BBO County Championships External Results
Prospect Park
17 Nov 19
9.5KXC 3.2KXC 3.0KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:21Alex Muir SENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni-3.6 
232:44Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.6 
332:49Jack Gregory SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni-2.7 
433:12Alex Miell-Ingram U23MRadley/Loughborough Students-2.9 
533:19Sebastian Cirillo SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy-2.2 
633:20Callum Gillett SENMReading AC-2.2 
733:21Callum O'Neill U23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
833:35Harrison Read SENMAbingdon-1.3 
933:51Simon Fisher V35MAbingdon-0.2 
1033:53James Justin Knight V45MNewbury-0.5 
1133:54David Clark U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-1.9 
1233:58Seb Briggs V40MReading RR-0.1 
1333:59Adam Rennie V45MReading AC-0.5 
1434:02James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
1534:06Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.9 
1634:10Max Borgnis U20MBracknell AC-0.6 
1734:19Kieran Gilfedder SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.8 
1834:36Pavit Kullar U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
1934:49Liam Busby SENMWycombe-0.6 
2034:50Brendan Morris SENMReading RR-0.5 
2134:56Sibrand Rinzema SENMReading RR5.5 
2235:01Oliver Hall U20MBracknell AC-3.8 
2335:04Rob Wright SENMWycombe-0.9 
2435:08Toby Draper U20MTeam Kennet4.5 
2535:08Thomas Nike U20MReading AC0.2 
2635:15Owen Stepney SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni-0.5 
2735:25Joe Branch SENMWycombe-0.2 
2835:26Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC2.1 
2935:30Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
3035:32Cameron Craik SENMNewbury0.7 
3135:36Charles Todd U20MWhite Horse0.9 
3235:42Jamie Smith V35MReading RR0.6 
3335:50Andrew Walling V45MWycombe0.6 
3435:52Mike Wheeler SENMNewbury/Reading Joggers0.5 
3535:56Chris Burt SENMReading RR0.9 
3636:04Paul Gilbert V45MWycombe2.4 
3736:05Mika Vesterinen V35MHeadington3.2 
3836:10Philip Marshall V40MNewbury1.2 
3936:14Andrew Ind V45MNewbury0.0 
4036:23Alex Briscoe SENMWhite Horse0.2 
4136:24Heath Bampton V50MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.1 
4236:26Richard Gould V45MAlchester/Bicester1.8 
4336:28Stephen Elsmere V35MNewbury1.7 
4436:41Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.7 
4536:49Elliot Birkbeck SENMRadley2.8 
4636:50Tony Page V45MReading RR2.4 
4737:06Lance Nortcliff V45MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets1.6 
4837:25Ben Rollings U20MReading AC0.2 
4937:44Oliver Kidd SENMWycombe2.0 
5037:50Dean Childs SENMWycombe-0.1 
5137:55Rob Hallifax V40MHeadington3.5 
5238:17Paul Jegou V45MWhite Horse/Radley/Southern Counties Vets1.0 
5338:35Bernie Gerrard V35MNewbury3.0 
5438:38Neil Pinnell V35MHeadington5.0 
5538:55Pete Jewell V55MReading RR3.6 
5638:56Andrew BlenkinsopV40MReading Roadrunners  
5739:37Bruce Poll V45MBracknell AC2.2 
5839:59Richard Usher V45MReading RR6.4 
5940:25Alex Lloyd SENMHeadington17.8 
6040:29Marvin Tchangwa U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
6140:36Pete Mullins V40MAbingdon8.5 
6240:36Martin Walker V45MNewbury4.7 
6340:43Christopher Woodruff V60MHeadington/United States5.7 
6440:58Simon Marc Leech V50MWhite Horse4.9 
6541:01Andrew Caruana SENMAbingdon7.9 
6641:14Mark Flitton V35MNewbury5.1 
6741:26Harry Withers U20MBracknell AC5.8 
6841:30Tom Willner-Reid V35MHeadington3.4 
6941:33Ian Giggs V35MReading RR4.5 
7041:35George Westall SENMTeam Kennet7.8 
7141:41Andy Mckendrick V35MNewbury5.4 
7241:53John Cooper V45MBracknell AC7.5 
7342:02Nigel Popplewell V50MNewbury5.9 
7442:45Richard Kennedy SENMNewbury7.7 
7543:12Martyn Staines V40MNewbury12.6 
7643:31Dean Makar V50MTeam Kennet8.0 
7744:00David Wright V50MNewbury8.1 
7844:16Andrew Paul Russell V40MNewbury9.4 
7944:56Steve Ferriday V45MNewbury9.0 
8045:02Jon Bones V45MAbingdon10.5 
8147:51Wayne Lillis V50MNewbury/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
8248:25Gerard O'Driscoll V55MReading AC/Ireland11.7 
8351:04Stephen Church V55MReading AC19.0 
8452:15Mushtaq KhanV40MWSEH AC  
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:50Ethan Scott U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
210:55William D'Arcy U15MRadley-0.9 
310:56Samuel Marney U15MBracknell AC-0.3 
411:03Edward Enser U15MBracknell AC0.3 
511:03Luke Birdseye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
611:07Harry Prescott U15MBracknell AC0.5 
711:08Samuel Johnston U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
811:13Aidan Dias U15MBracknell AC0.7 
911:14Christopher Parker U15MReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes0.4 
1011:20Oli Snoxall U15MReading AC2.1 
1111:26Quinn Miell-Ingram U15MRadley0.1 
1211:30James Winship U15MBracknell AC1.7 
1311:34Oliver Craggs U15MReading AC-0.3 
1411:35Alex Bishop U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.7 
1511:48Satvik Nath U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
1611:49Julian Abass U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
1711:50Oliver Conway U15MBicester3.6 
1811:52George Thomas U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1911:54Toby Clark U15MTeam Kennet3.3 
2012:00Hector Daniel U15MBracknell AC3.0 
2112:07Monty Grewal U15MAbingdon5.1 
2212:08Harry Richards U15MAbingdon3.4 
2312:09Edward Lewis U15MReading AC3.5 
2412:16Joshua Alexander U15MBracknell AC3.5 
2512:18Oliver Lewis U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
2612:19Toby Spencer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.3 
2712:30George Urwin-Mann U15MReading AC6.5 
2812:31Anuchaa Hynes U15MMaidenhead7.3 
2912:32James Nicoll U15MNewbury5.4 
3012:40Cameron Morgan U15MRadley/Unattached5.7 
3112:53Nicholas Haldane U15MReading AC6.5 
3212:58Thomas Cripps U15MRadley6.8 
3312:59Freddie Bower U15MRadley7.1 
3413:07Aidan Marshall U15MReading AC4.2 
3513:20Matthew Knight U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
3613:56Josef Willis U15MAbingdon9.8 
3714:16Joshua Cumberland U15MRadley9.4 
 
3.0KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:23Benjamin Dewar U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
210:27Daniel Lewis U13MBracknell AC3.6 
310:40James Titmas U13MBracknell AC2.8 
410:45Nathan Rollins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.7 
510:46Guy Branston U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.3 
610:51Marcus Hibbins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.6 
711:09Connor Morgan U13MAbingdon5.5 
811:15Alexander Didaskalou U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
911:16Fred Walton U13MRadley5.7 
1011:18Caspar Cumberland U13MRadley5.6 
1111:26Josh Smith U13MReading AC6.4 
1211:27Ralph Allen U13MRadley6.2 
1311:28Aston Howse U13MNewbury7.1 
1411:29Tommy Elson U13MReading AC7.9 
1511:36Laurence Hahn U13MReading AC10.3 
1611:39Toby Kimmins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.5 
1711:39Issa DugganU13MNewbury AC  
1811:48Jacob Sheikh U13MReading AC7.5 
1911:50William FitzGibbon U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.7 
2011:56George Godfrey U13MReading AC8.4 
2112:02Rodrigo Najera U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
2212:03Oliver Lloyd U13MTeam Kennet12.9 
2312:17Billy Newman U13MReading AC9.5 
2412:21Ivan Chekmazov U13MTeam Kennet9.7 
2512:42Robert Charlton U13MBicester8.2 
2612:43George Bundy U13MReading AC10.8 
2713:06Isaac Mitcham U13MTeam Kennet15.9 
2813:20Myles Bartlett U13MReading AC15.0 
2913:36Edward Broadhead U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4 
3014:35Luke Townsend U13MReading AC15.8 
3114:46Harley Gould U13MRadley14.8 
3215:19Mackenzie Enser U13MBracknell AC16.1 
3.2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:49Charlotte Dewar U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
212:02Olivia Martin U15WAbingdon3.1 
312:08Rachel Clutterbuck U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.9 
412:29Josie Robertson U15WNewbury4.0 
512:31Freya Ruffels U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.3 
612:33Ella Newman U15WReading AC4.7 
712:35Holly Haldane U15WReading AC5.6 
812:46Tilly Westbrook U15WAbingdon5.6 
912:54Evie Elson U15WReading AC6.5 
1012:59Freya Willcox U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.7 
1113:07Kiki Webb U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
1213:12Jessica Hatch U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.5 
1313:12Anna Jolliffe U15WBicester5.1 
1413:16Manisha Dave U15WBracknell AC6.4 
1513:23Tamara Hibbins U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
1613:25Hannah Woolley U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.2 
1713:30Katie Flockhart U15WBracknell AC8.8 
1813:32Keshni Manek U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.2 
1913:33Jemima Davies U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.5 
2013:34Daya Baga U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
2113:40Ella Benson U15WBracknell AC8.7 
2213:43Amy Sinclair U15WBracknell AC9.2 
2313:54Miriam Cooper U15WNewbury8.3 
2414:04Lucy McGrath U15WBicester8.8 
2514:05Sophie Bhatt U15WNewbury9.7 
2614:05Lydia Godfrey U15WReading AC9.7 
2714:06Alexandra Kallos U15WRadley11.3 
2814:21Jemima Crocker U15WReading AC6.9 
2914:24Carla Manning U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.1 
3014:28Lola Batt U15WReading AC11.5 
3114:32Charlotte Borgars U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
3214:44Talia Painting U15WReading AC10.1 
3314:46Nicole Chamberlain U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.6 
3415:02Corin Tims U15WBracknell AC12.3 
3515:06Rhianna Battersby U15WBracknell AC13.2 
3615:10Emily Tucker U15WTeam Kennet10.2 
3715:17Harriet Mullins U15WAbingdon14.6 
3815:38Katie Barnes U15WReading AC7.6 
3917:02Sofia Foster U15WBracknell AC6.7 
3.0KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:03Isabelle Martin U13WAbingdon4.6 
211:13Isabelle Thorpe U13WBracknell AC5.6 
311:14Kirsten Fraser U13WBracknell AC5.3 
411:26Summer Chapman U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
511:29Marnie Fieldsend U13WBracknell AC6.2 
611:43Evey Powell U13WAbingdon7.4 
711:58Eloisa Symonds U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.3 
812:11Roxy Davies U13WRadley9.8 
912:19Heidi Thomson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.5 
1012:20Elizabeth Ryan U13WReading AC8.7 
1112:22Annabel Bailey U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9 
1212:28Cecelia Bower U13WRadley11.1 
1312:29Georgina Langdon U13WReading AC10.6 
1412:30Emma Yeadon U13WReading AC10.7 
1512:31Isabel Moore U13WNewbury10.0 
1612:40Alex Marden U13WReading AC10.2 
1712:54Grace Haldane U13WReading AC10.7 
1813:00Erin Ackroyd U13WBracknell AC11.7 
1913:05Alanna Smith U13WTeam Kennet10.8 
2013:06Olivia O'Brien U13WBracknell AC10.6 
2113:07Mia Crawshaw U13WRadley11.7 
2213:13Aashni Manek U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4 
2313:18Poppy Chick U13WReading AC13.7 
2413:19Natalie Foster U13WBracknell AC11.9 
2513:51Emma Davies U13WTeam Kennet10.9 
2614:06Isla Mitchell U13WRadley16.1 
2714:18Maizie Tearle U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5 
2814:20Zofia Conway U13WBicester19.6 
2914:23Georgia Knight U13WNewbury17.1 
3014:49Sophie Fleet U13WAbingdon18.0 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:27Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
217:33Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
317:45Dylan Spencer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.9 
417:48Ben Cumberland U17MRadley-0.8 
517:56Declan Connolly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
617:57Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
718:08Alfie Spear U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
818:11Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC-0.7 
918:16Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MRadley-2.5 
1018:18Edward Henderson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.2 
1118:34Liam Stone U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
1218:41Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1318:52Hugo Jinks U17MBicester0.5 
1418:59Edward Jolliffe U17MBicester1.5 
1519:14Alfie Mcglennon U17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC1.8 
1619:16Max Stevens U17MBracknell AC1.0 
1719:19Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.7 
1819:27Samuel Worfolk U17MBicester3.7 
1919:32Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
2019:36Aryan Gupta U17MReading AC2.3 
2119:40Kie Francis U17MAbingdon0.5 
2219:57Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC1.5 
2320:11Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
2420:25Jamie Conway U17MBicester4.8 
2520:34Ethan Gilbert U17MRadley6.6 
2620:35Rohan Brooks U17MReading AC2.6 
2720:44Alexander Gilder U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.4 
2820:56Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon8.2 
Page: 1 2