Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
2 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-2.6 
214:41   Ben Marks SENMWalton  
314:50   Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMBelgrave-1.5 
414:55   Charlie Wyllie U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni-2.9 
515:27   Ben Brunswick U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni-3.2 
615:29   Patrick Lucas SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students-0.9 
715:35   Neil Henderson V40MEpsom & Ewell-0.2 
815:40   Gavin Fox SENMTri Surrey0.9 
915:42   Joshua Taylor SENMWalton  
1016:07   Tom Seller SENMLingfield1.6 
1116:18   William Johnson SENMBelgrave1.6 
1216:34   Rob Marcus V40MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
1316:35   Lee Lintern V35MGuildford & Godalming3.0 
1416:37   Georgie Fenn SENWBelgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club2.0 
1516:39   Will Cockerell V45MBelgrave2.7 
1616:50   Charlie Jeffrey SENMThe Stragglers  
1716:59   Paul Luttman V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners3.8 
1817:03   Alastair Bloore V50MEpsom & Ewell2.3 
1917:05   Sarah Kinsella V35WStragglers3.4 
2017:05   Christian Glencross V45MEpsom & Ewell3.9 
2117:21   Gavin Englefield V40MSouth London/Veterans4.5 
2217:28   Warren Barnes V40MHorley Harriers2.1 
2317:29   Chris Ness V45MWalton/Veterans5.1 
2417:33   Frank O'Regan SENMReigate Priory  
2517:39   Fiona Clark V35WArena 80/Reigate Priory6.8 
2617:47   Eloise Bull SENWReigate Priory  
2717:53   Simon Both SENMTadworth  
2817:55   Amelia Brown V40WCrawley5.5 
2918:03   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon6.3 
3018:05   Rob Creed SENMCrawley  
3118:09   Ralph Dale SENMGuildford & Godalming8.3 
3218:11   Mark Cawood V50MSouth London/Veterans6.4 
3318:28   Jolene Wills SENWTri Surrey8.0 
3418:30   Becca Gravell SENWStragglers  
3518:33   Lani Cardwell SENWWalton  
3618:38   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.8 
3718:55   Brendan Musk SENMCroydon Harriers  
3818:55   Bill Arbury V50MEpsom & Ewell7.7 
3919:02   Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
4019:11   Mimi Corden-Lloyd SENWBelgrave/King's College London8.9 
4119:18   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.1 
4219:21   Marleen Renders SENWStragglers  
4319:23   Adam Wade V35MTri Surrey10.0 
4419:27   Robert Nagorski V55MHerne Hill8.6 
4519:29   Ed Duke V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners7.1 
4619:33   David Penfold V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC9.1 
4719:35   Stephanie Upton V50WStriders of Croydon9.6 
4819:39   Chloe Sinclair SENWEpsom & Ewell7.8 
4919:41   Ange Norris V55WDulwich8.1 
5019:43   Susanna Harrison V55WGuildford & Godalming7.7 
5119:45   Nicole Brown SENWGuildford & Godalming Athletics Club  
5219:55   Andrew Cornish V50MSouth London8.9 
5320:00   Sarah Stanbridge SENWCrawley Saints & Sinners10.0 
5420:01   Carlyn Angus V35WHorley Harriers14.5 
5520:12   Lizzie Amos V40WWalton/Veterans8.0 
5620:19   Leanne McKeogh SENWReigate Priory12.5 
5720:37   Thalia Hessey V45WTri Surrey13.6 
5820:39   Sharmila Franks V45WEpsom & Ewell11.8 
5920:44   Angela Wilson V35WSouth London12.0 
6020:48   Matthew Prescott V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners15.6 
6120:55   Michele Nixon V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners9.3 
6220:57   Mellissa Oliver SENWSouth London13.1 
6320:58   Vanda Caulfield V55WEpsom & Ewell11.4 
6421:00   Jonathan Holland SENMHorley Harriers9.3 
6521:05   Phil Stevens V35MTadworth14.3 
6621:08   Nile Dargue SENMDorking And Mole Valley  
6721:23   Ellie Dunn SENWCrawley Saints & Sinners17.5 
6821:30   Nicholas Hall V40MLingfield11.8 
6921:42   Dawn Howell V45WDorking & Mole Valley14.6 
7021:42   Joanna Fiveash V35WCrawley Saints & Sinners12.8 
7121:44   Claire Zeigler SENWLingfield Ladies  
7221:49   Michelle Collins V35WGuildford & Godalming14.1 
7321:57   Nicky Pumford V40WLingfield15.3 
7422:04   Mark Jetten V40MTri Surrey11.4 
7522:16   Emily Friend V45WDorking & Mole Valley17.2 
7622:16   Kim Jupp SENWTadworth  
7722:26   Georgina Rushworth SENWDorking And Mole Valley  
7822:28   Madison Cahill-Smith U23WLingfield16.1 
7922:37   Jessica Marazana SENMKingston & Poly  
8022:39   Stfur Warner SENMLingfield  
8123:10   Jules Del Nevo V45WCroydon15.6 
8224:10   Charles Wheeler SENMDorking And Mole Valley  
8324:59   Julie Garner V55WStragglers16.6 
8425:28   Amanda King SENWTri Surrey  
8525:39   Joanne LLoyd V55WDorking & Mole Valley21.2 
2.5MXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:50   Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells-1.4 
214:56   Ewan Bate SENMDorking And Mole Valley  
315:32   Jon Hamblen V45MGuildford & Godalming/Veterans1.5 
415:34   Oliver Coppellotti SENMWalton  
515:46   Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMEpsom & Ewell0.0 
616:16   Callum Toole SENMTri Surrey5.1 
716:25   Josh Haasz U23MCroydon/Durham Uni1.2 
816:28   Benjamin Ireland SENMBelgrave3.6 
916:28   Chris de Mauny V35MWalton/Hailsham/Herne Hill2.4 
1016:44   Luke Ford U23MCambridge H2.3 
1117:01   Chris Ryans V35MEpsom & Ewell2.2 
1217:02   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.0 
1317:05   Mark Tennyson V55MGuildford & Godalming3.2 
1417:15   Adam Shaw SENMCroydon Harriers  
1517:29   Charles Pusey V40MTri Surrey6.7 
1617:30   Alex Haxton SENMDorking And Mole Valley  
1717:51   Chris Coles V40MGuildford & Godalming/Lauriston5.4 
1817:54   Sarah Winter V45WStragglers5.0 
1917:58   Stacy Buche SENMCrawleyc  
2018:00   James Moms SENMBelgrave Harriers  
2118:11   Camilla Barten SENWBelgrave Harriers  
2218:17   Andy Collins V55MSouth London7.6 
2318:18   Lawrence Bate V50MDorking & Mole Valley6.0 
2418:28   Felicity Cole V35WBelgrave11.8 
2518:28   Jim Seabury V55MEpsom & Ewell4.9 
2618:30   Andrew Clark V45MTri Surrey12.2 
2718:35   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.1 
2818:46   Harriel Tapley SENWTri Surrey  
2918:54   Christopher Coppolletti V50MWalton9.2 
3019:03   John Foss SENMSouth London Harriers  
3119:10   Matthew Sargent V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners10.1 
3219:24   Isabel Stockley SENWEpsom & Ewell  
3319:27   Karen Bryant V45WGuildford & Godalming10.7 
3419:36   Jamilla Nlayiyana SENWReigate Priory  
3519:43   Martin Howell V50MHorley Harriers7.5 
3619:46   Michael Manwill V40MLingfield9.6 
3719:54   Sean Heard V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners8.8 
3819:54   Mark Loultey SENMTadworth  
3919:59   Aneta Ryans SENWEpsom & Ewell10.5 
4020:03   Jane Bradshaw SENWDulwich Runners  
4120:08   Joanne Geraghty V40WCrawley12.1 
4220:22   Clair Atwood SENWTri Surrey  
4320:25   Andrew Gledhill V35MHorley Harriers9.0 
4420:32   Michelle Oldham V45WGuildford & Godalming9.3 
4520:36   Mick Turner V55MStriders of Croydon9.3 
4620:41   Andrew Morrison SENMTadworth  
4720:43   John Phillips V50MDorking & Mole Valley11.6 
4820:45   Paddy Patrick V55MReigate Priory11.7 
4920:46   Valdis Pauzers SENMHerne Hill Harriers  
5020:57   Laura Marshall V45WCroydon12.2 
5120:57   Liam George U20MCity of Derry/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
5221:02   Nikki Javan V35WStriders of Croydon10.1 
5321:07   E Polehampton Jon Pa SENMThe Stragglers  
5421:10   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.2 
5521:21   David Watkin SENMLingfield  
5621:25   Brigid Hibberd V55WStragglers10.2 
5721:26   Sarah Fiddes V35WGuildford & Godalming13.5 
5821:32   James Dunn SENMCrawley Saints And Sinners  
5921:38   Richard Bryant V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners13.5 
6022:07   Sally Stock V45WWalton22.9 
6122:09   Paul Wolff V50MEpsom & Ewell12.0 
6222:13   Peter Emery SENMSouth London Harriers  
6322:18   Helen Channon V40WWalton/Veterans20.5 
6422:24   Chris Rancr SENMLingfield  
6522:41   Nicky Atkins SENMKingston & Poly  
6623:14   Corrie Haxton SENWDorking And Mole Valley  
6723:26   Kerry Jones V45WCrawley Saints & Sinners16.8 
6823:29   Vivien Victor V55WDorking & Mole Valley16.0 
6923:37   Gina Coulson SENWSouth London Harriers  
7023:41   Sarah Tee SENWCrawley Saints And Sinners  
7124:00   Amanda Dupe-Flett SENWDorking And Mole Valley  
7224:21   Clare Pryor V50WReigate Priory18.2 
7324:22   Tanya Viehoff V55WHorley Harriers15.3 
7424:29   Jane Davies SENWEpsom & Ewell  
7524:46   Katie Cahill-Smith V50WLingfield19.9 
7624:46   Rebecca Sykes V55WDorking & Mole Valley19.4 
7725:04   Sue Cardillo-Zallo SENWStragglers  
7825:50   Gabby Walters SENWStragglers  
7925:51   Mary Matthews SENWTadworth  
8026:19   Valerie Stansbrdge SENWCrawley Saints And Sinners  
8126:22   Jennifer Carus SENWReigate Priory26.7 
8227:31   Stella Daff V45WCrawley Saints & Sinners20.8 
8327:37   Terri Scott V50WLingfield23.0 
8430:42   Nicola Wilding V40WTri Surrey28.0 
8538:04   Natalie Kellas SENWLingfield Ladies  
2.5MXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:53   Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.4 
215:12   Michael Alwin SENMDorking & Mole Valley-0.6 
315:22   Duncan Woolmer V35MWalton-0.6 
415:25   Alexander Miller V35MBelgrave/Army-0.5 
516:07   Patrick Lucas SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students-0.9 
616:16   Carolyne Baxter SENWGuildford & Godalming Athletics Club  
716:27   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.4 
816:32   Robert Smith SENMWalton  
916:32   Chris Stanton V35MBexley/Tri Surrey2.7 
1016:43   Scott Mills SENMBelgrave3.5 
1116:48   Robert Spalding U23MCroydon/East Anglia Uni3.7 
1216:54   Oliver Young SENMBelgrave3.5 
1316:59   Alex Gurteen U23MEpsom & Ewell2.3 
1417:19   David Reader V45MCambridge H2.5 
1517:26   Sophie Biggs V45WStragglers4.5 
1617:38   Kit Hawtin V35MGuildford & Godalming5.1 
1717:42   Paul Blackmore V50MLingfield5.6 
1817:57   Rob Mccarthey SENMDorking And Mole Valley  
1917:58   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni5.8 
2018:00   James Moore V45MCroydon5.1 
2118:09   Ben Brunswick U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni-3.2 
2218:11   Orna McGinley SENWBelgrave5.6 
2318:13   Hayley Cargill V35WWalton/Veterans4.7 
2418:16   Wayne Kingsnorth V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners5.2 
2518:18   Alan Bates V50MEpsom & Ewell6.7 
2618:23   John Summers SENMStriders Of Croydon  
2718:27   Jenny Millett SENWTri Surrey/Reigate Priory7.4 
2818:42   David Howell V45MEpsom & Ewell5.1 
2918:44   Adam McCarthy V35MWalton10.5 
3018:45   George Tovey SENMSouth London Harriers  
3118:47   Steve Collins V40MSouth London6.9 
3218:50   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.3 
3318:51   Ian Matthews V45MTadworth6.3 
3419:01   Diana Norman V45WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
3519:01   Joanna Davey V40WReigate Priory5.3 
3619:11   Helen Maguire V40WEpsom & Ewell7.9 
3719:13   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.1 
3819:22   Melissa Cheeseman U23WCrawley/Bath Uni5.1 
3919:22   Jem Blok V45MTri Surrey10.8 
4019:37   James Kilfifer SENMLingfield  
4120:05   Sarah Burdett SENWStragglers9.5 
4220:06   Chris Jowett V35MHorley Harriers11.2 
4320:07   Alistair Gibson V45MGuildford & Godalming8.8 
4420:25   Mick Steele SENMSouth London Harriers  
4520:29   Ralph Tuckwell V55MReigate Priory16.4 
4620:32   Gayle Banks V40WDorking & Mole Valley9.5 
4720:40   Jemma Zakariyyau V35WUnattached7.0 
4821:00   Ola Balme V50WDulwich/Herne Hill10.5 
4921:00   Laura Palma SENWTadworth  
5021:13   Chris Eplads SENMDorking And Mole Valley  
5121:26   Dave Beattie SENMCrawleyc  
5221:44   Katie Barnes V35WHorley Harriers10.9 
5321:47   George English SENMLingfield  
5421:49   Ken Tulley V60MCrawley Saints & Sinners12.6 
5521:52   Bethany Higgins SENWReigate Priory12.9 
5621:55   Sarah Pye V40WGuildford & Godalming  
5721:57   Frank Stone V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners12.5 
5822:09   Linda Rodriguez V35WReigate Priory14.8 
5922:16   Beth Davies SENWGuildford & Godalming Athletics Club  
6022:31   Nicky Pumford V40WLingfield15.3 
6122:32   Claire Zeigler SENWLingfield Ladies  
6223:00   Viv Mitchell V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley15.8 
6323:04   Jessica Marazana SENMKingston & Poly  
6423:09   Sarah Wynn V45WEpsom & Ewell24.3 
6523:15   Roland Hogg V50MTadworth13.7 
6623:17   Rachel Dixon SENWTri Surrey  
6723:24   Susie McLoughlin V40WWalton/Veterans27.0 
6823:28   Gareth George V50MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans11.1 
6923:30   Unknown RunnerSENWDorking And Mole Valley  
7023:31   Jon Parry V45MStragglers17.9 
7123:44   Owen Knight SENMTri Surrey  
7223:48   Victoria Driver V35WTri Surrey20.9 
7324:17   Catherine Davis V50WStragglers17.1 
7424:25   Sue Phillips SENWDorking And Mole Valley  
7524:29   Unknown RunnerSENWLingfield Ladies  
7624:36   Lynda Chase SENWStragglers  
7724:59   Miriam De Souuza SENWCroydon Harr Ladi  
7825:49   Jon Emmerson SENMHorley Harriers  
7926:41   Richard Daniells V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners19.0 
8026:48   Janet Doyle V55WCrawley Saints & Sinners19.1 
Page: 1 2