ERRA National Young Athlete Relays External Results
Sutton Park
6 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.88KL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47OJ Parmenter U17MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
211:51Ryan Shields U17MBirchfield H-2.3 
311:52Brandon Quinton U17MWarrington AC-1.0 
411:58Dylan Spencer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
512:01Matty Smith U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
612:07Henry Johnson U17MHoughton Harriers-5.2 
712:08Ethan McGlen U17MGateshead-2.0 
812:09James Wardle U17MRushcliffe-2.2 
912:09Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge-2.1 
1012:11Ben Sloan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.7 
1112:14William Ashfield U17MVale Royal-3.3 
1212:15Harry Hyde U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
1312:16Toby Middleton U17MHorwich-2.1 
1412:16Alex Alston U17MBedford & County-3.3 
1512:24Samuel Hopkins U17MSalford H/Trafford-2.5 
1612:27Fin Croll U17MTonbridge1.0 
1712:28Matthew Quarterman U17MWells City-0.3 
1812:28Bradley Giblin U17MTrafford0.6Click your Clock logo
1912:29Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-1.3 
2012:29Luke Richardson U17MBromsgrove & Redditch-3.8 
2112:30Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-0.4 
2212:34Pierce Clisham U17MCoventry-2.5 
2312:35Seamas Hurst U17MCharnwood-0.7 
2412:36Thomas Bentley U17MTipton-2.0 
2512:37Jacob Harrison U17MSouth London-1.7 
2612:38Jude Miranda U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.2 
2712:39Louis Hodge U17MThames Valley-2.1 
2812:40Fred Hawker U17MBristol & West2.0 
2912:42Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC-0.6 
3012:44Sam mcFall U17MBirchfield H0.0 
3112:47Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC-1.0 
3212:49Fletcher Foster U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.5 
3312:52Jack McNicol U17MTrafford0.3 
3412:54Max Duckworth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
3512:57Ryan Elston U17MCharnwood-3.6 
3612:59Alex Stapleton U17MBirchfield H1.2 
3713:02Sonny Jamieson U17MDerby1.3 
3813:08Jack Burton U17MSouth London2.3 
3913:09Samuel Reardon U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.3 
4013:11William Goddard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.4 
4113:14Charlie Teare U17MLiverpool H-0.1 
4213:18Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill1.7 
4313:19Joshua Clutton U17MKettering1.4 
4413:20James Watson U17MChiltern4.2 
4513:20Kie Francis U17MAbingdon0.5 
4613:21Will Bloom U17MLincoln Wellington0.9 
4713:25Sam Stephens U17MVale Royal-3.4 
4813:25Sam Cooper U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.6 
4913:26Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.2 
5013:27Joshua Dutton U17MSalford H-1.2 
5113:27Josh H Lee U17MHillingdon1.4 
5213:28Ethan Hussey U17MLeeds City-5.1 
5313:29George McLaren U17MCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
5413:30Laurie Baker U17MReading AC2.3 
5513:36Max McGarvie U17MHillingdon-1.5 
5613:42Cameron Nightingale U17MDerby3.6 
5713:50Gregory Herring U17MBedford & County4.6 
5813:58Robbie Rigby U17MSale Harriers Manchester0.2 
5914:05Sam Trueman U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
6014:11Jay Akbar U17MBristol & West3.7 
6114:17Danny Sullivan U17MNotts1.3 
6214:23Joseph Wheeler U17MCambridge & Coleridge4.0 
6314:38Alexander Parker U17MTipton7.0 
6415:02Dylan Murphy U17MSolihull & Small Heath-0.2 
6515:36Bailey Noel U17MBromsgrove & Redditch2.7 
6615:43Jacob Roe U17MBristol & West8.3 
6715:55Josias Ashby U17MWorcester10.9Click your Clock logo
6826:13Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield-2.5 
3.88KL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:11Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge-1.7 
212:14Samuel Bryan U17MSalford H/Trafford-1.5 
312:16Charlie Wagstaff U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
412:16David Race U17MGateshead-4.6 
512:23Sam Hodgson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
612:30Thomas Bridger U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts-2.9 
712:32Tate Emery Peters U17MRushcliffe-1.2 
812:32Edward Pettitt U17MVale Royal-1.9 
912:35Angus Williams U17MChiltern-1.5 
1012:36Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon-2.1 
1112:36Daniel Maydew U17MWells City/Yeovil-0.8 
1212:42Liam Stone U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
1312:45Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London-0.7 
1412:49Joseph Bentall U17MTrafford-1.4 
1512:51Matthew Dubery U17MTonbridge/Judd School-0.7 
1612:52Samuel Gibson U17MHoughton Harriers-0.1 
1712:53Joel Birchall U17MWarrington AC-1.5 
1812:53Ernie Cresswell U17MDerby0.0 
1912:59Declan Connolly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
2013:00Tom Rickards U17MReading AC-1.0 
2113:02Jamie Day U17MCharnwood0.9 
2213:03Dylan Wootton U17MTipton2.8 
2313:04Alexander Bailey U17MTrafford-0.3 
2413:04James Price U17MCity of Norwich-0.7 
2513:05Barney Jackman U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
2613:08Oliver Sutcliffe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.0 
2713:12Jamie Cooper U17MBirchfield H-0.2 
2813:15Dillon Quirici U17MSouth London2.8 
2913:15Max Price U17MBirchfield H-2.8 
3013:15Matthew Brennan U17MLiverpool H-0.1 
3113:17Sam Akerman U17MLeeds City0.6 
3213:19Max Stevens U17MBracknell AC0.1 
3313:24Joel Doye U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
3413:25Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield-0.7 
3513:26Gilad Nachshen U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.1 
3613:32Miles Benyan U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
3713:34Joshua Keeble U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.5 
3813:40Will Andrews U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
3913:43Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern0.9 
4013:44Isaac Bloodworth U17MHillingdon-0.5 
4113:47Jay Fletcher U17MSolihull & Small Heath2.1Click your Clock logo
4213:47Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.3 
4313:48Shami Umashankar U17MThames Valley1.8 
4413:50Stephen Kerfoot U17MBristol & West0.2 
4513:57Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.3 
4613:58Tristan Cook U17MBedford & County0.5 
4714:05Charlie Mansfield U17MSalford H/Trafford-2.2 
4814:10Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17MCharnwood3.9 
4914:11Dylan Sweet U17MHerne Hill-1.9 
5014:15Finlay Wilson U17MNotts5.6 
5114:18Luke Brindle U17MHorwich0.5 
5214:23Corban Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
5314:28Isaac Searle U17MBirchfield H4.7 
5414:34James Casling U17MBristol & West6.5 
5514:36Cole Edmonds U17MBristol & West6.1 
5614:39Harry Williams U17MBromsgrove & Redditch1.0 
5714:43Ryan Raulia U17MKettering5.7 
5814:54Jack Cunningham U17MTipton7.8 
5915:01William Carus-Wilson U17MLincoln Wellington7.9 
6015:07Rohan Brooks U17MReading AC2.6 
6115:12Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon8.2 
6215:32Tirian Ashby U17MWorcester11.1 
6315:45Luke Iles U17MBristol & West6.8 
3.88KL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:54Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.1 
212:14Ryan Martin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
312:16Vincent Dawson U17MCharnwood-3.1 
412:18William Newcombe U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.4 
512:29Finnian Hutchinson U17MLeeds City-1.5 
612:30Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London-2.0 
712:40Lucas Milliken U17MSalford H-2.5 
812:43Matthew Taylor U17MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.8 
1012:45Luke Hynes U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
912:45Raif Serif U17MVale Royal-3.2 
1112:47Jack Davies U17MDerby-2.5 
1212:50Robert Seddon U17MHorwich-1.2 
1312:55Joshua Robins U17MBirchfield H-1.9 
1412:56Jamie Ford U17MLiverpool H0.2 
1513:00Hanad Ahmed U17MHillingdon-1.2 
1613:02Isaaq Ataullah U17MWarrington AC1.5 
1713:06Jake Dickinson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.2 
1813:07James Vaughan U17MBirchfield H-2.1 
1913:07Alex Veloso U17MSolihull & Small Heath0.1 
2013:10Harrison Mayne U17MBromsgrove & Redditch-1.7 
2113:11Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.1 
2213:11Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.3 
2313:12Rufus Thomas U17MBristol & West0.2 
2413:14Seb Patrick U17MTrafford-1.1 
2513:14Nicholas Smith U17MSouth London-2.2 
2613:16Sam Sloan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.7 
2713:16Harley Beech-McPhilbin U17MNotts0.4 
2813:17Joseph Mangan U17MTrafford0.5 
2913:21Callum Molloy U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.2 
3013:23Aaron Gill U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
3113:24Leo Stockham U17MWells City1.3 
3213:26Henry Taylor U17MTonbridge-1.0 
3313:30Christopher Coulson U17MHoughton Harriers-0.1 
3413:32Oliver Cook U17MSalford H1.6 
3513:35Aryan Gupta U17MReading AC0.8 
3613:37Callum Webb U17MBedford & County1.9 
3713:48Dylan Michel U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.8 
3813:55Sunny Dhaliwal U17MTipton3.7 
3914:03Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC-0.1 
4014:03Colin Foord U17MCharnwood3.4 
4114:04Eddie Washbrook U17MAbingdon3.8 
4214:07Amit Solanki U17MHillingdon1.5 
4314:08Ethan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
4414:08Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
4514:08Charlie Stone U17MChiltern2.8 
4614:16Basil Rock U17MThames Valley-2.0 
4714:21Lynden Hunt U17MTipton3.1 
4814:27Reneil Gardner-Blake U17MBirchfield H5.8 
4914:27Bailey Marks-Belaon U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.7 
5014:40Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich0.0 
5114:45Lewis Adamson U17MBristol & West7.9 
5214:45Ed Parry U17MRushcliffe2.9 
5314:56Otto Kingston U17MBristol & West6.1 
5415:20Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill1.7 
5516:09Oliver O'Malley U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers6.8 
3.88KL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:29Joshua Blevins U15MNorth Shields Poly-3.3 
212:31Danny Raymond U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.6 
312:41Max Lowrey U15MSalford H/Trafford0.3 
412:43TJ Jones U15MWirral-3.4 
512:44Conrad Norman U15MSouth London-0.5 
612:47Liam McCay U15MLiverpool H-2.1 
712:48Jacob Taylor U15MSouth London-0.2 
812:51Corey Rose U15MDerby1.9 
912:52Christopher Parker U15MReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes0.4 
1012:54Samuel Marney U15MBracknell AC-0.7 
1112:56Samuel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet-0.8 
1212:57Gabriel Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge0.2 
1312:59Noah Campion U15MBedford & County1.3 
1413:03Mark Ruby U15MPoole AC-1.4 
1513:05Henry Jonas U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers-1.6 
1613:06Luke Birdseye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
1713:07Dylan Carney U15MVale Royal-0.6 
1813:08Daniel Van Aardt U15MWreake & Soar Valley2.5 
1913:09Henry Faizey U15MSolihull & Small Heath1.5 
2013:10Tom Phillips U15MTonbridge2.7 
2113:12George Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
2213:15Archie Bradbury U15MRushcliffe1.6 
2313:16Harry Prescott U15MBracknell AC0.2 
2413:18Edward Coutts U15MTonbridge1.4 
2513:20Rowan Shearer U15MWest Suffolk0.8 
2613:21Luke Cole U15MKettering3.0 
2713:25Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
2813:27Finnan Robins U15MBirchfield H1.2 
2913:28William Parker U15MSale Harriers Manchester-1.4 
3013:29Thomas Dixon U15MCharnwood-0.7 
3113:32Miles Brooks U15MBracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs1.0 
3213:36Harvey Kande U15MHerne Hill-0.2 
3313:39Ollie Campbell U15MNorth Somerset2.5 
3413:40Abdirahim Hamud U15MHillingdon-0.7 
3513:40Lachlan Finch U15MSaffron AC2.7 
3613:42Evan Johnson U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
3713:45Oakley Denson U15MChiltern-0.2 
3813:48George Hopkins U15MTonbridge0.4 
3913:48Zac Segal U15MSt. Albans AC-3.1 
4013:52Alex Bishop U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
4113:53Samuel Colbourne U15MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
4213:59Luke Parker U15MRotherham0.6 
4314:04Ryan Davies U15MMorpeth-0.9 
4414:08Hector Daniel U15MBracknell AC3.0 
4514:13Campbell Pick U15MCity of Norwich1.4 
4614:15Cameron Lomax U15MTipton2.1 
4714:16Angus Stoneham U15MChiltern2.4 
4814:18Reuben Fabian U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.3 
4914:22Euan Stewart U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
5014:29Eliott Beard U15MWorcester4.4 
5114:33Tom Cugnoni U15MCity of Norwich1.2 
5214:34Aidan Marshall U15MReading AC3.4 
5314:42Morris Rock U15MThames Valley5.4 
5414:48George Shaw U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.4 
5514:56Joseph Hull U15MBristol & West5.5 
5614:57Joshua Williamson U15MVale Royal5.9 
5714:58Ethan Cairns U15MBedford & County6.5 
5814:59Harry Long U15MWorcester5.6 
5914:59Patrick Hyde U15MHillingdon4.8 
6015:00Iwan Williams U15MLiverpool H1.6 
6115:07Jay Hunt U15MBristol & West5.5 
6215:11George Thomas U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.8 
6315:12Charlie White Godden U15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.3 
6415:12Oliver Andrews U15MNorth Somerset5.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5