North Wales Regional Relay Championships External Results
Llandudno
15 Sep 19
4KL 2KL 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KL VET L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:04   Emlyn Owen  V45MEryri  10.7 
214:19   Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts  V45MNorth Wales RR  2.5 
315:24   Emyr Evans  V45MGOG Tri  11.5 
415:33   Richard Scamans  V45MNorth Wales RR  7.5 
515:33   Tim Cahill  V55MAbergele  6.5 
615:36   James Rogers  V45MPrestatyn  7.4Click your Clock logo
716:02   Adam McDonnell  V45MDenbigh  8.9 
816:05   David Baugh  V55MDenbigh  7.7 
916:05   Gwyn Roberts  V50MWrexham  7.5 
1016:17   Stuart Brown  V45MDeeside AAC  10.8 
1116:23   Darren Battersby  V50MAbergele  8.4Click your Clock logo
1216:34   Russ Godwin  V50MColwyn Bay  10.7 
1316:50   George Nixon  V65MPrestatyn  9.0 
1416:54   Melina Morris  V45WDenbigh  10.3 
1516:54   Emma Collins  V55WDenbigh/Welsh Masters  8.8 
1616:59   Richard Westwood  V40MWrexham  9.7Click your Clock logo
1717:17   Arwel Lewis  V60MEryri  7.1 
1817:26   Debbie Pugh  V50WWrexham  11.5Click your Clock logo
1917:31   Fred Jones  V65MDenbigh  11.7 
2017:39   Desmond Davies  V55MPrestatyn  12.4 
2117:51   Donald Hale  V65MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters  12.0Click your Clock logo
2217:53   Rhian Thomas  V45WEryri  16.5 
2318:15   Sarah Brooks  V45WAbergele  14.4 
2418:16   Mike Powell V60MAbergele Harriers    
2518:58   Laurie Griffith  V45WGOG Tri  15.1 
2619:01   Sarah Hudson V40WNwrrc    
2720:08   Joanna Edwards  V45WPrestatyn  18.9 
2820:45   Helen Alefounder  V45WPrestatyn  18.8 
2921:21   Julia Evans V50WPrestatyn Rc    
3023:56   Linda Small V40WDeeside Aac    
4KL VET L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:11   Jonathan Kettle  V45MNorth Wales RR  -0.2Click your Clock logo
213:48   Dyfed Whiteside Thomas  V40MEryri  4.3 
315:00   Gordon Jones  V60MPrestatyn  6.7Click your Clock logo
415:04   Mike Robbins  V55MWrexham/Welsh Masters  5.2 
515:06   Iwan Evans  V40MNorth Wales RR  4.2 
615:26   Owen Conroy V50MDenbigh Harriers    
715:27   Brett Jones  V45MDenbigh  24.5 
815:34   David Griffith  V45MGOG Tri  6.7 
915:40   Dylan Huws  V60MEryri  8.1 
1015:46   Steve Haimes V40MPrestatyn Rc    
1115:49   David Millington  V45MWrexham  6.3 
1215:50   Jennifer Charlton  V40WEryri  7.2 
1315:53   Simon Bonfield  V50MAbergele  6.3 
1417:04   Darren Thompson  V50MPrestatyn  10.8 
1517:11   Tracey Williams  V55WDenbigh  24.5 
1617:27   Victoria Whitehead  V45WDenbigh/Prestatyn  11.5 
1717:33   Linda Jones  V50WWrexham  12.9 
1817:39   Anthony Howe  V40MAbergele  10.9 
1918:00   Duncan Jones  V60MDenbigh  11.4 
2018:24   Neil Jones V40MDeeside Aac    
2118:47   Hannah Griffith  V45WNorth Wales RR  14.9 
2219:20   Helen Mcarthur V40WGog Triathlon    
2319:28   Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay    
2419:36   Tony Gibson  V60MNorth Wales RR  15.8 
2519:39   Lola Smallwood V40WDeeside Aac    
2619:47   Jo Lewis  V45WPrestatyn  18.0 
2720:22   Cara Jones  V45WPrestatyn  18.5 
2820:43   Katie Bonfield  V40WAbergele  18.7 
2921:18   Joy Hickman  V50WPrestatyn/West Cheshire  11.5 
3023:07   Keith Tewkesbury  V75MAbergele  20.5 
4KL VET L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:09   Martin Green  V45MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters  -2.2 
214:27   Darren Blazier  V45MAbergele  2.2 
314:50   Stephen Parry  V45MDeeside AAC  5.5 
415:28   Robert Miles  V40MWrexham  6.5 
515:35   Mathew Jones  V50MDenbigh  8.1 
615:37   George Nicholls V40MPrestatyn Rc    
715:51   Andrea Rowlands  V45WEryri  5.8 
815:52   John Dalzel V40MGog Triathlon    
915:52   Sean McCormack  V55MAbergele/Welsh Masters  7.5 
1016:02   Stuart Culverhouse  V45MNorth Wales RR  7.7 
1116:06   Russell Williams  V45MEryri  8.5 
1216:24   Shon Jones  V50MColwyn Bay  9.5 
1316:41   Stephen Jones V60MEryri    
1417:21   Carla Green  V45WNorth Wales RR  8.0 
1517:23   Andy Clark  V50MPrestatyn  11.4 
1617:35   Peter Hughes  V50MWrexham  8.8 
1717:56   Jan Garnett V50WPrestatyn Rc    
1818:19   Hayley Price-Jones  V40WGOG Tri  14.9 
1918:20   Ian Jones V40MDenbigh Harriers    
2018:35   Len Jackson  V60MNorth Wales RR  17.6 
2118:46   Carys Davies  V40WDenbigh  14.1 
2218:57   Grahame Shone  V65MAbergele  13.8 
2319:01   Allison Reid  V45WPrestatyn  15.6 
2419:11   Arwel Jones  V60MPrestatyn  14.5 
2520:06   Menai Baugh V50WDenbigh Harriers    
2620:45   Chris Baldwin  V65MDenbigh/Welsh Masters  15.6 
2720:59   Hilary Powell V40WAbergele Harriers    
2821:29   Karen Owens  V50WWrexham/Run Free  23.3 
2922:19   Christine Watchorn V40WDeeside Aac    
3022:51   Clare Manley  V45WPrestatyn  24.4 
4KL SEN L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:47   Michael Corrales SENMEryri    
212:48   Mike Spill  U17MMenai  0.1 
313:11   Bryn Woodall  U17MColwyn Bay  -1.3 
413:25   Joel Gomes  V35MWrexham  0.2 
513:35   Huw Jones  U17MDeeside AAC  0.9 
613:39   Canyon Wilson  SENMPrestatyn  2.2 
713:50   Shaun Hughes  SENMDenbigh  1.3 
814:18   John Davies  SENMEryri  3.4Click your Clock logo
914:37   Alex Ryder  U23MPrestatyn  4.1 
1014:57   Amie Bagnall  SENWPrestatyn/Wrexham  4.0 
1114:59   Boe Celyn-Jones U20WMenai    
1215:13   Rheagan Edwards  U17WDeeside AAC  6.4 
1315:15   Elliw Haf  SENWEryri  4.5 
1415:20   Steven McCormack  SENMAbergele  7.8 
1515:35   Lee Davitt  V35MClwb Rhedeg DVT  7.8 
1615:57   Bethan Dowsett  U20WDeeside AAC  6.8 
1716:31   Rachel Shipley  SENWAbergele  8.5 
1816:57   Alaw Evans  U23WDenbigh  20.0 
1917:47   Hannah Smith  U17WDeeside AAC  6.6 
2021:40   Rachel Jackson  SENWPrestatyn  23.4 
4KL SEN L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:03   Luke Northall  SENMWrexham  -1.1 
213:08   Owain Williams SENMEryri    
313:20   Owen Hibbert  U20MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni  -0.6 
413:25   Ian Edwards  V35MEryri  0.8Click your Clock logo
513:25   Alex Roberts  U17MColwyn Bay  -1.5 
613:29   Dean Longley  V35MPrestatyn  0.4 
713:53   Joseph Welch  V35MDenbigh  3.1 
814:15   Joshua Cerefice  SENMPrestatyn  3.0 
914:30   Eden O' Dea U20WDeeside Aac    
1014:54   Aled Jones  U20MMenai  0.7 
1116:13   Nicholas Foden  SENMAbergele  9.9 
1216:49   Jaclyn Artist  V35WEryri  10.0 
1316:53   Ellie Jade Small  U17WDeeside AAC  9.2 
1417:07   Julie Owens SENWAbergele Harriers    
1517:18   Carys Watchorn  U17WDeeside AAC  10.9 
1617:25   Ffion Madi Rees Jones U20WMenai    
1717:25   Katy Baugh  SENWDenbigh  10.6 
1818:34   Hannah Carty  SENWPrestatyn  15.1 
1918:48   Lisa Johnson SENWPrestatyn Rc    
2020:11   Gari Taylor  SENMClwb Rhedeg DVT  18.9 
4KL SEN L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29   Matthew Edwin Roberts  V35MCalder Valley/Eryri  -2.2 
212:37   Cameron Lawrence  U17MMenai  2.6 
312:41   James Mills  SENMWrexham  -1.4 
413:17   James Jones  U17MDeeside AAC  -0.7 
513:30   Andrew Bromley  SENMPrestatyn  0.9 
613:41   Fredrick Maier  SENMEryri  2.5 
714:13   Samia Jones  U17WMenai  3.0 
814:30   Tony Wood SENMDenbigh Harriers    
914:30   Leon Travis James Bagnall  U23MPrestatyn  3.9 
1015:09   Alan Isley SENMAbergele Harriers    
1115:14   Harrison Evans  U17MColwyn Bay  5.8 
1215:32   Lauren Watchorn  U20WDeeside AAC  6.9 
1315:33   Orla Davies  U17WDeeside AAC  8.5 
1416:34   Becki Law SENWEryri    
1517:26   Mari Williams  SENWDenbigh  14.2 
1617:32   Amy Owen-Jones  SENWAbergele  14.3 
1718:35   Hannah Garnett  U23WPrestatyn  13.4 
1819:12   Nicola Eatherington  V35WPrestatyn  15.2 
1919:28   Philip Harper  SENMClwb Rhedeg DVT  23.4 
2019:45   Juliette Williams  U17WDeeside AAC  18.8 
 
2KL U15 L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:29   Joseff Morgan  U15MMenai  2.4 
27:25   Alanna Arrowsmith  U15WDeeside AAC  8.0Click your Clock logo
37:30   Beca Haf Bown  U13WMenai  7.9 
47:38   Josephine Hurst  U13WDeeside AAC  10.9 
57:43   Ella Grundy  U15WColwyn Bay  7.4 
67:49   Holly Costanza U13WDeeside Aac    
77:54   Oliver Harrison  U13MDeeside AAC  10.0 
88:07   Imogen Kissane  U15WDeeside AAC  12.3 
98:11   Fraser Harris  U13MDeeside AAC  14.4 
108:20   Max Grundy  U13MColwyn Bay  14.0 
118:25   Lucy Jones  U13WWrexham  13.1 
128:29   Trinity Roberts  U13WDeeside AAC  18.8 
139:17   Michael Davis  V70MPrestatyn  17.3 
2KL U15 L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:43   Harri Morgan  U15MMenai  4.2 
27:34   Thomas Molloy  U13MDeeside AAC  7.4 
37:48   Lily May Roberts  U13WDeeside AAC  13.3 
47:48   William Pritchard  U13MDeeside AAC  14.0 
57:54   Cara Scott  U13WMenai  11.2 
68:01   Ella Jones  U13WDeeside AAC  11.0 
78:07   Harvey Meyers  U13MColwyn Bay  11.1 
88:14   Lola Rodgers U13WDeeside Aac    
98:23   Megan Hughes  U15WColwyn Bay  14.2 
108:39   Macie Anais Crowe  U15WDeeside AAC  15.6 
118:40   Maria Smallwood  U15WDeeside AAC  11.9 
128:55   Lily Davis U13WWrexham Aac    
1310:08   John Hickman  V75MPrestatyn  22.6 
2KL U15 L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:23   Math Thomas  U15MMenai  1.3 
27:25   Eden Edwards  U15WDeeside AAC  7.2 
37:30   Jacob Welsh  U13MDeeside AAC  7.7 
47:35   Maisy Parry  U13WDeeside AAC  9.8Click your Clock logo
57:43   Madeleine Sinfield  U13WMenai  6.1 
67:56   Ella Davis  U13WWrexham  12.8 
78:04   Morgan Flavell  U13MColwyn Bay  12.5 
88:22   Mia Morris  U15WColwyn Bay  13.7 
98:25   Faye Williams  U13WDeeside AAC  17.9 
108:28   Dylan Smallwood  U13MDeeside AAC  13.0 
118:40   Holly Walker  U15WDeeside AAC  13.6 
129:05   Gareth Hughes  V70MPrestatyn  15.4 
139:10   Emmy Taylor  U13WDeeside AAC  20.4