Sportsystems Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Lloyd Park
8 Feb 20
2MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:52Freddie Lett U13MStragglers1.8 
212:17Tom Harmer U13MSouth London2.1 
312:21Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill2.8 
412:21Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill2.9 
512:27Alex Lennon U13MSutton & District3.0 
612:28Keeran Sriskandarajah U13MHerne Hill-0.1 
712:31Joshua Lee Baum U13MHhh  
812:34Evan Russell U13MStr  
912:35Olly Buck U13MKent3.2 
1012:44Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell5.5 
1112:45Benjy Street U13MH/W  
1212:50Elliott Manning U13MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
1312:51Kyron-Bailee Burke U13MCroydon5.8 
1412:55Max Orchard U13MReigate Priory4.7 
1512:56Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory4.7 
1612:58Oliver Warbey U13MH/W  
1713:02Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory6.5 
1813:05Ronan Mcardle U13MH/W  
1913:09Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell5.2 
2013:10Oskar Aspinall U13MWoking6.8 
2113:11Christopher Cull U13MSutton & District5.6 
2213:13Sam Dobson U13MWalton10.0 
2313:15Josh Maguire U13MHhh  
2413:29Jon Goldston U13MHerne Hill4.1 
2513:30Jet O'Connor U13MHerne Hill9.4 
2613:33Maximillian Simpson U13MBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix6.3 
2713:37Samuel Little U13MSlh  
2813:41Sean Marcus U13MGuildford & Godalming8.8 
2913:42Finn Houston U13MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
3013:43Christian Boyd U13MWalton8.2 
3113:44Joe Mcdonald U13MEpsom & Ewell7.3 
3213:45Hiro Enslin U13MSouth London8.3 
3313:48Callum Campbell-Curd U13MWal  
3413:52Harry Currie U13MWalton8.9 
3513:52Sam Long U13MHolland Sports AC3.7 
3613:53Jude Goldsmith U13MH/W  
3713:54Harrison Kwei U13MWalton9.5 
3813:55Thomas Veale U13MHolland Sports AC6.4 
3913:57Lewis Bainbridge U13MWalton9.6 
4013:59Kobi Blake U13MCroydon8.9 
4114:08Hugo Kelly U13MH/W  
4214:10Tom Harrison U13MEpsom & Ewell9.1 
4314:16William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell8.6 
4414:18Rory Orsborn U13MEpsom & Ewell10.9 
4514:19William Morrison U13MHol  
4614:24Eddie Favell U11MSouth London12.8 
4714:28Harry Hudson U13MWoking9.5 
4814:39Tom Davies U13MH/W  
4914:48Toby Stewart U13MBelgrave12.3 
5014:51Abinadab Panchalingam U13MEpsom & Ewell11.2 
5115:00Finley Shaughnessy U11MSouth London15.2 
5215:01Tom Brook U13ME&E  
5315:06Jacob Loombe U11MHolland Sports AC11.7 
5415:11William Weyham U11MSouth London11.3 
5515:20Alexis Delaney U13MBelgrave12.0 
5615:33Benjamin Hilson U13MHolland Sports AC9.2 
5715:35Alexander Cornelius U13MSlh  
5815:57Euan Chan U13MCroydon15.6 
5916:02Ewan Murphy U13MHolland Sports AC14.0 
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:53Tom Jones U17MWalton-1.5 
214:16Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London-2.0 
314:19Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-1.1 
414:27Pedro Monteiro U17MPrt  
514:29Lucas Zurdo U17MKent-1.2 
614:31Martin Sunderland U15MWoking1.1 
714:32Adam Hudson U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.8 
814:36Matthew Pickering U15MSouth London-0.5 
914:41Oliver Emment U15MWalton-1.2 
1014:49Josef Daws-Twilley U17MWalton1.1 
1114:51Ross Hurst U17MWalton1.4 
1214:52Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-3.9 
1314:53Nicholas Smith U17MSouth London-2.2 
1415:02Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill1.7 
1515:03Spencer Bateman U17MSutton & District-0.3 
1615:10Jack Gemmell U17MWalton1.1 
1715:14Josh Punton U15MWalton3.9 
1815:17Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London0.1 
1915:20Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
2015:26Joachim Bambury U17MCroydon0.7 
2115:30Frank Townley U17MWoking4.0 
2215:31Ben Palmer U17MWalton3.4 
2315:34Alex Dunn U17MSutton & District0.1 
2415:35Daniel Slaven U15MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
2515:46Joe Barker U15MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
2615:47Dylan Sweet U17MHerne Hill-1.9 
2716:00Christopher Vaughan U15MWalton3.8 
2816:01Shaun Waters U17MWoking3.2 
2916:05Jake Valkenburg U15MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
3016:07Luke Abrams U17MKent4.5 
3116:07Adam Hammadi U15MH/W  
3216:08Stephen Smith U15MWalton5.5 
3316:16Connor Foley U15MKingston & Poly2.6 
3416:23Zachary Blair U17MCroydon4.2 
3516:27Oliver Palmer U15MKingston & Poly5.2 
3616:33Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill3.1 
3716:43Samuel Mowa U15MCroydon4.8 
3816:45Kay Davies U15MGuildford & Godalming7.2 
3916:46Noah Laird U15MHolland Sports AC1.9 
4016:47Alex Spaul U15MHerne Hill5.8 
4116:50Douglas Aikman U15MCroydon4.0 
4216:52Nick Marshall U17MCroydon3.3 
4316:59Ishaan Makkar U17MSouth London2.0 
4417:01Evan Cowell-New U15MHerne Hill4.1 
4517:04James Birbeck U15MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
4617:11Michael Warne U15MHolland Sports AC2.3 
4717:17David Aisa Miller U15MHerne Hill3.7 
4817:18Jago Green U17MEpsom & Ewell4.5 
4917:33Tim Skelton U15MWalton10.7 
5017:36Benjamin Parker U15MKent6.8 
5117:51Cillian Houston U15MEpsom & Ewell9.1 
5218:06Will Irons U15MSutton & District7.8 
5318:17Dan Hill U17MCroydon8.1 
5418:26Marlowe Ellis U17MKingston & Poly8.7 
5518:26Curtis O'Keefe U17MBel  
5618:53Oscar Zurdo U15MKent9.9 
5718:57Thomas Erskine U15MHolland Sports AC4.9 
5819:12Alfie England U17MSouth London11.7 
5919:22Jaden Russell U15MStragglers/Comet TC9.4 
6019:36Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U15MSlh  
6121:12James Fugelstad U15MSlh  
6221:43Ismael Sissoko U15MBelgrave18.8 
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:00Owen Hind SENMKent-5.1 
227:14Maximilian Nicholls SENMTonbridge/King's College London-5.2 
327:17Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse-4.7 
427:21Alex Milne SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.8 
527:22John Gilbert V35MKent-4.6 
627:24Johnny Van Deventer SENMClapham Chasers-4.7 
727:25Gary Laybourne V35MSouth London-4.2 
827:46Jim Allchin SENMKent-4.6 
927:59Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine-4.7 
1028:04Jack Ramm SENMDulwich-3.6 
1128:10Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL-3.3 
1228:24Ben Harding SENMKent-3.6 
1328:26Cedric Hauben SENMKing's College London/Belgium-1.9 
1428:29Will Stockley U23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
1528:30Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.1 
1628:31Arlo Ludewick U20MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni-3.7 
1728:32Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.9 
1828:32Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill-3.3 
1928:34Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-3.1 
2028:36Amittai Ben-Israel U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni-1.9 
2128:39James McMullan V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.2 
2228:53Josh Carr SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-4.3 
2328:55Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
2428:59James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni-3.3 
2529:05Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-2.5 
2629:08Matt Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-3.2 
2729:11Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-2.1 
2829:12Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
2929:13Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Hastings AC-2.9 
3029:13Eliot Nevill U23MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-1.9 
3129:14Ollie Garrod SENMSouth London-3.2 
3229:15Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-2.6 
3329:20Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.5 
3429:21Dave Morgan V35MKent-2.2 
3529:22Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-1.9 
3629:24Andrew Warburton SENMHerne Hill-2.5 
3729:26Brandon Dewar SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
3829:27Paul Prothero V35MSouth London-2.0 
3929:29Neil Phillips V40MKent-2.2 
4029:30Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-3.0 
4129:33Dimos Evangelidis * V40MH/W  
4229:38Howell Craske SENMH/W  
4329:42Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium-1.8 
4429:43Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-1.6 
4529:46Michael Mccarthy V35MBelgrave-0.9 
4629:47Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.2 
4729:47Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon-0.9 
4829:48Daniel Gaffney V35MSouth London-2.4 
4929:49Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.9 
5029:51Joe Clark V35MHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.5 
5129:52Simon Wurr V40MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
5230:05Will Woodcock SENMH/W  
5330:06Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-1.7 
5430:07Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
5530:12Ryan Evans V35MSouth London-1.6 
5630:14George Russell SENMKent/Nottingham Uni-1.4 
5730:14Matthew Edgar SENMBelgrave0.0 
5830:15Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-1.5 
5930:15George Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.5 
6030:15Joe Hartley SENMKent-1.8 
6130:27David Taylor SENMClapham Chasers-0.5 
6230:31Joe Toomey SENMH/W  
6330:33Isaac Maxwell U20MKent-0.4 
6430:38Timothy Bowen V35MDulwich/Ireland-1.6 
6530:43Alex Miller V35MBelgrave/Army-0.5 
6630:44Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
6730:45Matthew Maginn U20MKent0.2 
6830:45Andy Bond V45MDulwich/Veterans-1.5 
6930:46Ben Reynolds V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-0.8 
7030:47Eoin Brady SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
7130:50Matt Jiggins SENMSouth London-0.5 
7230:52Matthew Munro V40MHerne Hill0.4 
7330:53Luke Davis V35MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon-0.3 
7430:56Martin Bell SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
7530:57Barnaby Day V35MKent-1.0 
7630:57Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-1.7 
7730:59Nathan Visick SENMBelgrave2.5 
7831:00Richard Jones SENMH/W  
7931:07Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.2 
8031:09Nick Tearle V45MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
8131:10Andrew Crooks SENMGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC-0.6 
8231:17Josh Pewter SENMHerne Hill-0.3 
8331:18William Pitt V45MKent0.6 
8431:20Conall McNally U23MBelgrave/Bristol Uni-0.7 
8531:23Simon Goldsworthy SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.6 
8631:23Antony Buchan V40MHerne Hill1.6 
8731:25Adrian Lowther V35MKent2.0 
8831:25Jake English SENMKent0.7 
8931:28Will Cullen SENMSouth London-1.3 
9031:29Matthew Cartwright SENMHerne Hill0.1 
9131:30Martin Rutter V35MClapham Chasers0.6 
9231:34Alex Monteiro V50MThh  
9331:36Francis Marsh V50MNorth Down/Herne Hill0.7 
9431:40Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London0.5 
9531:41Buzz Shephard V40MDulwich-1.6 
9631:43Richard Giles V40MKent/London City AC0.5 
9731:46Gareth Parr V35MSouth London1.4 
9831:51Alex Mills SENMBelgrave0.5 
9931:55Mohammed Ismail V35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans0.3 
10031:59Edmund Gazeley SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.6 
10132:00Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.3 
10232:00Mark Brown V35MGuildford & Godalming2.7 
10332:02Unknown Athlete SENMThh  
10432:08Matthew Gibbons U23MHercules Wimbledon/UCL2.1 
10532:09Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.2 
10632:10Jono Wood SENMSouth London2.0 
10732:13Tom South V40MDulwich-0.5 
10832:14James Adams V40MGuildford & Godalming1.0 
10932:18Thomas Thain SENMKent1.2 
11032:21Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich/Veterans-0.5 
11132:23Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London2.1 
11232:24Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.0 
11332:25Kraig Wright SENMGuildford & Godalming2.1 
11432:26Myles Preston SENMMornington Chasers/Herne Hill-0.4 
11532:29Cameron Forrest SENMKent-0.3 
11632:32Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Trafford1.8 
11732:36Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.3 
11832:43Jon Key V45MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill1.0 
11932:46Alex Lyne U23MSouth London/Bath Uni1.0 
12032:51Lee Lintern V35MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
12132:52Daniel Mann V40MDulwich0.7 
12232:53Dylan Mitchard SENMBel  
12332:54Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill2.6 
12432:54Chris Rye SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.2 
12532:55Paul Hunt V35MClapham Chasers0.4 
12633:00Benjamin Ireland SENMBelgrave2.9 
12733:02Paul Calver V35MHerne Hill1.7 
12833:05David Walsh V35MBelgrave0.2 
12933:07Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells-1.1 
Page: 1 2