Surrey Road Relays External Results
Wimbledon
14 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:16Joe Croft  SENMSouth London  -3.0 
214:38Angus Butler  SENMHerne Hill  -2.0 
314:40George Grassly PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni 14:57-2.0 
414:42George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -3.4 
514:48Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants  -3.9 
615:07Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters  -1.5 
715:33Kieran White  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force  -1.3 
815:36Thomas Greenwood  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  0.4 
915:45Matt Winn-Smith  V40MWoking  1.1 
1016:00Phoebe Law PBU23WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni 16:341.4 
1116:16Simon Richardson  V40MSouth London  3.3 
1216:20Joe Lyne  U23MSouth London/Trafford/Trafford 16:121.7 
1316:21Richard Kimber  SENMRanelagh  1.4Click your Clock logo
1416:28Isabel Brinsden  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London  1.7 
1516:32Andrew Walker  V40MReigate Priory  5.6 
1616:39David Grima  V40MHercules Wimbledon  0.1 
1716:41Mary James  V40WSouth London  3.4 
1816:44Gary Ironmonger  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans  2.1 
1916:47Claire Grima  V40WHercules Wimbledon  1.2 
2016:48Lauren Major  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  2.4 
2116:49Stuart Fraser PBV50MHercules Wimbledon 17:163.2 
2216:53David Ogden  V60MSouth London  2.5 
2317:06Mike Mason  V40MCollingwood  2.5 
2417:15Kevin O'Gallagher  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  2.4 
2517:38Kit Hawtin  V35MGuildford & Godalming  5.4 
2617:41Alex Gurteen  U23MEpsom & Ewell  1.5 
2717:43Ben Gilmore  V40MGuildford & Godalming  4.7 
2817:44Victoria Barthelmess  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  7.0 
2917:45Neil Guthrie  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  3.2 
3017:46Joanna Davey  V40WReigate Priory  4.8 
3117:52Julia Wedmore PBSENWHerne Hill 22:533.4 
3217:57Matilde Lomba  SENWWimbledon Windmilers/Portugal  4.6 
3317:58Steve Tait  V50MWoking  4.1 
3418:03James Hamilton  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  6.2 
3518:03Jonathan Monk  V50MGuildford & Godalming  5.5 
3618:06Robert Russell  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  5.1 
3718:19Georgina Furze  SENWWoking  5.6 
3818:25Paul Ramsier  V55MSouth London  5.0 
3918:42Alan Bates  V50MEpsom & Ewell  7.1 
4018:45Ernie Hann  SENMCroydon/Builth  10.3 
4118:48Lawrence Bates V50MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
4218:48Lauren Murray  SENWSutton Runners  7.3 
4318:50Adele Potts  SENWClapham Chasers/Exeter Uni  6.1 
4418:51Andrew Del Nevo  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets  8.1 
4518:58Tim McIntyre  V60MSutton Runners  7.9 
4619:03Chris Catt  V35MSutton Runners  18.1 
4719:13Ruth Hutton PBV50WSouth London 20:436.6 
4819:15Megan Bannister  U20WGuildford & Godalming  8.4 
4919:17Eliza Hawthorn  SENWStragglers  7.7Click your Clock logo
5019:19Susanna Harrison  V55WGuildford & Godalming  7.7 
5119:20AN Other V50MHercules Wimbledon AC    
5219:26Phil Mcelhinney  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  7.3 
5319:27Mark Dudgeon  V45MSouth London  7.1 
5419:32Rachel Brookes  V40WKingston & Poly  8.5 
5519:33Victor Ray  V40MHercules Wimbledon  8.4 
5619:35Helen Oldfield V45WHerne Hill Harriers    
5719:39Fabio Maroni  V45MHerne Hill  9.8 
5819:41Anri Cohen  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Walton  8.8 
5919:42Natalie Harmer  V40WSouth London  9.4 
6019:44Jerry Carnell  V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory 18:129.3 
6119:47Annette Gould  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  9.2 
6219:53Hannah Morris  U23WDorking & Mole Valley  5.8 
6319:58Adam Taylor  V40MCollingwood  9.4 
6420:16Mark Christopher Rose  V40MWoking  5.0 
6520:23Anna Corby PBU23WCroydon23:3923:398.7 
6620:26Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners  8.9 
6720:27Sophie Mckay  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  10.4 
6820:45Barry Attwell  V65MSouth London  8.8 
6920:47Marie Synnott-Wells  V50WRanelagh  10.8 
7020:50Adele Boesinger  SENWSouth London  11.1 
7120:59Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell  12.2 
7221:23Gary Budinger  V55MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans  13.3 
7321:31Rebecca Barrow  V45WHerne Hill/Veterans  15.9 
7421:33Glenn Morris  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  13.0 
7521:39Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell  11.8 
7622:09Elaine Reid  V45WCollingwood  14.7 
7722:14Gina Coulson  V60WSouth London  15.5 
7822:16Lindsay Doy  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  15.2 
7922:45Caroline Helder  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  14.3 
8022:49Jasper Lloyd  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  11.4 
8122:52Stuart Colston  V45MSutton Runners  32.5 
8223:08Chris Broadbent  V50MSutton Runners  17.7 
8323:38Jules Williams SENWCroydon Harriers    
8423:48Colin Harris  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  16.7 
8524:04Pam Clarke  V65WSutton Runners  15.9 
8624:09Sabine Duffy  V40WStragglers  19.0 
8725:32Tamsyn Down  V40WCollingwood  18.9 
8827:21Clare Miller  V45WSutton Runners  24.9 
8927:24Jayne Morris  V55WDorking & Mole Valley  27.3 
3ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:54Nick Bester  SENMHerne Hill/South Africa  -2.7 
215:00Stephen Blake  SENMWoking  -1.9 
315:04James Lyne PBU23MSouth London/Reading Uni 15:36-3.3 
415:08Charlie Wyllie PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni 16:57-2.6 
515:13Dimosthenis Evangelidis  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Greece  -1.8 
615:24David Lewin  SENMHercules Wimbledon  -0.4Click your Clock logo
715:31Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill  -0.9 
815:39Andrew Crooks  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC  -0.6 
916:14Natalie Seymour  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  2.2 
1016:16James Meiklejohn  U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon  -0.9 
1116:30Matt Jiggins  SENMSouth London  -0.5 
1216:46Nick Tearle  V45MGuildford & Godalming  0.7 
1316:47Jonathan Ratcliffe  V50MHerne Hill/Kent  1.2 
1416:53Nick Mckay  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  2.3 
1516:58Lisa Rooney  V40WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood  2.8 
1617:00Felix Allen  V45MHercules Wimbledon  1.8 
1717:02Charlotte Griffiths  U20WGuildford & Godalming  3.9 
1817:07Nick Hodges  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  3.2 
1917:10Richard Cohen  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  2.0 
2017:11Rob Marcus  V40MGuildford & Godalming  3.0 
2117:17Mark Tennyson  V55MGuildford & Godalming 16:523.1 
2217:19King Diggens  V40MWoking  4.1 
2317:23Edward Lambert  V40MSouth London  2.9 
2417:27Simon Bean  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets  2.1 
2517:32Gavin Lawrence  V45MReigate Priory  4.9 
2617:45Robin Sanderson  V40MHerne Hill  5.8 
2717:50April James-Welsh  V40WSouth London  3.4 
2818:01Simon Olney  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  6.0 
2918:14Trevor Chilton  V50MHerne Hill  4.9 
3018:16Elizabeth Stavreski  V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia  3.2 
3118:26David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell  5.1 
3218:29Heather Statham  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  7.5 
3318:34James Moore  V45MCroydon  5.4 
3418:43John Foss  V60MSouth London  6.6 
3518:48Antony Constantinou  V55MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood  4.8 
3618:48Rahul Pampey V40MSutton Runners    
3718:49Aimee Billington  V40WWoking  5.5Click your Clock logo
3818:58Ben Shore PBV40MRanelagh19:5919:598.6 
3919:07Chloe Sinclair  SENWEpsom & Ewell  8.6Click your Clock logo
4019:17Mike James  V50MSouth London  6.6 
4119:20Jacob Armstrong-Plieth  V45MCroydon  7.1 
4219:26Sharon Walker  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  7.9 
4319:32Ben Kevil V40MHercules Wimbledon AC    
4419:42Rachel Coe-O'Brien  SENWSouth London  8.0 
4519:46Alexis Prince  V40WStragglers  7.4 
4619:54Fiona Park  V45WSutton Runners  8.5 
4719:55Shannon Sinclair  SENWHerne Hill  7.1 
4819:59Estle Viljoen  V45WHercules Wimbledon/Belgrave  10.1 
4920:04Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners  9.5 
5020:07Joanna Davies  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  9.7 
5120:12Wendy Roberts  V45WGuildford & Godalming  12.0 
5220:16Stephen Haughton  V50MNorth Norfolk BR/Hercules Wimbledon  18.5 
5320:22Phyllis Flynn  V55WStragglers  7.3 
5420:23Wiebke Kortum  V50WRanelagh  12.3 
5520:26Stephen Vincent  V50MSouth London  10.3 
5620:28Clare Mullenger  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  9.9 
5720:29Louisa Harrold  V35WEpsom & Ewell  11.1 
5820:43Laura Marshall  V45WCroydon  11.8 
5920:49Duncan Rolfe  V45MWoking  12.1 
6020:58Pippa Major  V50WSouth London  11.7 
6121:02Matthew Saunders  V60MSouth London  12.1 
6221:09Paul Holmes Chandler  V60MReigate Priory  12.5 
6321:14Ella Waddingham  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  8.4 
6421:21Guy Laister  V40MEpsom & Ewell  12.3 
6521:23Fiona Nicholson  V45WHerne Hill  13.4 
6621:29Kim Scofield  V35WClapham Chasers  14.3 
6721:31Patrick Martin  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  12.9 
6821:40Mike Brewer  V50MSutton Runners  9.1 
6921:46Felicity Carr  SENWSouth London  10.7 
7021:50Katy Berry  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  8.9 
7122:10Sandie Sarker Bell SENWCroydon Harriers    
7222:24John Sparrow  V55MSutton Runners  16.5 
7322:30Brian Mcdermott  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  14.9 
7422:37Angela Wilson  V35WSouth London  12.3 
7523:01Liz Richardson  V40WKingston & Poly  15.5 
7623:06John Gorst  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  14.7 
7723:41Nigel Panter  V50MCollingwood  19.4 
7823:50Harriet Lester  SENWKingston & Poly/Leeds Uni  21.0 
7924:29Clare Pryor  V50WReigate Priory  17.7 
8024:42Isabel Gwyther  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  17.9 
8124:43Vivien Victor  V55WDorking & Mole Valley  16.9 
8225:22John Philip Carter  V75MWimbledon Windmilers  20.3 
8325:54AN Other V50MHercules Wimbledon AC    
8426:08Sarah Byrne  V45WCollingwood  22.6 
8526:23John Jelly  V70MDorking & Mole Valley  23.5 
8629:43Angela Hussey  SENWSutton Runners  37.5 
8732:57Linda Chalmers-Kirkwood V45WSutton Runners    
8835:24Sue McIntyre  V55WSutton Runners  30.0 
3ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:37Gary Laybourne  V35MSouth London  -4.2 
215:14Matt McDaniel  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -1.5 
315:15James Hancock PBU23MCroydon/Exeter Uni 16:44-3.3 
415:33Joe Edwards  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni  5.3 
515:37Henry Silverstein PBU20MHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni 16:41-1.1 
615:53Jack Dickenson  U23MHerne Hill  -1.6 
715:55Matthew Cartwright  SENMHerne Hill  0.1 
816:03Kieran White  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force  -1.3 
1016:08James Gamble  SENMWoking  1.4 
916:08Wayne Bell  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London  0.0 
1116:31Jon Hamblen  V45MGuildford & Godalming/Veterans  2.0 
1216:33Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell  -1.3 
1316:59Alister Moses  V40MReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet  6.9 
1417:04David Grima  V40MHercules Wimbledon  0.1 
1517:12Edward Catmur  V35MThames Hare & Hounds  -0.6 
1617:12Philip Reeves  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  4.0 
1717:21Jo Vickers  V40WSouth London  4.1 
1817:29Michael Everard  V45MRanelagh  5.4 
1917:33David O Williams  V55MGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters  3.2 
2017:36Megan De Silva  V35WRanelagh  3.8 
2117:37Gavin Englefield  V40MSouth London/Veterans  3.9 
2217:45Ellie Sakaria PBU20WGuildford & Godalming17:5417:544.2 
2317:49Lowendo Stevens  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  7.2 
2417:51Darren Franks  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans  5.8 
2517:51Norman Urquia  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  4.0 
2618:02Benjamin Rolfe  U20MWoking  4.0 
2718:05Simon Wright  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  4.5 
2818:10Ben Fiddes  SENMGuildford & Godalming  5.4 
2918:16Glenn Quarton  V60MSouth London  4.8 
3018:16Mike Boyle  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans  9.5 
3118:20James Ward  V40MHerne Hill  5.8 
3218:23Chris Verschoyle  V35MDorking & Mole Valley  9.0 
3318:25Amy Aronson  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa  6.8 
3418:46Ian Kitching  V65MSouth London/Veterans  7.0 
3518:50David Ogden  V60MSouth London  2.5 
3618:55Natalie Wilson  V40WReigate Priory  9.0 
3718:57Kevin Stroud  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  7.0 
3819:04Andy Fay  V60MEpsom & Ewell  8.7 
3919:24Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/British Airways  7.1 
4019:39Mike Pocock  V60MReigate Priory  9.5 
4119:49Jonathan Long PBU20MCroydon 20:357.5 
4219:54Michelle Oldham  V45WGuildford & Godalming  9.6 
4319:54Katie Falconer  SENWSouth London  8.4 
4419:54Alice R Smith  V50WSouth London/Reigate Priory  8.2 
4519:55Miriam Oliver  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  10.8 
4619:55Lauren Flack  U20WEpsom & Ewell  9.5 
4719:56Liz Fraser  SENWStragglers  7.7 
4820:05Brynjar Agnarsson  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  12.2 
4920:06Emily Hogg  V35WThames Hare & Hounds  9.4 
5020:08Jessica Davies  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  8.9 
5120:08Keith Dunning PBV55MCollingwood 21:118.7 
5220:43Fiona Park  V45WSutton Runners  8.5 
5320:52Joanna Shillington  V40WThames Hare & Hounds  16.2 
5421:00Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London 20:436.6 
5521:02Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners  10.8 
5621:03Daniel Comens  V45MSutton Runners  11.0 
5721:09Alan Everett  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  12.6 
5821:10Julia Donovan  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  7.4 
5921:12Chloe Constantine  V45WSutton Runners  10.3Click your Clock logo
6021:21Shun-Lai Chan  V50WCollingwood  12.0 
6121:27Hannah Morris  U23WDorking & Mole Valley  5.8 
6221:31Emily Chew  SENWHercules Wimbledon  12.4 
6321:33Anna Corby PBU23WCroydon23:3923:398.7 
6421:38David Sigerson  V40MWoking  12.9 
6521:48Martin Lloyd  V55MCollingwood  9.5 
6621:52Humphrey Nemar  V50MSutton Runners  14.9 
6721:52Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners  8.9 
6821:55Matthew Dodd  V40MHercules Wimbledon  17.8 
6921:58Andrew Black  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  15.5 
7022:02Mellissa Oliver  SENWSouth London  13.5 
7122:13Jane Davies  V70WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield 21:4013.5 
7222:50Madeleine Armstrong  V35WCroydon  10.8 
7323:02Laura Miles  SENWHerne Hill  17.7 
Page: 1 2