Gunnersbury parkrun # 400 External Results
Gunnersbury
17 Aug 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:01   Ewan Fryatt PBV35MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx17:0117:010.1 
317:25   Stephen McLeod  S30MFulham/Ireland17:1217:120.8Click your Clock logo
417:32   Riel Carol  V45MClapham Chasers17:2316:250.9 
517:34   Jack Whitebury PBS30MEaling Eagles17:0117:011.2Click your Clock logo
618:04   James Harkin S25MUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
718:10   Matt Sibert  S30MWest 417:0917:092.6 
818:12   Andy Parker  V40MHercules Wimbledon17:0917:090.6Click your Clock logo
918:19   Tom Green  V35MEaling Eagles17:3617:362.9 
1018:24   Rose Penfold SBS25WFulham18:2418:102.7 
1118:35   Christoph Neumayer  V35MClapham Chasers/Austria17:2317:152.1Click your Clock logo
1218:36   James Horrex  S20MThames Valley17:1317:040.8 
1318:37   John Cosstick  V40MUnattached18:1718:174.4 
1418:39   Ryan Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
1518:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:48   Daniel O'Hare V35MUnattached    
1718:54   Gavin Miller S30MUnattached    
1818:55   Harry Claxton  V45MEaling Eagles18:3118:313.9 
1919:02   Simon Dobson  V35MUnattached17:4317:433.3 
2019:06   Dominic Duroux V45MUnattached    
2119:10   Isobel Rea SBV40WWest 4/London Heathside19:0318:314.8 
2219:16   Joseph Gilford S30MUnattached    
2319:18   Sam Larcombe  S30MUnattached18:3318:203.4 
2419:22   Timothy Haughton  SENMUnattached18:4618:205.0 
2519:22   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:5317:141.7 
2619:24   George Roberts  S20MEaling Eagles/Cambridge Uni17:2617:100.9 
2719:26   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
2819:28   John Reilly S25MUnattached    
2919:29   Armana Rai  S25WUnattached18:3318:334.5 
3019:32   Joe McDermott S30MUnattached    
3119:44   Logan Campbell  V40MSerpentine19:0919:095.5 
3219:46   Darryl Hunt  V45MUnattached19:3119:245.7 
3319:46   Victoria Whelan (was Haslam)  S30W26.219:0018:574.3 
3419:49   Laurence Elliott  S25MEaling Eagles16:5016:501.3 
3519:49   Andrew Guy  V45MEaling Eagles18:0318:032.8Click your Clock logo
3619:52   Marc Tarsky S25MUnattached    
3719:55   Henry Dadswell  U20MEaling Eagles19:0218:524.7 
3819:55   Ryo Kitahara  V40MEaling Eagles17:1117:111.9 
3919:58   Chris Batchelor S25MUnattached    
4019:58   Thomas Horrex  S20MThames Valley/Brunel Uni London19:3819:256.1 
4120:00   Samuel Gibb S20MUnattached    
4220:02   Martin Peck SBV55MWest 419:2718:385.1 
4320:03   Henry Holden S25MUnattached    
4420:14   Laura Barbour  S30WWest 418:4818:482.5 
4520:22   Pete Richardson V35MUnattached    
4620:24   Alice Johnston  S25WLes Croupiers19:1618:414.9 
4720:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:34   Will Horrocks S25MUnattached    
4920:36   Ben Glover S30MUnattached    
5020:37   Leah Walland V35WUnattached    
5120:46   Matthew Clarke S25MUnattached    
5220:47   Alistair Hughes V50MUnattached    
5320:47   Steven Lucas SBS30MFulham20:4720:009.7 
5420:51   Nikos Kassapakis  V45MEaling Eagles19:5319:538.8 
5520:52   Fiona Plain  S25WEaling Eagles19:0819:087.4 
5620:54   James Maheswaran S25MUnattached    
5720:57   Alex O'Leary V35MUnattached    
5820:58   Jack Heaton S30MUnattached    
5920:59   Timothy Ward  V35MEaling Eagles19:1419:137.2 
6020:59   Gary Hobbs  V45MEaling Eagles20:3920:399.0 
6121:03   Ben Cale  V35MEaling Eagles20:4719:407.4 
6221:03   Allan Munro S30MUnattached    
6321:08   Matthew Wood S30MUnattached    
6421:10   Ross Hampl S25MUnattached    
6521:11   Gary Window  V40MFulham19:5019:237.0 
6621:14   Euan Stirling S30MUnattached    
6721:15   Bob Carey  V50MUnattached19:5219:168.5 
6821:17   Oliver Schatz V35MUnattached    
6921:18   Hannah Edmondson  SENWImperial College21:0520:1712.4 
7021:18   Richard Morris  V40MFulham19:1619:165.5 
7121:19   Robert Willin  V60MEaling Eagles19:5919:347.1 
7221:20   Stefano Persichini PBS30MEaling Eagles21:1220:2310.2Click your Clock logo
7321:24   David Gilbert  V55MUnattached20:3619:5712.1 
7421:25   Catherine Allen S25WUnattached    
7521:25   Simon Smith  V35MEaling Eagles20:1120:098.9 
7621:26   Nicholas More V35MUnattached    
7721:27   Malgorzata Kucharska PBV40WEaling Eagles21:1721:179.8 
7821:29   Alexander Bruce Duguid V45MUnattached    
7921:30   Nick Dranko V35MUnattached    
8021:32   Chris Lambert  V40MEaling Eagles20:3917:309.1 
8121:37   Chris Dodwell V50MUnattached    
8221:39   Anthony Barsoum S30MUnattached    
8321:39   Anthony Bailly S25MUnattached    
8421:41   Holly Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
8521:41   Chris Bourchier S25MUnattached    
8621:44   Kris Nursiah S30MUnattached    
8721:45   Dimitrios Mamalopoulos S30MUnattached    
8821:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:48   David Murray  V50MUnattached20:0220:025.5 
9021:50   Oliver Ward V35MUnattached    
9121:55   Francisco Ventura  V45MEaling Eagles/Unattached20:3420:349.8 
9221:57   Ian Wimsett  V60MEaling Eagles21:1921:199.2 
9321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:03   Adam Barke S25MUnattached    
9522:05   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles20:5720:449.7 
9622:06   Neil Greenaway V40MUnattached    
9722:07   Colm Doherty V35MUnattached    
9822:08   Carlos Montero S25MUnattached    
9922:10   Ed Jeans V40MUnattached    
10022:11   Illes Nigicser S25MUnattached    
10122:12   Cos Constantinou V40MUnattached    
10222:14   Laurence Stephan S30MUnattached    
10322:16   Philip Beausang V35MUnattached    
10422:17   Alex Fereday  V35MEaling Eagles21:4119:5211.3 
10522:20   Alex Peck  S20MWest 420:0918:539.5 
10622:21   Alex Lewer  V35MUnattached21:4821:4810.8 
10722:22   Jonathan Elliott V50MEaling Eagles Running Club    
10822:28   Maudene Gouws S30WUnattached    
10922:29   Thomas Bunce S30MUnattached    
11022:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:37   Kieran Santry  V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland19:2118:585.1 
11222:39   Rick Cannon  V35MFulham22:0622:0612.4 
11322:40   Rosemary J Lewis  V50WWest 421:2120:4810.1 
11422:42   James Tully S30MUnattached    
11522:42   Andy Cowan S25MUnattached    
11622:43   Will Yates S20MUnattached    
11722:45   Jules Ward V35WUnattached    
11822:45   AN Other         
11922:47   Huw Morris V50MUnattached    
12022:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:50   Ashlee Lucas S30WWooters Runners    
12222:53   Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada20:3119:539.0 
12322:55   Chris Ong S25MUnattached    
12422:57   Raj Patadia  U15MUnattached21:4921:4910.2 
12523:00   Aleksandrs Lisikovs  S30MUnattached20:1719:376.9 
12623:00   Stuart Mitchell  V55MEaling Eagles22:5721:2013.7 
12723:01   Alex Cowley S25MUnattached    
12823:03   Melanie McGovern S30WUnattached    
12923:05   David Whitelam  V45MUnattached22:0219:4010.9 
13023:07   Murray Horrex  V55MUnattached22:3622:3611.6 
13123:08   Oscar Newall U18MUnattached    
13223:09   Sean Curtin V55MUnattached    
13323:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:17   Jordan Sharpe S25MUnattached    
13523:18   Anna Beausire  V55WWest 422:3221:4213.2 
13623:18   Alex Bradwell S30MUnattached    
13723:19   Tony Matthews V50MUnattached    
13823:19   John Kenny SBV50MEaling Eagles23:1922:2512.3 
13923:20   Christopher Dawson V55MUnattached    
14023:20   Chris Griffin  V60MUnattached22:2021:5311.5 
14123:22   William Colyer S20MUnattached    
14223:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:24   Sophie Denman  S30WFulham22:0522:0511.3Click your Clock logo
14423:25   Wilf MacDonald-Brown V50MUnattached    
14523:26   Harvey Messenger S20MUnattached    
14623:27   Abigail Thellusson S20WUnattached    
14723:28   Megan E Ratcliffe  V50WWest 422:2820:5413.6 
14823:28   Andy Brown V55MUnattached    
14923:30   Lorraine Hill  V50WEaling Eagles22:4622:1811.6 
15023:34   Jonny Payne S30MUnattached    
15123:35   Alan Jackson V40MUnattached    
15223:37   Khyati Patel S25WUnattached    
15323:48   Carmen Litiu S30WUnattached    
15423:49   George Zalokostas V55MUnattached    
15523:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:50   Tom Irving  S30MEaling Eagles17:2117:211.7 
15723:51   Robbie Gaston V35MUnattached    
15823:54   Petr Kremen V35MUnattached    
15923:54   Robert Kipling  V60MEaling Eagles23:0822:1911.6 
16023:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16123:56   Andrew Beck V45MUnattached    
16223:56   Andrew Lawrence  V50MUnattached22:3920:5111.9 
16323:57   Alexis Gebbie S25WUnattached    
16424:00   Theo Daniel S20MUnattached    
16524:00   Bridget Thurston V50WUnattached    
16624:01   Antonio Niccoli V35MUnattached    
16724:02   Chelsea De Villiers S25WUnattached    
16824:02   Deborah Sheppard V55WUnattached    
16924:03   George Gledhill S25MUnattached    
17024:03   Rhiannon Butcher S20WUnattached    
17124:04   Jess Ridout  SENWUnattached23:1223:1215.3 
17224:06   Hannah Wright  S30WWest 422:3922:3915.0 
17324:07   Robert Hastings V55MUnattached    
17424:09   Aidan Turnbull S25MUnattached    
17524:10   Oliver Smith S25MUnattached    
17624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:14   Paul Ng V45MUnattached    
17824:15   Michelle Cross  V50WWare Joggers23:0523:0514.3 
17924:16   Neil Bodagh S25MUnattached    
18024:17   Andrew Gardner S25MUnattached    
18124:17   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
18224:20   Peter Reakes S25MUnattached    
18324:25   Grace Fee  U20WMiddlesex Schs19:5318:2410.1 
18424:27   Spencer Kelly V55MUnattached    
18524:30   Helena Davidson-Houston S20WUnattached    
18624:32   Al Johnson V40MUnattached    
18724:32   Christopher Wood S30MUnattached    
18824:33   Peter MacDermid V35MUnattached    
18924:33   Fabrizio Ricciardi V55MUnattached    
19024:34   Monika Wonorska V35WUnattached    
19124:35   Sandro Medda V50MUnattached    
19224:35   Eleanor Hyde  S30WUnattached/Roundhay Runners21:5721:5712.5 
19324:37   Simon Stannard  V40MEaling Eagles20:3719:567.9 
19424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:39   Piers Jenkins  V50MEaling Eagles22:5722:5713.4 
19624:40   Anthony Smith  V60MThames Valley23:5723:5715.8 
19724:43   Patrick Lyons S30MUnattached    
19824:44   Dylan Fee V45MUnattached    
19924:45   Ray Wall V55MUnattached    
20024:46   David Thurston V50MUnattached    
20124:46   Annie Durham S20WUnattached    
20224:47   Adam Whalley V40MUnattached    
20324:47   Martin Sigsworth V35MUnattached    
20424:47   Charlie Morris V35WUnattached    
20524:48   Jonathan Willcox V35MUnattached    
20624:50   Jahanur Rahman S25MUnattached    
20724:52   Adrian Stan S25MUnattached    
20824:52   Melanie Allesch  S25WUnattached22:3422:3415.3 
20924:56   Noah Levy  U11MEaling Southall & Middx22:5522:5511.6 
21024:57   Lucy Witcomb  SENWUnattached23:2823:2814.0 
21124:58   Harry Clementson S25MUnattached    
21224:59   Tamara Snyder S20WUnattached    
21325:00   Craig Moran S30MUnattached    
21425:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:04   Callum Seddon S25MUnattached    
21625:05   Marc Fayemi V40MUnattached    
21725:08   Nicola Milner  V40WUnattached23:4721:3619.8 
21825:11   Kay Lydall  V50WUnattached23:5823:3215.3 
21925:12   Chris Brown S25MUnattached    
22025:15   Werner Schutz S30MUnattached    
22125:15   Ella Milner U15WUnattached    
22225:17   Gareth Peers  V35MEaling Eagles23:4220:2914.0 
22325:18   Alex Brennan S25MUnattached    
22425:19   Marcus Baker V50MUnattached    
22525:19   Nigel Blades V50MUnattached    
22625:21   Alleyn Bowen V35MUnattached    
22725:21   Roger Thomas  V65MUnattached24:3121:5715.4 
22825:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22925:23   Jon Freeman V55MUnattached    
23025:25   David Rushton S30MUnattached    
23125:26   Janet Wimsett PBV60WEaling Eagles25:1925:1917.4Click your Clock logo
23225:27   Magdalena Andres S30WUnattached    
23325:32   Christelle Charbonnier V40WUnattached    
23425:33   Aimee Voogd U15WUnattached    
23525:34   Lukas Gronvold U11MUnattached    
23625:38   Peter Blackman V35MUnattached    
23725:38   Emily Crane V35WUnattached    
23825:39   Stephen Glenn V35MUnattached    
23925:41   Malwina Dubiel V35WUnattached    
24025:41   Nick Newall V45MUnattached    
24125:42   Oliver Rayner V35MUnattached    
24225:42   Ant Pickles S30MUnattached    
24325:43   Zoe Kumbaroff S20WUnattached    
24425:44   Tomasz Kawa S25MUnattached    
24525:45   Marc Thomas  SENMUnattached20:1820:188.6 
24625:48   Anna Bramley U20WUnattached    
24725:48   Brian Long  V55MKingston upon Hull24:2823:5413.6 
24825:49   Ross Kelly S30MUnattached    
24925:52   Kim Clark  V60WKeswick24:4324:2217.5 
25025:53   Mike Castro V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3