Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
12 Oct 19
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:45   Elisha de Mello SENMRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni-3.5 
212:58   Ben MacMillan U20MCentral-3.0 
313:02   James Dunn SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-3.2 
413:09   Daniel Stansfield SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
513:10   Darrell Hastie V35MGala-2.9 
613:14   Aidan Shea U20MStirling University AC   
713:20   Ryan Lafferty SENMFife-1.9 
813:20   Ross Broomfield SENMUniversity of St Andrews CC   
913:22   Magnus Tait U20MLasswade/Glasgow Uni-2.0 
1013:35   Alistair Gudgin SENMFife-1.8 
1113:35   Adam Brown U20MAberdeen-1.8 
1213:35   Telfer Gray U20MCentral-1.3 
1313:37   Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.8 
1413:42   Rory Anderson SENMTeviotdale H   
1513:44   Myles Bax SENMEdinburgh AC-1.2 
1613:50   Cameron Sale U20MDundee Hawkhill-0.1 
1713:50   Mark MacDermot SENMEdinburgh AC0.0 
1813:53   Malcolm Lang V40MCorstorphine-0.8 
1913:53   Kai Hugtenburg SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
2013:57   Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.0 
2113:57   Andrew Johnstone U23MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.3 
2213:58   Matt Bird SENMPortobello RC   
2314:02   Michael McConnell SENMPH Racing-0.1 
2414:05   Kenny Garden SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.8 
2514:07   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.7 
2614:08   Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H0.1 
2714:10   Robert Sparks U20MFife-1.3 
2814:12   Adam Gray SENMPenicuik/Lasswade0.1 
2914:16   Chris Earl SENMDundee RR0.3 
3014:23   Donald Gavine SENMCorstorphine0.3 
3114:23   Eoghan MacNamara SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.2 
3214:25   Ben Murphy SENMHunters Bog Trotters3.0 
3314:25   Munro Stewart SENMDundee Hawkhill1.7 
3414:27   Michael Bareford V40MHunters Bog Trotters12.9 
3514:32   David Knight V50MPerth RR1.3 
3614:35   Fraser Kelly U20MTeam East Lothian/Abertay Uni1.3 
3714:39   Oliver Greenstein U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni1.0 
3814:45   Nick Williamson V40MDunbar RC3.2 
3914:49   Jeremy Kibble V40MMetro Aberdeen3.1 
4014:56   Brian Aitchison V40MGala2.8 
4115:05   Stuart Campbell V50MCorstorphine2.1 
4215:11   Ben Kinninmonth U23MFife1.8 
4315:11   Phillip Waring SENMPH Racing2.8 
4415:11   Mike McQuaid V55MFalkirk3.0 
4515:11   Samuel Thom U20MUniversity of St Andrews CC   
4615:16   Robert Henry V40MMusselburgh2.9 
4715:25   Terry Roberts SENMEdinburgh AC   
4815:29   Sam Mcintosh SENMLothian-0.1 
4915:34   James Hall V40MFife3.5 
5015:36   Angus Pope SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
5115:44   Iain Craven V40MEdinburgh AC1.9 
5215:59   Jeff Farquhar V60MPitreavie3.4 
5316:01   Euan McCallum SENMFalkirk4.0 
5416:10   Ross Williamson V45MLothian4.2 
5516:12   William Jarvie V60MPortobello5.2 
5616:22   Craig Anderson V45MMetro Aberdeen6.4 
5716:27   Scott Dickson V45MLasswade5.7 
5816:32   Jonathan Millar V35MCarnegie5.0 
5916:32   Gavin Phillip V50MEdinburgh AC6.3 
6016:32   Malcolm Parry V45MEdinburgh AC5.6 
6116:32   Stuart Douglas V35MFalkirk8.3 
6216:34   Graham McInnes SENMPH Racing Club   
6316:38   Kyle Williamson U20MLothian3.9 
6416:45   Ewan Jack V45MKirkintilloch/Central3.3 
6516:47   Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.9 
6616:53   Paul Caban V50MFerranti5.0 
6716:57   David Alexander V50MHarmeny AC   
6817:02   Graeme Hendry V45MGala H   
6917:05   Shaun Paterson SENMFife AC   
7017:12   Alan Inglis V50MTeviotdale7.7 
7117:25   Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.2 
7217:31   Malcolm Finlayson V50MFalkirk8.4 
7317:35   David Surtees SENMMusselburgh and District AC   
7417:37   Benjamin Gibson SENMDundee RR   
7517:43   Antony Nicoll V45MDundee Hawkhill10.6 
7617:52   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine5.0 
7718:13   Andrew Miller SENMPitreavie AAC   
7818:23   Scott Nelson V50MLothian6.7 
7918:26   Stewart Nisbet V45MKinross RR   
8018:35   Calum MacDonald SENMFerranti AAC   
8118:40   Alan Innes SENMPortobello RC   
8219:08   Keith Martin V55MHarmeny11.6 
8319:14   Mike Dales V55MPerth RR12.3 
8419:33   Charles Graham-Marr V60MCentral AC   
8520:23   Kenny Mearns V60MLothian13.2 
8622:42   Cameron Campbell V55MCentral15.0 
8722:57   Guillermo Hernandez V70MDundee Hawkhill H   
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:35   Tristan Rees U23MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds0.9 
212:41   Alex Carcas U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni-2.7 
313:02   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.8 
413:05   Kristof Hornyik U20MDundee Hawkhill-3.2 
513:09   Christian Graham U20MLasswade-3.0 
613:10   Callum Tharme U20MGala/Edinburgh Uni-3.0 
713:21   Stuart Livingstone V35MCorstorphine-2.4 
813:33   Hamish Battle SENMMetro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni-2.1 
913:34   Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-1.8 
1013:41   Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.9 
1113:42   Calum Phillip U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.0 
1213:43   Robin Kyle SENMEdinburgh AC0.5 
1313:44   Aaron Odentz U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.3 
1413:48   Paul Morrison U23MCambuslang-0.5 
1513:50   Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.2 
1613:55   Alex Luetchford SENMHunters Bog Trotters-0.7 
1713:57   Iain McWhinnie U20MFife-0.8 
1813:57   Lewis Tharme U20MGala-0.4 
1914:01   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.3 
2014:03   Rory Scott SENMFife-1.1 
2114:11   Aaron Hoyle SENMCorstorphine-0.1 
2214:17   Robbie Kennedy U23MLothian-1.9 
2314:21   Robert Sellar V40MPH Racing0.2 
2414:29   Michael Simpson SENMMetro Aberdeen1.2 
2514:33   Matthew Dailey U20MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.7 
2614:33   Andrew Taylor SENMUniversity of St Andrews CC   
2714:39   Alastair Brockie V40MCorstorphine0.1 
2814:48   Jackson Woodruff SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
2914:54   Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni-0.3 
3014:57   Steve Buchan V40MMetro Aberdeen RC   
3114:58   George Mckinley V45MDundee RR1.9 
3215:02   Will Hensman V40MCentral1.3 
3315:03   Tim Darlow V40MGala3.4 
3415:11   Joe Donnelly U20MTeam East Lothian0.7 
3515:12   Kristofer Hernandez U20MDundee Hawkhill-1.4 
3615:20   Euan Mcinnes V45MLothian2.0 
3715:21   Harry E HallU20MAberdeen AAC   
3815:23   Daniel Rivera V50MEdinburgh AC   
3915:36   Andrew Irvine U23MCentral/Stirling Uni3.6 
4015:36   Paul Webb V45MFife4.7 
4115:42   Paul Slifer V45MMusselburgh3.8 
4215:51   Colin Welsh V35MGala/Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H-1.4 
4315:52   Chris Falconer SENMPenicuik4.8 
4415:53   Craig Taylor V40MPortobello4.6 
4515:56   Michael Ross V35MFalkirk3.7 
4615:56   Ciaron Collins V45MDundee Hawkhill5.0 
4716:02   Eddie Torrie V50MPerth RR1.6 
4816:15   Richard Clark V40MEdinburgh AC8.5 
4916:28   Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC5.3 
5016:32   Neil Park V50MPortobello4.7 
5116:32   Alan Cockburn V50MPH Racing6.3 
5216:42   Craig Chisholm V40MPitreavie AAC   
5316:45   David Hart V40MCorstorphine6.1 
5416:50   Douglas Hill V55MFalkirk7.6 
5516:55   Grant Matheson V55MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.6 
5616:58   Billy Stewart SENMPH Racing Club   
5716:58   Karl Zeiner V45MHarmeny AC   
5817:01   Billy Webster V45MKinross6.4 
5917:10   Dougie Gowan V55MEdinburgh AC/Unattached7.5 
6017:12   Dave Scott V40MLasswade7.4 
6117:23   Gordon Appelbe V35MCentral8.8 
6217:26   Andy Redman V55MMetro Aberdeen RC   
6317:36   Ethan Fiallo SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
6417:37   Peter Simpson V60MCarnegie8.3 
6517:44   Iain Pugh V40MDunbar RC   
6617:50   Andrew Corrigan V50MLothian RC   
6717:54   Colin A Sinclair V50MCentral14.2 
6818:01   David Nightingale V60MGala10.5 
6918:07   Brian Harper V45MTeviotdale H   
7018:16   Derek Arthur V45MDundee RR   
7118:34   David Fulton V35MHunters Bog Trotters9.0 
7218:48   Grant Sellar V55MFerranti AAC   
7319:26   Mike Malcolm-Smith V50MMusselburgh12.8 
7419:39   Alastair Mccallum V55MFalkirk13.9 
7519:42   Mark Jones V45MHarmeny AC   
7619:54   Euan MacDermid V55MDundee Hawkhill H   
7720:03   Richie Hallinan V45MPortobello RC   
7820:16   Martin Leadbetter V60MLothian RC   
7921:00   Craig Shield SENMPitreavie AAC   
8022:16   Alan Bothwell V60MPerth RR15.7 
8123:17   Andreas Drewer V40MFerranti AAC   
8224:11   John Mcintyre Snr V50MFife18.9 
8324:17   David Meek V50MLothian RC   
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:12   Jamie Crowe SENMCentral-5.8 
212:39   Michael Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.5 
312:44   Max Milarvie U23MGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-4.2 
412:52   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-3.6 
513:13   Derek Rae T46 SENMFife-2.9 
613:30   Max Bloor U20MEdinburgh Univ H&H   
713:37   Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.4 
813:45   Philip Neilson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.8 
913:59   Sandy Holl U20MCentral-0.7 
1014:00   John Macleod U23MCorstorphine6.3 
1114:06   Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1214:06   Russell Hall SENMFife-0.4 
1314:07   Ifan Gruff OldfieldU20MEdinburgh Univ H&H   
1414:07   Alasdair Pedley U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.5 
1514:08   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-1.2 
1614:11   Jim Tole V40MMetro Aberdeen-0.6 
1714:15   Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine-0.3 
1814:16   Conor O'Riordan SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
1914:25   Josh Wood SENMStirling University AC   
2014:27   Nathan Tosh U20MMetro Aberdeen1.6 
2114:35   Gavin McWhinnie U20MFife-0.1 
2214:39   Callum McCormack U20MDundee Hawkhill-0.5 
2314:54   Ryan Kirkland U20MLothian0.9 
2414:56   Alex Robinson U20MUniversity of St Andrews CC   
2515:00   Martin McColgan U23MStirling Uni6.5 
2615:00   James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2.7 
2715:11   Steven George V35MFalkirk2.9 
2815:17   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland/Perth RR3.6 
2915:19   Euan Hood U20MLasswade/Stirling Uni-1.2 
3015:23   Stuart Tite V35MPH Racing2.6 
3115:25   Raymond Jaffray V50MTeviotdale3.6 
3215:36   Dermot Bailie V40MEdinburgh AC9.1 
3315:39   Gavin Mackay V40MLothian RC   
3415:42   Huw Jones V35MHunters Bog Trotters2.8 
3515:44   Graeme Fletcher V55MCorstorphine6.5 
3615:47   Romain Borgeal SENMDundee Hawkhill H   
3716:01   Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala9.2 
3816:06   James Mayers V50MMusselburgh4.4 
3916:08   Barry Mccomish V40MLothian7.5 
4016:10   David Cross V55MEdinburgh AC3.9 
4116:13   David Worrall V40MPortobello RC   
4216:14   Graham Gordon V40MPitreavie7.2 
4316:20   Jens Subke V45MCentral AC   
4416:20   Jimmy Mcintyre V45MFife5.0 
4516:38   Ian Maxwell V55MGala5.5 
4616:47   Peter Graham SENMEdinburgh AC7.6 
4716:47   Kevin Buchan V40MMetro Aberdeen6.6 
4816:51   Michael Mitchell V50MDundee RR   
4916:51   Michael Lindsay V35MPH Racing4.6 
5016:52   James Fraser U20MTeam East Lothian9.9 
5116:59   Andrew Ross V50MHarmeny7.1 
5217:06   Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill8.3 
5317:13   Paul Moseley V45MDunbar RC4.5 
5417:14   Ronald Mason SENMMusselburgh7.2 
5517:18   Allan Dunbar V40MPenicuik7.3 
5617:25   Peter Ness V50MLasswade AC   
5717:28   Kenton Jones V55MLothian RC   
5817:31   Gavin Orr V50MKinross6.2 
5917:33   John Hynd V55MCarnegie6.5 
6017:46   Craig Johnston V50MFalkirk8.8 
6117:49   Raymond Tully V45MDundee Hawkhill9.8 
6218:01   William Mcculloch V60MGala H   
6318:02   Roy Griffiths SENMEdinburgh Univ H&H   
6418:02   Allen Marr V60MPH Racing7.2Click your Clock logo
6518:05   Richie Hallinan V45MPortobello RC   
6618:16   Mark Johnstone V45MFalkirk10.1 
6718:19   Ben Noad SENMCentral8.4 
6818:51   David Stokoe V45MPerth RR10.1 
6918:54   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale12.1 
7019:19   Mike Taylor V45MHarmeny AC   
7119:27   Allan Gall V60MCentral13.1 
7219:45   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC12.1 
7319:59   Stewart Macleod V40MDundee RR   
7420:36   Mark Gowans V60MFife AC   
7520:53   Stig Walsh V50MLothian17.1 
7621:01   Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC14.7 
7721:06   Peter Selman V60MCorstorphine AAC   
7821:12   Stephen Baird V45MFalkirk18.7 
7921:52   Robert MacDonald V65MPortobello RC   
8022:49   Keith Weston V70MFerranti14.6 
Page: 1 2 3