North Midlands League External Results
Corby
9 Nov 19
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:57   Archie Clarke U11MWreake & Soar Valley7.9 
28:09   William Croft U11MMatlock13.6 
38:29   Harry Campion U13MOwls Leicester13.1 
48:36   Jacob Jones U11MMatlock8.6 
58:41   George Sharp U11MKettering10.6 
68:49   Louie Hemmings U11MPeterborough & Nene Valley10.4 
78:50   Freddie Sharpe U11MWreake & Soar Valley13.7 
88:51   Rafferty Davey U11MKettering16.0 
98:52   Logan Faisey U11MMatlock AC  
108:54   Oscar Blake U11MHeanor16.0 
119:01   Finley Brooker U11MKettering13.2 
129:02   Zachary Scott U11MKettering7.6 
139:05   Oliver Thompson U13MMansfield14.3 
149:08   Mark Dundhy U11MOWLS  
159:09   Sam Lewitt U11MSaffron AC15.3 
169:09   Thomas Hughes U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley18.4 
179:10   Oliver Liddell U11MLincoln Wellington9.1 
189:11   Ed Orchard U11MOWLS  
199:19   William Rouse U11MDerby14.3 
209:21   Marshall White U11MSaffron AC  
219:22   Oliver Stenhouse U11MCharnwood AC  
229:25   Charlie Audis U11MCorby14.3 
239:33   Benji Dubois U13MCorby16.8 
249:35   Toby Staines U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley15.0 
259:38   Fin Halliday U11MCharnwood AC  
269:39   Seb Fitzwilliam U11MOWLS  
279:41   Oliver Hume U11MDerby15.6 
289:42   Issac Wickes U11MOWLS  
299:43   Callum Mccarney U11MBurton  
309:47   Finnian Phillipson U11MLincoln Wellington18.2 
319:52   Kyle Long U11MCharnwood19.6 
329:55   Harrison Hill U13MWreake & Soar Valley14.5 
3310:00   Asher Phillipson U11MLincoln Wellington16.3 
3410:03   Jake Tyrell U11MWreake & Soar Valley  
3510:04   Finlay Day U11MCharnwood AC  
3610:05   Sam Page U11MOWLS  
3710:10   Jacob Broadley U11MGrantham AC20.4 
3810:13   Flynn Mccure U11MOWLS  
3910:14   Daniel Wickes U11MOWLS  
4010:16   Josh Okoniewski U11MOWLS  
4111:12   Dylan Gregory U11MDerby  
4211:47   Spencer Phillips U11MOWLS  
4312:16   Luke Packwood U11MMansfield Harriers  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:57   Lucia Caseldine U11WNotts13.0 
29:04   Luan Powers U11WSaffron AC  
39:06   Amelia Arbon U11WMansfield12.9 
49:07   Nyah Stretton U11WNotts13.9 
59:14   Sian Evans U11WWreake & Soar Valley  
69:28   Ruby Wright U11WPanvac  
79:32   Maisie Dixey U11WDesford Striders  
89:46   Isla-Rose Hurst U11WDesford Striders  
99:52   Eleanor Nelson U11WSaffron AC  
109:55   Lucy Lynas U11WHeanor19.7 
119:59   Alice Grieve U13WRushcliffe17.2 
1210:00   Francesca Fitzpatrick U13WCorby  
1310:01   Emily Whitehead U13WDerby  
1410:07   Tilly Thompson U11WDerby  
1510:10   Sophy Hughes U11WSaffron AC21.2 
1610:12   Abigail Howell U11WSutton Harriers  
1710:12   Sofia Caseldine U11WRushcliffe20.1 
1810:15   Isla Doyle U11WOWLS  
1910:29   Florence Kenny U11WMansfield Harriers  
2010:38   Pheobe Ives U11WSaffron AC  
2110:39   Ffion Perkins U11WPeterborough & Nene Valley24.4 
2210:46   Ella Smith U11WOWLS  
2310:50   Skye Bennett U11WDerby  
2410:56   Georgia Belbin U13WMatlock19.7 
2510:57   Grace Marshall U13WGrantham AC23.7 
2610:58   Safia Abdelguerfi U13WOwls Leicester23.2 
2711:04   Marwa Abdelguerfi U13WOwls Leicester25.9 
2811:12   Billi Robinson U11WKettering24.5 
2911:12   Charlie Fraser U11WOWLS  
3011:16   Evie Ingrame U11WOWLS  
3112:39   Evie Barker U11WOWLS  
3214:23   Isabella Staines U11WSaffron AC  
 
3KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:33   William Ronald U13MCorby/Kilbarchan3.9 
210:34   Alice Bates U15WKettering4.5 
310:45   Dylan White U13MKettering4.7 
410:47   Felix Bowling U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley5.3 
510:48   Joseph Monk U13MNewark AC4.9 
610:50   India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington3.7 
711:01   Sarah Bourne U15WDerby4.7 
811:05   Evie Brooks U15WLincoln Wellington3.8 
911:06   Jessamine Hughes U15WNotts4.4 
1011:09   Madeleine Mayes U15WCorby4.5 
1111:11   Joe Matthews U13MDesford Striders  
1211:14   Maisie Trueman U15WBurton6.0 
1311:16   Stanley Lowe U13MDerby7.4 
1411:21   Jessica Robertson-Dover U15WDerby6.3 
1511:23   Rosie Challender U15WNotts6.7 
1611:23   Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.3 
1711:25   Eddie Holden U13MMansfield Harriers  
1811:26   Harry Rainbow U13MOwls Leicester9.8 
1911:30   Nadia Gauhar U15WDesford8.4 
2011:32   Chelsie Bole U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.3 
2111:38   Joshua Orchard U13MDaventry9.8 
2211:44   Elizabeth Eames U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.5 
2311:44   Finn Singer U13MCorby9.3 
2411:46   Amy Rouse U15WDerby11.0 
2511:49   Anna Maddocks U15WWorksop8.3 
2611:53   Lucy AllenU15WLincoln Wellington AC  
2711:56   Natasha McBride U15WLincoln Wellington8.3 
2811:57   Lexi Wilkinson U15WCorby6.8 
2911:58   Lucas Oakley U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley9.7 
3011:59   Charlott LundU15WCorby  
3111:59   Sam Cross U13MBurton6.1 
3212:07   Ethan Buckley U13MDerby9.0 
3312:09   Louie Paddison U13MDesford10.9 
3412:10   McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15WSaffron AC9.9 
3512:10   Finan Cole-Baker U13MNotts9.8 
3612:12   Joshua Pegg U13MSaffron AC10.2 
3712:14   Fin Dixey U13MDesford16.2 
3812:15   Betty Cresswell U15WDerby9.0 
3912:17   Herbert Beckwith U13MCorby8.5 
4012:20   Luke Bradbury U13MDerby9.5 
4112:20   Willis Bentley U13MPANVAC  
4212:23   Noah Fell U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley11.7 
4312:24   Annabelle Ita U15WDerby/Derbyshire Schs6.5 
4412:26   Amelia Corke U15WMatlock11.5 
4512:32   Lottie Hemmings U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley9.4 
4612:36   Harvey Poynton U13MHarboro  
4712:38   Jake Flood U13MOWLS  
4812:42   Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC12.1 
4912:46   Josie Knight U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley8.8 
5012:49   Sophie Timms U15WGrantham AC13.6 
5112:52   Isabella Vinter U15WLincoln Wellington12.6 
5212:54   Imogen MoorlandU15WDerby AC  
5312:59   Cara McCarney U15WBurton13.6 
5413:00   Ruby Connell U15WNotts10.9 
5513:04   James Clutton U13MKettering11.9 
5613:06   Callum Long U13MPANVAC  
5713:23   Josie Crick U15WKettering15.1 
5813:24   George Bond U13MDesford14.6 
5913:26   Isabella Rouse U15WDerby13.4 
6013:26   George Riley-Finders U13MDesford Striders  
6113:35   Niamh Rushton U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley19.7 
6213:37   Emma Wilkins U15WHeanor15.8 
6313:40   Ashleigh Walters U15WCorby13.5 
6413:49   Pheobe HarrisonU15WDerby AC  
6513:49   Edzus Linde U13MOwls Leicester16.0 
6613:55   Callum Fraser U13MDesford18.0 
6713:59   Anna Douglas U15WOwls Leicester19.1 
6814:11   Olivia Carey-Peacher U15WSaffron AC13.2 
6914:33   Isabella Brockway U13WKettering14.8 
7014:50   Ethan Hubbard U13MOWLS  
7115:03   Abigail DavisU15WGrantham AC  
7215:22   Niamh Sinnott U15WKettering18.8 
7315:32   Josh Bennett U13MDerby  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:28   Jemima Davey U13WKettering6.9 
211:41   Kate Pomerleau U13WDaventry7.8 
311:43   Sophie Robertson-Dover U13WDerby8.4 
411:45   Megan Taylor U13WNotts8.2 
511:48   Sofia Barrett U13WCorby5.9 
611:49   Elsie Jackson U13WDerby12.2 
711:52   Chloe Lilley U13WNotts8.6 
811:53   Caitlin McCarney U13WBurton9.1 
912:00   Amelie Brown U13WBurton10.0 
1012:02   Evie Hemmings U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley9.0 
1112:04   Lara Turner U13WKettering8.4 
1212:19   Matilda McGrath U13WSaffron AC11.6 
1312:21   Magdalena Gancheva U13WKettering10.0 
1412:24   Holly Lynas U13WHeanor11.1 
1512:29   Lily Harris U13WHarborough10.5 
1612:34   Lola Gaches U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley12.4 
1712:39   Mya Acharya U13WSaffron AC10.9 
1812:47   Ruby Blakeley U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley11.6 
1912:54   Megan Hughes U13WSaffron AC14.7 
2013:02   Molly Emerton U13WDerby11.2 
2113:05   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor12.7 
2213:06   Madeleine Stevens U13W 12.2 
2313:07   Carmen Jackson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash8.8 
2413:20   Lucy Hurst U13WDesford Striders  
2513:25   Ellie Separovic U13WKettering15.7 
2613:28   Jess Parker U13WOwls Leicester17.2 
2713:38   Charli Robinson U13WKettering16.1 
2813:46   Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington12.5 
2913:48   Libbie Joyce U13WBurton AC  
3014:36   Poppy Liddell U13WLincoln Wellington16.4 
3114:42   Olivia Staines U13WSaffron AC  
3214:49   Hannah Foster U13WRetford16.8 
3314:52   Kira West U13WDerby16.2 
3414:56   Megan Ferris U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley16.9 
3515:15   Aisha Redhead U13WHarborough17.2 
3615:28   Eleftheria Abson U13WOWLS  
 
5KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:25   Corey Rose U15MDerby1.3 
217:45   Archie Bradbury U15MRushcliffe1.6 
317:58   Patrick Welsh U15MDerby4.1 
418:01   Luke Cole U15MKettering2.5 
518:20   Jamal Webb U15MBurton4.1 
618:55   Charlie Haste U15MDerby5.5 
719:02   Archie Winson U15MHeanor5.2 
819:07   Ben Brooker U15MKettering2.5 
919:15   Lucas Rogers U15MKettering5.3 
1019:25   Max Ranson U15MCorby4.0 
1119:28   Amelia McMurtrie U17WKettering3.9 
1219:28   Tom EasonU15MAVEAC  
1319:37   Molly Peel U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley4.0 
1419:43   Jake Nickerson U15MKettering7.4 
1519:55   Jack Dennis U15MBurton7.5 
1620:08   Lucy Rathbone U17WRushcliffe7.0 
1720:08   John-Paul Smith-McgloinU15MNotts AC  
1820:11   Flo Brill U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley3.8 
1920:14   Ben E Taylor U15MNotts6.5 
2020:23   Skye Kelsey U17WAmber Valley & Erewash7.6 
2120:23   George Separovic U15MKettering7.1 
2220:27   Thomas Marriott U15MChesterfield4.9 
2320:38   Ed LindsellU15MPANVAC  
2420:38   Max Wrigley U15MBurton6.2 
2520:43   Bethany Wallis U17WHarborough7.4 
2620:44   Sebastian Beckwith U15MCorby8.9 
2720:47   Oscar Wyszynski U15MRushcliffe6.7 
2820:50   Jack Haunch U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley5.2 
2920:57   Lizzie Clapp U17WHarborough8.3 
3021:03   Hannah Knight U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley8.4 
3121:03   Summer SampsonU17WAbsolute Tri  
3221:03   Ellie Blakey U17WAbsolute Tri10.9 
3321:04   Joshua Smith U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley7.5 
3421:09   Connor Chadwick U15MAmber Valley & Erewash6.4 
3521:10   Freya BatkinU17W   
3621:14   Evie Jones U17WDerby10.2 
3721:15   Nancy Britten U17WMansfield6.9 
3821:17   Eilidh Maclean U17WHarborough/Corby5.6 
3921:19   Ben Higginbottom U15MOwls Leicester16.8 
4021:29   Katie Tasker U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley10.7 
4121:37   Elliott LongU15MPANVAC  
4221:51   Issac FellU15MPANVAC  
4321:55   Ella Beard U17WAbsolute Tri10.0 
4422:05   Connor WilliamsonU15MOWLS  
4522:06   Ellie Rainbow U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.6 
4622:31   Georgie York U17WAbsolute Tri10.0 
4722:47   Faris Webb U15MBurton17.8 
4822:50   Daisie JefferiesU17WDerby AC  
4922:50   Annie Beckwith U17WCorby13.0 
5023:08   Erin Treacy U17WCorby7.5 
5123:22   Indiya Gannon U17WAmber Valley & Erewash9.0 
5223:42   Yasmin Nutt U17WNotts10.0 
5323:51   Megan Emerton U17WDerby10.7 
5423:53   Ellis Johnson U15MKettering11.8 
5524:26   Francesca Howett U17WAmber Valley & Erewash10.0 
5625:20   Toni Robinson U17WKettering16.4 
5726:02   Charlie Cotton U15MHeanor15.2 
5826:44   Julia BuzukU17W   
5928:05   Alice Gibbs U17WNewark AC18.9 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:20   Jack Davies U17MDerby-0.8 
219:29   Finlay Grant U17MChesterfield-0.6 
319:36   Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield-0.9 
419:40   Owen WilkinsonU17MNotts AC  
519:44   Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield0.4 
620:13   Archie Parkinson U17MCorby-2.6 
720:17   Benjamin Draper U17MDerby2.5 
Page: 1 2 3