U13WDarlington H11.7 
3010:35Grace Pettit U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.9 
3110:49Alexander Winsper U13MAllerton Junior16.3 
3210:56Erin Lax U13WNew Marske14.7 
3310:57Daisy Johnson U13WBillingham14.0 
3411:17Owen Riley U13MScarborough13.6 
3511:28Thomas WilsonU13MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
3611:32Emily Hodgson U13WBillingham17.0 
3711:42Elise ReedU13WAllerton Junior A.C.  
3811:45Ferne BrischukU13WAycliffe Running Club  
3911:46Phoebe Haw U13WRichmond & Zetland15.2 
4011:55Emma CarterU13WDarlington Tri Club  
4111:56Nancy Marshall U13WCity of York17.0 
4212:00Ella Kemp U13WNew Marske24.4 
4312:19Joshua Taylor U13MDarlington H22.1 
4412:22Isabelle Wilson U13WHartlepool Youth18.6 
4512:36Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.7 
4612:45James Dixon U13MBillingham23.6 
 
3KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:43Rohan Teasdale U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.8 
29:44Ozzy Stringer U15MScarborough1.4Click your Clock logo
310:02Joshua Hammett U15MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
410:10Tom O'Mahoney U15MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
510:15Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham1.4 
610:29Joseph Reeve U15MRichmond & Zetland0.8 
710:34Scott Temple U15MHartlepool Youth-0.8 
810:51Dylan Wilson U15MDarlington H4.5 
910:54Tom HaltonU15MNew Marske Harriers  
1010:55Zoe Hill U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
1111:06Fraser Allan U15MBillingham2.4 
1211:13Lois Creasey U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.3 
1311:17Shannon Robinson U15WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon5.0 
1411:22Katie Lowe U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.8 
1511:27Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H6.7 
1611:29Poppie Addison U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
1711:43Emma McNeill U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
1811:47Macy Kelly U15WDarlington H7.9 
1911:52Alana Teasdale U15WRichmond & Zetland9.4 
2011:55Marissa Boon U15WDarlington H5.2 
2112:05Isobel HerbertU15WMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
2212:17Thomas McKie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.7 
2312:36Anya Potter-Firth U15WScarborough15.5 
2412:47Riley Middleton U15MNew Marske11.6 
2513:05Harry Wilson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.4 
2613:09Amelie Taylor U15WCity of York13.1 
2713:11Isobel Harrison U15WBillingham15.1 
2813:12Madelaine Cox U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17.5 
2913:14Amelia Elizabeth Insall U15WBillingham17.8 
3013:19Logan Lambert U15MScarborough12.1 
3113:23Amelia Halliday U15WScarborough17.9 
3213:25Abigail Slack U15WBillingham18.0 
3313:34Dominic Wilford U15MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
3414:02Thomas Greer U15MRichmond & Zetland18.7 
3514:03Nathan Marshall U15MNew Marske16.3 
3614:04Talia Lambert U15WScarborough14.4 
3714:07Evie Lees U15WScarborough17.7 
3814:12Mia Brown U15WHartlepool Youth18.2 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:38Joshua Cowperthwaite U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
233:59Dean Newton SENMNew Marske-3.0 
334:34Andy Wiles SENMNew Marske-2.4 
434:54Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
536:50Drew Inglis V35MDarlington H-0.4 
636:58Simon Bennett V35MHartlepool-1.1 
737:13Jake Stephenson U20MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
837:20Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.2 
937:31James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
1037:39Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.3 
1137:54Christopher Rumsey V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
1238:10Matthew Lambert U20MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
Page: 1 2