Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Stover
1 Mar 20
5.69KXC 8.31KXC 4.25KXC 3.07KXC 1.63KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.69KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:42Joe Ponter U17MTaunton-1.7 
222:01Tom Heal U17MTaunton-0.9 
323:47Andrew Power U17MTaunton0.5 
424:08Jamie Frost U17MErme Valley1.2 
524:20Dan Parkin U17MNorth Devon1.5 
624:38Jo Meek V40WWinchester/Tavistock4.1 
724:48Sophie Reed U20WYate/Exeter Uni/Westbury5.7 
824:56Cameron Bryson U17MExeter0.8 
924:57Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington5.1 
1025:03Danny Staples U17MCornwall AC5.4 
1125:05Louise Mitchell U20WCornwall AC6.0 
1225:32Rachael Malthouse V35WTavistock Run Project4.9 
1325:39Katrin Higginson U20WBridgend/Plymouth Uni5.3 
1426:26Erin Burt U20WNewquay & Par6.7 
1526:27Helen Anthony V40WTeignbridge6.6 
1626:38Bethan Moor U23WGloucester/Plymouth Uni6.6 
1726:56Talia Sullivan U20WCity of Plymouth7.5 
1827:08Naomi Flanagan SENWTorbay Tri5.7 
1927:12Skye Pirie U17WNorth Devon8.3 
2027:13Jane Allison V45WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.6 
2127:16Hannah Smith U23WTavistock Run Project8.6 
2227:23Lucy Longbottom U23WUnattached/Plymouth Uni8.4 
2327:29Tilly McDowell U17WTavistock7.4 
2427:44Kathryn Burgess V40WCornwall AC7.9 
2527:51Caroline Steven V50WTavistock/South West Vets10.1 
2628:07Hannah Walters SENWTavistock Run Project11.2 
2728:09Elizabeth Bebbington V55WTorbay8.2 
2828:25Lauren Burd U20WTiverton8.3 
2928:58Rachael Thomas V45WCornwall AC10.6 
3028:59Revis Crowle V55WEast Cornwall8.3 
3129:00Charlotte Briggs SENWExmouth12.3 
3229:00Danielle Page U23WNewton Abbot10.9 
3329:13Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC12.2 
3429:25Marilyn Blair V60WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
3529:29Tracy McKenzie V40WNewquay RR12.3 
3629:42Charlotte MatthewsSENWCornwall AC  
3729:46Hannah Paul SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni10.2 
3829:55Elizabeth Heal V45WTaunton11.5 
3929:59Nicola Noble SENWPlymouth H11.8 
4030:05Catherine Whitehill SENWSouth Molton12.9 
4130:11Abbi Oscroft U17WNorth Devon12.0 
4230:13Wendy Goldthorp V45WTeignbridge12.7 
4330:21Hennie ColeSENWPlymouth University  
4430:25Jo Church V50WTamar/Police14.6 
4530:29Jasmine Bahra U20WCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU11.3 
4630:38Emily Procter U17WTorbay13.7 
4730:50Sophie Rowcliffe SENWSouth Molton15.2 
4831:13Weronika Dabska U20WCity of Plymouth14.9 
4931:31Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay12.3 
5031:44Joanna Sleep V35WSouth Molton17.1 
5131:52Karen Gear V40WOkehampton17.2 
5231:57Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley16.8 
5332:01Laura Goodspeed V35WPlymouth H15.2 
5432:15Alison Potter V40WNewquay RR15.3 
5532:22Chloe Weeks U17WTorbay13.4 
5632:46Katy Mogridge V55WErme Valley15.6 
5732:52Tiffany Howard SENWCornwall AC17.4 
5832:59Helen Kula-Przezwanski V60WTavistock15.8 
5933:00Louise Cook-Davies V50WNewquay RR16.7 
6033:07Zuzanna SzqutkowskaSENWCornwall AC  
6133:11Lucy Nelson V55WRiviera19.3 
6233:19Karen King V40WOkehampton18.6 
6333:52Gill Spinney V45WOkehampton20.1 
6434:03Christopher Kirwin U17MTorbay8.0 
6534:20Davina CullV40WTorbay Tri  
6634:53Dawn Teed V55WExmouth17.9 
6734:59Miranda Flannigan V45WCornwall AC20.2 
6835:11Claire Gillard V55WNewton Abbot20.4 
6935:55Barbara Lock V65WCornwall AC/South West Vets23.4 
7036:09Sarah Wilkinson V55WNewquay RR18.1 
7137:08Charlotte Wood U20WCornwall AC23.2 
7238:30Dawn Dyer V60WPlymouth Musketeers18.8 
7338:44Anita Chambers V55WPlymouth Musketeers17.4 
7440:46Sally Bowden V55WNewquay RR24.9 
7542:15Alison McGrigor V55WDartmouth26.1 
7644:53Pauline Marr V60WRiviera28.1 
7745:37Louise King V55WPlymouth Musketeers22.7 
 
8.31KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:07Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.7 
230:28Ben Neale SENMTavistock Run Project-2.8 
330:32Chris Rimmer SENMTavistock Run Project-2.8 
431:14Johnny GilbyV40MPlymouth Harriers  
531:33Matthew Yates SENMCornwall AC-1.7 
631:45Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-2.2 
732:32Joshua BarnettSENMCornwall AC  
833:05Alexander McCartney U20MNewquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU-0.8 
933:13Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.3 
1033:16James Trubridge V40MBodmin Dragons TC0.9 
1133:26James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MNorth Devon-0.5 
1233:29Marc Smerdon SENMTavistock Run Project/Cardiff Met Uni0.0 
1333:55William Dax U23MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU0.8 
1434:10Andrew Vallance V40MOkehampton1.4 
1534:11Paul Cooke V35MSouth Molton0.6 
1634:13Tom Newman U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.0 
1734:31Liam Nicholls SENMPlymouth H1.5 
1834:47Paul Crease V45MOkehampton2.3 
1934:54Sam Swift U20MErme Valley-0.4 
2034:59Ben Collins U20MHeaton/Plymouth Uni2.6 
2135:14Desmond Newton SENMTavistock Run Project2.6 
2235:26Michal Lesniak SENMSouth Molton/Poland0.1 
2335:39Paul Morgan V40MSouth Molton1.9 
2435:41Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.2 
2535:43Jeremy Tandy V45MOkehampton2.4 
2635:45Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC3.3 
2735:51Piran Clarke V35MCornwall AC4.9 
2836:20James Heal V45MTaunton3.4 
2936:52Stephen Burns V55MCity of Plymouth/South West Vets3.0 
3036:57Tony RiceSENMCornwall AC  
3137:08Richard DanielsV45MPB Running  
3237:18Robert Hicks V40MOkehampton10.0 
3337:28Morgan Squire U20MNewquay & Par4.7 
3437:37Sonny Harvey SENMTorbay4.4 
3537:46Nicholas Bristow V45MErme Valley5.7 
3637:58Crispin Chambers V55MTavistock Run Project5.9 
3738:13Joe HornsbySENMTeignbridge Trotters  
3838:30Peter Oldcorn U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU8.2 
3938:32Richard Drage V60MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
4038:35Alexander Walters V35MRiviera7.1 
4138:42James Howe U23MEvesham/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth6.3 
4238:44Thomas Gandee U20MRushcliffe/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC5.6 
4338:47William Wright U20MNewquay & Par3.9 
4438:49Lewis Marrow U23MSouth Molton6.4 
4538:50Julian SmithSENMRiviera Racers  
4638:51Steve Thackham V55MTavistock7.7 
4739:00Alistair Peers V35MTavistock4.6 
4839:10Neil Holmes V55MErme Valley4.8 
4939:14David Goodspeed SENMPlymouth H7.0 
5039:16Steven Weeks V45MTorbay6.4 
5139:23Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.1 
5239:40Richard Best V55MTavistock7.6 
5339:51Anthony Christian Raine V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
5439:59Pat Macdonough V40MTavistock8.5 
5540:19Matt Day V45MTeignbridge10.1 
5640:25Derk van der Wardt V45MCornwall AC8.8 
5740:35David Harris V55MTavistock8.4 
5840:36Daniel Baugh SENMStorm Plymouth7.0 
5940:38Thomas Ridgeon SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU14.6 
6040:47Alexis SionSENMExeter University  
6140:57Richard Connett V40MSouth Molton7.6 
6241:02John Sole V35MCornwall AC5.8 
6341:08John Shapland V65MBideford/South West Vets5.3 
6441:11Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley8.3 
6541:13Hugh Marsden V60MExmouth7.1 
6641:17Michael Penrose V60MCity of Plymouth11.1 
6741:44Simon Franklin Swift V50MErme Valley7.1 
6842:01Adam Taylor V35MTorbay9.5 
6942:16Mike EllisV40MBodmin Dragons  
7042:16Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
7142:47Chris Broadbent V45MTeignbridge6.0 
7243:20Guy RiggottV45MTavistock AC  
7343:25Peter Hart V50MTorbay11.7 
7443:52Andy Newcombe V40MErme Valley6.9 
7543:57Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton11.5 
7644:23Mike Feighan V50MSouth West RR9.7 
7744:46Ian Wright V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets11.2 
7846:55Ian Page V65MOkehampton13.7 
7947:13Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
8047:46Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
8148:01Dale Hamilton V35MRiviera16.2 
8248:14Jimmy Joy V55MExmouth15.8 
8348:41John Horton V75MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
8449:09Mike Hoskin V45MErme Valley14.1 
8551:30Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
8651:42Daniel Clayden V45MCity of Plymouth13.0 
8753:17Luke Rendle V35MRiviera18.7 
8853:47Andy Philippou V55MTorbay18.4 
8956:24Denis Doy V65MTorbay23.6 
9057:04Roger Webb V65MSouth Devon21.0 
9163:35Bryan King V65MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
9265:56David Connell V70MPlymouth H23.0 
 
4.25KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:23William Pengelly U15MNorth Devon0.7 
216:26Zak Clemens U15MCornwall AC2.0 
316:27Thomas Jones U15MCity of Plymouth0.9 
417:05Abe ReidU15MTavistock AC  
517:20Ewan Dix U15MTavistock2.0 
617:26Matthew Richards U15MOkehampton2.7 
717:44George Thomas U15MNorth Devon-0.1 
817:51Samuel Oakshott U15MErme Valley5.2 
917:57Luke Pascoe U15MExeter6.2 
1018:04Samuel Hart U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot1.5 
1118:19Ben Osmond U15MTorbay5.9 
1218:53Ben Westcott U15MExeter6.3 
1319:03Jacob Holland U15MTavistock5.8 
1419:05Anna English U15WCornwall AC7.1 
1519:44James Larkin U15MTorbay6.2 
1619:59Iona Farquharson U15WTorbay8.1 
1720:12Charlotte Walker U15WTavistock7.3 
1820:46Lucie Broomby U15WExeter9.8 
1921:43Hannah Walker U15WTavistock12.5 
2021:55Emma Harrison U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot6.9 
2122:22Tom Stoppard U15MExeter13.6 
2222:53Sophie Wren U15WNorth Devon11.0 
2323:27Mia Ratcliff U15WTorbay11.6 
2423:53Angus Graham U15MTorbay18.6 
2524:00Anna Lake U15WErme Valley13.6 
2624:03Indiana Stephenson U15WNorth Devon10.3 
2726:16Connie Frith U15WNewquay & Par14.2 
 
3.07KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:50Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon1.7 
212:03William Birchall U13MExeter2.8 
312:17Max Standen U13MNorth Devon2.4 
412:31Henry Birchall U13MExeter4.4 
512:35Lewis Trubridge U13MBodmin Dragons TC5.9 
612:40Alastair Smith U13MExeter3.8 
712:41Liam McQueen-Mason U13MTorbay6.8 
812:49Noah Heal U13MTaunton4.9 
913:02Daniel Williams U13MTiverton5.6 
1013:10Stanley Wood U13MExeter6.1 
1113:17Ethan Turner U13MTaunton7.7 
1213:43Ben Perry U13MExeter8.4 
1314:00Oliver Garland U13MCornwall AC11.3 
1414:09Rio Stretton U13MCornwall AC9.0 
1514:30James Crossey U13MTavistock11.9 
1614:42Stefan Chirita U13MExeter8.5 
1714:49Thomas Harris U13MTavistock12.9 
1814:53Adam Wolfenden U13MTavistock12.8 
1914:58Harry Kendall U13MSouth Devon11.1 
2015:17Joshua Taylor U13MTorbay13.0 
2115:26Quincy Richards U13MOkehampton14.8 
2215:58Harry Thomas U13MCornwall AC12.0 
2316:02Alexander Wood U13MErme Valley15.3 
2416:06Callum McDonald U13MTaunton9.3 
 
1.63KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:18Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth8.6 
26:24Will Frith U13MNewquay & Par11.6 
36:26Joseph Peters SENMCornwall AC9.0 
46:28Olivia Steer U13WExeter7.4 
56:31Paige Quinn U11WTorbay5.7 
66:34Daniel GarlandU11MCornwall AC  
76:45Adam FosterU11MNorth Devon AC  
86:46Josh MillsU11MCornwall AC  
96:47Serena Clarke U13WBodmin Dragons TC10.7 
106:48Bertie Rowe U11MExeter10.3 
116:49Freddy Newman U13MErme Valley9.2 
126:50Samuel Bryan U13MNewton Abbot12.8 
136:53Eleanor Foster U13WNorth Devon10.9 
146:54Callum Williams U13MErme Valley12.4 
156:55Riley Snell U11MNewton Abbot15.4 
166:58Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon/Bideford10.5 
177:02Sammy Jolivet U11MCornwall AC12.7 
187:04Ellie Birchall U11WExeter12.9 
197:06Luke Hayes U11MErme Valley16.3 
207:07Arthur Hicks U13MOkehampton17.0 
217:08Claudia Jones U13WTavistock11.8 
227:09Oliver ThompsonU11MErme Valley Harriers  
237:10Anya McAulay U11WTavistock12.5 
247:11Ellena Hess U11WTavistock12.4 
257:13Maxim FearonU11MTorbay AC  
267:17Lyra Woollam-Dalling U11WNorth Devon13.1 
277:18Alistair SmithU11MExeter Harriers  
287:22Alfred PowleslandU11MNewton Abbot AC  
297:23Elsie GoodspeedU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
307:33Erin EllisU11WBodmin Dragons  
Page: 1 2