North York Moors AC Tom Wall Relays External Results
Middlesbrough
29 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -3.3 
24:54   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni 4:24-4.2 
34:55   James Wilson  V35MLoftus & Whitby  -0.6 
44:58   Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  0.7 
54:59   John Surtees  SENMAycliffe  0.2 
65:07   Ben Lambert  U20MDarlington H  5.5 
75:08   James Fishburn SENMBMHH    
85:10   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.5 
95:11   Leon Reeve SENMRichmond    
105:13   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  2.6 
115:14   Darren Carroll  V35MNorth York Moors  3.6 
125:20   Aaron Keys SENMM&CH    
135:21   Jamie Bentley  SENMStockton Striders  5.1 
145:24   Ciaran John Lines PBU17MSedgefield 6:342.7 
155:27   Jonathan Urban  U20MLoftus & Whitby  11.4 
165:30   James Newton SENMRRC    
175:33   Jo Adams SENWRichmond    
185:35   Lewis Reed SENMBMHH    
195:36   Stuart Smith SENMCrossFit    
205:36   Karl Hume SENMNorfolking    
215:40   Lois Creasey  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  3.3 
225:43   Craig Allen SENMM&CH    
235:48   Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe  7.9 
245:48   Paul Garrens SENMM&CH    
255:49   David Hughes  V55MNorth York Moors  5.9 
265:51   Catherine Roberts  U17WDarlington H  6.8 
275:51   Louis Brett  U13MDarlington H  6.9 
285:52   Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors  5.4 
295:55   Glen Hilton  V40MMorpeth/Allerton Junior  3.5 
305:56   John Gray SENMBMHH    
316:00   Mark Drury SENMSwift    
326:02   Blaine Huntington  SENMSedgefield  9.2 
336:04   Hazelle Webster-Costella  SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:545:546.6 
346:05   Andy Hayes  V40MNorth York Moors  8.6Click your Clock logo
356:10   Sarah Roe SENWBMHH    
366:13   Macy Kelly  U13WDarlington H  10.4 
376:13   Paul Smith  V55MLoftus & Whitby  15.8 
386:14   Ewan Cussins SENMLoftus    
396:15   Stephen King  V50MStockton Striders  8.8 
406:16   Kenny Johnson SENMBMHH    
416:18   Jason Patterson SENMNYMAC    
426:19   Nigel Hornsby SENMMarton    
436:21   Chris Dugdale  V40MLoftus & Whitby  15.7 
446:21   Rosie Warnett  V35WSedgefield  11.8 
456:25   Sarah Price  V35WLoftus & Whitby  12.0 
466:26   Ian Spellman SENMRRC    
476:30   Sean Micklewright SENMSwift    
486:31   Andrew Whiles SENMMrs    
496:33   Livi Atkinson SENWCrossFit    
506:34   Mark Tallon  V35MDarlington H6:215:4910.0 
516:34   Kimberley Reeve SENWRichmond    
526:36   Sue Dobson  V50WSedgefield  17.8 
536:39   David Allison SENMSmelly    
546:39   Aaron Atkinson SENMStockton    
556:40   William Sigsworth SENMSwift    
566:46   John Corvoser SENMStockton    
576:52   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.7 
586:54   Dave Smith SENMSwift    
596:56   David Edwards SENMStockton    
606:57   Heather Morgan  SENWAycliffe  15.2 
616:57   Adam Hudson SENMSwift    
626:58   Emily Robertshaw  U23WSedgefield  17.3 
637:04   Russ Kelly SENMRRC    
647:04   Paul Frame  V45MSedgefield  17.9 
657:07   Catherine Shutt SENWSwift    
667:15   Mark Edwards SENMSmelly    
677:16   David Stothard  V50MAycliffe  15.8 
687:18   Nathan Marshall SENMLoftus    
697:19   Kerry Young  V40WRedcar  16.2 
707:28   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors  18.5 
717:30   Philippa Hambley  V40WLoftus & Whitby  20.6 
727:31   David Robinson SENMNYMAC    
737:44   Kelly Thompson  V35WAycliffe  19.6 
747:51   Robyn Cairney SENWSwift    
757:55   Jean Gittins SENWSwift    
767:59   Jackie Bennett  V50WStockton Striders  24.9 
778:08   Marie Christie  V40WRedcar  21.7 
788:22   Christopher Roe SENMRRC    
798:29   Elspeth Alexander  V45WRedcar  23.3 
808:32   Jim Conaghan SENMToms    
818:35   Helen Frame  V45WSedgefield  24.0 
828:48   Charlotte Kyle  SENWQuakers  27.0 
839:43   Laura Girrard SENWQuakers    
8410:41   Naomi Dixon  V35WQuakers  32.2 
1ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46   Ben Palmer  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -1.9 
25:03   Chris Rumsey SENMM&CH    
35:11   Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors  1.6 
45:20   Steve Middleton SENMRichmond    
55:23   David Coutts Fender  V40MStockton Striders  3.2 
65:24   Stephen Roe SENMBMHH    
75:29   Mark Jackson SENMM&CH    
85:31   Ben Hodgson SENMBMHH    
95:32   Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.4 
105:34   Daniel McGowen SENMM&CH    
115:35   Ben Senior  V40MLoftus & Whitby  3.5 
125:38   Douglas Howarth  V55MNorth York Moors  3.6Click your Clock logo
135:38   Adam Harker SENMNorfolking    
145:39   Gareth Kyle  SENMQuakers  6.5 
155:40   Jenna McGrevey SENWRichmond    
165:43   Betty Bergstrand  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  5.8 
175:45   Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H  4.3 
185:47   Tom Ramsey SENMStockton    
195:48   Shaun Flewker-Barker SENMRRC    
205:48   Mark Waters SENMSwift    
215:53   Graham Currie  V55MNorth York Moors  8.1 
225:53   Mia Wetherill  U15WDarlington H  6.6 
236:04   Chris Oxley SENMStockton    
246:05   Philip Peggs  V35MLoftus & Whitby  11.9 
256:05   Adam Clarke SENMMarton    
266:06   Andy Talbot  V55MAycliffe  6.0Click your Clock logo
276:08   Reece Atkinson SENMM&CH    
286:10   Helen Scott SENWM&CH    
296:12   Sam Rudd  V35MSedgefield  9.4 
306:13   Oliver Mack SENMAllerton    
316:19   Patricia Speedie  V45WNorth York Moors  8.2 
326:25   Rich Fernside SENMSedgefield    
336:28   Wai Cheung SENMSmelly    
346:28   Peter Edwin Smith  V55MAycliffe  9.5 
356:28   Paul Noble SENMRRC    
366:28   Lucy Verrill SENWRichmond    
376:30   Ben Jakeman SENMCrossFit    
386:31   David Abrook SENMNYMAC    
396:36   Michelle Scott  SENWAycliffe  14.5 
406:36   Michaela Welham  V40WLoftus & Whitby  13.6 
416:36   Mike Clarke SENMLoftus    
426:37   Brian Rose SENMBMHH    
436:39   Caitlin Minns  U15WDarlington H  10.9 
446:40   Lee Hammond  V40MDarlington H  16.2 
456:45   Simon Cook  V50MLoftus & Whitby  13.6 
466:47   Chris Furphy  V55MStockton Striders  18.6 
476:49   Paul Haydon SENMSmelly    
486:51   Jane Spink  V40WSedgefield  13.3 
496:56   Dave Murphy  V55MQuakers  13.2 
506:56   Sam Rudd  V35MSedgefield  9.4 
516:57   Helen Simmons  V40WNorth York Moors  15.6 
526:59   Michelle Hart  V35WNorth York Moors  13.5 
537:00   Fiona Roe SENWBMHH    
547:03   Emily Vest  U15WDarlington H  11.0 
557:03   Dan Mooney SENMSwift    
567:04   Sue Dick SENWLoftus    
577:04   Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders  14.5 
587:08   Michael Moorhouse SENMRRC    
597:08   Paul Smethurst SENMSwift    
607:12   Fay Uphill  V35WSedgefield  14.9 
617:12   Alison Tapper SENWSwift    
627:13   Neil Enskat  V50MNorth York Moors 6:4714.7 
637:16   Sandra Collins  V50WAycliffe  14.2Click your Clock logo
647:16   Tara Louise Oxley  V40WStockton Striders  16.9 
657:19   Melinda West SENWBMHH    
667:19   Stephanie Tunnah SENWLoftus    
677:25   Catherine Clennett  V45WStockton Striders  18.5 
687:27   Michael Whiles SENMMrs    
697:37   Gemma Moody SENWCrossFit    
707:46   Louise Ellison  V40WRedcar  18.6 
717:48   Lucia Florian-Tallon PBSENWDarlington H8:178:1720.4 
727:54   Carol A Palin  V40WLoftus & Whitby  23.4 
738:04   Marie Walker  V50WSedgefield  11.7 
748:05   Sarah Horner  V35WSedgefield  23.9 
758:07   Stephanie Ward  V35WRedcar  20.9 
768:11   Rebecca Bowes  V40WQuakers  18.2 
778:16   Keith Harker SENMRRC    
788:19   Gemma Walker  SENWRedcar  26.0 
798:28   Claire Sutcliffe SENWSwift    
808:40   Ian Barnes SENMToms    
818:48   Chris Jones SENWSwift    
829:00   Jen Wardle SENWSwift    
839:06   Chrissie Richardson SENWSwift    
849:46   Jane Burnside SENWAycliffe    
1ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11   Andy Love  SENMBillingham  1.4 
25:13   Jamie Wilkinson SENMM&CH    
35:20   Lewis Moore SENMRichmond    
45:21   Greame Edwards SENMM&CH    
55:22   Alasdair Tatham  V45MNorth York Moors  0.9 
65:23   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  3.0 
75:25   Alex Main SENMBMHH    
85:25   Mark Raine  V40MSedgefield  3.6 
95:28   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.6Click your Clock logo
105:30   Matthew Somers  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 5:023.7 
115:32   Michael Burke  V35MStockton Striders  4.7 
125:40   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  3.9 
135:40   Chris Jakeman SENMCrossFit    
145:40   Barry Talman  V40MDarlington H  3.4 
155:41   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield  10.6 
165:43   Craig Stokes  V45MNorth York Moors  6.9Click your Clock logo
175:43   Lewis Bourner SENMM&CH    
185:44   Paul Cook SENMNorfolking    
195:48   Mark Taylor SENMRRC    
205:48   Shona Fletcher SENWRichmond    
215:49   Darren Clements  SENMNorth York Moors  5.5 
225:50   Mikey Garbutt SENMLoftus    
235:51   Victor Brudenell SENMNYMAC    
245:51   Jeffrey Belt  V45MNorth York Moors  5.1 
255:52   Joseph Leather  U17MLoftus & Whitby  7.0 
265:56   Harry Lyons  U13MDarlington H  5.9 
276:01   Zara Jones  U13WDarlington H  8.5 
286:05   Pat Mooney SENMSwift    
296:08   Caitlin Morter SENWMarton    
306:10   Poppie Addison  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  6.5 
316:17   Libby Hammond  U13WDarlington H  9.4 
326:20   Andrew Petford SENMRRC    
336:21   Graham D Palmer  V55MLoftus & Whitby  7.2Click your Clock logo
346:26   Sabeerha Basherkutty SENMBMHH    
356:30   Vince Connelly SENMSmelly    
366:30   Jason Dixon  V40MAycliffe  15.2 
376:32   Ingrid Jakeman SENWCrossFit    
386:39   Gary Beard  V55MLoftus & Whitby  13.0 
396:41   Abbie Walker  U15WSedgefield  10.9 
406:41   David Jukes SENMSwift    
416:43   Sam Crawford SENMSwift    
426:45   Luke George SENMMrs    
436:45   Ellie Spink  U15WSedgefield  14.6 
446:47   Darren Stockdake SENMDarlington    
456:53   Rachael Louise Hall  SENWNorth York Moors  14.3 
466:59   Martin Luxton SENMNYMAC    
477:01   Mark Chapman  V40MSedgefield  16.8 
487:04   Julie Russel SENWQuakers    
497:04   Pauline Whittaker SENWRichmond    
507:05   Albert Mack  U11MAllerton Junior  15.7 
517:06   Freya Talman PBU13WDarlington H 7:3819.3 
527:07   Philip Morley  V50MStockton Striders  15.3Click your Clock logo
537:08   Graeme Laughland SENMSwift    
547:09   Phil Baines  V40MStockton Striders  15.2 
557:10   Kevin Atkinson SENMM&CH    
567:11   Jacqui Leng  V50WLoftus & Whitby  17.6 
577:21   Claire Murphy SENWM&CH    
587:25   Nikki Meakin SENWRedcar    
597:28   James Cole SENMRRC    
607:29   Joanne Marshall  V45WLoftus & Whitby  17.8 
617:29   Barry Hebbron SENMRRC    
627:29   Joseph Butler SENMSwift    
637:34   Darren Alderson  V55MQuakers  18.3 
647:40   Keith Wilson SENMSmelly    
657:41   Sarah Gill  V40WAycliffe  19.3 
667:41   Fiona Rowling SENWSwift    
677:45   Nicky Blackett  V45WSedgefield  17.4 
687:46   Joanne Love SENWBMHH    
697:48   Alan Howard SENMLoftus    
707:54   Julie McNicholas  V55WNorth York Moors  21.0 
717:58   Claire Banton  V35WStockton Striders  21.7 
728:03   Helen Hall  V55WStockton Striders/North East Vets  20.2 
738:07   Nicola Douglas  V40WRedcar  21.2 
748:09   Tracy Moor  V45WLoftus & Whitby  22.2 
758:26   Ronnie Sherwood SENMToms    
768:28   Rob Nicholson SENMAycliffe    
778:28   Lucy Tapper SENWSwift    
788:32   Claire Shipley SENWBMHH    
798:37   Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  19.9 
809:08   Kelly Smith  V45WQuakers  24.7 
819:10   Alison Horton  V45WSedgefield  25.9 
829:13   Tracey Pickering  V55WAycliffe  25.6 
Page: 1 2