Liddiard Trophy (Inc North of Thames Championships) External Results
Kingsbury
26 Oct 19
3MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:40Thomas Archer U17MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs-3.8 
216:34Jake Evans U17MLondon Heathside-1.6 
316:41Finn MacCarthy U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.1 
417:01Alex Lytrides U17MTrent Park0.1 
517:41Sid Diamond U17MLondon Heathside7.0 
617:50Sam Ingram U17MLondon Heathside4.0 
718:18Liam Finnegan U17MTrent Park6.7 
818:21Thomas Edgar U17MEaling Southall & Middx4.0 
919:05Radley O'Connor U17MLondon Heathside6.8 
1020:42Eden Alexander U17MTrent Park11.6 
3MXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:57Mimi Blake U17WLondon Heathside4.8 
219:27Madeleine Casey U17WThames Valley3.7 
319:49Melina Duer U17WThames Valley8.9 
421:20Niamh Murphy U17WThames Valley9.9 
522:22Katie Hay U17WEaling Southall & Middx6.0 
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:28Michael Callegari SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.6 
225:52Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-4.2 
326:37Ewan Cameron V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-4.0 
426:43Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich1.9 
526:55Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.7 
627:02Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-3.0 
727:08Ash Chambers SENMHighgate-1.7 
827:16Andrew Barrington SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.7 
927:26James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
1027:34Orlando Edwards V40MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service0.1 
1127:38Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-2.0 
1227:55William Kirk SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.6 
1328:03Joe Walker SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.4 
1428:10Chris Phillips-Hart SENMSerpentine-2.4 
1528:17Andres Chau SENMHighgate-0.6 
1628:24Carl Redondo V40MTrent Park0.7 
1728:27Andy Barnes V35MLondon Heathside-0.3 
1828:38Samuel Cornforth SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.5 
1928:45Mike Boucher V40MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
2028:48Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park0.2 
2128:57Oliver Greenstein U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni0.7 
2228:59Ben Allen SENMTrent Park1.0 
2329:00Daniel Garcia Rasines SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/Spain0.5 
2429:03Elliot Jones SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
2529:04Lewis Greaves SENMSerpentine-0.7 
2629:05Mark Cottle SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.9 
2729:06Neil Cook V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.6 
2829:07David Evans SENMSerpentine1.3 
2929:08Alexander Holley SENMHighgate1.2 
3029:17James Gillanders V40MSerpentine0.4 
3129:19Alex Davidson V55MHighgate1.1 
3229:20Ben Boxer SENMBarnet/Loughborough Students1.8 
3329:22Gideon Reid V40MSerpentine0.2 
3429:23Gordon Low V50MThames Valley1.5 
3529:28Chris Beecham V50MHighgate1.8 
3629:32Vesa Lindberg V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.6 
3729:36Martin Bateman V40MHillingdon1.6 
3829:44William Sawtell U23MWeymouth/UCL1.3 
3929:46Daniel Nichols V35MBarnet2.1 
4029:48Adam Walker V40MTrent Park2.6 
4129:54Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate2.4 
4229:57Jack Hardy SENMLondon Heathside2.1 
4330:05Adam Lennox SENMHighgate2.2 
4430:10Declan Traynor V40MHarrow0.9 
4530:11David McCormick V35MLondon Heathside2.0 
4630:14Mark Cursons V55MHarrow/Veterans2.6 
4730:16Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.3 
4830:21Michael Dmitrzak V45MQueens Park3.3 
4930:25Jon Andueza SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.2 
5030:27Stefan Anton SENMQueens Park2.4 
5130:29Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.6 
5230:30Richard McCormick V55MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey3.8 
5330:32Rob Walker V35MHighgate/Tri London3.3 
5430:35Ian Cook V35MSerpentine3.0 
5530:37Chauncey Edwards U20MEaling Southall & Middx2.9 
5630:39Kamran Ezel V35MTrent Park2.7 
5730:43Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
5830:44Paul Leppard V40MHillingdon3.0 
5930:46Matthew Duckett SENMQueens Park2.3 
6030:57David Campbell SENMSerpentine3.1 
6130:59Maciej Kolterniak V40MQueens Park3.0 
6231:01Andrew Steven Roper V40MTrent Park4.0 
6331:02Mark Kencroft V50MEaling Southall & Middx3.8 
6431:03Christopher Vincent V35MLondon Heathside2.4 
6531:06Sean Hanrahan V35MEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
6631:11Mark Jefford V50MLondon Heathside2.1 
6731:15Simeon Bennett V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.8 
6831:16James Pilch V35MEton Manor1.4 
6931:17Martin Vandermersch U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.6 
7031:19Scarlett Parker V45MLondon Heathside2.1 
7131:25Robert Rigby V55MShaftesbury Barnet2.9 
7231:27Tim Butler V55MBarnet4.8 
7331:33Gabriel Bazzarelli U20MLondon Heathside26.2 
7431:36William Harrison V35MQueens Park4.0 
7531:37Mark Holloway V45MTrent Park4.6 
7631:42Shane Bloomer SENMMid Ulster/Thames Valley4.1 
7731:45Tom Haworth SENMLondon Heathside4.6 
7831:50Kevin Murray V60MSerpentine3.7 
7931:54Richard Bryant V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.9 
8031:59Simon Fitzmaurice SENMMornington Chasers4.0 
8132:00Lee Connor V50MLondon Heathside4.9 
8232:02Garry Hutchinson V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.4 
8332:04James Malcolm V40MThames Valley3.2 
8432:07Mike PriorV50MTrent Park   
8532:08Robert Scott V50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4.7 
8632:13Rob Brown V50MEaling Southall & Middx5.0 
8732:18Ben Stanton SENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni3.7 
8832:21Andrew Jackson V55MQueens Park5.5 
8932:27Richard Jenkin V55MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
9032:32Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside4.2 
9132:35Nick Andrews V45MHarrow1.9 
9232:37James Welch SENMQueens Park5.2 
9332:43Andrew Crossley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.8 
9432:52David Smith V55MHillingdon7.3 
9533:03Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor5.9 
9633:10Jonathan Thomson V35MMornington Chasers4.5 
9733:16David Cato V40MEton Manor4.5 
9833:25Matthew Peffers SENMQueens Park6.7 
9933:27Desmond Denning V45MTrent Park6.0 
10033:32Graham White SENMEton Manor4.2 
10133:54Daniel Berry V55MMornington Chasers6.9 
10233:56Paul Tonkinson V50MLondon Heathside7.8 
10333:58David Newman V55MHillingdon8.1 
10434:01James Howlett V35MEton Manor7.8 
10534:04Martin Daoud V55MEaling Southall & Middx5.3 
10634:29Michael Martin V55MBarnet7.3 
10734:31Norman Mitchell V55MLondon Heathside14.2 
10834:33Ian Leslie V60MEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
10934:37Charlie Rossington SENMQueens Park3.3 
11034:40Richard Peachment V50MLondon Heathside7.3 
11134:47Kwasi Agyei-Owusu V35MLondon Heathside5.3 
11234:48Ian Johnson V50MSerpentine/Canada10.3 
11335:01Tony Harran V55MHerne Hill8.9 
11435:03John Black V60MEton Manor7.8 
11535:10Sean LightbrownSENMQPH   
11635:13Danny Digweed V35MShaftesbury Barnet8.8 
11735:20Andy Price V40MEaling Southall & Middx6.1 
11835:27Simon Nixon V45MThames Valley8.9 
11935:27John Hinchin V50MHarrow7.4 
12035:32Trevor Normoyle V40MMet Police/Gade Valley9.3 
12135:35Brett Hutchinson V40MHillingdon9.1 
12235:40Frank Womelsdorf V35MSerpentine/Germany7.1 
12335:42Neil Hutchison V35MQueens Park1.7 
12435:46Martin Shelley SENMEaling Southall & Middx10.1 
12535:51Chris MarchandV60MHillingdon   
12635:56Chris Bailey V55MHighgate8.7 
12735:58Aarif Jeevanjee V50MBarnet9.5 
12835:58Yusr Yasin SENMQueens Park5.2 
12936:05Ben Posen V40MQueens Park8.8 
13036:13Matt Ponting V40MThames Valley8.4 
13136:23Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.1 
13236:36Robert HawkesSENMHarrow   
13336:40Peter Reupke V50MQueens Park9.1 
13436:42Peter Ellis V60MBarnet10.5 
13536:49Richard Bell V50MThames Valley12.0 
13636:50Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine7.0 
13736:54Owain Crispin SENMEton Manor6.9 
13836:59Simon Brotherson V55MQueens Park16.3 
13937:07Sammy Li V50MSerpentine11.9 
14037:16Robin Tremaine V60MTrent Park/Watford Joggers9.8 
14137:25Richard Bloom V70MHerts Phoenix11.9 
14237:41Andrew Salton V45MLondon Heathside13.3 
14337:47Chris Violet V50MBarnet10.8 
14437:52John Dobbs V55MHillingdon11.3 
14537:58Steve Plested V65MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.0 
14638:04Richard Byrne V40MQueens Park11.6 
14738:06Trevor Steeples V60MHillingdon13.1 
14838:09William Burbridge-James V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.8 
14938:14Tim Lewin V40MQueens Park12.3 
15038:29Gary Homewood V55MMornington Chasers11.9 
15138:49Gigi Giannella V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.5 
15238:52Ben Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet14.4 
15338:54Steve ClanceyV45MMetropolitan Police   
15438:57Bertie Miller V55MQueens Park15.5 
15538:58Gerald Akrigg V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.1 
15639:03Neil ClarkV45MHillingdon   
15739:12Andrew Crossley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.8 
15839:16Michael Clelland V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.2 
15939:17Richard Wilson V60MMet Police14.8 
16039:20Tony Watson V60MSudbury Court10.5 
16139:22Peter Fitzpatrick V65MHerts Phoenix14.7 
16239:34Paul Ogden V55MSerpentine14.2 
16339:36Vincent PetersV55MBarnet & Dist   
16439:45John Bignell V65MHillingdon10.8 
16539:55Andrew Flemming V45MBarnet12.4 
16640:06Baljit Dhanda V55MEaling Eagles14.6 
16740:12John Luscombe V45MHillingdon16.6 
16840:25Bruno Croford V40MHarrow12.5 
16941:08Martin Smith V50MEton Manor16.3 
17041:25David ClarkeV75MHerts Phoenix   
17141:26Daniel Lewis V40MMornington Chasers12.1 
17241:59David Byrne V55MBarnet14.9 
17342:09Gareth Evans V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.5 
17442:15Richard Foskett V60MHerts Phoenix17.4 
17542:54Lance Tabraham V55MEton Manor19.3 
17643:01Steve Curd V40MEaling Southall & Middx14.1 
17744:02Ray Powell V55MShaftesbury Barnet18.1 
17844:10John Doyle V60MHillingdon19.8 
17944:40Peter Higgins V35MSudbury Court13.6 
18044:55Mark Mulvenna V55MSudbury Court/Metros14.1 
18145:14Philip York V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets7.3 
18245:25Gabriel Ellenberg V60MEton Manor17.8 
18346:10Geoffrey Nicholls V65MEton Manor18.3 
18446:46Milan Balaz V55MBarnet20.3 
18549:00Stephen West V45MMornington Chasers18.1 
18654:40Alan Wells V55MHillingdon24.3 
18758:50John Murphy V50MBarnet49.3 
5MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:20Emily Dudgeon SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh3.4 
230:30Emily Jeanes SENWTrent Park3.0 
330:32Laura Wright U20WCardiff/Imperial College/Thames Valley3.0 
431:04Cynthia Cano SENWTrent Park4.0 
532:16Katie Vooght SENWTrent Park5.6 
632:22Hannah Somani SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.6 
732:27Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.6 
832:35Karima Harris V50WQueens Park5.3 
932:41Jen BairdV35WTrent Park  
1032:57Sarah Flanagan V40WEton Manor5.0 
1133:16Rachel Clattenburg SENWHighgate9.0 
1233:19Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon5.7 
1333:33Sarah Swinhoe V45WLondon Heathside5.5 
1433:55Michelle Maddick V35WQueens Park5.5 
1534:37Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor7.8 
1634:46Sarah Harris V40WEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
1734:52Sarah DewhirstSENWHighgate  
1834:58Laura Carmichael SENWSerpentine7.9 
1935:00Jennifer Heymann V40WEton Manor5.6 
2035:56Catherine Airey SENWHighgate6.7 
2136:22Sonia Pignorel V45WSerpentine/France9.4 
2236:49Fiona C Russell V50WMornington Chasers9.0 
2336:53Sarah Boxer V55WBarnet10.8 
2436:54Catkin Shelley V55WSerpentine/Veterans11.4 
2536:56Lesley McArdle SENWCambuslang11.2 
2637:13Catherine Allen SENWThames Valley5.8 
2737:13Alison Walker SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Malaysia9.2 
2837:14Freya Hollingsworth SENWHillingdon9.5 
2937:18Zoe Dobbs V50WHillingdon11.8 
3037:23Jennifer Keal SENWHarrow9.3 
3137:27Lynn Wilson V60WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.1 
3237:31Kate Malcolm V45WEton Manor11.7 
3337:36Becky West SENWSerpentine/Ireland12.9 
3437:39Natasha Cendrowicz V45WHighgate11.3 
3538:04Jane Rukin-White SENWEton Manor8.0 
3638:13Melanie McGovern SENWQueens Park10.6 
3738:28Victoria Fabbri V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7 
3838:38Aneta Neumann V45WEaling Southall & Middx14.1 
3938:39Fran Lou V35WThames Valley/Australia10.8 
4039:07Lesley Conway V60WHillingdon13.6 
4139:08AN Other      
4239:18Yuan Ren SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2 
4339:37Christine Meek V60WEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri14.8 
4439:40Claire Ross V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.7 
4539:56Carol Jones V60WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans15.1 
4640:36Pauline PischerV60WHillingdon  
4740:39Georgina ThorbornV35WQPH  
4840:49Silvana Alves V45WBarnet16.4 
Page: 1 2