Goodwood Relays (Inc Sussex County Championships) External Results
Chichester
28 Sep 19
4KXCL 2.8KXCL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:11William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich-4.3 
212:29Ned Potter U17MChichester-2.7 
312:41Adam Dray U17MLewes-1.5 
412:43Liam Dunne U17MChichester-2.3 
513:08Jack Woods U23MWorthing/Crawley-1.7 
613:13Toby Meanwell V40MLewes-1.8 
713:17Matt Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove0.0 
813:25Ash Williams U17MHorsham Blue Star0.6 
913:26Patrick Connolly U17MBrighton & Hove2.2 
1013:27Luke Triccas U20MHorsham Blue Star/Surrey Uni0.1 
1113:30Henry Taylor U17MBrighton & Hove0.6 
1213:31John Kettle V40MHerne Hill/Haywards Heath-0.8 
1313:46Lewis Courtnage U17MHastings AC2.0 
1413:49Matt King V35MHaywards Heath1.2 
1514:02Zachary Kane U17MCrawley1.9 
1614:10Ethan Ward U15MWorthing1.8 
1714:10John Peters V40MChichester/Welsh Masters1.5 
1814:22Paul Bond V45MWorthing4.2 
1914:39Paul Luttman V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners3.1 
2014:50Cassius Hebden U15MBrighton Phoenix1.6 
2114:52Julian Hollingdale V50MArena 804.5 
2214:57Ryan Morrissy U20MHastings AC2.5 
2315:13Gareth Williams V35MArena 805.1 
2415:15Billy SimmondsSENMChichester C  
2515:15Ryan Armstrong U15MHaywards Heath3.7 
2615:33Joshua Pay U15MBrighton & Hove7.8 
2715:46George Biggs U23MLewes/Birmingham Uni9.2 
2815:47Steven Selby V50MBrighton Phoenix4.4 
2915:49Stacey Buche V45MCrawley7.2 
3016:17Andrew Carter V45MRun Academy Worthing11.9 
3116:41Richard Miles V60MChichester9.2 
3216:54Neil Cann V55MHorsham Blue Star10.4 
3317:13Phil Hampshire V60MBrighton Phoenix7.2 
3417:46Tim Brown V50MChichester12.6 
3518:19Richard Ayling V60MChichester16.4 
3619:00Peter Wirtzfeld V60MRun Academy Worthing11.5 
3720:56Terence Barnes V55MCrawley18.8 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:50Ben Morton U20MChichester/St. Mary's Uni1.6 
213:05Joe Clayson U20MBrighton & Hove0.4 
313:05Harry Eaton SENMHorsham Blue Star2.5 
413:13Joseph Callard U15MLewes1.0 
513:32Chris Gilbert V45MLewes0.7 
613:35Martin Footman V35MWorthing0.0 
713:54Ben Collins U20MChichester2.0 
813:59Archie Rowles U15MBrighton & Hove1.0 
914:01Samuel Richards U15MHorsham Blue Star2.1 
1014:03Dylan Hanslow U15MCrawley0.1 
1114:09Carlos Zavagoza CallejaSENMArena 80  
1214:23Sam Kane U20MBrighton & Hove2.5 
1314:33Michael Burke V40MHaywards Heath4.2 
1414:34David Ervine U17MHastings AC4.8 
1514:54Luca Buckley-Mcdonald U15MLewes10.8 
1615:29Christopher Stevenson V45MBrighton & Hove5.7 
1715:56Terry Puxty V45MHastings AC7.2 
1816:02Tim Hicks V60MHaywards Heath7.5 
1916:10Joe Towler U15MWorthing8.6 
2016:18Christopher Luesley V40MRun Academy Worthing10.1 
2116:19Lee Gulliver V40MWorthing12.1 
2216:27Lance Bellers V55MBrighton Phoenix6.5 
2316:32Peter Knee V50MArena 8023.5 
2416:43Rob Stapely SENMChichester9.1 
2517:00Ewan Kemsley U15MHaywards Heath7.6 
2617:02David Tibbals V55MCrawley9.0 
2717:10Gary Williams V45MChichester14.8 
2817:16Linus Turner U15MBrighton Phoenix13.8 
2917:55Christopher Berry V60MBrighton Phoenix10.2 
3018:10Andrew Wingham V55MChichester10.7 
3118:13Tony Cooley V60MChichester11.3 
3218:44Ronald Shannon V60MBitton/Horsham Blue Star12.8 
3320:11Peter DunneV60MChichester B  
3420:19Mo ArshadV60MSaints & Sinners  
4KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:26Tomer Tarragano U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
212:31James Baker V40MChichester-3.3 
313:08William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich-4.3 
413:34Nathan Buckeridge U17MCrawley0.0 
513:52Henry Teague-Smith SENMWorthing0.3 
614:02Aaron Duncan U15MLewes0.9 
714:09George Taylor U15MBrighton & Hove3.1 
814:13Louis Taub V40MBrighton & Hove1.0 
914:24William Carey U23MHastings AC1.8 
1014:35Matthew Cudby U17MLewes4.8 
1114:39Lewis Sida V50MLewes2.1 
1214:53Archie Sloan U15MWorthing4.8 
1314:53Nick Fenimor-Collins V45MChichester5.5 
1414:56Ryan Bowyer SENMHorsham Blue Star6.0 
1514:57Harvey Alcock U15MHaywards Heath4.2 
1615:15Simon Grundy V45MRun Academy Worthing5.2 
1715:20Archie Sadler U15MChichester4.6 
1815:24Steve Atkinson V50MBrighton Phoenix/Veterans4.3 
1915:28Paul Whelpton V65MBrighton Phoenix4.2 
2015:56Sam Bennett V45MArena 805.4 
2116:11Christopher Russell V55MHaywards Heath6.5 
2216:27Andy Dray V45MHaywards Heath7.6 
2316:29Charlie Beckley U15MHorsham Blue Star6.9 
2416:51Tim Kimber V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory10.8 
2516:53Mark Williams V40MWorthing10.5 
2617:30Gary Osborne V35MArena 8011.3 
2718:59Stewart Mackman V60MHorsham Blue Star12.5 
2819:04Wim AmirV50MChichester  
2919:24Tom Blaylock V65MChichester13.8 
3020:06Kevin Stephenson V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners13.7 
3120:54Trevor Baker V70MChichester17.7 
3221:08Jeremy Harrison V55MChichester20.0 
4KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:38Tom Eames U20MBrighton & Hove-1.6 
213:11Matt Bradford V40MLewes-2.5 
313:50Conrad Meagher SENMChichester0.2 
413:58Marcus Kimmins V45MHaywards Heath0.9 
514:26Jim Roberts V40MArena 802.3 
614:36Lloyd Palmer V35MWorthing4.1 
714:48Morris Tarragano V50MBrighton & Hove1.2 
814:50Harry Sage U17MChichester5.3 
915:07Joe Clayson U20MBrighton & Hove0.4 
1015:12Russ Keen V35MHastings AC4.6 
1115:20Julian Boyer V50MHaywards Heath5.1 
1216:05George Biggs U23MLewes/Birmingham Uni9.2 
1316:17Gordon Foggo V50MUckfield10.2 
1416:34Andy Bone V50MBrighton Phoenix9.3 
1516:45David Maclean V50MHorsham Blue Star7.8 
1617:07Paul Stallard V50MChichester9.2 
1717:12Aaron BakerV40MChichester  
1817:23Neil Cann V55MHorsham Blue Star10.4 
1917:27Paul Hebden V45MArena 8011.5 
2017:53Russell Banks V50MWorthing11.5 
2118:13Luke Taylor SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners15.5 
2218:14David Cook V60MCrawley13.6 
2321:15Peter Anderson V55MChichester17.5 
 
2.8KXCL U15 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:12Nicholas Hollan-Ellidge U15MCrawley2.4 
29:20Louis Goodwin U13MLewes2.4 
39:32Benjamin Connolly U15MBrighton Phoenix1.7 
49:36Thomas Fox U15MCrawley3.7 
59:46Joe McLarnon U15MChichester2.2 
69:47Alex Riley U13MBrighton & Hove4.4 
79:48Will Matthews U15MBrighton & Hove4.2 
89:50Henry E-Payno U15MBodyworks6.7 
99:52Ethan Gubby U15MHaslemere Border/Worthing5.5 
109:53Sam Fernley U13MHaywards Heath4.5 
119:59Eleanor Strevens U13WEastbourne3.9 
1210:16Gabriel Penrose U13MLewes4.1 
1310:29Ethan Hayward U15MTeam Synergy RC5.9 
1410:35Benjamin Brown U13MEastbourne7.6 
1510:37Amelia Cox U15WCrawley5.8 
1610:42Charlie Wright U13MLewes2.7 
1710:43Sophie Nurse U15WLewes7.8 
1810:46Dominic Barber U13MHorsham Blue Star7.4 
1910:52Mackenzie Van Laun U13MCity of Portsmouth7.3 
2010:57Benjamin Chambers U15MWorthing6.5 
2110:57Ben Power U13MBrighton Phoenix8.5 
2210:59Arlo Merchant U13MHaywards Heath9.6 
2311:06William Muzio U13MBrighton & Hove8.8 
2411:13Eadie Yelling U15WBrighton & Hove6.0 
2511:14Cerys Dickinson U15WChichester7.0 
2611:23Ryan Rothe U13MHorsham Blue Star5.7 
2711:46Luke CobdenU15MChichester B  
2811:49Aoife Edwards U15WBrighton Phoenix10.4 
2911:52Charlotte Sida U15WLewes11.9 
3012:00Isabelle Isitt U13WChichester12.6 
3112:06Cassie Arnold U13WBrighton & Hove14.6 
3212:14Amy Davis U15WTeam Synergy RC14.0 
3312:22Kayleigh Oldfield U15WCrawley11.4 
3413:01Charlie Paton U13MPhoenix Runners14.1 
3513:30Sofia Akilade U13WBrighton & Hove19.5 
2.8KXCL U15 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:40Miles Waterworth U13MCrawley3.5 
29:44Charlie Ferris U13MHorsham Blue Star2.7 
39:48Finley Jones U13MBrighton Phoenix4.2 
49:57Adam Mehew U13MBrighton & Hove/Unattached3.6 
510:00Stan Pendered U15MLewes3.8 
610:20Fionn O'Murchu U13MBrighton & Hove3.4 
710:31Luke Brooks U13MLewes6.1 
810:37Gabryel White U15MChichester6.9 
910:40Frank Grover U15MEastbourne9.7 
1010:42Stanley Holmes U13MWorthing8.3 
1110:44Thomas Teissandier U13MWorthing5.8 
1210:47Samuel JaquesU15MBodyworks  
1311:04Alexander Todd U13MHaywards Heath12.7 
1411:04Ed Cox U15MHorsham Blue Star5.2 
1511:14Jonathan Parkin U13MHaywards Heath10.6 
1611:20Beatrice Ingles U13WLewes10.4 
1711:22Finlay Stonehouse U13MLewes8.9 
1811:25Joe Boot U13MTeam Synergy RC9.7 
1911:25Rosie Tavender U15WTeam Synergy RC11.6 
2011:26Kit Monti U15MBrighton & Hove8.7 
2111:28Samuel FoordeU15MCity of Portsmoth  
2211:29Mollie Barrett U13WBrighton & Hove5.7 
2311:31Jack Tilford-Carey U15MCrawley11.9 
2411:31Hope Sankey U15WEastbourne/Bexhill Runners & Triathletes9.9 
2511:35Tilly Wilburn U13WBrighton & Hove11.2 
2611:44Finley Hawkins U13MBrighton Phoenix9.6 
2711:54Freya Hinds U15WLewes13.5 
2811:57Amie Harvey U13WCrawley7.4 
2912:05Tamsin Aneley U13WChichester13.5 
3013:26Lara Hill U15WCrawley15.6 
3114:00Mekdes Berry U13WBrighton Phoenix17.5 
2.8KXCL U15 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:19Archie Guppy U13MLewes0.5 
29:25Henry Yelling U15MBrighton & Hove1.3 
39:31Luc Best U15MCrawley2.1 
49:36Joe van Nes U15MTeam Synergy RC4.7 
59:37Lukas Harber U15MWorthing2.5 
69:44Charlie Polton U15MBodyworks2.7 
79:56Reuben Marsden U13MHorsham Blue Star5.1 
810:01Hal Edgar U13MChichester5.3 
910:24James Stephen U15MEastbourne5.3 
1010:31Arun Khursheed U13MHaywards Heath3.8 
1110:37Ravi Clark U13MBrighton Phoenix5.5 
1210:37Max Gardner U13MLewes7.8 
1310:46Tallulah Sullivan U15WCrawley9.0 
1410:47Harriet Dray U15WLewes9.3 
1510:53Samuel Southgate U13MBrighton & Hove7.0 
1610:57Ruby Wilson U15WBrighton & Hove7.9 
1711:09Ellie Mclean U13WEastbourne8.4 
1811:15Henri Bedwell U15MLewes9.5 
1911:32Sebastian Dell'Aira-Bromley U13MHaywards Heath8.7 
2011:33Madeleine Badruzaman U13WBrighton & Hove10.9 
2111:40Rhys Laverick U13MBrighton & Hove12.8 
2211:54Samuel Broom U13MHorsham Blue Star15.3 
2311:56Matthew Bond U13MWorthing11.2 
2412:19Ethan Cole U13MCity of Portsmouth14.3 
2512:26Gemma Appleton U13WChichester12.7 
2612:41Aimee Funnell U15WLewes18.3 
2712:47Alfie Paton U13MPhoenix Runners14.3 
2812:52Lily Crossman U15WBrighton Phoenix16.3 
2916:33Charlotte Ward U13WCrawley21.9 
2.8KXCL U13 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:50Arun Khursheed U13MHaywards Heath3.8 
210:03Joshua Dunne U13MChichester3.7 
310:15Max Webb U13MCrawley5.1 
410:30Charles Leedham U13MWorthing7.2 
510:32Ilya Korchev U13MEastbourne6.5 
610:36Matthew Noakes U13MBrighton Phoenix6.0 
710:42Maximillian Simpson U13MBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix6.9 
810:45Thomas Lawson U13MLewes7.9 
910:50Archie Turner U13MTeam Synergy RC5.7 
1010:54Rihanon Daniels U11WCrawley7.7 
1111:10Rosie Gasson U13WBrighton & Hove7.9 
1211:12Isabelle Chappell U13WEastbourne7.8 
1311:12Rae Le Fay U13WHastings AC7.8 
1411:13Sidney Stephenson U13MBrighton & Hove17.1 
1511:22Finley Stokes U13MLewes11.5 
1611:25Oliver Holt U13MBrighton & Hove8.9 
1711:29Stanley WilkesU13MChichester B  
1811:29Yasmin Gubby U13WWorthing9.8 
1911:30Isaac Burt U13MHorsham Blue Star9.5 
2011:31Ethan Williams U13MWorthing13.6 
2111:33Sam Cato U13MChichester10.4 
2211:34Finney Coomber U13WCity of Portsmouth7.9 
2311:35Tom Hays U13MHorsham Blue Star10.1 
2411:40John Clayton U13MCrawley10.9 
2511:42Martha Weisskopf-Strange U13WLewes14.8 
2611:43Esme Palmer-Malins U13WBrighton & Hove11.3 
2711:44Freddie-Ray Vowles U13MBrighton & Hove13.8 
2811:46Carrie Anelay U13WChichester10.4 
2911:47Lillie Hellyer U13WChichester8.3 
Page: 1 2