Charles Stanley Westward League (incl Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
1 Dec 19

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Devon Champ athletes
8.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:26Tom Merson SENMExmouth-4.6 
229:36Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.7 
330:06Mark Jenkin V40MBideford-3.0 
430:25Ben Holmes SENMExeter/Exeter Uni0.0 
530:42Ben Neale SENMTavistock Run Project-2.8 
630:58Tony Brewer V35MMile High-2.0 
731:02Alex Tripp U20MIpswich/Exeter-3.1 
831:08Johnny Gilby V40MDerby-2.8 
931:18Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-2.2 
1031:26Ted Chamberlain U20MHolmfirth/Exeter Uni-3.8 
1131:58Matthew Yates SENMCornwall AC-1.7 
1232:01Paul Smith V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets-0.7 
1332:05Chris Rimmer SENMTavistock Run Project-2.8 
1432:07Simon Davis U20MExeter1.9 
1532:09Joshua BarnettSENMCornwall AC  
1632:10Hamish James U20MNorth Devon-0.8 
1732:33Berihu Tesfay Hadera SENMExmouth/Ethiopia-0.2 
1832:37William Dax U23MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU0.8 
1932:41Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter/Exeter Uni/Norway0.9 
2032:43Gwylym Gibson SENMSouth West RR-1.1 
2132:49Martin Edwards SENMBideford-0.6 
2232:50Alexander McCartney U20MNewquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU-0.8 
2332:51Harris Mier U20MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.5 
2432:54Callum Crawford SENMExeter/Loughborough Students-0.6 
2532:55Dave Angell V35MMile High-1.0 
2632:58Kyle Darragh U20MNorth Devon-0.9 
2733:00Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.3 
2833:11Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
2933:17Oliver Randall U20MSouthend/Exeter Uni-1.1 
3033:28James Cutlan SENMSt. Austell/Newquay & Par-0.5 
3133:30James Trubridge V40MBodmin Dragons TC0.9 
3233:35Harry Mills SENMExeter3.4 
3333:37Paul Cooke V35MSouth Molton0.6 
3433:42James Hywell-DaviesSENMPlymouth University  
3533:52Rob Williams V35MPlymouth H0.9 
3633:54Jon Parkinson V50MTorbay Tri2.5 
3733:55Michal Lesniak SENMSouth Molton/Poland0.1 
3834:09Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.5 
3934:12Andrew Vallance V40MOkehampton1.4 
4034:21John Porter V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
4134:27Christian¬† PaulSENMExeter University  
4234:30David Cutler V40MSouth Molton2.1 
4334:34Ben Collins U20MHeaton/Plymouth Uni2.6 
4434:38James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MNorth Devon-0.5 
4534:39Marcus Albano V40MTaunton1.6 
4634:44Paul Morgan V40MSouth Molton1.9 
4734:46Jonathan Hague V40MExeter/Unknown3.6 
4834:50Edward Horn SENMTavistock1.5 
4934:51Paul Crease V45MOkehampton2.3 
5034:52Hamish Fletcher-Cooney SENMSouth West RR2.5 
5134:53William Spencer U20MTiverton2.9 
5234:54Richard Gannon V50MPlymouth H/Royal Navy11.9 
5335:01Scott Jamieson V40MExmouth2.1 
5435:02Greg AtkinsSENMExeter University  
5535:03Stephen Burns V55MCity of Plymouth/South West Vets3.0 
5635:06Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC3.3 
5735:15Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.2 
5835:25James Armstrong V35MTavistock2.9 
5935:27Peter Heckles V35MExeter1.6 
6035:28Mark Batchelor V50MSouth Molton17.7 
6135:30Oliver Kingston U23MTonbridge/Exeter Uni0.3 
6235:33Dominic Spayne V35MExeter1.0 
6335:34Adam Miller V40MExmouth1.9 
6435:37William Wright U20MNewquay & Par3.9 
6535:38Richard Davies V35MOkehampton14.7 
6635:39Edward Pickering V45MSouth West RR2.5 
6735:43Carl Murphy V40MMile High0.5 
6835:46Benedict BrooksSENMCornwall AC  
6936:00Jonathan Hall SENMExeter1.8 
7036:00Rob ElphickSENMPlymouth University  
7136:09Charles Buscombe SENMNewquay RR3.0 
7236:19Paul Sole V40MCornwall AC1.8 
7336:53Geoff Hill V45MOkehampton4.1 
7436:55Louis HardimanSENMExeter University  
7537:04Lee Eastley V35MErme Valley6.6 
7637:09Ed Smith SENMTavistock Run Project/Plymouth H3.4 
7737:10Alan Ward V35MSouth West RR3.4 
7837:24Darren Evans V35MTavistock3.5 
7937:29Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton5.6 
8037:33Morgan Squire U20MNewquay & Par4.7 
8137:38Mark Gilbert SENMNewquay RR5.5 
8237:43Lewis Mill SENMTavistock Run Project5.2 
8337:47Hayden Jack Bond SENMOkehampton1.5 
8437:48Alistair Peers V35MTavistock4.6 
8537:49Richard Drage V60MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
8637:50Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.1 
8737:52Darren Roose V40MNewquay RR4.7 
8837:53Steven Weeks V45MTorbay6.4 
8937:54Piran Clarke V35MCornwall AC4.9 
9037:55Chris Broadbent V45MTeignbridge6.0 
9137:56Simon Tithecott V45MNorth Devon3.1 
9238:02Joe LaneSENMOkehampton RC  
9338:08Ben Whicher U20MCity of Salisbury/Exeter Uni5.2 
9438:12Anthony Christian Raine V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
9538:13Julian SmithSENMRiviera Racers  
9638:15Preecha Intamart V35MRiviera4.7 
9738:16Nick Daniels V45MTaunton4.5 
9838:22Justin Day V50MCornwall AC7.8 
9938:26David Vickerstaff V40MCity of Plymouth6.7 
10038:30Jeremy Tandy V45MOkehampton2.4 
10138:33Kerry Roberts V55MTiverton5.5 
10238:40Rupert Broomby V45MHaldon5.5 
10338:44Samuel Crowe U23MTeignbridge6.0 
10438:48Steve DonnellySENMTorbay Tri  
10538:55William HawkesSENMCornwall AC  
10639:03Daniel Baugh SENMStorm Plymouth7.0 
10739:04Alexander Walters V35MRiviera7.1 
10839:05David Goodspeed SENMPlymouth H7.0 
10939:10Sean Sandoe V50MCornwall AC6.5 
11039:13Michael McCann V60MIlfracombe9.8 
11139:14Alexis SionSENMExeter University  
11239:16Richard Best V55MTavistock7.6 
11339:17Jon Garrity V45MExmouth6.2 
11439:18Steve Thackham V55MTavistock7.7 
11539:19Richard Connett V40MSouth Molton7.6 
11639:21Bertie Hancock V40MTavistock9.2 
11739:33Matt PriceSENMExeter University  
11839:40John Shapland V65MBideford/South West Vets5.3 
11939:45Stuart Page V45MOkehampton9.9 
12039:47Nicholas Bristow V45MErme Valley5.7 
12139:48Brian Sansom V55MExmouth4.9 
12239:49David Harris V55MTavistock8.4 
12339:51Paul Stidworthy V35MSouth West RR5.5 
12439:58Richard DanielsV45MPB Running  
12540:02James Benham V35MSouth West RR3.2 
12640:04Lewis Marrow U23MSouth Molton6.4 
12740:05Martin Breslan V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
12840:14Derk van der Wardt V45MCornwall AC8.8 
12940:19Michael Smith U23MExeter Uni10.1 
13040:19Adam Durbaba U20MTonbridge/Exeter Uni4.3 
13140:27Hugh Marsden V60MExmouth7.1 
13240:53Pat Macdonough V40MTavistock8.5 
13340:55Ed ShawSENMSWRR  
13440:58Guy Petersen V50MTamar10.2 
13541:00Allan Herdman V65MTavistock/South West Vets7.1 
13641:04Adam Taylor V35MTorbay9.5 
13741:28John Sole V35MCornwall AC5.8 
13841:56Mark Thomas V45MPlymouth H10.4 
13942:10Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
14042:19Paul Frissen V50MTorbay12.3 
14142:53Des White V65MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.5 
14243:16Malcolm Nelson V45MRiviera13.3 
14343:27Peter Hart V45MTorbay11.7 
14443:48Ash Voralia V35MSouth West RR3.6 
14543:59Ian Wright V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets11.2 
14644:08John HancockSENMSouth Molton  
14744:17Ian Lamerton V50MSouth West Vets9.2 
14844:36Max Conroy SENMTeignbridge11.2 
14944:44Dan Grey V35MSouth West RR8.3 
15044:48Daniel Graves U20MTeignbridge14.1 
15145:08Ian Page V65MOkehampton13.7 
15245:25Bon Rymel V35MTeignbridge11.7 
15345:40Dale HamiltonSENMRiviera Racers  
15445:47Lewis Jones V70MSouth West RR12.5 
15545:57Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
15645:59David King V65MTaunton/South West Vets10.3 
15746:16Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
15846:23John Horton V75MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
15946:32Peter Rigler V55MBideford9.0 
16047:04Mike Hoskin V45MErme Valley14.1 
16147:29Paul Matthew Barter V55MSouth West RR13.7 
16247:33Mathew Vosper V45MPlymouth Musketeers14.6 
16347:48Vincent Langdon V50MSouth Devon13.2 
16449:04Adam WilliamsV45MTorbay Tri  
16549:06Steve CarterV45MPlymouth Harriers  
16649:52Andy Philippou V55MTorbay18.4 
16750:15Daniel Clayden V45MCity of Plymouth13.0 
16850:37Kevin Burnett V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
16951:16Brian MarjoramV65MSouth Devon AC  
17052:45Eamon Crowe V55MTeignbridge17.2 
17153:59Roger Webb V65MSouth Devon21.0 
17255:52Denis Doy V65MTorbay23.6 
17358:06Bryan King V65MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
17458:17David Connell V70MPlymouth H23.0 
17564:05James Portus V65MNewton Abbot35.9 
17674:02Darren Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers30.3 
17791:12Bill Valentine V70MTorbay/South West Vets36.0 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:35Sam Mills U15MExeter-1.4 
213:40Zak Clemens U15MCornwall AC2.0 
313:41Thomas Jones U15MCity of Plymouth0.9 
413:53William Pengelly U15MNorth Devon0.7 
514:19George Thomas U15MNorth Devon-0.1 
614:31Ewan Dix U15MTavistock2.0 
714:37Abraham Reid U15MTavistock4.6 
814:37Blake Williams U15MNewquay & Par-0.4 
914:50Matthew Richards U15MOkehampton2.7 
1015:03James Larkin U15MTorbay6.2 
1115:09Luke Mallon U15MExeter5.3 
1215:18Samuel Oakshott U15MErme Valley5.2 
1315:23James Figes U15MBideford4.2 
1415:27Ben Osmond U15MTorbay5.9 
1515:29Caleb Pirie U15MNorth Devon4.7 
1615:34Matthew Silverlock U15MNorth Devon10.7 
1715:38Ben Westcott U15MExeter6.3 
1815:49Samuel Hart U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot1.5 
1916:32Ben Wilkinson U15MTavistock7.7 
2018:10Isaac ReidU15MTavistock AC  
2122:45Tom McDowall U15MErme Valley23.5 
 
1.65KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:06Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth8.6 
26:11Josh Peters U13MCornwall AC14.4 
36:15Will Frith U11MNewquay & Par11.6 
46:16Olivia Steer U11WExeter/Exeter Triathlon Club7.4 
56:18Adam FosterU11MNorth Devon AC  
66:19George Mccollum U11MExeter15.5 
76:23Jowan ChapmanU11MCornwall AC  
86:25Paige Quinn U11WTorbay5.7 
96:26Serena Clarke U11WBodmin Dragons TC10.7 
106:27Bertie Rowe U11MExeter10.3 
116:28Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon/Bideford10.5 
126:29Theo GlenU11MSouth Devon AC  
136:30Riley Snell U11MNewton Abbot15.4 
146:31Dan Garland U11MCornwall Schs12.3 
156:32Josh MillsU11MCornwall AC  
166:33Ellie Birchall U11WExeter12.9 
176:34Nevie Tamblyn U13WNewquay & Par14.9 
186:36Samuel BryanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
196:37Ethan Wickham U11MExeter8.2 
206:38Sophie Webster U11WNorth Devon11.0 
216:39Oliver ThompsonU11MErme Valley Harriers  
226:40Lilia Smith U13WCornwall AC16.2 
236:42Claudia Jones U11WTavistock11.8 
246:43Enzo Bowden-Inoue U13WNewquay & Par15.4 
256:44Lyra Woollam-Dalling U11WNorth Devon13.1 
266:45Eleanor Foster U13WDevon Schs10.0 
276:46Sammy Jolivet U11MCornwall AC12.7 
286:47Elsie GoodspeedU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
296:48Alfred PowleslandU11MNewton Abbot AC  
306:49Ellena Hess U11WTavistock12.4 
316:50Florence Riggott U11WTavistock14.6 
326:51Miles CousinsU11MExeter Harriers  
336:52Naite Harradine-Cole U11MNewton Abbot17.2 
346:53Joshua Allott U11MTavistock17.9 
356:55George Page U11MTavistock16.8 
366:57Arthur Hicks U11MOkehampton17.0 
377:00Charlie Vickerstaff U11MCity of Plymouth17.8 
387:02Benjamin Marriott U11MEast Cornwall14.3 
397:04Alistair SmithU11MExeter Harriers  
407:05Aiden SpinneyU11MOkehampton RC  
417:07Millie Westwood U13WCity of Plymouth16.0 
427:12Maxim SmithU11MTavistock AC  
437:14Tamsyn Reid U11WTavistock16.5 
447:16Alexa Rowe U13WCornwall AC19.1 
457:22Amelie Webber U11WNewton Abbot21.2 
467:24Freddie BlightU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
477:26Jo Jo JonesU11MSWRR  
487:31Ellis Bown U13MExmouth15.8 
497:33Finley CullU11MTorbay AC  
507:34Lauren Blaiklock U11WNewton Abbot17.7 
517:38Daisy DoveU11WExeter Harriers  
527:39Isobel Thomas U13WNewquay & Par20.8 
Page: 1 2 3