North Wales Senior League External Results
Dolgellau
23 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:32   Ollie BlakeSENMOswestry Olympians  
234:33   Alex Lanz SENMMeirionnydd/Birmingham Uni/Eryri-3.2 
335:00   Richard Roberts V40MEryri9.8 
435:17   Ryan Davis SENMWrexham-1.7 
535:22   Aled Jones U20MMenai0.7 
635:49   Joe MorrisonU20MWest Cheshire AC  
736:00   Jim Hickinbottom V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters-1.9 
836:02   Peter Butler SENMOswestry0.3 
936:09   Adam AllisonU20MShropshire Shufflers  
1036:15   Thomas VaughnSENMShropshire Shufflers  
1136:17   Sam Bellis SENMBuckley RC0.0 
1236:24   Robert Weston SENMWhitchurch-1.8 
1336:27   Jamie EvanSENMMeirionnydd RC  
1436:28   Ross WelshSENMMeirionnydd RC  
1536:31   Dan Elliot SENMShrewsbury2.0 
1636:37   Alun Williams V40MMeirionnydd0.7 
1737:14   Shaun Hughes SENMDenbigh1.3 
1837:23   Richard Shearer V45MBuckley RC0.3 
1937:33   Fredrick Maier SENMEryri2.5 
2037:42   Isaac Ayres U20MAberystwyth  
2137:44   Rob Fox V35MShrewsbury1.1 
2237:49   Carwyn Owen U20MMaldwyn1.6 
2337:53   Matthew Fortes V40MEryri4.7 
2438:00   James FarmerU20MAberystwyth Uni  
2538:12   Gabe Morris V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters0.3 
2638:20   Gwion Roberts SENMMeirionnydd0.9 
2738:24   Paul Aston V35MShropshire Shufflers1.7 
2838:31   Ifan Richards V40MMeirionnydd31.8 
2938:32   Chris Callaghan V40MBuckley RC0.4 
3038:34   Simon BerkleyV45MOswestry Olympians  
3138:35   Ryan Stokes SENMOswestry35.9 
3238:39   Michael CorralesSENMEryri H  
3338:40   Jez Brown V45MBuckley RC1.1 
3438:45   Ian Edwards V35MEryri0.8 
3538:50   Jonathan Tyler V35MBetsi Runaways0.8 
3638:55   Euros EvansU20MMeirionnydd RC  
3738:57   Tim Joy SENMBuckley RC2.0 
3839:00   Dave Alexander V50MWest Cheshire2.4 
3939:01   Craig Connor SENMTattenhall1.4 
4039:02   Joe WelchV35MDenbigh  
4139:03   Sam WadsworthSENMBangor Uni  
4239:07   Geran Hughes V50MGOG Tri/Welsh Masters3.0 
4339:17   Dyfed Whiteside-ThomasV45MEryri H  
4439:40   Patrick White U20MCadence Tri4.3 
4539:42   Richard Davies SENMOswestry3.1 
4639:46   Llyr EinionSENMAberystwyth Uni  
4739:47   Philip Jones V40MShropshire Shufflers0.4 
4839:51   Ryan Morrison V40MCadence Tri5.3 
4939:58   Graham Jones V60MShrewsbury4.1 
5040:00   Tom WildeU20MOswestry Olympians  
5140:02   Gary Norgrove V50MWrexham3.4 
5240:12   Tony WoodSENMDenbigh  
5340:13   Ben Beachell V45MEryri8.3 
5440:14   Nicholas Brook V45MEryri2.3 
5540:21   Antonio Gasparinho V40MShrewsbury4.4 
5640:40   Paul Morrison U20MWest Cheshire0.5 
5740:49   Rob Arden V40MTattenhall8.5 
5841:01   Joel Bishton SENMShropshire Shufflers6.1 
5941:02   Andrew Clague V50MWest Cheshire3.3 
6041:06   Euan BalmerV40MShropshire Shufflers  
6141:12   Adam Burgoyne V35MShrewsbury7.0 
6241:29   Russell Owen V60MEryri8.6 
6341:32   Brian Rothera V50MOswestry6.1 
6441:35   Peter Gray V35MCadence Tri/Unattached4.6 
6541:41   Ben LeeSENMAberystwyth Uni  
6641:45   Rob Alexander V35MPrestatyn4.3 
6741:48   Owen Conry V50MDenbigh16.7 
6841:52   Glen Price V45MDenbigh8.9 
6941:58   James PickeringSENMOswestry Olympians  
7042:03   Calvin WrightV50MShropshire Shufflers  
7142:07   Jeremy Randell V55MMeirionnydd9.4 
7242:10   Jeff Gifford V55MErewash Valley/Buckley RC5.2 
7342:12   Adam Tatton U20MTelford AC5.9 
7442:19   Stephen Gill V50MWrekin5.5 
7542:21   Jared Roberts SENMColwyn Bay11.7 
7642:22   Antony Woodall V45MWest Cheshire4.4 
7742:31   Andrew Peers SENMBuckley RC4.5 
7842:35   James Jenkin V55MTattenhall10.4 
7942:43   Gary Blackwell V50MBuckley RC7.9 
8043:08   Richard Hayes V45MWest Cheshire6.2 
8143:17   Paul BrownV45MWhitchurch Tri  
8243:20   Rees McIvor SENMShropshire Shufflers9.5 
8343:21   David Card V35MOswestry4.8 
8443:22   Gregory Williams V35MShropshire Shufflers5.6 
8543:24   Michael Coyne V45MEryri5.7 
8643:30   Eddie DaviesV50MBuckley RC  
8743:34   Emyr Evans V45MGOG Tri11.5 
8843:40   Mike Kirk V55MOswestry9.0 
8943:47   Matthew Wooden SENMShrewsbury5.6 
9043:52   Joseph Matthews V40MBetsi Runaways6.4 
9143:56   Dean Richards SENMWhitchurch5.4 
9243:57   Paul Shannon V60MTattenhall/Unattached4.4 
9343:58   Dave Boothroyd V55MBuckley RC8.8 
9443:59   Neil Rochester V35MOswestry10.0 
9544:00   Nick Pollock V40MShropshire Shufflers6.6 
9644:05   Nick Holmes V60MTattenhall9.5 
9744:20   Mathew Jones V50MDenbigh8.1 
9844:25   Rob Mahoney V35MBuckley RC9.7 
9944:27   Benjamin Brown V45MShropshire Shufflers27.2 
10044:28   Jimmy Carter V40MMeirionnydd6.9 
10144:31   Andy Jones V45MGOG Tri6.8 
10244:34   Karl Williams V45MBuckley RC5.6 
10344:35   Ian Mulligan V50MColwyn Bay/Stockport/Cybi8.0 
10444:36   Tim Hargreaves V50MBuckley RC5.1 
10545:25   Keith Billington V45MWrecsam TC10.1 
10645:37   David Baugh V55MDenbigh7.7 
10745:54   Simon Phillips V50MWhitchurch9.4 
10846:15   David Buse V40MEryri28.5 
10946:21   Callum QueenSENMBangor Uni  
11046:27   Andrew Lewis V60MShrewsbury10.8 
11146:30   Gwyn Roberts V50MWrexham7.5 
11246:36   Alun Roberts V40MOswestry11.8 
11346:42   Paul Phillips V50MOswestry16.3 
11446:47   Dale Walton V40MOswestry9.6 
11546:51   Ian Bayliss V55MBuckley RC10.1 
11646:56   James Rogers V45MPrestatyn7.4 
11747:05   Simon Bonfield V50MAbergele6.3 
11847:14   James Watkins V50MGOG Tri12.1 
11947:16   Neal Jones V35MColwyn Bay14.4 
12047:35   Neil Vicars-Harris V50MGOG Tri9.8 
12147:51   Russ Godwin V50MColwyn Bay10.7 
12247:53   Simon Meredith V55MShropshire Shufflers9.7 
12348:02   Allen Smith V60MBuckley RC9.7 
12448:16   Martin Witty V50MDeestriders RC9.1 
12548:21   Nick Roberts V45MCadence Tri9.9 
12648:57   John Short V55MShropshire Shufflers12.8 
12749:00   Max Williams V45MChester TC/Wrecsam TC10.2 
12849:03   Tim JonesV50MShropshire Shufflers  
12949:07   Bob WilsonV45MWhitchurch Tri  
13049:26   Ian TaylorV50MColwyn Bay  
13149:35   Justin Pilkington V45MMeirionnydd13.7 
13249:37   Christopher Garbett V50MOswestry12.9 
13349:42   Desmond Davies V60MPrestatyn12.4 
13449:43   Elliott Davies V40MShropshire Shufflers20.2 
13549:44   Ian Teague V45MShropshire Shufflers14.6 
13650:00   Mark Goodridge V55MWrekin9.8 
13750:09   Arfon Hughes V50MMeirionnydd9.4 
13850:21   Richard Hankinson V55MMeirionnydd10.2 
13950:27   Robert Spencer Pritchard V45MBetsi Runaways14.2 
14050:28   Tony Benton V55MDenbigh10.3 
14150:30   Stephen Bellis V60MBuckley RC7.9 
14250:40   Joshua Yaxley SENMOswestry13.7 
14351:05   Duncan Jones V60MDenbigh11.4 
14451:36   Graeme AlexanderV35MWhitchurch Tri  
14551:45   Steven Brown V45MPrestatyn10.9 
14651:49   Steffan OwenSENMBetsi Runaways  
14752:23   Arvon WilliamsV45MWhitchurch Tri  
14852:51   Dave Wootton V55MBuckley RC14.5 
14953:08   Charlie Holland V60MShropshire Shufflers12.8 
15053:09   Steffan Owen V40MMeirionnydd24.2 
15153:21   Michael Finnie V60MNorth Wales RR17.5 
15253:53   Ben Banks SENMShropshire Shufflers16.7 
15354:23   David Tiernan V55MWest Cheshire11.7 
15454:33   Simon HodgsonV50MCadence Tri  
15556:30   Shaun Terry V45MDeestriders RC13.9 
15656:31   Karl Moore V40MWrexham15.3 
15759:16   Nigel Tatton V50MTelford AC17.7 
15861:18   Wayne Roberts V55MGOG Tri18.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:17   Bryn Woodall U17MColwyn Bay-1.3 
225:55   Harri Evans U17MDeeside AAC2.1 
326:04   Huw Jones U17MDeeside AAC0.9 
426:18   James SmithU17MGOG Tri Club  
526:47   Matthew Anthony U17MDeeside AAC2.3 
627:37   Dion Griffith U17MMenai6.6 
728:27   Kai Walsh U17MWrexham5.9 
829:06   Cameron Lawrence U17MMenai2.6 
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:27   Stephen Roberts V65MOswestry8.1 
231:12   George Nixon V65MPrestatyn9.0 
331:47   Pete Savill V65MShrewsbury7.2 
434:27   Emyr Davies V75MRhedwyr Hebog12.5 
534:30   Fred Jones V65MDenbigh11.7 
634:46   Eurwyn Edwards V60MEryri12.6 
735:31   Colin Hunt V65MWrecsam TC13.1 
836:00   Mike WhitesideV70MTattenhall  
936:10   Chris Baldwin V65MDenbigh/Welsh Masters15.6 
1036:21   Grahame Shone V65MAbergele13.8 
1137:45   Phil Walker V70MWrexham16.7 
1238:13   Don Williams V75MEryri17.3 
1338:17   Ian DeyV70MShropshire S  
1439:01   Duncan Rose V65MShrewsbury14.4 
1539:19   Bob Neale V65MDenbigh15.6 
1639:21   John d'Albuquerque V70MGOG Tri32.0 
1739:27   Jeff FieldingV75MEryri Harriers  
1841:30   Jeffrey Jones V65MDenbigh22.2 
1944:17   Roger Harrison-Jones V80MPrestatyn21.2 
2045:21   Jack Thomas V75MBuckley RC21.7 
2147:40   Arthur Egan V75MWrexham33.3 
2248:53   Steve HatfieldV70MPrestatyn RC  
2353:05   Tony ScalesV70MShrewsbury  
2456:20   John Tipping V80MWrexham29.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:20   Miranda Grant V35WEryri/Hunters Bog Trotters8.5 
228:44   Lucy Williamson U23WIlkley/Bangor Uni4.0 
329:16   Gemma Moore V35WEryri4.7 
429:59   Andrea Rowlands V45WEryri5.8 
530:01   Rachel Coupe V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters5.8 
630:06   Bethan Davies U20WColwyn Bay7.6 
730:09   Rhiannon Kamink U23WColwyn Bay/Aberystwyth Uni7.8 
830:13   Jan Cook V45WShropshire Shufflers7.5 
930:18   Orla Davies U17WDeeside AAC8.5 
1030:57   Jennifer Rambaldi SENWBuckley RC6.9 
1131:06   Lucia Pyne U17WWest Cheshire7.9 
1231:10   Claire McCarthy SENWShropshire Shufflers8.0 
1331:13   Becki LawSENWEryri Harriers  
1431:16   Rhian Pierce V35WEryri/Denbigh20.7 
1531:17   Claire Harris SENWWest Cheshire9.3 
1631:18   Lou WilliamsV40WOswestry O  
1731:20   Ali GrundyV40WTattenhall  
1831:23   Ceri CookeV50WBuckley  
1931:25   Tammy Lewis-Jones V45WEryri11.4 
2031:37   Alice Walton SENWOswestry20.8 
2131:44   Helen Blair V50WEryri10.6 
2231:46   Nicola Bishton SENWShropshire Shufflers12.4 
2332:08   Jessie Richards V35WDolly Mixtures13.4 
2432:23   Megan Hughes V40WEryri12.2 
2532:24   Christine Cammillare V35WDeestriders RC10.0 
2632:26   Melina Morris V45WDenbigh10.3 
2732:27   Ellie RobinsonV45WWest Cheshire  
2832:39   Anne Mynott V55WColwyn Bay10.8 
2932:45   Emma Collins V55WDenbigh/Welsh Masters8.8 
3032:58   Eve Scott U17WPrestatyn12.9 
3133:00   Christine Symms V35WWrekin15.0 
3233:05   Tracey Williams V55WDenbigh24.5 
3333:12   Clare HansonV40WDolly Mixtures  
3433:24   Helen MacArthur V50WGOG Tri12.3 
3533:29   Anest Muller V35WWest Cheshire13.7 
3633:36   Alaw MediSENWDenbigh H  
3733:42   Helen Ashworth V35WPrestatyn11.7 
3833:45   Heather FiasSENWShropshire S  
3933:47   Jane Doughton V45WBuckley RC10.2 
4034:00   Fenella Higgins V50WBuckley RC13.0 
4134:08   Jasmin DobsonSENWBangor Uni  
4234:11   Lleucu Lane U20WEryri11.5 
4334:16   Jaclyn Artist V35WEryri10.0 
4434:28   Amanda MountfieldSENWBuckley  
4534:34   Jacqui Gears V45WOswestry17.2 
4634:36   Elen Baugh SENWDenbigh12.1 
4734:42   Lisa JohnsonSENWPrestatyn RC  
4834:49   Kate Pugh U20WOswestry12.4 
4934:53   Joy Hickman V50WPrestatyn11.5 
5035:12   Gemma GoseSENWBangor Uni  
5135:14   Victoria Addison SENWShropshire Shufflers/University of London13.6 
5235:20   Katy Baugh SENWDenbigh10.6 
5335:21   Kate Potter V55WEryri15.2 
5435:37   Ellen McMahon U23WWest Cheshire14.3 
5535:40   Yvonne Hill V55WOswestry14.6 
5635:50   Niamh Merrison U17WColwyn Bay9.6 
5736:03   Jayne Jones V55WDolly Mixtures19.5 
5836:04   Anne Scott V45WDolly Mixtures22.3 
5936:17   Ellie Salisbury V55WEryri19.2 
6036:25   Carys Davies V40WDenbigh14.1 
Page: 1 2