South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
19 Oct 19

To see full results click here
4.5KXCL 3.4KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:42William Woodcock SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.7 
213:48James Habergham U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.9 
313:49Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.9 
413:50Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
513:53Toby Clyde U23MThames Valley/Oxford Uni-0.9 
613:55Michael Eccles V35MBure Valley-2.4 
713:59Sean Watson SENMCity of Norwich-0.8 
814:01Richard Slade U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-3.4 
914:15Adam Millbery SENMLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.0 
1014:20Sebastian Cirillo SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy-2.0 
1114:22Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.5 
1214:26Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-1.5 
1314:28Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.1 
1414:43James Justin Knight V45MNewbury-0.5 
1514:49Hugh Torry V40MSerpentine-1.5 
1614:50Peter Gould SENMLondon Heathside-0.4 
1714:53David Taylor SENMClapham Chasers-0.5 
1814:55Adam Rennie V45MReading AC-0.5 
1915:11Michael Dan SENMHighgate/Bath Uni0.6 
2015:13Dante Hall SENMLondon City AC1.1 
2115:15Gordon Low V50MThames Valley1.5 
2215:18Phil Martin V35MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston-1.9 
2315:19John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill1.0 
2415:23Oliver Gildea SENMEaling Eagles2.1 
2515:29Jonathan Abel V35MWest 40.2 
2615:33Jordan Jowett SENMEaling Eagles/Royal Navy1.3 
2715:33Ewan Fryatt V35MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx-0.1 
2815:33Oliver Greenstein U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni0.7 
2915:35Philip Marshall V40MNewbury1.2 
3015:44Matthew Gibbons U23MHercules Wimbledon/UCL2.1 
3115:51Chris de Mauny V35MWalton/Hailsham/Herne Hill2.4 
3216:01Christopher Vincent V35MLondon Heathside2.4 
3316:20Ryan Anderson SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley3.9 
3416:21Mark Jefford V50MLondon Heathside2.1 
3517:26Sam Robinson SENMClapham Chasers6.8 
3617:29Gary Marshall V40MWest Suffolk8.1 
3717:30Andrea Spaccatrosi V50MHighgate6.3 
3817:55Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.1 
3918:25Peter Keane V35MThames Valley12.0 
4018:49Gary Robinson V45MWest 49.6 
4119:06Kevin Hughes V40MVegan7.6 
4.5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:54Charlie Eastaugh SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.0 
213:57Will Perkin U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-1.7 
314:05Niki Faulkner SENMHighgate/Imperial College-3.6 
414:07Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-2.0 
514:08Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-3.0 
614:19Marley Godden U23MMedway & Maidstone-2.4 
714:26Luc Jolly V35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets-2.6 
814:29Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
914:39Sam Coyne SENMCity of Norwich-0.6 
1014:43Mathew Speed SENMLondon City AC-1.0 
1114:50Joe Elliott SENMHerne Hill-0.4 
1215:06Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
1315:07Daniel Garcia-RasinesSENMThames Valley Harriers   
1415:20Alexander Holley SENMHighgate1.2 
1515:28Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.8 
1615:30Oliver Bellamy SENMLondon City AC1.8 
1715:30Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds1.4 
1815:34Mark Popple SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley0.1 
1915:44Tony Jackson V50MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
2015:45James Gibson SENMLondon Heathside4.0 
2115:50Ben Wood V40MHighgate3.2 
2216:12Alexander Lake SENMClapham Chasers3.8 
2316:18Andrew Green V40MEaling Eagles4.0 
2416:18Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
2516:20Matthew Stone V45MBure Valley2.9 
2616:22Rob SmithSENMWalton AC  
2716:24Rory Smith U23MClapham Chasers4.9 
2816:33William Tyson SENMNewbury/Swansea Uni1.6 
2916:38Christopher Hill SENMEaling Eagles4.2 
3016:41John Bull SENMHercules Wimbledon6.9 
3116:53Harry Claxton V45MEaling Eagles3.4 
3216:53Andy Bowen V50MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx2.7 
3316:59Paul HouldenSENMPeterborough & Nene Valley Harriers AC   
3417:05Tom Parker SENMLondon Heathside6.5 
3517:24Gareth Marshall V35MLondon Heathside3.6 
3617:30Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley4.7 
3717:32Dimitrios Mamalopoulos SENMEaling Eagles5.2 
3817:59Ben Clark V40MWest Suffolk11.8 
3918:53Tom Newman V35MWest 49.2 
4020:46Peter Simpson V55MVegan12.5 
4121:01David Ford V50MThames Valley14.7 
4.5KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:09Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMHighgate/Barnet-5.6 
214:06Edward Mallett SENMClapham Chasers-2.8 
314:07Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.8 
414:21Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-2.5 
514:49Michael Crone SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/South Africa3.3 
614:59Adam Day U20MChiltern/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
715:01Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.7 
815:07Daniel Tuttle SENMNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.9 
915:07Jack Mollicone SENMCity of Norwich0.9 
1015:28Calvin Mullings V35MLondon City AC0.7 
1115:30Charlie Osborne SENMHerne Hill2.0 
1215:39Danny Isaacs SENMHighgate1.1 
1315:51Simon Brown SENMLondon City AC1.1 
1416:02Simon Partridge V35MBure Valley0.6 
1516:06Matt Pharaoh U23MWalton1.3 
1616:15Thomas Wright SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley5.6 
1716:15Alex Webb V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
1816:17Ben Wickens SENMNewbury3.0 
1916:18Steve Norris V50MThames Valley3.2 
2016:21Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone3.2 
2116:21Jonathan S Clark V50MWest 421.8 
2216:30Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside4.2 
2316:42William Yates SENMWest 44.0 
2416:42Liam Kencroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx9.8 
2517:01Joseph Gilford SENMEaling Eagles3.5 
2617:10Leonard Martin V35MLondon Heathside4.3 
2717:11Mark Alderson V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.2 
2817:15Gerbrand Alkema V40MEaling Eagles5.5 
2917:23Kieran Santry V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland4.8 
3017:51Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.7 
3118:29Simon Smith V35MEaling Eagles9.4 
3218:48Tom Wood SENMClapham Chasers8.7 
3319:16David Gilbert V35MHighgate/Newbury1.7 
3419:36Paul Byrnes V45MSerpentine10.2 
3519:52Lawrence Tse SENMThames Valley/Imperial13.0 
3620:09Richard Hooley V55MThames Valley8.5 
3721:07Andrew Taylor V40MWest Suffolk3.9 
4.5KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:29Ross Franks SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.3 
213:48Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
314:16David Mulvee V35MHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo/Leamington-0.3 
414:21Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.1 
514:22Robert Vallance SENMThames Valley/Manchester Uni-0.2 
614:46David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
714:48James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
814:54Ryan Davidson SENMBure Valley-0.1 
914:55Andrew Mitchell V50MThames Valley-0.6 
1015:03Joshua Slingsby SENMLondon City AC0.0 
1115:04Chris Mason V35MWest 4-2.4 
1215:07Aran Davidson SENMChiltern-2.2 
1315:13Sam Kenmore SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1.2 
1415:13Eoin Brady SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
1515:13Simon Fell V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Peterborough & Nene Valley/Easter-1.1 
1615:21Matt Reed SENMWalton1.4 
1715:23Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
1815:51Harry Russell U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni-5.0 
1915:58Ewan Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers5.2 
2016:00Stewart Alexander Muir V40MLondon City AC1.7 
2116:05Ian Firla V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Poland2.2 
2216:11Adam Lennox SENMHighgate2.2 
2316:13Steve Hall V45MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Ramsey5.7 
2416:32John Flahive V50MLondon Heathside3.9 
2516:38Colin Foster V35MEaling Southall & Middx3.8 
2616:38Nicholas Hodges-Gibson SENMLondon Heathside4.5 
2716:57Botond Safar SENMThames Valley/Hungary8.3 
2816:58Ross Hampl SENMEaling Eagles7.3 
2917:15Graham Sutherland V40MClapham Chasers3.0 
3018:10Adrian Smith V40MWest 47.2 
3118:39Jesus del Moral V35MEaling Eagles8.6 
3218:52Phillip Battell V40MWest Suffolk7.6 
3319:03Simon Nixon V45MThames Valley8.9 
3419:08John O'Connor SENMEaling Eagles11.7 
3519:20Gary Hobbs V45MEaling Eagles9.2 
3619:35Abu Asad V40MSerpentine8.3 
 
3.4KXCL U20M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:14Daniel Brookling U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni-2.4 
210:15Shreyas Kanyady U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India-2.2 
310:20Cameron Macrae U20MInvicta East Kent-2.7 
410:30Jack Small U17MAshford AC-1.7 
510:33Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-1.1 
610:35Edward Henderson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.2 
710:38Lewis Mills U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
810:40Ben Winfield U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni-1.2 
1010:41Cameron Reid U20MChiltern-2.7 
910:41Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
1110:42Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-0.4 
1210:45Oliver HallU20MBracknell AC  
1310:46Jonny Brook U17MSt. Mary's Richmond-2.2 
1410:47Mihaly OrmayU20MThames Valley Harriers  
1510:49Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon-2.1 
1610:49Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-1.1 
1710:50Louis Hodge U17MThames Valley-1.6 
1810:52Joshua Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
1910:53Callum StedmanU17MNorth Norfolk Harriers AC  
2010:55Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
2110:58Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17MGuildford & Godalming-1.1 
2211:00Jack Gemmell U17MWalton1.1 
2311:06Nathan Hackley U17MHillingdon-0.1 
2411:10Josef Daws-Twilley U17MWalton1.1 
2511:11Marcus Nye U17MBracknell AC1.9 
2611:16Matthew Maginn U20MKent0.2 
2711:18Dylan Michel U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.8 
2811:20Bradley Deacon U17MIlford-0.3 
2911:24Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-3.9 
3011:25Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern1.0 
3111:31Ben Reynolds U17MCookham1.0 
3211:32Zak Houghton U17MCity of Norwich0.9 
3311:32Joe Heather U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
3411:33Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
3511:38Cameron Coveney U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
3611:39Kie Francis U17MAbingdon0.5 
3711:42Lucas Zurdo U17MKent-1.2 
3811:46Laurie Baker U17MReading AC2.3 
3911:48Luke Martin U17MChiltern2.4 
4011:53Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.5 
4111:55Charlie Gundy U17MHighgate3.9 
4212:02Oliver Stafford U17MChelmsford5.1 
4312:05Roland Somogyi U17MHighgate4.8 
4412:07Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
4512:16Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill3.7 
4612:57Dominic Rhodes U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5.8 
4713:28Jacob Small U17MPoole AC7.1 
3.4KXCL U20M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:26Charlie Brisley U20MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
210:41Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.1 
310:41Alfie Spear U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
410:47Aaron Enser U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.9 
510:52Benjamin Gardiner U20MBlackheath & Bromley-4.1 
610:53Jak Wright U17MIlford-1.4 
710:54Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
810:56Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich0.0 
910:58James Fox U20MReading AC/Reading Uni-1.2 
1011:00Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC-0.7 
1111:02Isaac Maxwell U20MKent-0.4 
1211:09Jack Campbell U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
1311:09Hanad Ahmed U17MHillingdon-0.8 
1411:15Alexander Lakeland U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
1511:16Ross Hurst U17MWalton1.4 
1611:21Joshua Keeble U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.5 
1711:27Henry Fulton U20MShaftesbury Barnet3.8 
1811:32Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.4 
1911:34Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.7 
2011:35Shami Umashankar U17MThames Valley1.8 
2111:36Mack Downey U17MGuildford & Godalming4.5 
2211:37Gabriel Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3.6 
2311:41Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill1.7 
2411:41Alfie Mcglennon U17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC1.8 
2511:42Abdifatah Khalif U17MHillingdon0.0 
2611:43Olly Wilson U17MKingston & Poly-0.4 
2711:51Isaac Bower U17MCity of Norwich5.5 
2811:58Ben Hunter U17MChiltern1.4 
2912:02Luke Abrams U17MKent4.5 
3012:02Owen Waite U17MSouth London2.4 
3112:06Jago Green U17MEpsom & Ewell4.6 
3212:08Edward Watson U20MChiltern5.4 
3312:15Stefan O'Loughnane U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.0 
3412:23Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.6 
3512:28Joe Collinge U17MHighgate4.7 
3612:33Thomas Woodward U17MChelmsford5.3 
3712:43Luca Elliott U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.7 
3812:47Kristian Samwell-Nash U17MAshford AC12.4 
3912:55Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon8.2 
4013:03Isaac Phelan U17MSt. Mary's Richmond7.4 
4113:12Harvey McAndrew U17MWalton7.7 
4213:25Elliot Lowe U17MCookham6.0 
3.4KXCL U20M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:07Matthew Stonier U20MInvicta East Kent-4.4 
210:09Louis Small U17MAshford AC-2.9 
310:12Callum Myatt U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
410:28Aaron Samuel U17MIlford-2.8 
510:38Tom Jones U17MWalton-1.5 
610:49Angus Williams U17MChiltern-0.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5