CrossCup Rotselaar External Results
Rotselaar, BEL
9 Feb 20
9.5KXC 6.5KXC 4.5KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
230:12Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-6.8 
630:53Ellis Cross U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.6 
1131:15Jack Millar SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-5.4 
1231:19Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-5.4 
1831:49Daniel Haworth SENMMatlock-4.9 
1931:55Cameron Bell U23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-4.2 
2031:59Zakariya Mahamed U20MSouthampton-4.6 
2432:10Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-4.0 
2532:22Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
2732:32Tom Adams V35MIlkley-4.5 
3133:21Christopher Laws V35MBRJ Huntingdon-1.2 
4034:07Jake Callis U23MLeeds City0.4 
4134:10Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-1.8 
4735:03Timmy Davies SENMLeeds City-2.6 
5035:08Mohamed Abshir U23MLeeds City-2.0 
 
6.5KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:02Matthew Stonier U20MInvicta East Kent-4.4 
221:04Oliver Newman U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
321:05Tomer Tarragano U20MBrighton & Hove-4.3 
421:08Charlie Brisley U20MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
6.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:41Kate Holt SENWCity of Stoke-0.8 
422:56Izzy Fry U20WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
523:03Stephanie Barnes SENWBristol & West1.0 
723:09Eleanor Bolton U23WRibble Valley H/Oxford Uni-0.9 
923:20Sarah Astin SENWCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
1123:28Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army-0.5 
1423:49Caroline Lambert SENWRibble Valley H0.3 
1823:55Amelia Pettitt SENWVale Royal/Newcastle Uni0.5 
2023:59Emily Wicks V35WAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
2624:25Katie Palfreeman U20WHallamshire/Birmingham Uni1.6 
2724:35Maisie Grice U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni0.8 
2824:40Becky Briggs U20WCity of Hull0.2 
3725:22Sally Ratcliffe SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students1.8 
 
4.5KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:15Shannon Flockhart U20WCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
216:21Alexandra Millard U20WInvicta East Kent2.5 
316:24Phoebe Anderson U20WHerne Hill2.0 
717:00Lauren McNeil U17WMansfield1.5 
1117:37Georgia Hayes U20WReading AC1.2