Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Plymouth
6 Oct 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
5.7KXC 3.6KXC 2.9KXC 1.9KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.7KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:17Johnny Livingstone U17MExeter-2.1 
220:36Isaac Murray U17MCornwall AC-1.0 
320:58Finley Ball U17MNorth Devon-1.1 
421:21Luke Hamley U17MNorth Devon-0.9 
521:31Adam Leworthy U17MNorth Devon0.3 
621:33Rees Stewart U17MNewquay & Par4.1 
721:45Tom Heal U17MTaunton-0.5 
821:51Benjy McCartney U17MNewquay & Par0.9 
922:22Molly Canham U20WExeter2.5 
1022:32Sid Baldaro U17MNorth Devon5.8 
1122:46Heidi Tregenza SENWCornwall AC1.8 
1222:56Dylan Dayman U17MNorth Devon1.3 
1323:05Will Bond U17MExeter0.9 
1423:09Jamie Frost U17MErme Valley3.1 
1523:20Michael Lambourne U17MExeter3.3 
1623:30Dan Parkin U17MNorth Devon2.1 
1723:31Myles Begley U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.1 
1823:32Jo Meek V40WWinchester/Tavistock4.1 
1923:34Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington5.1 
2023:52Martha Neal SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.0 
2124:01Ana Catarina de Silva Goncalves SENWExmouth10.0 
2224:03Perran Lutey U17MNewquay & Par6.7 
2324:04Cleo Perry V45WErme Valley4.8 
2424:08Debbie Starkey V45WSt. Austell/Newquay & Par8.6 
2524:18Rachael Malthouse V35WTavistock Run Project4.9 
2624:22Melissa King V35WNewquay RR8.7 
2724:32Phoebe Clark U17WExeter6.4 
2824:39Cameron Bryson U17MExeter3.8 
2924:49Sophie Reed U20WYate/Exeter Uni/Westbury5.7 
3025:02Samantha Munday U20WWestbury/Exeter Uni6.7 
3125:03Lucy Hodgson V45WNewquay & Par/South West Vets10.0 
3225:11Katrin Higginson U20WBridgend/Plymouth Uni5.3 
3325:21Jane Allison V45WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.6 
3425:23Mollie O'Hanlon U20WHeanor/Exeter Uni7.6 
3525:30Samantha Lake V40WTavistock5.9 
3625:35Maddie HortonV40WPlymouth Harriers  
3725:36Helen Anthony V40WTeignbridge6.6 
3825:47Bethan Moor U23WGloucester/Plymouth Uni6.6 
3925:56Joanne Page SENWOkehampton7.0 
4025:59Cecily Day U23WRanelagh/Exeter Uni5.7 
4126:00Amie Victoria WalkerSENWExeter University  
4226:01Tilly McDowell U17WTavistock7.4 
4326:02Donna Raggett V45WCornwall AC8.1 
4426:04Talia Sullivan U20WCity of Plymouth7.5 
4526:20Kathryn Burgess V40WCornwall AC7.9 
4626:24Claudine Benstead V60WOkehampton/Harwich7.6 
4726:27Isobel Wykes V40WCornwall AC10.4 
4826:28Lucy Longbottom U23WUnattached/Plymouth Uni8.4 
4926:29Joanna Herd V40WNewquay RR10.0 
5026:30Revis Crowle V55WEast Cornwall8.3 
5126:32Emma Mossop V45WFalmouth/Cornwall AC8.1 
5226:36Skye Pirie U17WNorth Devon9.0 
5326:38Jennifer Sabine U23WTavistock Run Project10.7 
5426:45Holly Leman-Liberal U17WTorbay9.4 
5526:54Wendy Urban V55WTorbay Tri12.8 
5626:55Eleanor Dixon V40WNewquay RR8.7 
5727:02Caroline Steven V50WTavistock/South West Vets10.1 
5827:05Jenny Reay V60WExmouth10.6 
5927:24Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough U17WTavistock9.0 
6027:28Hannah WorthV35WTavistock AC  
6127:33Holly O'RourkeSENWExeter University  
6227:35Mandy GibsonV40WCornwall AC  
6327:38Charlotte Tilney U17WTavistock9.9 
6427:49Helen Orme V45WTavistock10.8 
6527:54Hannah SmithSENWTavistock Run Project  
6627:57Rachael Thomas V45WCornwall AC10.6 
6728:00Millie Ayres U17WNorth Devon8.5 
6828:12Emily Procter U17WTorbay13.7 
6928:16Kate Phillips U17WCity of Plymouth11.7 
7028:25Elowen Penfold U20WNewquay & Par14.7 
7128:28Lucy Cambridge V45WHalesowen/Erme Valley12.2 
7228:35Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC12.2 
7328:45Elizabeth Heal V45WTaunton11.5 
7428:49Helen Colwill V45WBideford11.7 
7528:57James Scantlebury U17MErme Valley11.3 
7629:04Hannah Walters SENWTavistock Run Project11.2 
7729:06Jo Church V50WTamar/Police14.6 
7829:11Janna EyreV35WCornwall AC  
7929:13Anne Chesterton U23WExeter Uni12.0 
8029:14Frankie WhiteV45WTaunton AC  
8129:15Hennie ColeSENWPlymouth University  
8229:18Sarah Harrison V45WTorbay16.0 
8329:19Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay12.3Click your Clock logo
8429:20Karen PascoeV50WCornwall AC  
8529:23Sarah Robinson V40WPlymouth Musketeers12.7 
8629:24Emily Young V45WEast Cornwall14.9 
8729:25Molly PerkinsSENWExeter University  
8829:27Wendy Goldthorp V45WTeignbridge12.7 
8929:29Cassandra Harrison V40WTorbay13.9 
9029:30Danielle Page U23WNewton Abbot10.9 
9129:32Michelle Steele V35WNewquay RR13.1 
9229:33Olivia Travers U17WCity of Plymouth10.9 
9329:34Sharon Coyne V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
9429:36Hannah Paul SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni10.2 
9529:47Danielle Wall SENWExmouth18.2 
9629:48Julia EgierszdorffSENWPlymouth University  
9729:49Abbi Oscroft U17WNorth Devon12.0 
9829:50Sarah Holland V45WTavistock13.6 
9929:54Becky Luke V40WCornwall AC20.5 
10029:57Nic LilleyV45WPlymouth Harriers  
10129:59Jasmine BahraSENWCornwall AC  
10230:01Laura Goodspeed SENWPlymouth H15.2 
10330:03Emma Dean V40WOkehampton14.9 
10430:04Hayley Ratcliff V50WTorbay/Newton Abbot13.7 
10530:28Kate Medlicott V50WErme Valley12.9 
10630:38Chloe Weeks U17WTorbay14.2 
10730:40Helen Kula-Przezwanski V55WTavistock15.8 
10830:56Katherine Murray SENWOkehampton17.7 
10930:57Nicola Noble SENWPlymouth H11.8Click your Clock logo
11030:58Kerrie Hutchinson SENWCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Falmouth16.8 
11130:59Sarah Hill V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.5 
11231:05Fay Cameron SENWTorbay14.2 
11331:10Lynsey Williams V50WPlymouth H25.3 
11431:12Hayley Marriott V45WEast Cornwall13.4Click your Clock logo
11531:15Karen Gear V40WOkehampton17.2 
11631:19Heather O'connell V40WPlymouth Musketeers16.7 
11731:20Christopher Kirwin U17MTorbay8.0 
11831:23Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley16.8 
11931:32Catherine Groves U17WCornwall AC9.7 
12031:37Ceri HarveyV40WCornwall AC  
12131:58Bethan FollisSENWPlymouth University  
12232:00Kayleigh Grose SENMSt. Austell16.7 
12332:10Sarah Wilkinson V55WNewquay RR18.1 
12432:12Lily Bates U17WTorbay/Newton Abbot15.1 
12532:25Samantha Page V40WNewton Abbot18.1 
12632:28Mireille ElsSENWExeter University  
12732:30Margaret Jarvis V60WOkehampton19.3 
12832:34Dawn Teed V55WExmouth17.9 
12932:47Louise Cooke-DaviesV50WNewquay Road Runners  
13032:59Anne Fairey V55WTorbay21.6 
13133:07Sophie Olley SENWPlymouth H20.7 
13233:09Gill Spinney V45WOkehampton20.1 
13333:31Lesley Wright V60WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
13434:11Kate Rogers V60WTavistock/Tavistock/South West Vets21.2 
13534:12Karen Rothney V50WTamar22.1 
13634:15Linda Bracher V50WErme Valley18.5 
13734:19Rachael Matthews V40WNewquay RR22.2 
13834:34Barbara Lock V60WCornwall AC/South West Vets23.4 
13934:38Tiffany Howard SENWCornwall AC17.4 
14034:47Christine Fritsch V45WOkehampton23.6 
14134:59Ruth Terry SENWErme Valley18.9 
14235:16Dawn Dyer V60WPlymouth Musketeers18.8 
14335:20Jenny FrancisSENWErme Valley Harriers  
14435:30Victoria TilneyV40WTavistock AC  
14535:37Victoria Mavin SENWTamar29.7 
14635:47Laura Evenden V40WTavistock Run Project22.6 
14736:12Dana Eyre V45WPlymouth Musketeers21.3 
14836:12Jodie JarvisV40WPB Running  
14936:48Tamzin Gribble V45WCity of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada31.8 
15036:58Hylda StewartV60WTeignbridge Trotters  
15137:26Hazel Walker V45WTavistock22.6 
15237:33Rebecca Bracher U20WErme Valley48.2 
15337:40Anita Chambers V55WPlymouth Musketeers17.4 
15437:47Sharnie GardnerSENWErme Valley Harriers  
15538:03Gemma WarringtonV45WPB Running  
15638:37Louise King V55WPlymouth Musketeers22.7 
15738:42Sally Bowden V55WNewquay RR24.9 
15838:56Helen Gray V35WPB31.0 
15939:20Alice Barker V35WTorbay26.1 
16039:57Louise McKenny V45WNewquay RR27.7 
16140:08Becky Demott- HortonV35WNewquay Road Runners  
16242:50Jasmine Robinson U20WPlymouth Musketeers24.8 
16343:24Sophie FlanniganSENWPB Running  
16446:52Lesley-anne Lupton V35WStorm Plymouth32.8 
16546:55Kim Watkins V45WStorm Plymouth27.7 
16650:38Kathryn Weaver-Gore V55WPlymouth Musketeers31.2 
 
3.6KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:26Zak Clemens U15MCornwall AC2.0 
213:30Thomas Jones U15MCity of Plymouth0.9 
313:36Daniel Fisher U15MTaunton2.0 
413:42William Pengelly U15MNorth Devon0.7 
514:04Blake Williams U15MNewquay & Par0.2 
614:21Scarlett Livingstone U15WExeter3.7 
714:36Maisy Luke U15WCornwall AC4.8 
814:45Samuel Hart U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.9 
914:49Matthew Richards U15MOkehampton2.7 
1015:02James Larkin U15MTorbay6.6 
1115:07Caleb Pirie U15MNorth Devon5.1 
1215:16Luke Pascoe U15MExeter6.2 
1315:22Katie Harries U15WExeter7.5 
1415:40Iona Farquharson U15WTorbay8.1 
1515:49Mckenzie Whereat U15MNewquay & Par10.3 
1615:54Jacob Holland U15MTavistock7.1 
1716:03Harley Coombes U15MCornwall AC9.6 
1816:09Kristyna Cade U15WTavistock10.0 
1916:17Lucie Broomby U15WExeter9.8 
2016:19Charlotte Walker U15WTavistock8.0 
2116:21Ben Westcott U15MExeter6.3 
2216:33Lucy Milliner U15WExeter11.5 
2316:40Tom StoppardU15MExeter Harriers  
2416:45Emma Harrison U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot7.2 
2517:16Ailis Temple-Thurston U15WBideford8.4 
2617:44Sophie Wren U15WNorth Devon11.0 
2717:54Mia Ratcliff U15WTorbay11.6 
2817:57Imogen RickardU15WTamar Trotters  
2918:01Barley Holloway U15WCornwall AC15.6 
3018:08Angus Graham U15MTorbay18.6 
3118:17Ella Isaias U15WErme Valley8.6 
3218:44Libby HockridgeeU15WSWRR  
3318:49Anna Lake U15WErme Valley13.6 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:44Charlie Hague U13MExeter1.4 
210:58Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon1.7Click your Clock logo
311:14Reen Bowden-Inoue U13MNewquay & Par3.8 
411:28Toby Capps U13MExeter3.7 
511:29Alastair Smith U13MExeter3.8 
611:35Henry Birchall U13MExeter4.4 
711:48Max Standen U13MNorth Devon2.4 
811:57Finlay Macleod-Smith U13MCornwall AC7.6 
912:01Lewis Trubridge U13MBodmin Dragons TC5.9 
1012:06Daniel WilliamsU13MTiverton Harriers  
1112:26Stanley Wood U13MExeter6.2 
1212:27Jack White U13MTaunton5.7 
1312:45Jack Tithecott U13MNorth Devon9.1 
1412:52Rio Stretton U13MCornwall AC9.0 
1512:59Bodie Johns U13MBideford11.8 
1613:01Nicolas Maczugowski U13MTavistock9.1 
1713:16Thomas Ward U13MTorbay9.5 
1813:19Joe Eastman U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Torbay15.9 
1913:49Callum McDonald U13MTaunton9.3 
2013:57Stefan Chirita U13MExeter9.8 
2114:01George Benton U13MErme Valley13.1 
2214:25Joshua Taylor U13MTorbay13.0 
2314:32Harry Thomas U13MCornwall AC12.0 
2414:35Quincy RichardsU13MOkehampton RC  
2514:38James Crossey U13MTavistock13.3 
2614:43Edward Watts U13MErme Valley18.1 
2714:48Robert ToepperwienU13MTamar Trotters  
2815:00Thomas Harris U13MTavistock12.9 
2915:14Loic Pennington U13MNewquay & Par17.5 
 
1.9KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:04William Birchall U11MExeter2.8 
28:45Olivia Steer U11WExeter/Exeter Triathlon Club7.6 
38:46Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth8.6 
48:49Freddy Newman U11MErme Valley9.2 
59:06Callum WilliamsU11MErme Valley Harriers  
69:09Serena Clarke U11WBodmin Dragons TC11.3 
79:18Luke Hayes U11MErme Valley16.3 
89:21Nevie Tamblyn U13WNewquay & Par14.9 
99:23Bertie Rowe U11MExeter10.3 
109:25Enzo Bowden-Inoue U13WNewquay & Par15.4 
119:26Claudia Jones U11WTavistock13.8 
129:30Josh MillsU11MCornwall AC  
139:34Ellena Hess U11WTavistock14.1 
149:35Elsie GoodspeedU11WMontpelier School  
159:36Ciaran SmithU11MMontpelier School  
169:39Ellie Birchall U11WExeter12.9 
179:42Finlay Bechley U11MErme Valley21.0 
189:45Naite Harradine-Cole U13MNewton Abbot17.2 
199:49Florence Riggott U11WTavistock17.7 
209:52Dominic AdamsU11M   
219:53Charlie VickerstaffU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
229:55Eldon YoungU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3