Watergrove parkrun # 256 External Results
Watergrove
10 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:33Jordan Hughes  S30MMiddleton19:0117:159.3 
220:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
321:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
421:52Leon Wint  S30MMiddleton18:0918:097.2 
521:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
622:10Charlie Stanway  U15MTrafford17:5416:430.6 
722:57David Bannister  V45MYork Acorn19:0917:506.1 
823:40Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V50MUnattached    
923:53Sam Giles  S25MWest End20:2319:4412.9 
1023:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1124:03Fiona Williams S25WUnattached    
1224:17Stephen Lowe  V40MMiddleton22:2620:258.5 
1325:15John Deasey  V55MRochdale H22:1419:0015.2 
1425:28Kevin Holland PBV35MSowerby Bridge Snails20:2419:125.3 
1525:33Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
1625:35Stephen James Powell  V50MUnattached21:1520:1315.4 
1725:53Steve Harrison  V40MUnattached21:1720:5611.2 
1826:15Richard Chapman V35MUnattached    
1926:20Katy Rothwell S30WUnattached    
2026:49Matthew Jones  V40MRochdale H20:5020:5012.1 
2126:52Emma Gumbley SBS30WRochdale H26:5222:5516.1 
2227:00Michael Ashton V45MUnattached    
2327:03Kevin Robert Fox  V60MRochdale H23:0419:5214.4 
2427:15Anthony Howe  V40MAbergele21:4520:4311.1 
2527:22Elizabeth Walsh V35WRunning Mums Australia    
2627:28Mark John Heaney  V60MRoyton22:0621:1511.8 
2727:31David Bostock  V35MUnattached26:3422:1714.4 
2827:36Lindsay Hurst  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club22:5022:4018.0 
2927:40Helen Hyde V50WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3027:50Ben Wright S25MUnattached    
3128:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3228:27David Bull V50MUnattached    
3328:33Mick Hyde V55MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3428:35Adam Bolton  V35MRoyton23:3123:3119.1 
3529:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3629:07Kerry Clegg V45WLittleborough Runners    
3729:11Tim Petrides V50MUnattached    
3829:16Ann Ashton V50WUnattached    
3929:18Julian Warren  V50MUnattached22:4821:0615.1 
4029:27David Gillian  V40MBingley23:2518:4511.2 
4129:33Karen Ruth Butterworth  SENWUnattached24:4323:4219.9 
4230:12Matthew McKenna V35MUnattached    
4330:13Amy Elphick S25WUnattached    
4430:15Mike Atkinson  V55MRochdale Triathlon Club26:3223:0620.6 
4530:24Agata Ruchniewicz S25WUnattached    
4630:30Simon Canning V55MUnattached    
4730:47Thomas Taylor S20MUnattached    
4831:06Roshan Khan V60MUnattached    
4931:27Chris Barton V50MRochdale Triathlon Club    
5031:30Peter Dawson V55MUnattached    
5131:56Stuart Booth  SENMUnattached28:0522:2517.4 
5232:04Liz Partington V40WUnattached    
5332:13Chris Ditchburn S30MUnattached    
5432:28Frank Langman V60MUnattached    
5532:34Paul Wyton  V55MRochdale Triathlon Club27:4126:5522.3 
5633:16Alison McKenna V40WUnattached    
5733:20Laura Hodson V35WUnattached    
5833:49Helen Morley V45WUnattached    
5933:50Kevin Hutchings  V50MRoyton26:1323:2215.2 
6034:16Andrew Noble  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club27:3222:3127.0 
6134:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6235:17Joanne Coffey V45WLittleborough Runners    
6335:23Catherine Unwin  V50WRochdale H29:1828:3822.3 
6435:47Andrea Freeman V45WUnattached    
6535:50Joanne Johnson V35WUnattached    
6636:08Naomi Ainsworth S25WUnattached    
6736:40Judith Eaton  V55WLittleborough28:4328:4326.8 
6836:43Claire Gee S30WUnattached    
6936:46Victoria Parkes S30WUnattached    
7036:54Eddie Clegg  V50MRochdale H31:5922:2330.5 
7136:57Sally Harrison V55WUnattached    
7237:17Allyson Shepherd V50WUnattached    
7338:08Deborah Claire Warren  V50WUnattached32:1628:0939.8 
7438:27Vicky Lodwig S30WUnattached    
7538:27Richard Bottom V50MUnattached    
7638:30Greg Lusted S25MUnattached    
7738:52Cathy Jepson-Brown V40WUnattached    
7844:03Georgia Kate Bostock U15WLittleborough Runners    
7944:04Joanne Mawson V45WUnattached    
8045:08Su Page  V50WSowerby Bridge Snails38:0136:1130.8 
8145:31Andrew Harrison V60MUnattached    
8246:00Stephen Michael Bostock V55MLittleborough Runners    
8347:16Julie Canning V55WUnattached    
841:05:21Tony Dickinson V70MCanicross Barkrun    
851:05:22Jane Mitchell  V40WTodmorden23:4021:0817.3