Rose Inn Relays (3 x 1.91) External Results
Redwick
3 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.91ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:11   Luke Williams SENMSan Domenico/Guernsey-2.8 
210:14   Chris ClearySENMHereford Harriers  
310:22   Richard JonesSENMLliswerry  
410:28   Andrew Tyler V45MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC3.3 
510:35   Robert PritchardSENMRose Inn  
610:37   Ben demellweekSENMThe Silent Assassins  
710:37   Ian Southwell V35MPenarth & Dinas1.2 
810:38   Lewis Mcloughlin U17MLliswerry3.0Click your Clock logo
910:41   Alistair Downes SENMSan Domenico1.3 
1010:46   Mike MorganSENMPenarth & Dinas  
1110:51   Jonathan Ford SENMFairwater4.2Click your Clock logo
1210:57   Steve DrewettSENMFairwater Runners  
1310:59   Ben WallSENMGwent HC 1  
1411:00   Oliver Harris V35MLliswerry3.1 
1511:04   Rhys KnightSENMChannel 4 News Team  
1611:05   Rhys Griffith V35MHendre Lake RC4.8 
1711:05   Katy RoySENWSalad Dodging Slackers  
1811:17   Rob BickelSENMCRC Tag Team  
1911:21   Chris Medcalf V45MSan Domenico3.7 
2011:26   Geraint RobbinsSENMNot fast just furious  
2111:30   Marton CarruthersSENMCider boys  
2211:49   Rhys PritchardSENMThe Caerleonardo Dicaprios  
2311:54   Emma Wookey SENWLliswerry4.2 
2411:56   David Brown V45MPenarth & Dinas6.6 
2512:08   Andrew Kaye V55MForest of Dean6.3 
2612:10   Luke FeltonSENMMonmouth men  
2712:18   Kyle Dovey SENMHereford Couriers RC9.2 
2812:19   Brendan PriceSENMImagine Dragons  
2912:21   Simon Gill V35MLliswerry6.6 
3012:24   Simon BaralosSENMThe Gents  
3112:27   Izzie Seal SENWHereford Couriers RC10.1 
3212:31   Nick ReesSENMLliswerry  
3312:32   Jade WakleySENWTeam JIM  
3412:32   Jim StorrarSENMThe Fast And The Curios  
3512:33   Chris FordSENMCall me a cab  
3612:46   Stuart WardSENMDisturbed  
3712:47   Owain Sheppard V35MHendre Lake RC13.5 
3812:48   Michael Skyrme V50MFairwater8.3 
3912:48   James TallSENMGwent HC 2  
4012:49   Andy BarrySENMChuckles v the Chucklettes  
4112:50   Rachael WheelerSENWHereford Harriers  
4212:56   Neil GrantSENMThe Ministry of Silly Walks  
4312:59   Christopher Baker V35MFairwater14.1 
4413:02   Sian ReesSENWRunner beans  
4513:02   Rob Symons V55MFairwater11.0 
4613:04   Alan John Robertson V65MForest of Dean9.9 
4713:05   Angela Champion V40WSan Domenico8.7 
4813:05   Mike TitleySENMMany Mikes  
4913:07   Randal JonesSENMElite Athletes  
5013:08   Liam StockdenSENMMartin's Team  
5113:09   Richard ApplefordSENMRoses are blue  
5213:09   Malc Gonnella V65MFairwater10.1 
5313:10   Charlotte Ralph SENWLliswerry11.4 
5413:10   Darren HughesSENMThe Middle Ages  
5513:11   Ron MorrisSENMSan Domenico  
5613:11   Peter RodgerSENMCaerleon  
5713:12   Chris NellinsSENMPenarth & Dinas  
5813:13   Lloyd WilliamsSENMThe Undypants  
5913:15   Toby Griffiths V45MHendre Lake RC19.9 
6013:27   Sophie WilliamsSENWSparkly Spirits  
6113:35   Chris DaviesSENMReal A Team Davies  
6213:39   Mark JonesSENMWrinkly Rockets  
6313:44   Dominic Shields V50MSan Domenico11.4 
6413:56   Sara WilliamsSENWCaerphilly  
6513:59   Steve crowtherSENM2 plus 1  
6614:01   Michael Barnes SENMFairwater14.3 
6714:01   Alison WilliamsSENWThe Croc Crew  
6814:08   Elizabeth Walsh V40WFairwater17.4 
6914:11   Megan Poulson SENWSan Domenico12.2 
7014:12   Liz Richards V50WCaerleon18.3 
7114:15   Bryony Lewis SENWCaerphilly RC15.6 
7214:19   Elaine ReesSENWKelly's Speedsters  
7314:19   Emily ChinnSENWChinnbrey  
7414:20   Eddie McDaidSENMCaerleon  
7514:20   Vicky RobertsSENWFizzy Spirits  
7614:21   Nicola KearSENWWhere’s the Finish Line  
7714:40   Richard M Bowie V55MFairwater17.2 
7814:46   Rhiannon Thomas V40WFairwater19.2 
7914:47   Jen Williams V35WCaerphilly RC16.4 
8015:03   Alison Sheedy V50WLliswerry16.0 
8115:04   David DaviesSENMCRC oldgits too  
8215:12   Kirstie DaviesSENWSteve's Team  
8315:14   Brigette WiddasSENWChucklettes v the Chuckles  
8415:16   Bridget Garrod V45WFairwater20.0 
8515:19   Julie Roche V50WFairwater19.4 
8615:20   Charlotte LeighSENWToo slow to win, Too stupid to quit  
8715:45   Steve HoughtonSENMThe Old CRoCs  
8815:55   Miles ThomasSENMOliver's Team  
8916:02   Sarah Lees V45WPenarth & Dinas17.8 
9016:11   Vanessa PritchardSENWSole Sisters  
9116:14   Fiona Cross V35WFairwater19.3 
9216:20   Byron Jones V50MDragons (Aberdare)20.0 
9316:53   Claire MorganSENWWorst Pace Scenario  
9417:11   Carl PughSENM3 Forgers  
9517:12   Hannah JonesSENWErin's Team  
9617:19   Helen HarrisSENWQuads of Fury  
9717:21   Helen GwillamSENWFairwater Runners  
9817:35   Nick Davies V55MCaerphilly RC22.5 
9917:35   Bianca LlewellynSENWTeam XS  
10017:51   Dawn DavisSENWTenner Ladies  
10118:01   Leanne MatthewsSENWA Finger Of Fudge  
10218:09   Louise HarrisSENWDan's team  
10318:34   Jo-Anne ThorpSENWSole mates  
10418:46   Vicky DaviesSENWThe Ultra Ladies  
10519:02   Christine VorresSENWYoda and Out  
10619:13   Elaine WilliamsSENWSam's team  
10719:20   Clare GrantSENW2+1  
10819:37   Debra PanesSENWRachel's Team  
10920:47   Tracy HextSENWEsther's team  
11020:48   Graham BinghamSENMRobbies  
11120:51   Tracy BellSENWNot Fast, Just Furious  
11221:18   Tina MaksimovicSENWCops and Robbies  
11321:28   Laura MartinSENWMaybe We Should Have Trained?  
11421:48   Syd WheelerSENMEasily the Oldest Team  
11521:57   Cari BellSENWScrambled Legs  
11622:41   Rachel TruscottSENWRhys's Team  
11722:41   Kate GriffithsSENWThe Debating Club  
1.91ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:31   Daniel Hamilton SENMSan Domenico-3.7 
29:36   Charlie JonesSENMHereford Harriers  
310:25   Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.9 
410:38   Andy Gardiner SENMSan Domenico/Police0.2 
510:41   James Pearce V40MLliswerry3.0 
610:56   Rhys Pippard V35MSan Domenico/100 Marathon Club2.7 
711:12   Kath MathewsSENWRose Inn  
811:13   Jack Rowland SENMLliswerry5.1 
911:31   Daniel ReillySENMChannel 4 News Team  
1011:33   Ryan Lawrence SENMHereford Couriers RC10.6 
1111:33   Andrew WrightSENMCRC Tag Team  
1211:34   Philip Boorman V50MLliswerry5.0 
1311:39   Alan MeekSENMMonmouth men  
1411:41   Paul Francis V45MCaerphilly RC7.1Click your Clock logo
1511:47   Cameron Duncan SENMSan Domenico8.5 
1611:47   James McloughlinSENMHurry up Mum!  
1711:49   Niki MorganSENWSalad Dodging Slackers  
1811:52   Jason PritchardSENMThe Caerleonardo Dicaprios  
1911:59   Neil GrinnellSENMHereford Harriers  
2012:06   Chris O'Brien V45MFairwater6.9 
2112:06   Matt MulcahySENMTeam JIM  
2212:07   Kit Lambert V35MPenarth & Dinas7.9Click your Clock logo
2312:08   Simon Cartlidge V45MSan Domenico8.4 
2412:09   Cherry Fowler V50WForest of Dean7.7 
2512:15   Emma Price StephensSENWTwo men and a little lady.  
2612:29   John CarrollSENMWrinkly Rockets  
2712:40   Gary Clark V45MFairwater13.0 
2812:42   Izzy Axford SENWHereford Couriers RC15.5 
2912:42   Phil HiattSENMCaerleon  
3012:44   Richard DennantSENMThe Fast And The Curios  
3112:47   Liam HynesSENMGwent HC 1  
3212:47   Antony EvansSENMCall me a cab  
3312:56   Tom MarshSENMThe Silent Assassins  
3412:58   Martyn Evans V35MHendre Lake RC14.3 
3512:58   Emma KingSENWSparkly Spirits  
3612:59   Clare Corten V45WLliswerry15.5 
3713:00   Daren smithSENMCider boys  
3813:01   Victoria Hobbs V35WLliswerry12.1 
3913:06   Andrew LittleSENMThe Gents  
4013:07   Kevin MacDonaldSENMImagine Dragons  
4113:20   Terry McCarthySENMPenarth & Dinas  
4213:22   Jo HudsonSENWRunner beans  
4313:23   Ieuan Kingston V35MFairwater11.0 
4413:27   Nick DaviesSENMReal A Team Davies  
4513:32   Tom LongleySENMDisturbed  
4613:32   Helen Perry SENWSan Domenico13.0 
4713:34   Ella Louise Boorman SENWLliswerry12.0 
4813:35   Charlotte Moran V40WCaerleon12.5 
4913:40   Andrew North U23MFairwater13.8 
5013:43   Kristian SinclairSENMChuckles v the Chucklettes  
5113:45   Andy CreberSENMThe Ministry of Silly Walks  
5213:45   Rob WardSENMSteve's Team  
5313:47   Martyn JonesSENM2 plus 1  
5413:48   Leonie Roberts V40WFairwater12.4 
5513:49   Andrew Wall V45MHendre Lake RC12.8 
5613:52   Yvonne WilliamsSENWKelly's Speedsters  
5713:53   Adam SaundersSENMGwent HC 2  
5813:57   Rachael Baralos SENWCaerphilly RC12.1 
5913:59   Patrick RennisonSENMDeep fried mars bars  
6014:01   Vanessa TurnbullSENWThe Middle Ages  
6114:06   Rebecca Poole V35WFairwater15.2 
6214:10   Bradley Jones SENMFairwater15.5 
6314:12   Ellie ChinnSENWChinnbrey  
6414:17   Mike TaskerSENMCaerleon  
6514:26   Louise MutehamSENWMany Mikes  
6614:26   Lisa Cleary V55WPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters14.1 
6714:26   Chris HillSENMCRC oldgits too  
6814:30   Martyn Jenkins V55MFairwater16.1 
6914:39   Natalie Cartlidge V45WSan Domenico17.9 
7014:47   Linsey HoltSENWFizzy Spirits  
7115:00   Amanda JamesSENWOliver's Team  
7215:02   Carys WilliamsSENWThe Undypants  
7315:09   Leanne WestacottSENWElite Athletes  
7415:10   Claire LewisSENWThe Ultra Ladies  
7515:14   Katie BurdenSENWCaerphilly  
7615:27   Adrian GwillamSENMFairwater Runners  
7715:32   Stella Symons V55WFairwater21.5 
7815:32   Anna FreemanSENWWorst Pace Scenario  
7915:37   Yangi VundaminaSENWSole Sisters  
8015:42   Michelle ClabonSENWThe Old CRoCs  
8115:42   Liam WilliamsSENMCops and Robbies  
8215:46   Wendy CollieSENWEsther's team  
8315:47   Karen Lewis V50WCaerphilly RC18.1 
8415:49   Kate PowellSENWWhere’s the Finish Line  
8515:52   Coral PutmanSENWYoda and Out  
8615:54   Madison ClabonSENWTenner Ladies  
8716:06   Alison DaviesSENWFairwater Runners  
8816:10   Lauren potterSENWChucklettes v the Chuckles  
8916:12   Nicola Jones V45WDragons (Aberdare)24.8 
9016:22   Peter CoughlinSENMNot fast just furious  
9116:22   Deb OtleySENWMartin's Team  
9216:22   Kaylea PalkowskiSENWThe Croc Crew  
9316:22   Christopher Demellweek V45MCaerphilly RC21.1 
9416:29   Mandy BarringtonSENWPenarth & Dinas  
9516:31   Rachel DemellweekSENWTeam XS  
9616:32   Leah PowellSENWRachel's Team  
9716:36   Katherine Route-StephensSENWHendre Lake 3  
9816:48   Kate Palfrey V35WFairwater20.7 
9916:50   Greg LloydSENMA Finger Of Fudge  
10017:02   Erin HowellsSENWErin's Team  
10117:04   Jo DavissSENWToo slow to win, Too stupid to quit  
10217:10   Debbie Rees V50WPenarth & Dinas23.1 
10317:11   Sharron HowellsSENWRhys's Team  
10417:11   Rebecca House HoweSENWThe Debating Club  
10517:18   Christopher WhiteSENMMaybe We Should Have Trained?  
10617:20   Aysima Harper V40WLliswerry23.0 
10717:26   Ann LewisSENW3 Forgers  
10817:29   Emma JonesSENWDan's team  
10917:29   Geoff BaylissSENMEasily the Oldest Team  
11017:31   Jane BaylissSENW2+1  
11118:34   Samantha KearSENWSam's team  
11218:39   Suzanne Williams V50WFairwater32.5 
11318:52   Claire TapperSENWQuads of Fury  
11419:56   Andrea RobertsonSENWSole mates  
11520:01   Lisa EvansSENWNot Fast, Just Furious  
11620:51   Julia HerbertSENWRobbies  
11721:12   Kerry HughesSENWScrambled Legs  
1.91ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Eliot TaylorSENMHereford Harriers  
210:00   Neil Reynolds V35MSan Domenico-0.2 
310:10   Andrew HowSENMHendre Lake 1  
410:11   Michael LewisSENMTwo men and a little lady.  
510:22   Lee DrewSENMLliswerry  
610:25   Martyn WinserSENMRose Inn  
710:25   Matthew GolledgeSENMThe Silent Assassins  
810:30   Chris ClearySENMHereford Harriers  
910:36   Alexander Hutton LewisSENMThe Gents  
1010:40   Rob NichollsSENMMonmouth men  
1110:42   Toby Jones V35MLliswerry1.8 
1210:42   Lloyd Cottrell U23MLliswerry2.6 
1310:44   Jamie DaviesSENMReal A Team Davies  
1410:45   Ryan Knight SENMHereford Couriers RC3.1 
1510:58   Ian Southwell V35MPenarth & Dinas1.2 
1611:00   Darryl Barnby.SENMFairwater Runners  
Page: 1 2